vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

681 views

Director

(edit)

Adam Weissman
-

Jody Margolin
-

Leonard R. Garner Jr.
-

Chris Poulos
-

Kevin Sullivan
-

Wendy Faraone
-

Victor Gonzalez
-

Shelley Jensen
-

John D. Beck
-

Linda Mendoza
-

Shannon Flynn
-

Dave Cove
-

Writer

(edit)

John D. Beck
-

Ron Hart
-

David Tolentino
-

Sylvia Green
-

Heather MacGillvray
-

Linda Mathious
-

John Peaslee
-

William Luke Schreiber
-

Jennifer Keene
-

Ernie Bustamante
-

Eric Abrams
-

Marc Sedaka
-

Kriss Turner
-

Freddie Gutierrez
-

Geschenben Von
-

Sonja Warfield
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

executive producer

Eddy P. Delmont
associate producer

John D. Beck
executive producer

Greg Hampson
producer

Ron Hart
executive producer

Heather MacGillvray
co-executive producer

Linda Mathious
co-executive producer

John Peaslee
executive producer

Julie Tsutsui
co-producer

Zach Clawson
co-producer / associate producer

co-producer

Sylvia Green
supervising producer

co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Eric Goldman
-

Michael Corcoran
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Thomas T. Eckelberry
-

Donald A. Morgan
-

John Simmons
-

Scott Winig
-

Tony Yarlett
-

Editor

(edit)

Chris Poulos
-

Paul Coneys
-

Chris Harvey
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Suzanne Goddard-Smythe
-

Sheila Guthrie
-

Dawn Nygren
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Michael Hynes
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Lisa De Los Reyes
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Elizabeth Martucci
-

Genevieve Tyrrell
-

Mojdeh Daftary
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Jill Cady
makeup department head

Yoko Nobushi
makeup artist / key makeup artist / makeup department head

Arrick Anderson
hair stylist department head

Danielle Lyn Saunders
makeup department head

Thea Samuels
makeup department head / key makeup artist / makeup artist

Karen Bartek
hair stylist department head

Ann Marie Luddy
hair stylist department head

Judy Yonemoto
key makeup artist / makeup department head

Zoe Franklin
makeup artist

hair stylist department head

Tonie Keyton
additional makeup artist

Kim Perrodin
makeup artist

Cynthia P. Romo
hair stylist department head

Laura Schaffer
makeup department head

Production Manager

(edit)

Greg Hampson
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Dave Cove
first assistant director

Kevin Sullivan
associate director

Deborah Greaney
second assistant director

Ruby Stillwater
second assistant director

Mike Doto
second second assistant director

Tony Eng
second assistant director

Sean T. Lafferty
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Davin Palmer
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Michael Courville
property master

Melissa McNees
additional props

Lindsay Tomlinson
assistant property master

Tyler Jones
assistant art director

Armando Abarca
lead man

Jyl Kobernick
assistant property master

Tim R. Lafferty
construction foreman

Brandon McEveety
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

Lyndsey Schenk
foley cuer / foley mixer

Michael Dennis
production sound mixer

T.C. Spriggs
sound effects editor / dialogue editor

Jack Donato
re-recording mixer / production sound mixer

Ed Fassl
supervising sound editor

Joshua E. Schneider
re-recording mixer

Erik Brena
m&e mixer

Shane Bruce
foley artist

Meredith Stacy
sound effects editor / dialogue editor

Jorge Cornejo
augment mixer / augment sound editor

Doug Nelson
production sound mixer

Jamie Santos
re-recording mixer

Brian Seagrave
assistant augment mixer

David Vaughn
production sound mixer

Alexey Mohr
re-recording mixer

Ross Deane
boom operator

Jesse Dodd
adr mixer / foley mixer

Marc A. Gilmartin
production sound mixer

John Bickelhaupt
re-recording mixer

Greg Hartstein
production sound mixer

Fred Howard
re-recording mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Casey D. Noel
special effects coordinator

Cameron Davidson
special effects technician

Jesse Noel
special effects coordinator

Anthony Delzio
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Scott Ramsey
visual effects supervisor

Rachel Allen
visual effects coordinator

Nicholas Puhala
visual effects

Chloe Cummings
visual effects coordinator

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Michael Cheng
matte painter: Stargate Studios

Chris Hamilton
visual effects editor

Kristen Pelz
visual effects editor

Brian Arndt
compositor

Robert Tobin
compositor

Jonathan Styles
3d artist: Encore Hollywood / compositor

Mark Fordham
matte painting artist

Mehul Desai
visual effects artist

Yoga Kurniawan
digital compositor

Harshal Mistry
digital compositor

Megan Omi
digital compositor

Jon Rhinehardt
digital compositor

Iqbal Zafar
digital compositor

Greg Cheng
digital compositor

Mahmoud Elragheb
visual effects

Brandon Gonzales
matte painting supervisor: Stargate

Craig Kuehne
visual effects artist

Leah Zeis
visual effects editor

Yolanda Charlo Rodriguez
visual effects artist

Brendon Murphy
digital compositor

Abhijit Patil
digital compositor

Jean Marc Rodrigue
visual effects artist

Cary Smith
digital compositor

Juan Carlos Vargas
visual effects artist

Michael Zhou
visual effects artist

Jorge Sanchez
compositor

Stunts

(edit)

Rex Reddick
stunt coordinator

Michael Owen
stunt coordinator

stunt double: Dove Cameron / stunt double

Casey O'Neill
stunt coordinator

Ray Siegle
stunt coordinator

stunt performer / stunts

Casey D. Noel
stunt rigger

stunt rigger

stunts

stunt coordinator

Brian Danner
stunts

Jessen Noviello
stunt double

Will Leong
covered Danny Wayne / stunt coordinator

Mallory Thompson
stunt double: Miriam Flynn

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Rita Rubalcava
videotape operator

Arthur D. Whitehead
lighting console programmer

Mike Denton
camera operator

Keith Anderson
video controller

Tim Heinzel
camera operator

Tom Conkright
camera operator

Ron Ervin
best boy: grip

Patrick Kearns
gaffer

Brian Dodds
video controller

Martin Peach
key grip / video controller

Adan Torres
camera utility / camera operator

Ron Hirshman
camera operator

Devin Atwood
camera operator

Michael Albala
gaffer

Tracy Howe
key grip

David Dougherty
camera operator

Brian McKenzie
camera operator

Larry David Blumenthal
camera operator

Tony Rivetti Jr.
still photographer

Charles Glosup
gaffer

Tom Adams
key grip

Ken Herft Jr.
camera operator

Penny York
videotape operator

Jack Chisolm
camera operator

Selvyn Price
camera utility

Ron Ybarra
videotape operator

Tim Gamble
video controller

Phil Allard
best boy electrician

Peter Wilson
camera operator

Russ Wilson
key grip

David Dechant
camera operator

Marvin Shearer
camera operator

Brad Draper
gaffer

Dale Roberts
key grip

Scott Barnes
video controller

Michael Jarocki
camera operator

Douglas Bard
gaffer

Candy Edwards
camera operator

John Boyd
camera operator

Randy Baer
camera operator

Scott Howe
key grip

Nicole Wilder
still photographer

John Goforth
camera operator

Patrick Yates
key grip

Stacy Gale
videotape operator

John Hargrave
video controller

Jamie Hitchcock
camera operator

Neal Carlos
camera operator

Brian Gunter
camera operator

Victoria Walker
camera operator

Pierre Bouazza
videotape operator

Ronnie Herschman
camera operator

Keith Hobelman
camera operator

Bill Scott
camera operator

Cory Gunter
camera operator

Jeff Barnes
camera operator

John DeChene
camera operator

Mark Lacamera
camera operator

Sketch Pasinski
camera operator

Kevin Faust
video controller

J.A. Stuewe Prudden
video controller

Charles Silas
videotape operator

Gary Allen
camera operator

Vance Brandon
camera operator

D.J. Diomedes
camera operator

Omar Nevarez
gaffer

Scott Osterman
camera operator

Boris Price
camera operator

Scott Everett White
still photographer

Casting Department

(edit)

Tyler B. Jones
casting assistant

Suzanne Goddard-Smythe
original casting

Sheila Guthrie
original casting

Steven Tylor O'Connor
casting assistant

Ty Harman
casting associate

Dawn Nygren
extras casting

Melanie Crescenz
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Winifred Kennamer
costume supervisor

Julie Lauritzen
costumer

Ariel Boroff
set costumer / shopper

Lizette Kilmer
costume supervisor

Danielle Horn
set costumer

Kia Tyrrell
costumer

Susan L.
wardrobe assistant / costume assistant

Hillary Janvrin
set costumer

Araceli Gomez
assistant costume designer

Alison Cole
costumer

Dakota Keller
costumer

Meesh Daranyi
assistant costume designer

Rebecca Farmer
set costumer

Sarah Ruttinger
costume assistant

Jessica R. Lawson
seamstress

Whitney Vigil
costume assistant

Beckee Gardner
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Paul Coneys
assistant editor

Ted Brady
final colorist

Dannah Collins
additional editor

Rebecca Tornell
post-production assistant

Robert Tomaszewski
colorist

Music Department

(edit)

Bardur Haberg
composer: theme song

Zachary Hexum
composer: additional music

performer: theme song

Oli Jogvansson
composer: theme song

Molly Kaye
composer: theme song

Paula Winger
composer: theme song

Charity Daw
playback singer

Sam Hollander
music producer

Joshua Minyard
vocal recording engineer

Leeotis Burgess
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

(edit)

Steve York
transportation coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Mike Roey
in-house producer

Wendy Faraone
dialogue coach

Eva Jensen
studio teacher

Jill Salvo
production coordinator

Austin Wright
production controller / production accountant

Katherine Douthit
production assistant

Meg Becker
production assistant

Sunshine Freisleben
production staff

Susan Youngman
script supervisor

Louis Downey
medic / set medic

Sylvia Green
story editor

Aaron Fassler
production assistant / production staff

Clay Denham
production assistant

Danielle Malambri
set production assistant / production staff

Steven Montenegro
production staff

Zachary Steinberg
production staff

Hokan Lo
production assistant

Carolita Blythe
script supervisor

Monique Batac
production staff

Jeannie Taylor
script supervisor

Veronica Franco
production staff

Gracie Gilbert
production staff

John Barrett Bland
production staff

Benjamin Weston
Assistant Production Coordinator

Jane Richardson
production staff

Patrick Bottaro
production staff

Chineza Lynn
production assistant

Ellen Deutsch
script supervisor

Nic Thorson
assistant production coordinator

Sam Forrest
production staff

Susanna Boney
first assistant production accountant

Caitlin Gannon
production staff

Vanessa Meier
script supervisor / additional script supervisor

Alison Li
first assistant accountant

Isabelle Edwards
production staff

Neal O'Doherty
production assistant

William Luke Schreiber
production staff

Jennifer Keene
production staff

Bonnie Morley
script supervisor

Matthew Padua
production staff

dialogue coach

Steve Solomon
animal trainer

Traci Weintraub
video switcher

Hayden Ghaffary
script supervisor

Athena Andoniades
production staff

Juanesta Holmes
script supervisor

Max McFarland
production staff

Carol Summers
script supervisor

Chris Riel
technician

David Reid
audience switcher

Jonah Zimmerberg-Helms
puppeteer

choreographer

Andre Savage
production staff

Piper Moretti
stand-in

photo double

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.78 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix