vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

12,137 views

Director

(edit)

Joe DeMaio
-

Zack Bornstein
-

Maureen Bharoocha
-

Todd Bishop
-

Sandra Restrepo
-

Danny Jelinek
-

Jacob Reed
-

Mark Lafferty
-

Payman Benz
-

Chris Capel
-

Adam B. Stein
-

Adam Martin
-

Richard Valenzuela
-

Keith Truesdell
-

Andy Fisher
-

Derek Doublin
-

Adriano Valentini
-

Drew Hancock
-

Jason Bielski
-

Wayne McClammy
-

Lenn Goodside
-

Joe Hospodor
-

Ross Breitenbach
-

Pete DeLasho
-

Art Haynie
-

Kelly D. Hommon
-

Brad Morrison
-

Ed Nachtrieb
-

Manny Rodriguez
-

Jonathan X
-

Writer

(edit)

Danny Ricker
-

Jacob Lentz
-

Gary Greenberg
-

Jonathan Bines
-

Bryan Paulk
-

Paul Raff
-

Jesse Joyce
-

Joelle Boucai
-

Bill Kelley
-

Joe Strazzullo
-

Jeff Loveness
-

Jamie Abrahams
-

Jon Schroeder
-

Ross Abrash
-

Jack Allison
-

Devin Field
-

Maureen Driscoll
-

Louis Virtel
-

Ned Rice
-

Jeremy Hsu
-

Jim Hodgson
-

Mark Rivers
-

Adam Wagner
-

Greg Dorris
-

Ben Bizuneh
-

Julianne Simitz
-

John N. Huss
-

Eli Braden
-

Bridger Winegar
-

Eric Immerman
-

Bess Kalb
-

Loren Tarquinio
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer / producer

Ben Biscotti
audience producer / Audience Producer

Rob Crawford
audience producer / Audience Producer

J Graigory
special projects producer / Special Projects Producer / location producer / coordinating producer

Chris Fraticelli
producer

Jill Leiderman
executive producer

executive producer

Tim Carr
associate producer

supervising producer

Daniel Tracy
audience producer

Rich Brown
senior human interest producer

Nick Koskoff
associate producer

Joanna Jordan
senior talent producer

Becky Orenstein
senior associate producer

Danny Ricker
producer

Chris Allport
associate producer

Samantha Laich
audience producer

Josh Patil
audience producer

Laura Stupsker
associate producer

J.R. Clark
audience producer

Anthony John d'Almeida
associate producer

Ryan McEwan
Post Producer

Erin Irwin
supervising producer / co-executive producer / producer

Jason Schrift
co-executive producer

David Craig
producer / co-executive producer

Ken Crosby
producer

Doug DeLuca
co-executive producer

Shawn Carlow
associate producer

Vicki Ariamal
field producer

Tony Romero
coordinating producer / producer

Jennifer Sharron
senior field producer / field producer / producer / supervising producer

Claire Daniels
Segment Producer / associate producer

Seth Weidner
comedy producer / producer

Josh Weintraub
segment producer / producer

Brandon Crosby
field producer / field associate producer

Patrick Friend
field producer

Craig Powell
comedy co-producer

Sarah Robe
field associate producer

Trevor DuVall
field associate producer

Paul Cockerill
producer: Talk/Variety/Comedy

Jordan Watland
associate producer / segment producer

Brooke Cadorette
associate producer

Becky Dorf Crowley
coordinating producer

Caroline Krabach
field producer

Adam Speigelman
senior segment producer

Nefertiti Lovelace
associate producer

Mychelle Vasvary
consulting producer / consultant

Jackie Stolfi
segment producer

Jeff Sammon
field producer / producer

Michael Morgan
associate producer

associate producer / producer

Justin DiLauro
field producer

Don Blanton
co-executive producer

Dan Ewald
consulting producer

Rajeev Sigamoney
consulting producer

Lorrie Boula
associate segment producer

Shauna O'Brien
segment producer

Dan George
segment producer

Rene Blanco
fixer/line producer

Claudia Tovar
line producer

Matt Williams
series editor

Gary Greenberg
supervising producer

Matt Musgrave
line producer

producer

producer

Jay Barbieri
segment producer

Daniel Bova
segment producer

Gina Calanni
producer

Roni Eguia Menendez
field producer

Duncan Gray
executive producer in charge of production

Kevin Hamburger
supervising producer

Kevin Hench
segment producer

Mark Indigaro
producer

Ray James
segment producer

Raelynn Tammariello Loop
producer

James Mahan
field producer

Kevin Muir
associate producer

Dror Nanas
associate producer

Jennifer Ryan
segment producer

Jason Sands
consulting producer

associate producer / segment producer

Rachel Tung
field producer

Blake Webster
assistant producer

Original Music

(edit)

Chris Seefried
-

Justin Peters
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Steve Garrett
-

Peter S. Thompson
-

David Farkas
-

Jack Messitt
-

Editor

(edit)

Jason Bielski
-

James Crowe
-

Josh Belson
-

Brian Marsh
-

Kevin McCullough
-

Javier Alvarez
-

Jeffery White
-

Matt Williams
-

Andy Fisher
-

Neil Grieve
-

Brad Morrison
-

Marcelo Sansevieri
-

Adam Weiss
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Norbert Pickett
-

Caroline Liem
-

Michael Greggs
-

Amber Bickham
-

Cecelia Pleva
-

Ty Clancey
-

Carla Lewis
-

Production Designer

(edit)

David Ellis
-

Trevor Larkin
-

John Janavs
-

Bruce Ryan
-

Art Director

(edit)

Hillarie Hirsch
-

Jim Hewitt
-

David Edwards
-

Eric Larson
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Inger Christiansen
-

Heidi Boyle
-

Erin Smith
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Rodney Munoz
-

Michael van der Ham
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Donna Cicatelli-Lewis
makeup department head / makeup artist

Stephanie A. Fowler
personal makeup artist to jimmy kimmel / personal makeup artist / makeup artist

Suzi Pannenbacker
makeup & hair: Mr. Kimmel / makeup artist

Deborah Huss
makeup department head

Shawn Janifer
Makeup artist: Jamie Foxx / makeup artist: CeeLo Green / makeup artist: Jamie Foxx / Makeup artist: Denzel Washington / Makeup artist: Spencer Stone, Anthony Sadler and Alek Skarlatos / makeup artist:

Ashlee Mullen
personal makeup artist

personal makeup artist: Whitney Cummings / personal makeup artist: Casey Wilson / personal makeup artist: Abby Elliott

Eileen C. Bugnitz
hair stylist

Adele Fass
hair stylist

Raymond Rosario
hair stylist

Adam Brandy
makeup artist / makeup artist: Mr. Jackson / special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects artist: bald caps for Dr. Phil-harmonic

Allie Keck
key hair stylist

personal makeup artist

Richard Redlefsen
age progression makeups: Jimmy Kimmel / prosthetic makeup artist: fat makeup on Mr. Kimmel / special effects makeup artist: Count Chocula

Michael Mosher
special makeup effects artist

Alyson Black
hair stylist

Andrea Whitten
makeup artist

Lygia Orta
makeup artist

Teressa Hill
personal hair stylist: Jeremy Piven

Thea Samuels
makeup artist

Tiffany Huss
hair stylist / makeup artist

Arleen Chavez
personal hair stylist

Andie Michaels
makeup artist

Jeremy Kaikala
makeup artist

Lindsay Garrison
personal makeup artist: Molly Shannon

Mandy Perez
Personal Makeup Artist to Perfume Genius

Kellie Robinson
personal makeup artist to idris elba

Michelle DeMilt
groomer: Blake Shelton

Golden Sun Shyne
makeup artist: hannibal buress

Kate Klein
makeup artist

Dritan Vushaj
personal hairstylist: Whitney Cummings

Leo Corey Castellano
makeup artist

Desiree Dizard
hair stylist

Carla Farmer
hair department head

Kelsey Deenihan
personal makeup artist / makeup artist

Courtney Corvan
key makeup artist: Donny Osmond

Dena Dawson
manicurist

Ryan Randall
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Ryan McEwan
post-production supervisor

Matt Musgrave
production manager

Nancy Vezzi
field production supervisor

Tony Romero
post-production supervisor

Mike Coughlin
production supervisor: The Muppets Studio

Jordyn Hay
Production Manager: The Killers Performance From Las Vegas

Brian Ransom
Project Manager: LED

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

David Morgasen
field director / segment director

Ann Rogerson
associate director

David Craig
associate director

Kathy Fortine
associate director

Jeri-Ann Wong
associate director

Andy Fisher
segment director

Peter Siaggas
segment director

Brad Morrison
segment director

Amy Stober
associate director / Associate Director

Wayne McClammy
field director

Mark Lafferty
segment director

associate director

Zack Bornstein
segment director

segment director

segment director

Brad Morrison
segment director

Art Department

(edit)

Tony Sgarro
swing on set / swing

Hawley Anderson
prop shopper / props

Rod McFall
property master / leadman

Jon Beaumont
set dresser

Dave Koenig
props

April Dawn Laird
swing / assistant property master

Jon Neill
sculptor

Sarah Prescott
set dresser

Mike Freeman
leadman / set dresser

Ryan Colston
set dresser

William V. Baker
props

Denise Ciarcia
props

Verdelle Lavalle
painter / scenic artist

Reginald r Davis
set dresser

Gabriel Ortiz
scenic artist / painter / scenic artist: 17.173

Nicole Dome
set dresser

Jamie Callahan
assistant property master / property master / set dresser

David Scott
property master

Sarah Chase
props

Brian Ballard
swing

Brad Clark
props

Christopher Towle
props

Suzanne Sheikh
art department assistant

Mark Brooks
assistant property master

Craig T. Currie
propmaker

Pat Campbell
graphic designer

Colin Cheer
graphic designer

Fred Gressing
graphic designer

Jesse Griffith
graphic designer

Hillarie Hirsch
assistant art director

Gabriel Ortiz
painter

Scenic Artist
set art artist

David Kolodny-Nagy
caricature artist

Mike Sudrow
props

Kate Zarvis
set dresser

Trevor Larkin
art designer

Scott E. Bruza
swing

Marc Thomas Ferrara
character generator

Tom Gebr
swing

Lorenzo Mata
swing

Mike Shaules
swing

Donnie Williams
leadman

Cody Recker
set dresser

Chris Davis
props

Robert N. Williams
assistant property master

Leslie Diller Zollo
scenic artist

Sound Department

(edit)

Seth Gilbert
sound mixer

Mike Cruz
sound / audio assistant

John Garlick
monitor mixer / FOH mixer

Paul Wittman
sound / sound mixer

Tig Moore
sound mixer

Mike Faustino
audio assistant

Randy Faustino
house mixer

G. Butch McKarge
monitor mixer

Michael Cooper
audio assistant

Damon Andres
audio assistant

Luis Espinal
comms engineer

John Perez
production sound mixer / production audio mixer

Bill Kappelman
audio assistant

Eddie McKarge
audio assistant

John Bell
house mixer / monitor mixer

J. Mark King
production sound mixer

J.T. Tunnell
audio assistant

Rory Ambron
sound / sound mixer

Dave Reyna
monitor tech

Don Everhard
audio assistant

Chuck Orozco
monitor mixer

Ric Teller
audio assistant

Barry Warrick
house mixer

Marilyn Loud
sound assistant

Rob Dennis
sound mixer

Rick Bramlette
audio assistant

John Bunker
audio assistant

Bart Chiate
music audio mixer

Todd Jeanpierre
audio assistant

Peter Kudas
monitor mixer

Eduardo Mackinlay
house mixer

Henry Muehlhausen
audio assistant

Dan Ortiz
audio assistant

Scott Peets
audio assistant

Neil Taylor
monitor mixer

Phil Valdivia
audio assistant

Angelo Salvatore Restaino
sound mixer

Devendra Damon Cleary
sound mixer

Seth Cooper
sound mixer

Andrew Fletcher
sound mixer

field sound mixer

Brian McKinney
sound mixer

Mike Stock
sound mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Jeff Rolfe
pyrotechnician

Anthony Delzio
special effects assistant

Erich Martin Hicks
special effects coordinator

assistant pyrotechnician

Joe Lemmon
pyrotechnician

Mark Rappaport
special effects props

Visual Effects

(edit)

Michael S. Burns
digital effects artist

Jeffery White
deepfake

Matt Wood
pyrotecnician/ designer

Angus Lyne
visual effects artist

Niketa Roman
visual effects coordinator

Josh Book
digital artist

Stunts

(edit)

Eric Marseglia
stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunt coordinator / stunt double: John Krasinski / stunt driver

stunt coordinator / stunts

Ghost
stunt performer

Larry Rosenthal
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt actor / stunt coordinator

utility stunts

Greg Fitzpatrick
stunt actor

utility stunts

stunt player

Jesse Jam Miranda
stunts

Rob Mars
stunts

Tony Swift
stunt coordinator

Robert Alonzo
stunts

stunts

stunt double: Kathy Lee Gifford

stunts

Eyad Elbitar
stunt performer

Mandy Kowalski
stunts

Hans Raith
stunt performer

stunts

Deborah L. Mazor
stunt performer

stunt double: Amy Poehler

stunt performer

Henry Kingi Jr.
stunt coordinator

stunt performer

stunt performer

Eric Linden
stunts

Jeff Odachowski
stunt performer

stunt performer

Paul Lacovara
stunt double: Theo James

stunt rigger

stunt double: Shailene Woodley

stunt coordinator

stunts

Miguel-Andres Garcia
stunt performer: upside down man

stunt double

Josh Yadon
stunt performer

stunt performer

Vaughndio Forbes
Ben Carson Stunt Actor

stunt double: Jimmy Carrey

stunt performer

Brian Avery
stunt performer

stunts

stunt coordinator

Rick Sawaya
stunt performer

Eddie Braun
stunts

stunts

Julien Heron
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Steve Zvorsky
follow spot operator

Steve Garrett
director of photography: second unit / cinematographer: second unit

Mark Gonzales
camera operator

Matt Ford
lighting designer

Tim McCrary
lamp operator: follow spot

Ricky Johnson
grip

Anthony Bishop
electrician

Anthony Huljev
lighting technician

Jeff Therieau
grip

Janette Shugart
lighting technician / spotlight operator

Kris Wilson
camera operator / camera

Ryan Rodgers
set lighting technician

Micael Albrecht
electrician

Michael L. Lewin
grip

Andrew Georgopoulos
assistant camera

Johnny Martinez
grip

Andrew Ansnick
steadicam operator

Dale Pilus
assistant camera

Pablo Suarez
grip

Garrett Hurt
camera operator / camera

Guy Jones
senior video controller / senior video / video controller

Parker Bartlett
camera operator / camera

Ritch Kenney
camera operator

Bob Myers
gaffer / best boy / best boy grip

Bernd Reinhardt
camera operator / camera

Kevin Murphy
camera operator

Greg Grouwinkel
camera operator

Mike Malone
camera operator

Bill Cousins
grip / best boy grip

Josh Curran
grip

Frederick Maldonado
grip

Eric Marquez
grip / key grip

William L. Peets
gaffer

Joel Deutsch
camera operator

Dave Kanehann
camera operator: second unit / camera operator

Christian Hibbard
lighting director / lighting designer

Ruben Escobar
electrician / best boy

David Irwin
follow spot operator

Frank Krejsa
electrician

Luke Little
camera operator

Hospecio Balani
grip

Marc Hunter
camera / camera operator

camera operator

Tom Stanger
lighting technician

Steve Kagan
lighting technician

Allen Merriweather
camera operator

John Frost
cinematographer: intro sequence

Philip Galler
light board operator

Matt Trujillo
camera utility / steadicam assist

Michael Glover
electrician

Erin Kibbe
lighting technician

Randy Gomez
camera operator

Rob Darcy
camera operator

Jarid S. Johnson
camera operator

Robin McCleod
camera operator

Diane Oliver
technical director

Don Starnes
camera operator

Joe Victoria
camera operator

Jim Rohrig
camera operator

Chris Gray
video controller

Phil Jacobson
electrician

Luke Lima
grip

Jeff Messinger
video controller

Garry Taillon
video controller

Skye Gaskill
Jib Operator

Pat Hawks
camera operator

Alan Mackulin
assistant camera

Jon Purdy
camera operator

Mason Q. Bell
electrician

John Ros
camera operator

Seth Saint Vincent
camera operator

Michael Shanman
spotlight operator

James Alario
camera

Danny Bonilla
camera

Justin Davis
grip

Gayle Dembski
evs operator

Anthony Denham
best boy

Mark Greenough
screen switcher

Kille Knobel
board operator

David S. Mawhinney
video tape operator

Jason Meyers
electrician

James Worman
electrician

Dustin Ford
camera utility

Paul A. Hebert
still photographer

Chad Lovegren
camera utility

Danny Smith
camera utility

Alex Dubois
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Mike Isler
aerial head technician

Kurt Nolen
Steadicam operator

Walter Vital
robocam operator

James Thomas Flynn
rigging electric

Grant Babbitt
camera operator / gaffer

Dakota Diel
second assistant camera

Kirk Fletcher
jib operator

James Freeman
jib assistant

Lawrence Montemayor
first assistant camera

Robin Pabello
director of photography

Devin Carbaugh
camera operator

Keith J. Duggan
director of photography: second unit

Simon Miles
lighting designer

Frank Sims
set grip

Earl Woody
gaffer

David Yellin
lighting technician: pre-production

Karen Neal
still photographer

Seth Bernstein
lighting designer: segment "kesha performance"

Animation Department

(edit)

John C. Martin II
consultant: animation and design

Casting Department

(edit)

Elizabeth Gonzalo
casting associate

Patricia Teixeira
casting assistant

Michael Torbiak
casting assistant

Allyson Byers
casting assistant

Becky Dorf Crowley
casting assistant

casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Nina De Palma
costumer

Chesney Henderson
set costumer / costumer

Nestor Arce
costumer

Jessica Posada
costumer

Jacqueline Kahn
costumer

Sarah de Sa Rego
costumer

Lisa Davis
specialty costumer / costumer / specialty costumes

Annalisa Adams
costumer

Mary Beth Ramsey
costumer

stylist

Cynthia Quiroga
costumer

Amber Jordyn
costumer

LaQuantas Smith
costumer

Angelina Coscuna
additional costumer

April Krueger
costumer

Elizabeth Anne Hanley
costumer

Jennifer Ireland
costumer

Kristen Samuilow
costumer

Phu Styles
Wardrobe Stylist

Gina Scarnati
specialty costume manufacturer

Kenni Wallace
wardrobe stylist

Rocio Estrada Blackwell
costumer

Michelle D'Antonio
costumer

Gregory Metcalf-Hall
costumer

Emily Clair Moiseve
wardrobe assistant: Dua Lipa

Lisa Snee
costumer

Kristine Hawley
wardrobe stylist: Joss Stone

Editorial Department

(edit)

Kevin Ryan
assistant editor

Ryan McEwan
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor / assistant editor / post-production assistant / post production assistant

Anthony Paradise
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Michaela Malone
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Jimmy Dunn
assistant editor

Robert D Schwartz
additional editor

Adam Sherer
post-production coordinator

Location Management

(edit)

location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Donn Wilkerson
composer: additional music / additional music

Charles Rangel
composer: additional music

Bruce Aronson
composer: additional music / composer:additional music / music

Gary Kuo
composer: additional music

Enrico Cacace
additional music / Additional Music / composer: additional music

musical director / composer: theme music / lyricist: theme music

Jeff Babko
musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band / musician: The Cletones / musician: Cleto and the Cletones

Jonathan Dresel
musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band / musician: The Cletones / musician: Cleto and the Cletones

Jimmy Earl
musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band / musician: The Cletones / musician: Cleto and the Cletones

Cleto Escobedo Sr.
musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band / musician: The Cletones / musician: Cleto and the Cletones

Les Pierce
composer: theme music

lyricist: theme music

Toshi Yanagi
musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band / musician: The Cletones / musician: Cleto and the Cletones

composer: additional music / composer additional music

Damien Starkey
composer: additional music

Mac Burrus
music coordinator / music co-producer

Gil Smith II
music director / musician: keys

Udi Harpaz
additional music

Tommy Coster
composer: additional music

Thomas Kandziora
composer: additional music

Conrad Korsch
bassist with Clay Aiken / bassist with Rod Stewart

Benoit Grey
composer: additional music

Danny James McCarthy
composer: additional music

Dirk Ehlert
composer additional music

Michael O'Neill
musician

Craig Pilo
musician: drums

Takeshi Akimoto
musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band

Michael Duff
Musician: Rusty Truck

Musician: Rusty Truck

Josef Peters
Musician: Rusty Truck

Gregory Richling
Musician: Rusty Truck

Musician: Rusty Truck

Jason Steele
composer: additional music

Dominique Dauwe
back line tech

Scott Igoe
music executive

Darrell Raby
composer: additional music

Larry Hopkins
composer: additional music

Octavia Pace
performer

Miles Hankins
composer: additional music

Sarah K. Pedinotti
musician

David Austin Veslocki
music producer: soundtrack

Traci Brown-Bailey
singer: backing vocals for Boy George & Culture Club

music preparation: Logic

musician contractor: Logic

performer

performer

Julia Adamy
bass

choir contractor / choir director

Nir Felder
guitarist

Justin Goldner
guitarist

Crystal Monee Hall
singer

Kojo Littles
singer

Allen Rene Louis
singer

Mike Ricchiuti
playback

Nick Stone
Musician: crash cymbals

Kelcey Ayer
musical guest

Bart Chiate
music mixer

Evan Greenspan
music clearance

Davis Powers
music coordinator

Jennifer Ryan
music booker

Miles Kennedy
composer: additional music

Angela Parrish
singer

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Gary Gast
script supervisor

John N. Lara
script coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Steve York
transportation coordinator

Adam Fox
driver: Dustin Hoffman

Other Crew

(edit)

Erv Hurd
Technical Director / technical director / technical director: episodes

Deidra Dwyer
production accountant

Bob Claster
teleprompter / teleprompter operator

Mandy Friedrich
studio teacher / studio teacher: 2005-2014

J.R. Clark
audience producer / audience coordinator

Janna Bryan
special projects

Becky Dorf Crowley
assistant: writers / coordinating producer

Sean Michael
security and escort

Danny Ricker
clip researcher / writing assistant / assistant: writers

Newton Cox
clip researcher

Mike White
researcher

Johnny Byul Lee
audience coordinator

Tim Carr
assistant to executive producer

J Graigory
production coordinator

Miguel Lima
Executive Assistant to Mr. Kimmel / Production Assistant to Mr. Kimmel / production assistant

Todd Livdahl
production tech

Ryan Reeves
segment researcher / production assistant

Jessica Jaskolka
production assistant

Angie Jedlicka
executive assistant

Nicholas DiLorenzo
production assistant

Shawn Carlow
clip researcher

Cameron King
production assistant / assistant production coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator

Neil Ruane
production assistant

Paris Lay
writer assistant

Jason Mauro
production assistant

Zach Mahassine
production assistant

Justin Wragg
talent coordinator

Jonathan Hess
digital media assistant

Anthony John d'Almeida
clip researcher

Claire Daniels
assistant to co-executive producer / production assistant / executive assistant

Max Schadler
Executive Assistant to Jimmy Kimmel / production assistant

Anthony Paradise
production assistant

Darrell Davis Jr.
production staff

Mike Matney
production assistant

Denika Mercado
assistant payroll accountant

Cindy Castro DiRusso
audience production assistant

Temur Topuria
audience coordinator

Josh Patil
audience coordinator

Kim T. Le
assistant production office coordinator

Tyson Dexter
production assistant

Reecy Pontiff
executive assistant: Doug DeLuca

Dyan Conner
talent booker

Jessica Rodriguez
segment researcher / production assistant

Hannah Kyle Crichton
stand-up booker / stand up booker

Kandyce Evans
production assistant

Kate Kelly
audience coordinator

Craig Finkel
assistant production coordinator / production staff

Branden DeLangis
production intern / production assistant

Nate Federman
production assistant

Tamara Greggs
production assistant

Courtlynn Cerrito
audience coordinator

Aaron Idelson
production assistant

Chris Darbro
director of technology

Nowell Grossman
production accountant

Juree Parriott
accounting clerk / production staff

Andre Lucas
production assistant

Max Goldman
production assistant

Joselito Guevara
production assistant

Michael Bruce Aaron Cummings
production assistant

Mike Strauss
stage manager

Rob Kraut
production assistant

Rob Crawford
audience supervisor

Heli Soell
venue production project manager

Matt Kevin Stone
projectionist

Joshua C. Wader
stage manager

Mike Malone
stage manager

Kreshnik Jonuzi
researcher

producer's assistant / producers asssistant

David Charles
stage manager

Austin Francalancia
production assistant

Magi Loucks
rehearsal actor

Carissa Green
choreographer

Claire Doré
dog trainer / animal trainer

David Crivelli
technical supervisor

Kent Brown
production assistant

Mark Neth
travel coordinator

Alex Galbate
production assistant

Guin Dill
animal trainer

Steve Solomon
animal trainer

Leslie Church
production coordinator: Caesars Entertainment

Vanessa Wilson
local production coordinator

Michael Greenspon
production coordinator

Chou Yam
executive assistant / integrations coordinator

Jason Shapiro
production assistant

Surah Swaleh
production intern

choreographer

April Novak
production assistant

Marc Thomas Ferrara
graphics operator

Bonnie Belknap
food stylist

Mike August
comedy booker

audience warm-up

John Carlin
sports booker

Jennifer Cereghetti
executive assistant

Rima Dairi
talent booker

Micki Marseglia
talent relations manager

Chris Nuzzi
executive assistant

Meagan O'Connell
executive assistant

Wayne Rodriguez
executive assistant

Hay Tanning
visual acquisitions and clearance

Oththan Burnside
choreographer

Marina Kagan
intern

Sagan Rose
Choreographer / choreographer

Mychelle Vasvary
consultant

Glenn Schneider
caterer

Kennis Marquis
choreographer

Brooke Cadorette
assistant: writers / writing assistant

Patrick Clement
production assistant

Steve Abrams
production staff

production staff

Brent Butler
production assistant

Mike Cioffi
production assistant

Jenine Civil
production staff

Shamus Fenady
production assistant

April Fioritio
production staff

Adam Fisher
production staff

Noah Kaufman
assistant: writers / production staff

Brad Mulcahy
segment researcher

Susan O'Connor
production staff

Mahdy Safieddine
production staff

Kelly Wong
production staff

Lucy Zehme
production assistant

Bethany Andriuzzo
first assistant accountant / production staff

Linc Hand
audience supervisor

Ken Stein
stage manager

Tyler Holtman
production assistant

choreographer / choreographer: Kreayshawn

Mindy Schack
audience coordinator

Nick C. Johnson
production assistant

Briton W. Erwin
production assistant

Zack Milan
stand-in

Bradley Randall
production assistant

Mathew Waring
production assistant

Greg Harrell-Edge
clip researcher

Clint Brandel
production assistant

John Robert Gillis
audience coordinator

Andre Panossian
creative consultant

Laura Collier
assistant accountant

Christopher M. Don
intern

Patricia Teixeira
production assistant

Martin Kalfs
audience coordinator

Tony Money
audience interview

Trevor DuVall
assistant production coordinator

Geoffrey Thomas King
stand-in

Chris Marsall
deko operator

Greg Pittman
animal trainer

Gianni Quatrano
segment researcher

Samantha Sayon
production staff

Scott Holmes
production staff

Gregory Martin
production staff

Angela Patterson
production staff

Tom Repetto
production staff

Mary-Holis Williams
assistant: writers

Dustin Frost
production assistant

Leonard Clark
dit

Zoe Roth
production intern

Joe Hospodor
clips researcher

Jaquel Knight
creative director

Desi Jevon
choreographer

stand-in for Kevin Nash

Adam Barker
utility

Joshua Berger
stage manager

Jamaica Craft
choreographer

Kit Donovan
utility

audience warm-up

Tony Evans
set medic

David Fernandez
utility

Alec Potter
stage manager

Randy Pully
utility

Justin Pyatte
maintenance

Wayne Romanowski
Projectionist

Travis Wilson
head utility

Kathryn Burns
choreographer

Hannah Parker
production coordinator: Caesars Entertainment

Amy Stober
associate director

Moriah Nejadeh
production assistant

Timothy D. Orr
aerial coordinator

Chris Eric Smith
choreographer

Annie-B. Parson
choreographer: Rodrigo y Gabriela

Eric Rasmussen
production assistant

James Berkery
associate choreographer

Lucy Hind
choreographer

Thomas O'Flaherty
studio teacher

Carrie Kennedy
executive assistant: Jimmy Kimmel

Leigh Purinton
production coordinator

Michael Braun
production assistant

clip researcher

Tony Barbagiovanni
production accountant

Terrill Bazile
stage manager

Kathy Bevan
executive assistant: Jason Schrift

Joe Borden
production assistant

Andy Bruns
audience coordinator

Chas Bruns
audience coordinator / production assistant

Blake Cauthen
production assistant

Haven Claytor
production accountant

Tammi Colleary
talent coordinator

Brandon Crosby
assistant: David Craig

Joe Di Lauro
production assistant

Jacob Dubois
audience coordinator

Andy Gregg
production assistant

Michael Greggs
production assistant

Geoff Hale
assistant production coordinator

Chris Hathaway
follow spot operator

Mike Heimowitz
production intern

Esteban Hernandez
production assistant

Estrella Perez
assistant production accountant

John Hoffma
follow spot operator

Jeremy Katzman
production assistant

Paul Koehorst
assistant to writer

Katie A. Krell
accounting clerk

Ket Lamb
stand-in

Marcia Loughran
clip researcher

Robert Mills
assistant: Danielle Greene

Jen Muccia
intern / production assistant

Sean Murray
production assistant

Anthony Ocasio
staff member

Becky Orenstein
assistant to executive producer

Mark Potter
production assistant

Kristin Prouty
celebrity booker

Jeff Riggan
production intern

Sarah Robe
production assistant

Benji Samit
production intern

R. Gern Trowbridge
truss follow spot operator

Patty Tsilidas
production coordinator

Nancy Vezzi
field department supervisor

Jonathan X
technical director

Adam Yoelin
production assistant

clip researcher

Maxwell Lee Haddad
intern

Doug Karo
clip researcher

Kyle Benham
intern production assistant

J.D. Carter
intern

stand-in

Bill Conroy
technical manager

Philip Galler
projectionist

Michaela Kuenster
runner

Michael W. Miliotti
animal trainer

Brian Walters
backdrop

choreographer

Derek Johnson
stand-in: Gilles Marini

story translator

dancer

James Elden
stand-in

Steve Kaufmann
assistant: Ms. Mullins

Thanks

(edit)

Dara Tallon
special thanks

dedicatee

in memoriam

Lucas Lambert
special thanks

Mike Coughlin
special thanks

in memory of

in memoriam

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.05 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix