vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

766 views

Director

(edit)

Larry Jacobs
-

Paul Riley
-

Joseph Sherman
-

John Lei
-

Mauro Casalese
-

Matt Danner
-

Writer

(edit)

Scott Fellows
-

Mark Fellows
-

Keith Wagner
-

Rick Groel
-

Lazar Saric
-

Brad Birch
-

John Derevlany
-

Robert Gaylor
-

Ethan Banville
-

Derek Dressler
-

Sean Jara
-

Dan Serafin
-

Adam Beechen
-

Joshua Hamilton
-

Cynthia True
-

Mark Drop
-

Mike Yank
-

Nick Confalone
-

Nathan Knetchel
-

Eddie Guzelian
-

Ron Holsey
-

Denise Downer
-

Jennifer Keene
-

Marcy Brown
-

Neal Dusedau
-

Dennis Haley
-

Madellaine Paxson
-

Chris Brown
-

Scott Gray
-

Gene Grillo
-

Mike Preister
-

Bryan M. Cahill
-

Kevin Hopps
-

Peter Johansen
-

Spencer Walker
-

Richard Clark
-

Dale Schott
-

David Beatty
-

Philippe Ivanusic-Vallee
-

Dean Stefan
-

Stephen Sustarsic
-

Merriwether Williams
-

Aaron Barnett
-

Doug Lieblich
-

Dan Reheuser
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Scott Fellows
executive producer / producer

Loris Kramer Lunsford
executive producer

John Vandervelde
executive producer

David Beatty
producer

Terry Rotsaert
supervising producer

Toper Taylor
executive producer

Audrey Velichka
producer

Pamela Slavin
producer / executive producer

Steven Comeau
producer: collideascope

producer

Jennifer Cheng
associate producer

Sander Schwartz
executive producer

Diane Dallaire
line producer

Lesley Taylor
executive producer

Dave Beatty
post production producer / creative producer

Jennifer Picherack
producer

Lesley Saliwonchyk
associate producer

Kelsy Wittmann
line producer: atomic cartoons

Toni Stevens-Fleischmann
supervising producer

producer

Jason Held
post production producer

Original Music

(edit)

Ari Posner
-

Ian LeFeuvre
-

Kevin Manthei
-

Editor

(edit)

Mike Goodings
-

Uwe Rafael Braun
-

Julie Ann Lau
-

Art Director

(edit)

Paul Stec
-

Production Manager

(edit)

Alicia Camarta
production manager

Jennifer Macleod
post-production manager

Terry Rotsaert
production manager: Story City / production manager

Adrian Ficele
post-production manager

Jaimie Turner
production manager

Jason Held
post-production supervisor / post-production manager

Margaret M. Dean
production supervisor

Paul C. Fabela
production manager

Toshiyuki Hiruma
production supervisor

Howard Schwartz
production supervisor

Jeffery St. Ours
assistant production manager

assistant production manager

Robin Baker
production manager: Studio B

Bonnie Buckner
post-production supervisor

Rolando Chiarullo
production manager

Matt Beatty
production manager

Dan Christman
production manager: atomic cartoons

John Voralik
assistant production manager: technical operations

James Nicholson
production manager

Jessica Williamson
assistant: director of production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

John Lei
assistant director

Sasha McIntyre
assistant director

Paul Riley
assistant director

Gary Hurst
assistant director

Wayne Lee Pack
assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Selena DiZazzo
storyboard revisionist

John Lei
storyboard supervisor

Dave Pemberton
storyboard artist

Larry Jacobs
storyboard supervisor

Wayne Lee Pack
storyboard revisionist

Dennis Hu
builder

Tyler Schroeder
card artist: title

Monika Tratch
builder

Victoria Coulthart
color designer / backgrounds / color key

Peach Mork
designer

Mark Cappello
model designer

Gordon Jackson
location designer

Suzanne Dargie
storyboard revisionist

Matt Kalinauskas
storyboard revisionist

Chris Battle
prop designer

Kim Pettijohn
mark-up/painter

Andres Nieves
prop designer

Eric Nordberg
mark-up/painter

Thomas Wheeler
prop designer

Jeff Barker
storyboard artist

Stuart Dunphy
layout designer

Casey Mitchum
cleanup artist

Brian Larsen
designer: main title / storyboard artist / storyboard

Kevin Currie
storyboard artist / storyboard

Kervin Faria
storyboard artist

Sean Garnier
color key / backgrounds / layouts

Stephanie Nairn
color key / backgrounds / layouts / background

Marko Bajic
storyboard revisionist

Adriana Blake
storyboard revisionist

Gerry Duchemin
storyboard revisionist

David Gagnon
designer

Tomoko Kouchiyama
builds supervisor

Andrew Lucas
card artist: title

Mike Luney
builder

Jeff Merritt
designer

Travis Wall
builder

Lindsay Walters
builder

Chris York
designer

Thomas Baasner
layout designer

Paul Legere
color key / backgrounds / layouts

Rob Krete
model designer

Patricia Lewis
layout designer

Cory Laffin
backgrounds / color key

Alan Penny
layout designer

Katie Shanahan
storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist

Greg Hill
storyboard artist / storyboard

Steve Whitehouse
storyboard artist

Vivian Hui
designer

Trevor Bentley
designer / storyboard artist

storyboard artist

Tricia Hale
background painter

Lyndon Ruddy
storyboard / storyboard artist

Mike Kazaleh
storyboard artist

Holley Smirnov
backgrounds / color key

Nick Bolger
backgrounds / color key

Janis Osenko
designer

Pat Pakula
designer

Ridd Sorensen
designer

Garnet Syberg-Olsen
designer

Jessica Williamson
design coordinator / storyboard coordinator

Sidne Sylvestri
designer

Jody Morrison
design coordinator

model designer

Naeim Khavari
storyboard artist

Lisa Vaughn
backgrounds / color key

Kyle Balluff
designer

Julian Szuchopa
storyboard artist

Frank Ramirez
storyboard artist

Dave Thomas
storyboard artist

Blair Kitchen
storyboard artist

Gerry Fournier
storyboard artist

Karen Poon
designer

Joe Banaszkiewicz
storyboard artist

Mauro Casalese
storyboard artist

Bob Davies
storyboard artist

Joe Horne
storyboard artist

Milton Knight
storyboard artist

storyboard artist

storyboard artist

Patrick A. Ventura
storyboard artist

George Cox III
background painter

Nora Johnson
storyboard artist

Willy Ashworth
storyboard artist

Charles E. Bastien
storyboard artist

Louie Escauriaga
storyboard artist

Jordan Lamarre-Wan
layout designer

Dan Nosella
storyboard artist

John Williamson
storyboard artist

Rafael Alvarez
storyboard artist

Jason Thompson
storyboard artist

John Flagg
storyboard artist

Steve Evangelatos
storyboard artist

Domingo Nasayao
storyboard artist

Joanne Rice
storyboard artist

Paul Riley
storyboard artist

Paul Schibli
storyboard artist

Marta Demong
designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Michael Mancuso
supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer / dialogue editor

Joe Tetreau
dialogue editor / background editor / sound effects editor

Ryan Eligh
foley editor / foley: performer / background editor / sound effects editor / assistant sound editor

Alex Mine
foley artist / foley editor / foley: performer / foley performance & editor

E.B. Turner
sound effects editor / background editor

Jennifer Twiner McCarron
recording coordinator

Jody Thomas
foley artist

Wesley Swales
sound recordist / recording engineer

Elius Caruso
re-recording mixer

Marc Chaisson
dialogue editor

Melinda Rediger
co-sound supervisor / co-supervising sound editor

Mark Ettel
re-recording mixer

Jeff Shiffman
sound effects editor / sfx editor

Mike Garcia
adr editor / dialogue editor / dialogue/adr editor

Mark Keatts
supervising dialogue editor / adr editor / supervising adr editor / dialogue editor / supervising dialogue/adr editor / supervisng adr editor

Mark Keefer
adr editor / dialogue editor / dialogue/adr editor

Otis Van Osten
supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer / sound supervisor

Morten Folmer Nielsen
adr editor / adr mixer / re-recording mixer

Jason Doyle
dialogue editor

Chuck Smith
adr editor / dialogue editor / dialogue/adr editor

Jeff O. Collins
recording machine operator

Kelly Ann Foley
adr editor / dialogue editor / dialogue/adr editor

Michele Beeson
recording machine operator

Kerry Iverson
sound reader

Preston Oliver
recording machine operator

Fred Salinas
adr coordinator / sound reader

Carlos Sanches
re-recording mixer

Ed Collins
supervising recording engineer

Wilson Martinez
sound reader

Trevor Sperry
foley engineer

Brad Zoern
re-recording mixer

John Baktis
background editor / sound effects editor

Eric Mattar-Hurlbut
foley editor / foley: performer

Chris Harris
sound effects editor / sound fx editor

Dan Scott
dialogue recordist

Gina Silvestrini
recording coordinator

Special Effects

(edit)

Jacyntha Cadwell
animation special effects compositor

Mike Denes
animation special effects compositor

Visual Effects

(edit)

Rick Capistrano
character builder

Allen Wu
character builder

Dexter Alpis
compositing supervisor / digital ink and paint supervisor / digital ink and paint supervisor: Studio B / digital ink and paint

Jung-Mi Seo
compositor / compositor: Digital eMation Inc

Khodi Diba
after effects artist

Jacqueline Robinson
building lead

Sookyung Kim
production team: Digital eMation Inc

Jake Macher
effects animator

Animation Department

(edit)

Michael Frenette
layout artist / background layout artist

Chris Chan
key posing

Kevin Long
layout supervisor

Mindy Ulmer
background stylist / color stylist

Kenneth Chu
animation supervisor / animation director / animation builder

Tyler Schroeder
character designer / animation supervisor / animation director

Dave Woodgate
character designer / animation director

Chris Chow
background layout artist / character designer / layout artist

David Gagnon
character designer

Chad Greenway
background stylist / color stylist

Kendra Hibbert
background layout artist / animation supervisor

Justin Nichols
character designer

Karen Rasi
background stylist / color stylist

Ted Wilson
character designer

Angela Woodgate
character designer

Steve Lemky
character designer

Jeff Merrill
character designer

George Cox III
background painter / color stylist / color key

Darryl Blake
animator / animation supervisor

Adam Gunn
animator

Chris Pugsley
animator

Liane Savoie
animator

Tara Joy Audibert
Lead Animator / animator

Travis Wall
key animator

Geno DuBois
director of ink and paint

Marc Perry
character designer

Eva Wu
clean-up artist

Sean Bartlett
animator

Ron Doucet
animation director

Darryl Bisson
animator

Richard Talmey
scene set-up: animation

Jan Browning
animation checker

Susan Burke
animation checker

Ping Capati
layout artist

Matt Danner
original character designer

Frederick J. Gardner III
background designer

Chuck Gefre
animation checker

Janette Downs
animation checker

Karl Jacobs
animation checker

Fred Kim
additional background designer

Bert Klein
walk cycles

Ray Leong
clean-up artist

Jeffrey Logue
background designer

Chuck Martin
animation checker

Teri McDonald
animation checker

Michael A. McFerren
animation checker

Larry Murphy
background designer

Bob Nesler
animation timing director

Andres Nieves
clean-up artist

Jonard Soriano
additional background designer

Andy Suriano
original character designer

Kelianne Berglung
animator

Caroline Jarvis
animator

Ranada Nickerson
animator / layout artist

Vivian Hui
key animator

Joe Banaszkiewicz
animation timing director

Chris Bartleman
animation director: supervising

Andy Bialk
character designer

Michael Gerard
animation timing director

Jeff Hall
animation timing director

Frank Homiski
clean-up artist

Nary Jamlig
animation director: supervising

Chul-Hwang Jang
layout artist: Digital eMation Inc

Gook-Sang Jo
final checker: Digital eMation Inc

Kwon Jung
animation director: Digital eMation Inc

Eun-Hyue Ko
color stylist: Digital eMation Inc

Sonniel Lagonera
animation director

Jee-Hoon Lee
layout artist: Digital eMation Inc

Marina Levikova
additional background designer

Greg Miller
animation timing director

Denise M. Mitchell
animation checker

Hugo Morales
background designer

Nora Murphy
background painter

Marcus Myrick
animation coordinator

Nollan Obena
additional background designer

Kwang Bai Park
animation director: Digital eMation Inc

Soo-hyun Park
supervising director: Digital eMation Inc

Michael Quesada Ceballos
character designer

Rico Reyes
clean-up supervisor

Mylene Sapalo
clean-up supervisor

Justin Schultz
animation checker

Jake Macher
effects animator

Halya Mychaskiw
animator

Matthew Shepherd
lead animator / animator

John H. Johnson II
animation intern

Yung-Won Jung
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Jong-Nam Kim
background director: Digital eMation Inc

Jee-Hee Lee
assistant animator: Digital eMation Inc

Jong-Gook Lee
assistant animator: Digital eMation Inc

Hyue-Gyung Park
model checker: Digital eMation Inc

Jason Stec
background painter / background color stylist

Chul-Oh Um
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Seung-yong Um
layout artist: Digital eMation Inc / assistant animator: Digital eMation Inc

Sung-Hyun Chun
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Tricia Hale
background painter

Eun-Yung Jung
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Jin Sook Shin
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Hubert Vitug
background director

Gary Forrest
animator

Adam King
animator

Rick Laffin
animator

Jacob Menard
animator

Andre Morrison
animator

George Munroe
animator

Don Pinsent
animator

Gillian Slaunwhite
animator

Sabrina Paulin
animator

Lisa Vaughn
color key / background artist

Suh-Nyu Ahn
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Sung-Kwon Gang
assistant animator: Digital eMation Inc

Kim Hak Yul
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Yung-Sook Lee
key animator: Digital eMation Inc

Mark Cappello
design supervisor / layout supervisor

Jacques Daigle
animation supervisor

David Mallan
animator

animator

Mark Robichaud
animator

Paul Teglas
character designer

Nikki Woodworth
animator

Kyle Balluff
layout artist

Hallis Blaney
animation director

Ragnar Guidote
setup artist

Shawn Hearty
animation coordinator

Lindsay Knowler
setup artist

Natalie Piotrkowski
animation revisionist

Eric Roberts
it support

Maria Vasquez
layout artist / additional animator

Mark Waddell
it support

Ryan Wasson
animator

Chris Darnbrough
animator

Stephen Daymond
animator

Chris Hankewich
animator

Clement Ho
animator

Katie Husak
background artist / color key / color key artist

Matt Jaeschke
animator

Elizabeth Junkin
background artist / color key / color key artist

Jared MacPhee
animator

Cliff McArdle
animator

Michael McGregor
animator

Shawn Meery
color key / background artist

Lianna Murdoch
animator

Patrick Paradis
animator

Meghan Peer
animator

Carrie Thornhill
animator

Ed Lee
designer / character designer

Leisl Adams
animator

Azalia Shin-Chin Liu
animator

Clifford Chiu
animator

Victoria Coulthart
color key artist / background artist

Jonathan Doiron
animator

Alex Donald
animator

Amber Gillespie
animator

Allison Laberge
animator

Lettie Lo
animator

Lara Salam
animator

Holley Smirnov
color key / background artist

Francis Yeh
animator

Bartek Bugajski
animator

Karyn Morrison
animator

Gary Ferguson
key animator

Jason Gauthier
key animator

Byron Leboe
lead layout artist

Pat Pakula
background stylist / color stylist

Gregory Roth
animation builder

Ridd Sorensen
background stylist / color stylist

Garnet Syberg-Olsen
background stylist / color stylist

John Young
background layout artist

Toni Zhang
animation revisionist

Andy Tougas
animation revisionist

Casey Mitchum
clean-up artist

Chad Boutilier
animator

John Gallagher
animator

Ian Gallant
animator

Rachel Morrison
animator

Allan Penny
layout artist

Shiera Aryev
animator

Jordan Lamarre-Wan
layout artist

Nick Bolger
color key / background artist

Cliff Gouthro
background artist / color key

Larry Jacobs
post animation supervisor

Jon Margeson
animator

Candice Prince
background layout artist

Nicole Standard
animation revisionist

Mike Deines
effects artist

Marta Demong
layout artist

Brian Johnson
additional animator

Ben Ling
additional animator

Dave Thompson
animator

Michael White
animator / animation supervisor

Seoung-yong Um
layout artist: Digital eMation Inc

Paul Alvarez
animator

Juan Cruz
animator

Stuart Dunphy
layout artist

Tim Humphrey
animator

Josh Rodgers
animator

Ryan Walker
animator

David Convery
layout artist

Karen Poon
layout artist

Carmen Wong
effects artist

Eun-Hye Ko
color stylist: Digital eMation Inc

Arthur Gillespie
animator

Jeffrey Allen
animator

Jeffrey Imutan
flash animator

Robin Budd
storyboard artist

Casting Department

(edit)

Liz Carroll
casting administrator

Editorial Department

(edit)

Andrew Mandziuk
on-line editor

Lesley Mackay Hunter
leica editor / animatic editor

Mike Goodings
off-line editor

Paul Hunter
animatic editor / leica editor

Donnell Ebarrete
assistant film editor

Tim Iverson
vice president of post-production

Bradford Keatts
supervising on-line editor

Jay R. Lawton
assistant film editor

Christopher D. Lozinski
on-line editor

Michael Miscio
post production administrator

Yorgo Karakostas
animatic editor

Samantha Friedman
post-production coordinator

Michelle Diamond
post-production coordinator

Joey Vekteris
post-production director

Jason Pichonsky
animatic editor

Ryan Vaugh
animatic editor

Victoria McGlynn
animatic editor

Justin Schultz
animatic editor

Peter Bolkovic
animatic editor

Jason Held
post-production producer

Rodney Hutchings
off-line editor

Adrian Ficele
post-production assistant

Ryan Mohammed
animatic editor

Melinda See
editorial support

Aaron Saunders
assembly editor

Uwe Rafael Braun
editorial support

Location Management

(edit)

Larry Jacobs
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Ian LeFeuvre
composer: theme music / performer: theme music / performer: theme

Jason Doyle
music editor

Scott Fellows
lyrics: theme

Kevin Manthei
composer: theme music

Aaron Molho
performer: theme

Kevin Riepl
composer: theme music

Meiro Stamm
music editor

Suzi Civita
vice president of music

Other Crew

(edit)

voice director

Carrie Dumont
legal counsel / senior vice president of business and legal affairs

Ginny Chau
production accountant / business affairs

Travis Williams
production executive: Teletoon

Matt Beatty
production assistant / production coordinator

Kelly Graham
production assistant

Anita Ho
production coordinator

Robert Gaylor
story editor

Nathan Knetchel
story editor

Jennifer Twiner McCarron
talent coordinator / head of production

Alan Gregg
production executive: Teletoon

Ronn Scott
business affairs

Sheila Gosh
production accountant

Marc Betsworth
production finance

John Vandervelde
finance executive / senior vice president: of new business and coproductions

Tacha Reed
production coordinator

Shawn Pisio
it support

Holly Pavlik
production assistant

Mindy Ulmer
production coordinator

Lillian Correia
business affairs

Athena Georgaklis
production executive: Teletoon

Dan Butler
business and legal affairs

Kim Christianson
development and creative supervisor

Carrie Dolce
business and legal affairs

Marci Gray
production administrator

Bradford Keatts
director of technical operations

June Kuwatani
production accountant

Michael Lalla
business and legal affairs

Andy Lewis
production management

Tamara Miles
production administrator

Linda Moore
production administrator

Bonnie Negrete
business and legal affairs

Alyson Ruppel
production administrator

Peter Steckelman
business and legal affairs

Dane Taylor
production technology

Athena Christianakis
production accountant

Renee Toporzysek
production administrator

Amy E. Wagner
development and creative supervisor

Betsy McGowen
production executive: Kids WB

Tammy Middleton
production administrator

Joey Santiago
production management: Studio B

Athena Cho
production coordinator

John Voralik
assistant production manager of technical operations

Mark Chernin
production executive: Cookie Jar Entertainment

Glenn Knockwood
production assistant

Marie-Claude Langlois
script coordinator

Madeleine Levesque
production executive: Teletoon

Lesley Saliwonchyk
production coordinator

David Wiebe
production executive: Kids WB

Dave Cotie
technical director

Hugues Dufour
production executive: Teletoon

Stacey Mitsopolous
legal counsel

Jeffery St. Ours
production coordinator

Jenanne Longman
production assistant

Tracy Blagdon
production coordinator

Michael Goldsmith
production executive: Teletoon

Gina Silvestrini
talent coordinator

Graciela Valenzuela
production accountant

Sookyung Kim
production team: Digital eMation Inc

Melinda See
production assistant

Laura Adams
production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.20 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2019, FamousFix