vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

550 views

Director

(edit)

Mark LaFleur
-

Writer

(edit)

Doug Mirabello
-

Lawrence Williams
-

Producer

(edit)

Coco Cardona
associate producer / segment producer

Jeanne Begley
executive producer

Kelly Dean Smith
co-executive producer

April Garcia
supervising story producer / supervising producer

executive producer

Lauren Lexton
executive producer

executive producer

Kevin Johnston
executive producer

executive producer

Rich Kim
executive producer

Chris Miller
co-executive producer

Nate Peters
field producer / segment producer / producer / story producer

Tom Rogan
executive producer

M.J. Loheed
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Giovanni Reda
consulting producer

Ember Truesdell
co-executive producer

Lawrence Williams
story producer / field producer

Dana Langford
field producer / story producer

Jennifer Ehrman
producer

field producer

Elspeth Johnson
associate producer

Erin McCormack
producer

Johanna Vanderspool
producer / story producer

Jessica Kummer
segment producer

Eric Wiener
field producer

Adam Bain
field producer / story producer

Belinda Bernardo
coordinating producer

Joe Boo
story producer / field producer

Tricia Clark
culinary producer

Joshua Taylor
story producer / field producer

Allison Hynes
field producer

Erin O'Malley
set producer

April Coria
field producer

Myeisha Abram
set producer

J Baker
assistant story producer

Kat Dela Rosa
assistant story producer

Alexis Brown
story producer

Michael Bouson
executive in charge/vp of operations

Todd Fields
story producer

Kevin Johntson
executive producer

Ember Miller
co-executive producer

Ryan P. Muldowney
story producer

Original Music

(edit)

Craig Plachy
-

Troublemaker
-

Inc. Wild Woods
-

Audio Network
-

Beatclock Music
-

Scorekeepers
-

Endemol Music
-

Beatclock
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Mark LaFleur
-

Editor

(edit)

P.J. Wolff
-

Beth Dewey
-

David Dennick
-

Kris Kukuk
-

Tara Samat
-

D.H. Buda
-

Rebecca Short
-

Derek Stricker
-

Dave Swuz
-

Andrew Nichols
-

Ryan Reilly
-

David E. Miller
-

Rick Ballard
-

Barrett Amato
-

Jimmy Tartanella
-

Shanon Hayes
-

Daniel Martens
-

Sarah Novin Baheran
-

Darren Ankenman
-

Aaron Friscia
-

Benoit Lefevre
-

Art Director

(edit)

Ken Russell
-

Mark Mangubat
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Julie Murray
key hair and make-up artist / makeup department head / hair stylist/makeup / makeup artist / Key hair and make-up artist / hair stylist / key hair and make-up artists / key hair stylist (

Rachelle Blanco
makeup artist / hair and make-up artist

Afton Williams
makeup artist / key hair and make-up artist / make-up artist / hair and make-up artist

Heather Park
hair and make-up artist

Regina de Lemos
hair stylist/makeup

Megan Ray
assistant makeup artist / make-up artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Michael Bouson
executive in charge of production / executive in charge

Patrick Pablico
production manager / executive in charge of production

Daniel Wirsig
post-production supervisor / post production supervisor

Steven Screws
vault foreman

William Pisnieski
svp of post production / SVP of Post Production / post-production supervisor

Wallaine Sarao
post-production manager

Sylvan Grimm
svp of broadcast technology

Damon Kellard
vault foreman

Robin Strickland
field production manager

Debra Jackson
production supervisor

Gregg McClurg
senior production manager

Kelly Smith
production manager

Will Wirsig
post-production supervisor

Robin Strickland
field production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Belinda Bernardo
first assistant director

Nicholas Hao
second second assistant director

Myeisha Abram
second assistant director

Marcus Anthony
first assistant director

James Navaira
second assistant director

Ben Grody
second assistant director

Paul Buller
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Elena Mischal
art production assistant / assistant art director

Tricia Clark
culinary producer

Jackson Baugh
culinary shopper

Jose Cano
art production assistant

Kortnee McClendon
assistant art director

Eitan Negri
assistant art director

Nick Weak
set coordinator

Sound Department

(edit)

Jamal Rashada
audio supervisor / sound

David Lehan
assistant audio / sound

Leandro Cassan
assistant sound editor

David Ball
re-recording mixer

Paul Rials
audio coordinator

Henry Moyerman
dialogue editor / sound effects editor

Iryna Kucherenko
sound

Matthew Stauter
sound

Ryne Gierke
assistant sound editor

Austin Poulain
assistant sound editor

Jonah Torreano
sound

Derek Bongaarts
assistant audio / assistant sound / audio assistant

sound mixer

Duffy Nagle
sound

John Poortinga
sound

John Creed
assistant sound editor

Roger J. Sacdalan
assistant sound editor

Jason Hemmerlin
sound

Nick Torres
dialogue editor

Adisa Septuri
sound

Brian Lahiere
sound / audio

Valdern L'Roi Chalwell
assistant sound editor

Lukas Mwanthi
audio pa

Reuben Ripley
re-recording mixer

Ryan Billia
adr mixer

Greg Papania
re-recording mixer

Bryan Apolinar
assistant audio / assistant sound / sound

Patrick Nagle
sound

Austin Plocher
assistant audio

Nick Pavey
sound editor

Vince Tennant
supervising sound editor

Cesar Davila-Irizarry
dialogue editor / sound effects editor

Dave Lehan
sound

Craig Plachy
re-recording mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Sydnee Davidson
in-show graphics / graphic designer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Jason D'Alberti
assistant camera

Bret Jones
camera operator

Nate Hosseini
assistant camera

Patrick DuPree
assistant camera

Aymae Sulick
camera operator

Daryoush Hosseini
assistant camera / video tech supervisor

Hilary Kurtz
camera operator

Josh Spector
camera operator

Alison Kelly
camera operator

Jonathan Hale
camera operator

Ittai Eshed
camera operator

Seth Gallagher
camera operator

John O'Connell Hannon
assistant camera

David Heide
camera operator

Colin Morvan
camera operator

Alex Poppas
camera operator

Thomas Chalifour
assistant camera

Kyle Stryker
camera operator

Christian Ortega
camera operator

Jay Looby
assistant camera

Matthew Asher Bernard
camera operator

Jack Foster
gaffer

Justin Ivory
assistant camera

Lionel Maunz
generator operator

Jason Montague
best boy

Mike Nowaczyk
assistant camera

Chris Schrein
camera operator

Dasha Sikmashvili
electrician

Tom Vanderwall
gaffer

Brandon Fryman
camera operator / assistant camera

Patrick Stringer
video tech engineer / ac/video tape engineer / assistant camera

Ryan Firth
camera operator

Dale Berman
still photographer

Adam Tyler
camera operator

John Mokhtarei
video tech engineer / assistant camera / video tech engineers

Jonathan Dockery
assistant camera

Rebecca Roberts
camera operator

Miki Packett
assistant camera

Patrick Albani
camera operator

Kevin Curran
camera operator

Ben Chaves
camera operator

Joshua Smith
camera operator

Brent Barbano
camera operator

Anne Etheridge
camera operator

Chad Battinelli
electrician

Michael Creasy
gaffer

Darren Evans
camera operator

Paul Galan
electrician

Brian Giallorenzo
assistant camera

Jeff Hockett
camera operator

Shane Moore
best boy

Matt Reilly
generator operator

Carlos Salazar
assistant camera

Glenn Stewart
electrician

Armando Velez
camera operator

Geoff Doleman
assistant camera

Janette Staub
camera operator

Karin Pelloni
camera operator

Laurence Avenet-Bradley
camera operator

Timothy Flick
camera operator

Goeff Doleman
assistant camera

Paul Monroe
assistant camera

Allison Kelly
camera operator

John O'Connell-Hannon
assistant camera

Casting Department

(edit)

Doneen Arquines
additional casting / casting

Erin McCormack
additional casting / casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Wajma Nizam
wardrobe assistant

Albert Mendonca
wardrobe

Elizabeth Birkett
wardrobe / stylist / wardrobe stylist

Morgan Graham
first team

Dennine Dyer
wardrobe assistant

Cara Ferguson
stylist assistant / wardrobe assistant

Camille Lepen
stylist assistant / wardrobe assistant

Morgan Graham
first team

Albert Mednonca
wardrobe

Editorial Department

(edit)

Shawn Nee
assistant editor / on-line assistant / assistant on-line editor / lead assistant editor / editor / on-line assistant editor / assistant story editor

Daniel Martens
assistant editor

Adrian Vallis
colorist

Derek Stricker
lead assistant editor / first assistant editor

Irving Hillman
assistant story editor / assistant editor / supervising story producer

P.J. Wolff
supervising editor

Lucien Knotter
assistant story editor

Eric B. Johnson
on-line editor

Sydnee Davidson
additional graphics

Benjamin Wilkins
post-production coordinator

Kevin Payne
post-production coordinator

Nathaniel James
title graphics / graphics

Sonia Knape
assistant story editor

Sekahng Oh
lead assistant editor / director of post operations

William Pisnieski
vp of post production / svp of post production / vice president of post production / chief technology officer / head of post production / svp of post-production

Billy Harnist
assistant editor

Alexandra Scratch
assistant editor

Jim Miller
post-production assistant / post production assistant

Shark Gillins
on-line editor

Erin Kramer
on-line editor / assistant editor

Wallaine Sarao
post manager / post production manager

Daniel Wirsig
post supervisor / post production supervisor

Andrew Van Dorn
colorist / on-line editor

Al Romero
assistant editor

Jacquelyn Raffle
on-line editor

Alex Arquembourg
colorist

Alexander Aquino
assistant editor

Paige Beddor
on-line editor

Eugene Gordon
assistant editor

Faith Hall
assistant editor

Sean McKendricks
assistant editor

Elida Portillo
assistant story editor

Geraldo Puga
assistant editor

Makaela Trussell
assistant editor

Aaron Friscia
lead assistant editor

Andrew Nichols
editor

Rebecca Short
editor

Deidre Baisley
post production assistant

D.H. Buda
editor

April Coria
field coordinator

April Coria
field coordinator

David Dennick
editor

Beth Dewey
editor

Tara Samat
editor

Melanie Raine Sampson
tape vault manager

Music Department

(edit)

Michael Harrison Walpole
composer: additional music

Lydia L. Ashton
composer: additional music

Dennis P. Coronel
composer: additional music

Pete Kneser
composer: additional music

Luke Wieting
composer: additional music

Miho Nomura
composer: additional music

Richard Lauw
composer: additional music

Miriam Mayer
composer: additional music

Paul Amos
composer: additional music

Marco Frydshou
composer: additional music

Brian Roth
composer: additional music

Michael Getches
composer: additional music

Calvin Pfeffer
composer: additional music

Pedro Costa
composer: additional music

Ryan Brady
composer: additional music

Jason Livesay
composer: additional music

Jay A. Skinner
composer: additional music

Nicholas Jonathan Tyler
composer: additional music

Ryan Owen Detlefsen
composer: additional music

Gary Devon Dotson
composer: additional music

Jonathan Grossman
composer: additional music

Dennis Hamlin
composer: additional music

composer: additional music

Mike Kroell
composer: theme music

Alex Khaskin
composer: additional music

composer: additional music

Martin Rowberry
composer: additional music

Jeremy Bane
composer: additional music

David Bateman
composer: additional music

Zack Burke
composer: additional music

Enoch Jensen
composer: additional music

Jason L. Mattia
composer: additional music

Paul Taylor
composer: additional music

Chad Turner
composer: additional music

Miles Kennedy
composer: additional music

Michael Marino
composer: incidental music

Other Crew

(edit)

Quinn P. Smith
field coordinator / production assistant / Field Coordinator

Paul Halperin
vice president of business affairs / svp of business affairs / svp of finance & risk management / svp of finance and risk management

Colin Devenish
director of development / vp of development / vice president of development

Helga Eike
svp of development / senior vice president of development / SVP Of Development

Sylvan Grimm
director of technical operations / svp of broadcast technology / vice president of technical operations

Patrick Stringer
technical coordinator / video tech engineer / vp of broadcast operations / director of broadcast operations / director of broadcst operations

Rhonda Glover
production coordinator / Production Coordinator

Nick Weak
set coordinator / key set pa

J Baker
story assistant / assistant story editor / assistant story producer

Kristifor Cvijetic
production coordinator

Travis Vaught
key production assistant / key set production assistant

Jason Rushing
production assistant

Carolyn Yamazaki
legal counsel

Shawn O'Donoghue
production assistant

Michael Cruz
production assistant

Themba Alleyne
production assistant

Erin O'Malley
first team / set producer

Quinn Pendleton
development coordinator

Matt C. Sanchez
executive assistant

Jasmine Soto
production assistant

Kat Dela Rosa
assistant story editor

Jacquelyn Vrooman
executive assistant

Miki Packett
production assistant / tech assistant

Ryan Robertson
production assistant

Daneysse Daniels
production assistant

Keith Seales
production assistant

Nneka Enurah
mangager of development / manager of development

Michael Greischar
executive assistant

John Mokhtarei
video tech engineer

Tyler Haines
production assistant

April Coria
field coordinator

Elena Mischal
art production assistant / art production assistants

Jason Hamidi
production assistant

William Pisnieski
vice president of post production

Jim Vargo
production assistant

Parker Aylesworth
key set pa / production assistant

Jorge Estrada
key set pa / production assistant

Kevin Kaprielian
key set pa

Matt Fisher
set coordinator / key set pa / key set PAs / key set pas

Megan Kim
production assistant

Ben Grody
production assistant

Jim Miller
post production assistant

Daryoush Hosseini
video tech supervisor

Noah Castro
production assistant

Joe Sarson
production assistant

Albert Mendonca
wardrobe stylist

Julie Murray
key hair and make-up artist

Wajma Nizam
assistant wardrobe

Sarah Balke
culinary shopper

Clifford Gulibert
culinary shopper

Kris Kinlock
key set pa / key set PAs / key set pas

Garrett Kliewer
production assistant

Rachael Lambertson
production assistant

Samantha Lambertson
production assistant

Doug Mirabello
svp of development

Robert Pearson
production assistant

Scott Tabatt
culinary shopper

Natasha Waisfeld
culinary production assistant

Derek Bongaarts
tech assistant / video tech engineer

Lindsay Pearce
production assistant

Jackson Baugh
culinary shopper

Tricia Clark
culinary producer

Morgan Graham
first team

Nick Weak
key set pa

Erik Arntzen
key set pa / key production assistants / key set production assistant

Sydnee Davidson
sr. designer/ social media director

Matthew Cosmo DeCaro
key set pa / key production assistants / key set production assistant

Chris DeRosa
first team

Grant Ludwig
production assistant

Chris Marte
production assistant

Nathan Muka
production assistant

Adam Rebar
key production assistants / key set pas / key set production assistant

Nathan Rodan
production assistant

Chauncey Tanton
production assistant

Jeffrey L. Weaver
svp of current programming

Richie Barcena
production assistant

Lindsey Jacobs
production assistant

John Mohktari
video tech engineer

Christopher Forrest
production assistant

Meghan Kim
production assistant

Ken Russell
art director

Belinda Bernardo
coordinating producer

Tyler Haines
production assistant

Quin Smith
field coordinator

Marcus Anthony
first assistant director

Emily Baustien
executive coordinator

Steven Keeley
runner

Max Levenson
executive assistant

Ed Lopez
office assistant

Daniel Martens
assistant editor

David Mastron
accountant

James Navaira
second assistant director

Dana Olkkonen
director of development

Jessalyn Peters
production coordinator

Becky Asmus
administarative coordinator

Chloe Stillwell
production assistant

Kari Taylor
developement coordinator

Jose Cano
art production assistant

Iryna Kucherenko
audio

Dana Langford
field producer

David Lehan
assistant audio

Jamal Rashada
audio supervisor

Matthew Stauter
audio

Samer Nezamy
production assistant

Nicholas Weak
set coordinator

Thanks

(edit)

Alexandria Group
special thanks

Natan Zion
special thanks

Levi's
special thanks

Alexandra Group
special thanks

Jacob Holston
special thanks

Brian Kimmel
special thanks

Travel Oregon
special thanks

Greg Powers
special thanks

Julie Soefer
special thanks

Nate Zion
special thanks

Nate Zion
special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.98 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix