vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

531 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Chelsea Barnard
executive producer

Mark Ceryak
executive producer

producer

Sarah Esberg
executive producer

producer

Caroline Jaczko
executive producer

producer

producer

Jillian Longnecker
executive producer

Sara Murphy
producer

executive producer

producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

James Laxton
-

Editor

(edit)

Editorial Department

(edit)

Chris Armstrong
colorist: dailies dominican republic

Alex Bickel
digital intermediate colorist

Kyle Casey
digital intermediate producer

Scott Ettin
data manager

Chris Gennarelli
colorist: dailies

Tasha Hoskins
intern

Stacey Lee
data manager

Daniel Morfesis
first assistant editor

Daniel Orentlicher
digital intermediate color assist

Ramin Ouladi
post-production assistant

Sean Perry
digital intermediate conform editor

Israel Vasquez
post-production assistant

Casting Director

(edit)

Cindy Tolan
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Mark Friedberg
-

Art Director

(edit)

Robert Pyzocha
-

Oliver Rivas Madera
-

Jessica Shorten
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Devynne Lauchner
-

Kris Moran
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Caroline Eselin
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Adam Bailey
makeup artist

Ben Bornstein
assistant makeup artist

Doniella Davy
makeup department head

Regina de Lemos
makeup artist

Katherine Feliz
assistant makeup artist

Craig Lindberg
additional makeup

Paul Molnar
key makeup artist

Tracy Raffelson
key makeup artist

Kim Taylor
key makeup artist

Fiona Tyson
makeup artist: additional

Kenneth Walker
hair department head

Nakoya Yancey
key hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Joel Henry
production manager: additional photography

Inez Mongil Echandi
production supervisor

Andrea Pappas
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Mariela Comitini
first assistant director

Michael Armand Crupi
first assistant director / second second assistant director

Gabriela Latorre
second assistant director: Dominican Republic Unit

Dan Levy
second second assistant director

Soren Miltich
second assistant director

Ana Lorraine Peguero
on-set third assistant director

Amalia Ramírez Atiles
cast pa

Art Department

(edit)

Matthew Amenta
on-set dresser

Joshua Bramer
property master: additional photography

Patrick Campbell
storyboard artist

art department coordinator

Raphael Di Febo
Assistant Property Master: Additional photography

Mike Drury
assistant property master

George DuPont
art department pa

Michael Fails
art production assistant

Jaime Frias
assistant property master

Stacey Furbeyre
Art Department Assistant

Eli Gonzalez
on set dresser

Erica Hohf
assistant art director

Kain Kaminski
art assistant

Andrew Keck
set dresser

Guy Kozak
set dresser

Justin LaMarca
construction pa

Alexia Lee
set dresser: pickup unit

Imogen Lee
assistant set decorator

Laura Lerner
journeyman scenic artist

Matt Marks
property master

John F. McHugh
construction coordinator

Elizabeth Neveu
assistant property master

Deneice O'Connor
set dresser

Katy Porter
prop assistant

Márien De Moya Pou
assistant set decorator/buyer

Brittany Ruiz
Assistant Property Master: Additional Photography

Peter Scheck
leadman

Sound Department

(edit)

dialogue editor

Odin Benitez
sound designer

Paul Bercovitch
dialogue editor

Onnalee Blank
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Tara Blume
foley artist

Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
sound

Arjun Demeyere
Boom Operator: Dominican Republic Unit

Michael Head
foley editor / foley mixer

Davalos Juan
foley cuer

Jordan McCain
foley editor

Duncan McRae
re-recording mix technician

Betsy Nagler
sound utility: additional

adr mixer

Bryan Parker
sound designer/sound effects editor

Matt Salib
foley artist

Geordy Sincavage
foley mixer / foley supervisor

Alfredo Viteri
boom operator

Mathew Waters
re-recording mixer

Joe White
sound mixer

Adrià Mateu
spanish dubbing recordist and editor

Visual Effects

(edit)

Grant Anderson
visual effects artist

John Bair
visual effects supervisor: Phosphene

Renuka Ballal
visual effects producer

Joseph Brigati
Lead compositor

Betty Cameron
visual effects artist

Nickolas Crist
senior compositor

Xinyue Cui
digital compositor

Tomohiko Fukuda
digital compositor

Dirk Greene
lead visual effects artist

Matthew Griffin
visual effects producer

Kyra Hendricks
visual effects producer

Min Hwa Jung
digital compositor

Christian Lowe
visual effects artist

John Mangia
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes

Jose Marin
lead digital artist

Alek Rost
visual effects producer

Matt Stroub
visual effects artist

Djuna Wahlrab
Visual Effects Supervisor: Phosphene

Shannen Walsh
visual effects coordinator

Scott Winston
technical director

Stunts

(edit)

Stephen A. Pope
stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Carolina Acero
lighting technician

Tiffany Armour-Tejada
digital imaging technician

Jan Burgess
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Michelle Clementine
first ac

Elvis De Leon
Dolly Grip: B Camera

Iraima De Leon
b camera

Dan Debrey
electrician

Praveen Elankumaran
best boy electric

Michael Fuchs
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator

Kevin Howard Jr.
additional loader

Nicholas Huynh
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Ryland Jones
digital imaging technician: pickup unit

Kiva Knight
Chief Lighting Technician

Vinnie Laraway
libra head technician

Dennis Ly
electrician

Inder Mann
electrician

Sofia Marcos
loader

Bert Mayer
rigging grip

Elianne Taveras Mena
assistant camera

Christopher Moeller
first assistant camera

John J. Moers
documentary cameraman

Justin Newhouse
electrician

Geronimo Perez
gaffer: Dominican Republic unit

Brent Poleski
key grip

Malcolm A. Purnell
B camera operator

Leo Pérez
electrician

Edgar Rivera Díaz
Dolly grip

Ernest Rydberg
crane tech

Jason Velez
gaffer

Casting Department

(edit)

Claire Daley
extras casting assistant

Anne Davison
casting associate

Grace de Leon
casting coordinator

Miguel Fernandez
casting director dominican republic

adr voice casting

Belle Jiao
background casting associate

Edna Lerebours
casting

Vanessa Portillo
extras casting los angeles unit

Grant Wilfley
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Adam Adelman
costumer

Donna Berwick
assistant costume designer

Alba Bobea
costumer: Dominican Republic

Kimberly Butler
costumer

Edouard Fan
Costume Production Assistant

Irene Freundt
costumer: Dominican Republic

Brittany Gehoski
costume coordinator

Diana Gil
tailor: Dominican Republic

Jose Miguel Lopez Jerez
costumer: Dominican Republic

Nesreen Mahmoud
costumer

Eden Miller
key costumer

Clara Poteau
tailor

Brenda Rousseau
costumer

Gregg Simmons
costume supervisor

Malik Summers
set costumer

Location Management

(edit)

Zachary Huang Babrowsky
location assistant

Chris Cloud
assistant location manager

Paul Contos
assistant location manager

Joel Rodríguez Demallistre
assistant location manager

Samson Jacobson
location manager

Claudia López
assistant location manager

Maya Reid
location scout

Erick S. Rivera
location manager: Dominican Republic

Karen T. Salva
location scout

Lauren Taylor
Location Coordinator

Dave Conway
location manager: additional photography

Music Department

(edit)

Christine Bergren
music clearance and legal

orchestrator / score produced by

Alexa Collazo
music clearance

John Finklea
music editor

Gabe Hilfer
music supervisor

David James Rosen
composer: trailer

Andrew Silver
additional music editor

Henry van Roden
music coordinator

Thomas Vicari
Scoring Mixer

Transportation Department

(edit)

Zach Brocato
driver

Michael Goddard
driver

Hollywood Nick Pagani
picture car co-coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Michaela Anderson
Assistant: Jillian Longnecker

Sofia Blanco
production assistant

Ryan Martin Brown
production assistant

Megan Chefalas
assistant post production accountant

Ruth Chevalier
production accountant

Jamie Coffey
payroll accountant

B. Quinn Curry
assistant to producer

Chas Dabby
travel agent

Abby Emmett
production coordinator

Jay Floyd
Clearance Administrator

Sam Franco
production assistant: Wardrobe

Rebecca Gausnell
dialect coach: mr skrein

Shellie Gillespie
production accountant

Maritza Gomez
production assistant

Ana Guerrero Guillen
production services manager

Kevin Jacobs
production assistant

Eva Jensen
studio teacher

Brock Lohrey
Annapurna Finance

Robert Maasin
additional set production assistant

Nicole Machon
production secretary

post production coordinator: Annapurna Pictures

Francisco Montás
production assistant: Dominican Republic

April Moore
assistant: Barry Jenkins

Gilberto Morillo
production accountant

Rafael Elias Munoz
VP Production Pinewood DR Studios

Mariella Navarro
production coordinator

Tony Osso
script supervisor

Sebastian Pardo
Title Design

Anthony Penczner
production assistant

Amalia Ramírez Atiles
production assistant: Dominican Republic

Deborah Ricketts
archive researcher

Lupe Salinas
second assistant accountant

Minnie Schedeen
assistant to producer: assistant to D. Gardner

Lisa Sever
assistant production coordinator

Dennis Smith
set medic

Adam Taylor
first assistant accountant

Michael Toledo
production assistant

Maxwell Velazquez
key set production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

André Des Rochers
Special Thanks

Philipp Engelhorn
special thanks

Michael Raisler
special thanks

Elliott Whitton
special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.58 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix