vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

657 views

Director

(edit)

Greg Matthews
-

David Hobbes
-

Writer

(edit)

Ashley Hulse
-

Andrew Hoagland
-

Gerald Massimei
-

Producer

(edit)

Lyndee Caldwell
co-executive producer / executive producer / supervising producer / supervising story producer

Christopher Lauer
Executive In Charge of Production / line producer / executive in charge of production

John S.H. Williams
segment producer

Kathleen Burns Rohr
executive producer

Chris Coelen
executive producer

Mary Donahue
executive producer

Mariana Flynn
executive producer

Katie Griffin
executive producer

executive producer

Karrie Wolfe
executive producer

Cat Rodriguez
executive producer

Christian Polsinelli
producer / field producer / segment producer

Gerald Massimei
development producer

Eli Lehrer
executive producer

Eric Detwiler
executive producer

Raquel Giberstein
consulting producer

Walter E. Martinez
story producer / associate producer / associate story producer

Carlos Mendez Jr.
associate producer / associate story producer / story producer

San Heng
executive producer / co-executive producer

Sarah Hurley
field producer

Sarah Thompson
executive producer

Peter Ellingsworth
supervising producer / senior story producer / story producer

Jeff Jenkins
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Billy Burgess
co-executive producer

Molly Brennan
associate story producer / associate producer

Anthony Girard
associate producer

Olivia Ravasio
story associate producer / associate producer

Brian Wigdzinski
supervising producer

Patrick Artus
associate producer

Eric Fischman
associate producer / associate story producer

Lisa Anderson
associate producer / executive producer

Denise Irwin
Segment Producer

field producer

Ira Haber
segment producer

Michael Markowitz
senior story producer / story producer

Patti Duce
producer

Chelsie Hess
associate producer

Stephanie Kisinger
line producer

Sara Mast
executive producer

Paria Sadighi
digital media producer

Camie Holmes
co-executive producer

Regan Watford
story producer / senior producer

Rene Blanco
line producer

Claudia Tovar
line producer

Michelle Engen
associate producer

Kelly Franklin
senior producer / story producer / senior post producer

Andrew Hoagland
co-executive producer

Erica Kloss
associate producer

Christina Dodson
story producer / story associate producer

Marvelous Miles
segment producer

Rebecca E. Bozzo
story producer

Simone Hilliard
story producer

Krysta Heidmann
story producer

Talisha Marie Henderson
senior story producer

Shari Ast-Martin
story producer

Stefanie Cohen
executive in charge of production

Michael Konopisos
segment producer

Bob Mckinnon
creative consultant

co-executive producer

Troy VanderHeyden
executive producer

Lou Vetere
producer

Jennifer Piston
story producer

Heather Miller
story producer

Sandra Valdivieso
story producer

Sean Anderson
segment producer

Pat Artus
associate producer

Andrew Corcoran
line producer

Dice Dixon
associate producer

Kristi Dixon
field producer

Pete Garcia
co-executive producer

Kaffia Gray
associate producer

Sarah Grizzle
segment producer

Tai Logsdon
story producer

Rob Schwarze
executive producer

Colin Whitman
associate story producer

Asabi Lee
co-executive producer

Madison Liston
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Doug Beiden
-

Aaron McLain
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Theresa Vitali
-

Editor

(edit)

Tim Pape
-

Joey Castro
-

Christopher Rodriguez
-

Jeff Berger
-

Jacob Blunt
-

Arron Yohe-Mellor
-

Michael Caballero
-

Aaron Crowley
-

Rachel Grierson
-

Gerard San Gemino
-

Rachel Johns
-

Luke Singer
-

Jeremy Walters
-

Joel Bergvall
-

Mark Cegielski
-

Erik Hammarberg
-

Adrienne Salisbury
-

Chris Colombel
-

Chad Rittenbaum
-

Brent Lusk
-

Julie Antepli
-

Wes Denton
-

Manny Madla
-

Orion Wassberg
-

Corey Becker
-

Knox Hughes
-

Jack Farrell
-

José Pulido
-

Angel Gamboa
-

Dana Hughes
-

Jim Rhoads
-

Trevor Lawler
-

Walter E. Martinez
-

Tiffany Hope
-

Maria Vitakis
-

Seth Sherman
-

Todd 'Spider' Chambers
-

Gerardo Montoya Sanchez
-

Tom Jarvis
-

Patricia Boussie
-

Veronica Ortega
-

John Richardson
-

Mike Hale
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Heather Downie
-

Donna A. Goodrow
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Jeff Eyser
-

Charles Aubrey
-

Art Director

(edit)

Tudor Boloni
-

Jeff Eyser
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Alexis Karpf
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Constance Foe
hair stylist / makeup artist

Nadia Mohammadpour
hair and makeup

Crystal Tran
hair stylist / makeup artist

Afton Williams
hair stylist / makeup artist

Jessica Kate Sinclair
key makeup artist

Tonari Netsuke
hair stylist / makeup artist

Kristin Durante
key makeup artist

Les Hall
hair: host

Joe Matke
hair stylist / makeup artist

Brandy Moreno
host makeup

Nil Muir
host makeup

Stephanie Pohl
hair stylist / makeup artist

Michelle Affronti
hair stylist / makeup artist

Erik Torppe
hair and make-up assistant

Netsuki Blackwelder
hair and makeup

Leanne Mucchi
hair stylist / makeup artist

Vanessa Rene
hair and makeup

David Velasquez
hair and makeup

Alisha L. Baijounas
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Stefanie Cohen
vice president of production / executive in charge of production

Andrew Corcoran
production manager / line producer

Justin Bondy
production manager

Sarah C. Hale
production supervisor / production manager

Christopher Lauer
executive in charge / line producer / executive in charge of production

Myeisha Abram
production manager / production consultant

Susan Nguyen
production manager

Jordan Rhodes
production manager

John Peterman
production manager

Ryan Turpin
production consultant

Ian Blankenship
production consultant

Victor Aceituno
production manager

Taihe Miller
technical supervisor

Dan Kline
production manager

Devon Thompson
production manager

Lorin Williams
associate story producers

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Greg Matthews
studio director

Art Department

(edit)

Stephen Barikian
art swing

Maria Fernandez
art swing

Alexis Karpf
set director

Eligh Macias
set director

Drew McCamley
leadman

Aaron Montgomery
art swing

R. Keith Moore
art assistant

Dustin James Tiberend
art swing

Giles Augustine
art swings

Adam Celorier
art swings

Tom Downey
leadman

Michael Englender
art swings

Will Guevara
art swings

Celina Hodge
art shopper

Sound Department

(edit)

Patrick Hurley
sound mixer / audio mixer / sound supervisor

Eddie Marquez
audio supervisor / audio mixer

Tad Wadhams
sound editor

Erik Nilsen
audio mixer

Joe Beachy
audio mixer / audio supervisor

Glenn Gaines
audio supervisor

Nick Michaud
sound editor

Tim Mitchell
audio mixer

Aaron LaChappelle
audio mixer

David Nolte
audio supervisor / audio assistant

Kristi Callan
a2s / aa

Brian Castillo
audio mixer

Kris Bagley
audio mixer

Richard Cranach
aa / audio mixer

Adam Peter Lawrence
sound mixer

Cameron Fritz
a2s

Michael Huang
dialogue editor

Don Schuette
audio mixer

Mark Tallett
audio mixer

Kenneth Beane
audio mixer

Justin Brunnler
audio mixer

Justin Garcia
audio assistant

Jeffrey Adelman
audio mixer

Ronnie Ali
audio mixer

Evan Marcus
aa

Oscar Velazquez
audio mixer

Jack Cline
audio mixer

Tyler Faison
audio mixer

Byron Miller
audio mixer

Hunter Sanders
audio mixer

Gabriel Vidauri
audio mixer

Ernie Munoz
sound mixer

Brian Magrum
re-recording mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Brent Lusk
visual effects

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Brenton McCracken
camera operator

Randy Lee
assistant camera

Rebecca Roberts
camera operator

Theresa Vitali
director of photography

Meagan Stockemer
camera operator

Diego Lopez
assistant camera

Nate Williams
assistant camera

Melinda Davidson
camera operator

Mei Wang
camera operator

Brad Jimenez
director of photography

Tyler DeTarsio
camera assistant

Justin Uchendu
camera assistant

Victor Aceituno
assistant camera

Marc Anthony
camera assistant

Ramy Romany
camera operator

Brett Smith
camera operator

Mike Taylor
camera operator

Jeremy Ocampo
camera operator

Matt Schwartz
assistant camera

David Chase
gaffer / lighting designer

Andrew Giannetta
camera operator

Angel Pagourtzis
jib tech

Palmer Anderson
assistant camera

Ariel Gomollon
tech manager

Brian Waddell
camera operator

David Kaplan
assistant camera

Robyn LoVecchio
assistant camera

Jesse Merten
assistant camera

Suzie Weis
camera operator

Herbert Collins III
assistant camera / camera assistant

Abby Linne
camera operator

Sara Kerns
camera operator

Mika Matney
camera assistant

Tim Swain
camera operator

Parker Whittemore
director of photography / camera operator

Eric Mendel
camera operator

Marques Smith
camera operator

Brian Bernie
electrician

Joseph Bohman
jib operator

Matthew Castellitto
electrician

Jason Cooley
camera operator

Frits De Jong
camera operator

Dominic DeFrank
assistant camera

Maurice Dupleasis Jr.
electrician

Maurice Dupleasis
gaffer

Javier Estrada
electrician

Richard Galvan
electrician

Eric Green
camera operator

Matt Hackbarth
tech assistant

Nathanial Havholm
camera operator

LeRon Minor
lead camera assistant

Chris Reynolds
grip

Arthur Rich
teleprompter tech

Christopher Schutz
jib operator

Gregory Shummon
gaffer

Zachery Storer
camera operator

Rich Tomlin
assistant camera

Harold Whittlesey
grip

Jesse Williams
jib tech

Adrienne Winfield
assistant camera

Justin Witt
assistant camera

Monty Woodard
lighting designer

Earl Woody
lighting designer

Martin Wright
teleprompter tech

Patrick Bellante
assistant camera

Curtis Brown
grip

Chris Carter
camera operator

Michael Chase
grip

Ray D. Chase
key grip

Micah Conrad
teleprompter tech

Jillian De Domenico
assistant camera

Zak Ettinger
electrician

Eric Gerber
camera operator

Tom Hejda
camera operator

Joshua Huber
board operator

David Kister
jib operator

Gerry Lano
assistant camera

Kevin McMahon
camera operator

Daniel McNutt
gaffer

Ben Mischke
tech manager

Jason Mott
assistant camera

Theodore Rysz III
electrician

Greg Simone
electrician

Jay Stamm
tech assistant

Brandon Ahern
assistant camera

Gordon Brown
camera operator

Robert Castorina
camera operator

James 'J.C.' Coker
camera operator

Josh Dallera
camera assistant

James Domkus
gaffer

Tim Farmer
camera operator

Travis Fowler
camera assistant

Erik Hamilton
camera operator

David Hawes
camera assistant

Robert Head
best boy

Greg Montes
camera operator

Sarah Natoli
camera operator

Andrew Parke
camera operator

Steve Paul
camera operator

Brian Thomas
camera operator

Armando Valez
camera operator

Mike Warfel
camera assistant

Robert B. Henning
jib operator

Irvin Rivera
still photographer

Shea Allison
assistant camera

Laurence Avenet-Bradley
camera operator

James Bagby
camera operator

Jennifer Bihr
camera operator

Jennifer Cousins
director of photography

Carrie Dufresne
camera operator

Brandon Fryman
camera operator

Gary Kent
assistant camera

Heather Lily
camera operator

Colleen Lindl
assistant camera

Blake McNay
assistant camera

Bernie Smith
assistant camera

Erick Soria
director of photography

Lisa Stacilauskas
camera operator

Keith Wilson
assistant camera

Susan Young
camera operator

Casting Department

(edit)

Donna A. Goodrow
head of casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Genevieve Liebscher
wardrobe stylist

Brittany Baker
wardrobe stylist

Nadia Mohammadpour
hair and make-up

Editorial Department

(edit)

Matthew Seuschek
assistant editor

Luis Alonso Meza
international editor

Jared Bushansky
vice president of post production / director of post production / vp of post production

Steve Gorlin
assistant editor

Andrew Miller
post production supervisor / post-production supervisor

Shannon Hollins
assistant editor

Michael McHalffey
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

Dylan Cerruti
post-production supervisor / post-production coordinator / post production supervisor

Roberta Maehl
assistant editor

Raymond Medina
post-production assistant

Jordan Hunter
post-production assistant

Katso Wanisi
post-production assistant / post production assistant / post-production coordinator

Tim Zajac
assistant editor

Gerardo Montoya Sanchez
associate editor

Jamie Yukich
post-production coordinator

Steven Karadimos
post production supervisor

Anthony Rodriguez
assistant editor

Monell Vertus
assistant editor

Tritia Espinoza
international editor

Antonio Velarde
post-production coordinator

Greg Kibler
colorist

Sarah Pizer Bush
post pa / post-production assistant

Luis Quiroz
assistant editor

Annie Wilson
post pa

Location Management

(edit)

Ross Van Dongen
locations coordinator

Daniel Lahr
local liaison: Solvang, California

Music Department

(edit)

Michael Getches
composer: additional music

Calvin Pfeffer
composer: additional music

Nicholas Jonathan Tyler
composer: additional music

Damien Starkey
composer: additional music

Milo Coello
composer: additional music / additional music

David Norland
composer: additional music

Vincent Varco
composer: stock music

Ro Rowan
musician

Zack Burke
composer: additional music

Andy Kotz
composer: additional music

Chad Turner
composer: additional music

Other Crew

(edit)

Josh Stuart
production accountant

Matt Scrivner
clearance supervisor / clearance coordinator

Michael Scrivner
clearance coordinator

Paul Damm
chief financial officer / senior vice president of finance / director of finance

Paria Sadighi
head of communications

Dan Kline
production coordinator

Paola Arango
accounting assistant / accounting clerk

Sean Bjordal
assistant to the producers / assistant to producer

Dylan Moir
assistant to the producers / assistant to producer

Justin Heath
assistant to the producers / assistant to producer

Colleen Wong
production accountant

Sean P. Hale
assistant accountant

Michael Lebovich
production assistant

Liana Spano
assistant to the producers / Assistant to the Producers

Benjamin Stephen
assistant to the producers

Jessica S. McMahon
office production coordinator / production coordinator

Lauren Satkwich
production coordinator

Bobby Heghmann
assistant to the producers

Kevin Hofheinz
assistant to the producers

Alison Lanshe
programming coordinator

Melissa Weaver
svp business and legal affairs

Farai Wright-Mhundwa
production assistant

Kevin Balash
production coordinator

Nikki Esquibel
assistant production accountant

Lisa Anderson
programming coordinator / associate producer

Chad Banghart
production assistant

Mario Marquez
production assistant

Elizabeth Bower
production coordinator

Lindsay Breznicky
production accountant

Ariana Del Rio
production assistant

Adam Poulson
production assistant

Thomas Major
production assistant

Ryan Bauer
production assistant

Keith Del Mar
production assistant

Scott Dugan
production assistant

Stefanie Cohen
vice president of production

Chris Borth
production assistant

Alex Carrera
production assistant

Mike Kovacs
production coordinator

Jennifer Tassos
production assistant

Shelby Murphy
production coordinator

Meghan Ryan
production assistant

Justin Kappenstein
production assistant

Susan Nguyen
production coordinator

Jack Mullins
production assistant

Walter Painter
production assistant

Lauren Benjamin
production assistant

Dan Lee
production assistant

Heather Pepe
hair and makeup

Ryan Obermeier
production assistant

Greg Matthews
creative consultant

Matt Erro
production assistant

Pete Scottoline
production assistant

Jared Bushansky
vice president of production

Tommy Cipolaro
production assistant

Tobias Gallegos
production assistant

Maggie Kimball
production coordinator

Michael McHalffey
post pa

Raymond Medina
post pa

Billy Johnson
production assistant

Jordon Loope
production coordinator / production assistant

Victor Aceituno
production assistant

Alicia Agramonte
production assistant

Mara Baker
talent coordinator

Cedric Chabloz
stage manager

Ilya Farfell
talent coordinator

Connie Florez
production assistant

Monica Florez-Zenger
production assistant

Sean Kaczmarek
payroll

Ashley McElvaine
production assistant

Derek Mocarski
production assistant

Joshua Sahara-Davenport
production assistant

Destry Smith
production assistant

Jace Turville
production assistant

Garrett Collins
production assistant

Joe Heidenreich
production assistant

William Johnson
production assistant

Dan King
production assistant

Max Liedtka
production assistant

Dylan Matlock
talent manager

Nandy McClean
talent wrangler

J.P. Ouellette
assistant manager

Frank Palelei
production assistant

Russell Tandy
production assistant

Justin Weilein
production assistant

Leslie Church
location manager: Fremont Street Experience

Teresa Powell
production assistant

Jud Salas
production assistant

Jamie Stone
production assistant

Alisha Ward
assistant production coordinator

Myeisha Abram
production manager

Dallas Bagley
production assistant

Andrew Corcoran
production manager

Micah Gonsalves-Gregg
production assistant

Kelvin Honore
production assistant

Steven Karadimos
post production supervisor

Erin Lamont
choreographer

Walter E. Martinez
story producer

Anthony Straka
production assistant

Nico Tileston
production assistant

Steve Amezola
set medic

Meredith Blair
production assistant

Lisa Chavarria
set teacher

Garrett Collins
production assistant

Chris Cox
production assistant

Amy Cross
production assistant

Nicholas Dahmer
production assistant

Dielle Kennedy
production assistant

Kimberly Keys
production assistant

Daniel King
production assistant

Patrick Mahoney
production assistant

Matthew Maryland
production assistant

Katherine Minnick
production assistant

Nadia Mohammadpour
hair and makeup

Toni Richardson
production coordinator

Jenna Sasso
story assisstant

Nick Semione
set medic

Courtney Simmons
production assistant

Daneil Smith
production assistant

Rachel Tanenbaum
set teacher

Steven Tolbert
production assistant

Peter Walker
production assistant

Kevin De La Cruz
production assistant: day player

Diane Cohen
accounting clerk

Studio Teacher

Phillip Charles
Production Attorney

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.55 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix