vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

5,829 views

Director

(edit)

Pamela Fryman
-

Rob Greenberg
-

Michael J. Shea
-

Writer

(edit)

Craig Thomas
-

Matt Kuhn
-

Craig Gerard
-

Matthew Zinman
-

Robia Rashid
-

Doug Mand
-

Joe Kelly
-

Chris Harris
-

Stephen Lloyd
-

Jamie Rhonheimer
-

Chuck Tatham
-

Brenda Hsueh
-

Greg Malins
-

Theresa Mulligan
-

Maria Ferrari
-

Jonathan Groff
-

Jenni Hendriks
-

George Sloan
-

Sam Johnson
-

Chris Marcil
-

Kristin Newman
-

Barbara Feldman
-

Ira Ungerleider
-

David Hemingson
-

Tom Ruprecht
-

Eric Falconer
-

Rachel Axler
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer / executive producer

Pamela Fryman
executive producer

Craig Thomas
executive producer / executive producer

Suzy Mamann-Greenberg
co-executive producer / producer

Stewart Halpern-Fingerhut
producer / co-producer / associate producer

Chris Harris
executive producer / co-executive producer / producer / co-producer / supervising producer

Stephen Lloyd
executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer / co-producer / producer

Missy Alexander
co-producer / producer / associate producer

Chuck Tatham
co-executive producer / executive producer

Jamie Rhonheimer
co-executive producer / supervising producer / executive producer / producer

Rob Greenberg
consulting producer / producer / executive producer

Reid Watanabe
associate producer / co-producer

Greg Malins
executive producer / consulting producer

Theresa Mulligan
co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer

Joe Kelly
co-executive producer / co-producer / supervising producer

co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer

Matt Kuhn
co-producer / producer / supervising producer

Carl MacLaren
associate producer: web content

John Mabry
associate producer / associate producer

Robia Rashid
co-producer / supervising producer

Barbara Feldman
co-executive producer

Jonathan Groff
consulting producer

Brenda Hsueh
co-producer / producer

Rob Fox
associate producer

Eric Falconer
co-executive producer

co-executive producer

Rachel Axler
producer

Craig Gerard
co-producer

co-producer

Doug Mand
co-producer

Matthew Zinman
co-producer

Kristin Newman
co-executive producer

Sam Johnson
consulting producer

Chris Marcil
consulting producer

David Hemingson
co-executive producer

co-executive producer

co-executive producer

Mary Fukuto
associate producer

Eileen Heisler
executive producer

DeAnn Heline
executive producer

Damian Baxter
associate producer

Ira Ungerleider
co-executive producer

Richard Choi
associate producer

Randy Cordray
producer

Liz Schmidt
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Chris La Fountaine
-

Editor

(edit)

Susan Federman
-

Kirk Benson
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Marisa Ross
-

Megan Branman
-

Alyson Silverberg
-

Dylann Brander
-

Jessica Ross
-

Collin Daniel
-

Brett Greenstein
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Art Director

(edit)

Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Susan Mina Eschelbach
-

Richard C. Walker
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Julie Bennett Block
-

Reiko Schoenfeld
-

Susanna Puisto
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Cindy Costello
key hair stylist

Jennifer Turchi
makeup department head / key makeup artist / make-up artist / dept. head make-up / key make-up artist

Grace Hernandez
department head hairstylist / key hair stylist / department head hair stylist / dept. head hairstylist / hairstylist

Lona Jeffers
makeup department head / dept. head make-up / department head makeup artist / department head makeup

Tena Parker
department head hairstylist / dept. head hairstylist / department head hair stylist / hair department head / hair stylist

Bret Mardock
makeup artist / make-up artist

Cheryl Calo
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Jani Kleinbard
hair stylist / key hair stylist / department head hairstylist

Jennifer Guerrero
department head hairstylist / dept. head hairstylist

aging makeup / fat prosthetics

Roxanne Baker
key hair stylist

Jill Crosby
department head hairstylist

Jillian Glass
key hair stylist

Laurie Heaps
department head hairstylist

Megan Moore
key makeup artist

Samantha Wen
key hair stylist

Renee Caruso
makeup artist

Dana Vargas
hair stylist

Shay Sanford-Fong
hair stylist

makeup artist

Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects: W.M. Creations

Richard Redlefsen
prosthetic makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Suzy Mamann-Greenberg
unit production manager

Bryan Dych
post-production supervisor / post production supervisor

Damian Baxter
post-production supervisor / post production supervisor

John Mabry
post-production supervisor

Stacey Wahlstrom
post-production supervisor

Laura Ioanou
post-production supervisor

Richard Choi
post-production supervisor / post production supervisor

Hugh Adair
post-production supervisor

Jim Sodini
post-production supervisor

Randy Cordray
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Christopher Hyssong
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Jim Rose
associate director

Michael J. Shea
first assistant director

Dorothy A. Steinicke
second assistant director / first assistant director

Christy Hughes
second assistant director

Chris Brougham
associate director

Jill Frank
second assistant director

Carl Lauten
associate director

Don-Martin Nielsen
first assistant director

Peter Filsinger
associate director

Christian Jensen
second assistant director

Jody Margolin
associate director

Janssen Riofrir
associate director

Anderson Vilien
day player dga trainee

Imhotep Coleman
dga trainee: day player

Kyle Hollingsworth
dga trainee

Alexis Schmidtberger
dga trainee

Anna Vogt
dga trainee

Craig Langus
dga trainee

Art Department

(edit)

David Baker
property master

set designer

Jesse Harris
set dresser

Jessica Samuelson
assistant property master

David Brennan
set dresser

Jack Thomas
construction foreman

Glenn Ryan Jr.
set dresser

Henry Saine
graphic designer

Jim Yarmer
set designer

Patrick Lees
leadman

J. Gregory Evans
leadman

Doug Devine
set dresser

KayDee Lavorin
second set decorator

Ron Jancula
property master

Craig Ruda
graphic designer

Ron Shulem
leadman / lead man

Janine Cavoto
set dresser

Chris Kurumada
assistant property master

Scott Helms
set dresser

Gregory Beech
buyer

Wren Boney
set dresser

Ronald L. Woodward
set dresser

Philip Fitzpatrick
set dresser

Frederick Jackson
set painter: wallpaper

Michael O'Luasaigh
propmaker

Karen E. Burnett
buyer / co-leadman

Zoe Byrne
graphic designer

Craig T. Currie
propmaker / propmaker foreman

Sharon Zysman
graphic designer

William Small
set dresser

Ann Nord
set dresser

Raquel Kalina
art department

Jose Deras
set dresser

Bruce Fuselier
leadman

Peter Flynn
propmaker

Natalie Contreras
set dresser

Dylan J. Hay Chapman
graphic designer

Keith Davidson
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

John Bickelhaupt
re-recording mixer

Mike Clark
production sound / production sound mixer

Greg Orrante
sound recordist

Charlie McDaniel
re-recording mixer

Zeke Richardson
sound editor

Kathy Oldham
re-recording mixer

Brent Findley
sound editor / sound recordist

David Lucarelli
adr recordist

Bruce Arledge Jr.
production sound

Tamara Johnson
re-recording mixer

Bob La Masney
re-recording mixer

Christopher Landers
additional re-recording mixer

Ryan Maguire
foley mixer / foley mixer for m&e

David Cazares
boom operator

Steve Schuneman
boom operator

adr mixer

Kristin Catuogno
adr recordist

Special Effects

(edit)

John Kelso
special effects foreman

Edward Reiff Jr.
special effects foreman / special effects technician

Ryan D. Compton
pyrotechnician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Scott Milne
visual effects supervisor

Bryan Whitaker
flame artist / digital compositor / visual effects artist / flame artist: MFX

Rick Redick
visual effects producer

Rick Cortes
visual effects artist

Neil Craig
digital compositor: Scoundrel VFX

Dan Carrington
flame artist / visual effects supervisor

Ryan Markley
3d generalist

Patrick Schultz
digital compositor

Stunts

(edit)

stunt double: Alyson Hannigan

stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Josh Radnor

Timothy Eulich
stunt double: Josh Radnor

stunt actor

Brian Munce
stunt double

Jason Gray
utility stunts

stunt double: Alyson Hannigan / stunt performer

Joanna Bennett
stunt performer

stunt double

Nick Epper
stunts

stunt coordinator

stunt performer

stunt coordinator / stunt performer

stunt double: Neil Patrick Harris

stunt double: Alyson Hannigan

stunt double: Cobie Smulders / stunts

stunt performer

Colin Follenweider
stunt double: Josh Radnor

stunts

stunts

Brian Patrick Collins
stunt actor

Kevin Reid
stunts

Nikki Hester
stunts

Sara Holden
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

Justin Eaton
stunt performer

co-stunt coordinator

stunt double: Thomas Lennon

Caine Sinclair
stunts

Nikki Stanley
stunt performer

stunts

Timothy Thomas Brown
sword fight coordinator

stunt double: Cobie Smulders

Zac Henry
utility stunts

stunt double: Anna Camp

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Robert G. Lestak
key grip

Steve Blaich
gaffer

David Colclasure
assistant camera

George La Fountaine Jr.
camera operator

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Michael Carmine
unit cinematographer / second unit cinematographer

Kenny Vicent
digital engineer

Doug Huete
lighting technician

Michael Mull
grip

Chris Wilcox
camera operator

Alan J. Friedman
grip / key grip

Phil Allard
lighting technician

Michael Shanman
lighting console programmer

Montrece Brown
Additional Grip

Christopher Schutz
jib operator

Karen Neal
still photographer

John Perry
steadicam operator / camera operator

Andrew Dickerman
video control

Dan Wells
key grip

Steve Gilbert
rigging grip

Reece Glover
grip

Hopper Stone
still photographer

Michele Peterson
grip

Eric McCandless
still photographer

Mark Pickens
camera dolly grip

Neil Jacobs
stills photographer

Larry Gaudette
jib camera operator

Michael Piekutowski
rigging electrician

Rob Exner
grip

Matt Kennedy
still photographer

Casting Department

(edit)

Nikki Hoffman
extras casting

Megan Branman
original casting / original casting by

Erica Pennington
casting assistant / casting associate

Jessica Ross
casting assistant / casting associate

Justin Kiang
casting associate

Dylann Brander
casting associate

Joy Tenenberg
extras casting

Sherie Hernandez
casting associate

Douglas Maida
lead extras casting

Jeffrey M. Paal
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Patty Weintraub
key costumer

Reiko Schoenfeld
key costumer / costumer

Sandra Araya Jensen
costume supervisor

Dana Peterson
costume supervisor

Jill Korengold
key costumer

Eva Fredrickson
set costumer / costumer

Amy Dodson
costume supervisor

Celeste LaChance
costume supervisor

Michael A. Russell
costume supervisor

Nicole Nagy
costumer

Brenda M. Ware
key costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Daniel Steely Esparza
assistant editor

Tamar Feder
assistant editor / apprentice editor

Bryan Dych
post-production coordinator / post production coordinator

David Robinson
post-production coordinator

Adam Henry
promo editor

Lisa Pugliese
post-production assistant

Russell Lynch
colorist

Shaley Brooks
colorist

Chad Cole
on-line editor

Greg Faluszczak
on-line editor

Dennis R. McElroy
apprentice editor

Derek Vaughn
additional editor

Rick Dalby
final colorist

Darol Michael Carr
on-line editor

Jeff Winston
on-line editor

Brian Moraga
post-production coordinator

Music Department

(edit)

Michael Brake
music editor

The Solids
performer: theme music / composer: theme music / composer: title theme / performer: title theme / composer: main title theme / performer: main title theme

Andrew Gowan
music supervisor

Dave Gonzalez
music assistant / composer: additional music

composer: theme music / composer: main title theme

Craig Thomas
composer: theme music / composer: main title theme

David Austin Veslocki
Additional Music

Louie Schultz
music editor / composer: additional music

musician contractor / orchestra contractor

Alex Wilson
composer: additional music / performer

Kamille Rudisill
composer: additional music / playback singer: vocal solo

Keith Kohn
composer: additional music

Martin Haene
composer: additional music / performer

Matt Hirt
musician

Gregor Huber
composer: additional music / performer

Kelly Rudisill
composer: additional music

Peri Pastor
original song

Tim Davis
soloist

Pete Kneser
composer: additional music

Sally Stevens
singer

James Mathe
perfomer: featured songs

Eric Lee Harper
composer: additional music

Brian H. Kim
composer: additional music / orchestrator

Brian T. Rice
assistant music editor / game music consultant

Christine Day
music contractor

Mark Wike
chief music editor

Greg Martin
composer: additional music

Christy Crowl
composer: additional music

Pakk Hui
vocal coach

Randall Crissman
composer: stock music

Rachel Payne
playback singer

Brett Padelford
musicians coordinator: marching band

Ted Blaisdell
music engineer / music mixer

Rebecca Chung
violinist

Aaron Drake
composer: additional music

Andrew Oye
music licensing

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Janet Kagen
script supervisor

Jenni Hendriks
script coordinator

Matt Kuhn
script coordinator

Craig Gerard
script coordinator

George Sloan
script coordinator

Erin Martin
script coordinator

Maria Ferrari
script coordinator

Frances Alet
script supervisor

Ellen Deutsch
script supervisor

Robert Spina
script supervisor

Karol Griffiths
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Michael Glover
driver

driver

Julio Salazar
production driver

Mike Paventi
transportation coordinator

Shay Morgan Brook
driver: electric ten ton

Additional Crew

(edit)

James Jimenez
production accountant

Daniel Esparza
production staff

Kelly Harris
production coordinator / production staff / production secretary

Patrick Kang
assistant to producers / production staff / assistant to the producers

Leif Reinstein
talent lawyer

Tamar Feder
production staff

Sheree Greco
executive assistant to SVP of production

Jamie Adamic
assistant to producers / assistant to the producers

Jenni Hendriks
assistant to writers / production staff / writer's assistant / writers' assistant

Shannon Dietterick
assistant to producers / executive assistant / assistant to the producers

Kristin Rejkowski
production staff / assistant to writers

George Sloan
assistant to writers / production staff

Jessica Ross
production staff

Ross Zimmerman
production staff / assistant to writers

Matthew Blitz
production staff / assistant to writers

Craig Gerard
production staff / assistant to writers / writer's assistant / writers' assistant / story editor

Matthew Zinman
assistant to producers / assistant to the producers / story editor

Michael Levin
assistant to writers / production staff

Carl MacLaren
assistant to producers

Todd Linden
assistant to producers / assistant to the producers

Reid Watanabe
production coordinator

Joe Cristalli
assistant to writers / writers' assistant

Missy Alexander
production coordinator

Ali Baumann
assistant to producers

Jennifer Varjabedian
production staff

Dennis R. McElroy
production staff

Amy Schwartz
production staff

Adam Vine
production staff

Jesse Alson-Milkman
production staff

Mark Anzelc
production staff

Shane Lennon
production staff

Bryan Dych
production staff

Sean Russell
assistant to producers

Abby Bays
production staff

Laura Moran
assistant to writers / writers' assistant

David Robinson
production staff

Talia Bernstein
production staff

Joshua Scott
production staff

Matt Kuhn
production staff / story editor / writers assistant

Erica Lutzker
production staff

Alexis Bolter
production staff

Kristen Sommerhalter
production staff

Brenda Hsueh
story editor

Dave Couture
assistant to producers / assistant to the producers

Chandra Cohn
Animal Trainer

Nathan Varni
production staff

Marc Geller
production staff

Sherie Hernandez
production staff

Dov Mamann
production staff

magic consultant

Aaron Drake
web site designer / web and online / web content developer

Joe Kelly
creative consultant

Morgan Beck
production staff

Adam Berley
production staff

choreographer

Amber Renfrow
production staff

Kimberly Andrews
animal trainer

Michael W. Miliotti
animal trainer

Todd Forsberg
animal trainier

Debbie Cleaver
production accountant

Veronica Motl McElroy
production coordinator

dancer

Kat Halsey
animal handler

Robia Rashid
executive story editor

choreographer

Claire Doré
cat trainer

story editor

Doug Mand
story editor

Gavin Evans
Proclaimers CD cover photo

choreographer

Kim Barofsky-Thorpe
craft service

Mandy Friedrich
studio teacher

Dale Ottley
assistant production accountant

photo double / photo double-pickle jar bob

assistant production office coordinator

Tristan Mejia
first assistant accountant

Bruce Gray
sculpture art provided by

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.08 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2022, FamousFix