vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

180 views

Director

(edit)

Greg Richardson
-

Producer

(edit)

Matt Wayne
writer

executive producer

Alan Fine
executive producer

Stephen Gallop
executive producer

Kallen Kagen
executive producer

Cort Lane
co-executive producer

co-executive producer

executive producer

Keith Malone
executive producer

Tony Matthews
producer

executive producer

Mark L. Walker
executive in charge of production

Jill Wilfert
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Asher Lenz
-

Stephen Skratt
-

Editor

(edit)

Jeremy Montgomery
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Linda Lamontagne
-

Sound Department

(edit)

Rob Andres
re-recording engineer

Adam Bolduc
sound effects editor

Chris Harris
sound effects editor, supervising sound editor

Andrew McDonnell
foley artist

Scott Murdoch
sound effects editor

Kerri Silva
dialogue editor

Visual Effects

(edit)

Reza Abolmolouk
production engineering

Nicholas Anderson
production engineering

Terry Bradley
visual effects supervisor

Cory J. Chambers
lighting/compositing

James Deschenes
production engineering

Vicken Malvian
production engineering

Markus Ng
production engineering

Kenny Tam
cg supervisor

Kym Watts
production engineering

Animation Department

(edit)

Mark Ainslie
modeling and rigging

Mark Anthony
storyboard artist

Myke Bakich
storyboard artist

Mario Baldi
modeling and rigging

Jesse Barnett
layout & finaling

Dianna Basso
animator

Jordan Benning
animator

Phil Bonner
assets supervisor

Lucas Brownell
modeling and rigging

Allanlee Calder
layout and finaling lead

Dave Calder
modeling and rigging

Richard Chen
storyboard artist

Ian Cherry
storyboard artist

Sushant Dholakia
animation supervisor

Julian Diaz
rendering artist

Tyler Figueira
surfacing artist

Chun Wai Adam Fok
modeling and rigging

Genevieve Forte
lighting artist

Simon Fung
lighting artist

Irwin Gamalinda
surfacing artist

Brandon Gilbert
animator

Ricardo Gomez
surfacing artist

Anna Gopin
animator

Val Grams
modeling and rigging

Garfie James
animator

Jeffrey Klug
rendering artist

Tibor Kovacs
lighting supervisor

Warren Lawtey
effects lead

Jeff Lin
surfacing artist

Bryan C. Uren
lighting artist

Sean Macrae
rendering artist

Trevor Morgan
surfacing artist

Victoria Mothersill
rendering artist

Asmara Nayyar
surfacing artist

Andrew Ng
art director: animation

Aline Nami Onoe
lighting artist

Patrick Pautler
lead rigging developer

Robert Pringle
pipeline supervisor

Simeon Remedios
rendering artist

Heather Salogaev
animator

Daniel Santana
lighting artist

Balaji Santhanam
storyboard artist

Amanda Shotton
modeling and rigging

Brian A. Smeets
effects animator

Ryan T. Smith
lighting artist

Ki Moon Tony Song
modeling and rigging

Eric Stinnissen
animator

Andre Su
effects animator

Sean Sullivan
model and rig lead

Michelle Tang
layout & finaling

Jeffrey J. Ullman
animator

Aaron Webster
director of look development, surfacing artist

Yan Zhang
surfacing artist

Editorial Department

(edit)

Pietro Gallo
on-line editor

Alan Kennedy
post-production supervisor

Ryan Quaglia
post-production coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Jocelyn Armah
project analyst

Aaron Burr
systems administration

Simon Chang
senior systems administration

Matt Collie
supervising technical director /software developer

Raymond Corbett
technology projects manager

Jos'h RL Fuller
production software development

Saman Gunasekara
systems administration

John Hickson
system architect

Kristen Hudecki
assistant production manager

Juhyun Daniel Lee
software developer

Leo Martin
production manager

Lana Melnichuk
software developer

Mark Ryan
systems administration

Sean Shoptaw
business affairs

Senthuran Thayalan
project analyst

Damian Upton
systems administration

Bradley Winters
coordinator

Yungsiow Yang
software developer

Thanks

(edit)

Mauricio Bedolla
special thanks

Matthew Berkowitz
special thanks

John Cerilli
special thanks

Terry Dale
special thanks

Chris Fondacaro
special thanks

Margie Gilmore
special thanks

Steve Hecht
special thanks

Peter Kozik
special thanks

Kyle Laughlin
special thanks

J. Thomas Murray
special thanks

Joakim Kørner Nielsen
special thanks

Peter Phillips
special thanks

Jimmy Pitaro
special thanks

special thanks

Katie Rinderknecht
special thanks

Michael B. Sapherstein
special thanks

Fiona Savage
special thanks

Jay Shah
special thanks

Casper Voigt
special thanks

Other

(edit)

Starz Animation
-

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.31 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix