vertical_align_top
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

8,169 views

Director

(edit)

David Gould
-

Geoffrey Nottage
-

Mark Piper
-

Michael Ailwood
-

Grant Brown
-

Russell Webb
-

Arnie Custo
-

Tina Butler
-

Jet Wilkinson
-

Leigh Spence
-

Bill Hughes
-

Michael Sergi
-

Peter Rawling
-

Chris Martin-Jones
-

Philip East
-

Geoff Bennett
-

Bob Meillon
-

Karl Zwicky
-

Julian McSwiney
-

Peter T. Nathan
-

Jovita O'Shaughnessy
-

Cath Roden
-

Ian Watson
-

Chris Shiel
-

Ian Gilmour
-

Sean Nash
-

Judith John-Story
-

Geoffrey Cawthorn
-

Jon Ossher
-

Steve Mann
-

Chris Adshead
-

Gaye Arnold
-

Michael Offer
-

Andrew Friedman
-

Brian Lennane
-

Helen Gaynor
-

Andrew Prowse
-

Tony Gardiner
-

Riccardo Pellizzeri
-

Nicholas Bufalo
-

Caroline Bell Booth
-

Di Drew
-

Lynn Hegarty
-

Tony Kolodziejczyk
-

Richard Sarell
-

Richard Jasek
-

Jason Holman
-

Paul Moloney
-

Greg Shears
-

Aarne Neeme
-

Kieran Murphy
-

Rebecca Barry
-

Lee Rogers
-

Chris Langman
-

Matthew Moore
-

Shirley Barrett
-

Peter Barrett
-

Ben Field
-

Helena Brooks
-

Julie Money
-

Viktors Ritelis
-

Mandy Smith
-

Louise Leitch
-

Peter Sharp
-

Catherine Millar
-

Andrew Dillon
-

Graham Barton
-

Brendan Maher
-

Peter Dodds
-

Nicky Marshall
-

Frank Arnold
-

Jane Manning
-

Scott Pickett
-

Peter Carstairs
-

Kane Christopher
-

Jennifer Perrott
-

Colin Budds
-

Rob Stewart
-

Ali Ali
-

Jonathan Geraghty
-

Brett Heath
-

Writer

(edit)

Hannah Carroll Chapman
-

Margaret Wilson
-

Sarah Walker
-

Ray Harding
-

Sandy Webster
-

Sam Meikle
-

Boaz Stark
-

Andrew Osborne
-

Sean Nash
-

Bevan Lee
-

Greg Haddrick
-

Fiona Kelly
-

Fiona Bozic
-

Nick King
-

Alister Webb
-

Brooke Wilson
-

Kit Oldfield
-

Greg Stevens
-

Anthony Ellis
-

Faith McKinnon
-

Dan Bennett
-

James Walker
-

Greg Millin
-

Sharyn Rosenberg
-

Dave Worthington
-

Sue Hore
-

Mary Dagmar-Davies
-

Kate Bradley
-

Romina Accurso
-

Jason Herbison
-

Bruce Hancock
-

John Hugginson
-

Hamilton Budd
-

Trent Atkinson
-

Holly Lyons
-

Louise Crane
-

Jenny Lewis
-

John Hanlon
-

Nicky Arnall
-

Michelle Offen
-

Ysabelle Dean
-

Fiona Hile
-

Stephen Vagg
-

Morgan Smith
-

Alexandra Cullen
-

Zokov Nyste
-

Paige Montague
-

Alison Nisselle
-

Maureen Ann Moran
-

Phil Sanders
-

Sarah Duffy
-

Annette Moore
-

Sally Webb
-

Rachel Laverty
-

Kelly Lefever
-

Edwina Searle
-

Tracey Trinder
-

Clare Atkins
-

Kevin Roberts
-

Chelsea Cassio
-

Lyn Ogilvy
-

Alexa Wyatt
-

Anne Brooksbank
-

Glen Stevens
-

Kaneana May
-

Renee Broome
-

Jennifer Mellet
-

Tom Galbraith
-

Mardi McConnochie
-

Leon Saunders
-

Christopher Gist
-

Leigh McGrath
-

Colin Delaney
-

Neil Luxmoore
-

Lois Booton
-

Chris Phillips
-

Adam Dolman
-

Anna Bauweraerts
-

Andrew Gardner
-

Felicity Packard
-

Cassandra Carter
-

Matt Anderson
-

Rick Held
-

Howard Griffiths
-

Sabour Bradley
-

Josh Mapleston
-

Eloise Healey
-

Graham Foreman
-

Elizabeth Coleman
-

John Coulter
-

Peter Neale
-

Anthony Morris
-

Alison Boadle
-

Gary Sewell
-

Rebecca Greensill
-

Freya Doney
-

Carla Kettner
-

Shaun Topp
-

Josephine Dee Barrett
-

Cath Roden
-

David Boutland
-

Judith Colquhoun
-

Michael Joshua
-

Scott Taylor
-

Coral Drouyn
-

Lesley Lewis
-

Claire Hanrahan
-

Emma Gordon
-

Craig Wilkins
-

Katrina Foster
-

Lisa Williams
-

Mark Grzic
-

Alexandra Mills
-

David Lawrance
-

Lynette Jacob
-

Chris Roache
-

Rob Menzies
-

Meg Mappin
-

Vanessa Critchley
-

Jake Connor Moss
-

Sarah Mayberry
-

Christine McCourt
-

Pru Colville
-

Maryam Master
-

Drew Proffitt
-

Christopher Burke
-

Gerard Peck
-

Roslyn Tuck
-

Jenny Sharp
-

Claire Carmichael
-

Michaeley O'Brien
-

Don Battye
-

Ray Kolle
-

Fin Edquist
-

Daniel Widdowson
-

Elizabeth Packett
-

Vicki Englund
-

Alan Hardy
-

Fiona Wood
-

Jasper Marlow
-

Magdalena Wozniak
-

Alessandra Brook
-

Galia Hardy
-

Chris McTrustry
-

Barbara Bishop
-

Bradley Souber
-

Peter Dick
-

Luke Devenish
-

Jane Schneider
-

Grace Blacket
-

David Allen
-

Michael Harvey
-

Denise Morgan
-

Charles A. Higgins
-

James Balian
-

Susan Bower
-

Kylie Needham
-

David Mesman
-

Les Knight
-

Mark Elder
-

Jennifer Smart
-

Jon Concannon
-

Ericka Dobbins
-

Jane Allen
-

Peter Mattessi
-

Justine Gilmer
-

Stuart Page
-

Michael Adams
-

Mithila Gupta
-

Laura West
-

Margaret Roberts
-

Margaret Rogers
-

Stephen Measday
-

Rod Rees
-

Simon Dodd
-

David Gould
-

Sue Castrique
-

Chris Davissen
-

Margaret Kelly
-

Linda Stainton
-

Jock Blair
-

Liz Evans
-

Justin Cheek
-

Andrea Lee Gillies
-

Matthew Hawkins
-

Paul Kooperman
-

Ericka Clay
-

Daniel Krige
-

Prudence Upton
-

Georgia Clark
-

Deborah Parsons
-

Sam Rugg
-

Trudi Ann Tierney
-

Ryan Lappin
-

Rory Williamson
-

Adam Bowen
-

Mary Rachel Brown
-

Anika Herbert
-

Belinda Johns
-

Rene Zandveld
-

Laurent Auclair
-

Terence McCarthy
-

Luke McKenzie
-

Blake Ayshford
-

Alan Bateman
-

Kirrilly Burton
-

Louise Crawford
-

Jane Eakin
-

Ina Haas
-

Glenda Hambly
-

Matthew Hile
-

Raymond Meiksa
-

Andy Muir
-

Gabrielle Somers
-

Matthew Tonna
-

Emily Vann
-

Producer

(edit)

Lucy Addario
series producer / associate producer / associate script producer / associate story producer / producer

Andrew Howie
series producer / executive producer

Marcel Zammit
associate producer

Des Monaghan
executive producer

John Holmes
executive producer / series producer / producer

Fiona Kelly
associate story producer / associate script producer

Hamilton Budd
associate script producer / script producer

Gary Sewell
script producer / associate script producer

Fiona Bozic
associate script producer

Brooke Wilson
associate script producer / script producer / acting script producer

Romina Accurso
associate script producer / associate story producer

Kate Bradley
associate script producer / associate story producer

script producer / associate script producer

Russell Webb
series producer / producer / consulting producer

Peter Askew
associate producer

Alan Bateman
executive producer

Andrew Osborne
associate script producer

Lesley Lewis
associate story producer

Greg Stevens
script producer

Jenny Lewis
associate script producer

Holly Lyons
associate script producer / script producer

Sarah Walker
story producer / script producer

Nicole Roberts
line producer

Alexa Wyatt
script producer / associate script producer

Jason Daniel
script producer

series producer / producer

Chris Phillips
script producer / story producer

Stephen Vagg
associate story producer / associate script producer

Faith McKinnon
story producer / executive series producer

James Walker
script producer / associate script producer

Julie McGauran
series producer / executive producer / associate producer

Dan Bennett
script producer

Andrew Dillon
producer

Sandy Webster
associate script producer

Clare Atkins
associate script producer

Susan Pickup
assistant producer

Victor Glynn
co-executive producer

Bevan Lee
network executive producer

Sam Jones
production co-ordinator

Brodie MacPherson
producer's assistant

Scott Taylor
script producer

Original Music

(edit)

Mike Perjanik
-

Steve Ball
-

Nick Perjanik
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Marcus Hides
-

Brad Smith
-

Bob Miller
-

Matthew Horrex
-

Calvin Gardiner
-

Tony Gardiner
-

Editor

(edit)

Linda Leman
-

Terry Coombes
-

Tracey Hawkins
-

John Cole
-

Patrick Stewart
-

Michael J. Hagan
-

Bob Nowland
-

Henry Dangar
-

John Cole
-

John Cameron
-

Elizabeth Crosby
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Hannah Charlton
-

Alexis Johns
-

Inese Vogler
-

Anna Lennon-Smith
-

Shauna Wolifson
-

Veronica Taylor
-

Ann Fay
-

Helen Salter
-

Anousha Zarkesh
-

Holly Robinson
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Kerrie Van Lambaart
-

Ken McCann
-

Art Director

(edit)

Glenn T
-

Ken McCann
-

Troy Dignon
-

John-Paul Lucini
-

Chris Jobson
-

John Carroll
-

Marianne Evans
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Clara Mearns
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Shelley Murray
-

Lucinda White
-

Lauryn Jackson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Tara Airlie
additional hair and makeup

Troy Follington
hair & makeup supervisor / hair & makeup artist / hair stylist / makeup artist

Ann-Marie Gosse
hair stylist/makeup artist / makeup department head / makeup supervisor / hair stylist / makeup artist

Nadine Terens
makeup supervisor

Georgina Bush
hair stylist / hairdresser

Jess Flemming
makeup supervisor

David Jennings
hair stylist / makeup artist

Elaine Horton
makeup artist

Cameron Smith
makeup supervisor / hair stylist / makeup artist

Alessandra Gallo
makeup supervisor

Caroline Lette
makeup artist

Marion Phillips
hair/makeup / hair/make up

Patricia Newton
hair/makeup / hair/make up

Jo Smith
hair and makeup supervisor / hair stylist / makeup artist

Mary Georgiou
makeup artist

Amanda Peyton
makeup artist

Paul Williams
hairdresser

Carol Cameron
makeup artist/hair stylist: daily

Yasmin Orr
makeup supervisor

Victoria Walton
additional makeup artist

Michelle Tyler
hair/makeup

Laine Rykes
makeup artist

Eliza Campagna
hair stylist / makeup artist

Joanne Stevens
makeup artist

Cassie Hanlon
makeup artist

Trish Newton
hairdresser

Wayne Perrot
hairdresser

Margaret Lingham
hair / makeup artist

Sonya Downie
hair/makeup

Susy Kelly
hair/makeup

Lucy Woolfman
additional makeup artist

Jennifer Carlson
hair stylist / makeup artist

Cale Heeley
hair stylist / makeup artist

Simon Joseph
hair designer / hair stylist / makeup artist / makeup designer

Lilly Miljkovic-Micallef
makeup supervisor

Sheldon Wade
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Lisa Fitzpatrick
production manager

Mark Palmer
post-production supervisor

David Gould
production manager

Astrid Friederichs
production supervisor

Bronwyn Cooksley
production manager

Nicole Roberts
production manager

Lynda Wilkinson
production manager

Tim Riach
assistant unit manager

Sherree Black
production manager

Michelle Fitzpatrick
post-production supervisor / production supervisor

Terry Russell
post-production supervisor

Margaret Slarke
production manager

Marcel Zammit
production administrator

Anna Curtis
post-production supervisor

Michelle Fitzpatrick
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Matt Enfield
first assistant director / second assistant director

Tin Pang
third assistant director

Shane Gow
second assistant director / first assistant director

Grant Brown
first assistant director / second assistant director

Karl Daly
third assistant director

Peter Dunlop
third assistant director

Michael Ailwood
first assistant director

Flip Wootten
second assistant director

Michael Samer
second assistant director

Jane Ogden
second assistant director

Martin Mowlam
first assistant director

Susan Pickup
second assistant director / first assistant director

Cath Roden
first assistant director

Grahame Murray
first assistant director

David Gould
first assistant director / second assistant director

David Taylor
first assistant director

Dave Newling
second assistant director / first assistant director

Michael Fergusen
first assistant director

Scott Hartley
second assistant director

Michael O'Connor
third assistant director / second assistant director

Matthew Busson
third assistant director

Anna Harris
second assistant director

Jane McDonald
assistant director / second assistant director

Jamie Crooks
first assistant director

Les Taylor
second assistant director

Liam Branagan
first assistant director

Andrew Shaw
third assistant director

Alex Tinley
second assistant director

Jason Franklin
second assistant director

Sarah Nichols
second assistant director

Craig Topham
third assistant director

Tom Treasure
third assistant director

Bryan Rees
first assistant director

Peter Pearce
second assistant director

Milojka Garovic
second assistant director

Natasha Phillips
third assistant director

Soren Jensen
first assistant director

Matthew Rixon
second assistant director

David Alley
technical director

Margot Snellgrove
first assistant director

Paul Ewing
first assistant director

Deanna Sheerin
second assistant director

Andrew Anicic
first assistant director

Margie Beattie
first assistant director

Alison Boadle
assistant director

Crystal Cook
third assistant director

Liam Doyle
second assistant director

Lara Frolchenko
second second assistant director

Aga Hayder
third assistant director

Ciara Hehir
third assistant director

Sean Mobbs
second assistant director

Karan Monkhouse
first assistant director

Greg Mulligan
third assistant director

Matthew Grossman
first assistant director

Sandra Tahmasby
second assistant director

Martin Flower
first assistant director

Ben Field
second assistant director

Jennifer Rees-Brown
second assistant director

Craig Verrall
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Wendy L'Orguilloux
standby props / art department runner / set dresser / stand-by props

Troy Dignon
property master / props buyer/set dresser / set dresser / props master

Carol DiFalco
set dresser

Alistair Thornton
construction

Geoff Hanson
art runner / runner: art department

Philip Cumming
props buyer / set dresser

Glenn T
standby props / set dresser

Kate Saunders
props buyer

Jamie Nelson
Standby Props Assistant / standby props

Soula Gargoulakis
set dresser

Mark Merton
props buyer / art department assistant

Christian Wittz
art department assistant

Gerard Brown
standby props / props buyer

Julie Puglisi
props buyer

Tony Broderick
standby props / set dresser

Adam Hammond
standby props

Sharyn Rosenberg
standby props

John Tarrant
standby props

Kathie O'Brien
set dresser

Nadine Kissack
prop buyer

Carol Toohey
props: catering

Daniel Willis
art assistant

Fiona Scott
properties buyer

Kevin Smith
set painter

Shane Rahkola
assistant standby props / art assistant

Allan Hondow
graphic designer

Jim O'Brien
set dresser

Michelle McGahey
properties buyer

Greg Murphy
construction

Laura Drummond
standby props

Sarah Abbey
standby props

Kelly Rivett
set dresser

Elise Kowitz
property master / stand-by props

Leanne Cornish
standby props / stand-by props

Edward Buxton
art department assistant

Peter Dawkins
art department runner

Steven Ford
art department runner

Craig Wilson
standby props

Peter Pearce
standby props

senior staging

Peter Cooke
scenic artist

Karla Urizar
set dresser

Matt Boug
stand-by props

Nicolas Buckle
assistant stand-by props

Dave Candy
art department assistant

Mark Dawson
supervising art director

Phoebe McMahon
art department coordinator

Deb Pearce
props buyer

Suzy Spoon
night striker

Ricahard Tay
night striker

Jan Flint
props buyer

Chris Piper
art department runner

Elizabeth Chapple
props catering

Daniel Shipp
props

Stephen Andrews
set construction

Kristy Lomax
props buyer

Dariusz Paczynski
senior staging

Adam Robinson
standby props

Sally-Jo Saxon
props buyer

Glenn Shapter
set construction

Stewart Worsley
senior staging

Kevin Doyle
stand-by crew

Nick Alimede
senior staging

Tom Gibson
assistant stand-by props

Sarah Lord
art department coordinator

Emily Polson
buyer/dresser

John Powe
senior staging

Amanda Selling
supervising art director

Lucy Woolfman
props

Gregg Evans
set dresser / stand-by props

Blossom Flint
props buyer

Rebecca Harding
stand-by props

Jo-Anne Parkin
set dresser

Gregory Stone
stand-by props

Jill Beecher
art department

Sound Department

(edit)

Paul Devescovi
sound effects editor / adr recordist

Mark Palmer
boom operator

Mia Stewart
dialogue editor

Peter Hunter
boom operator

Ines Richter
dialogue editor

Neil McIntosh
audio post production

Mark Mitchell
boom operator / sound recordist

Paul Lehmann
boom operator

Steve Ravich
boom operator

Steve Hoddinett
audio director / sound recordist

David Masala
boom operator

Kerrie Fraser
sound recordist / audio director

Colleen McNamara
boom operator

Anna Jakovich
boom operator

Howard Fricker
sound recordist / audio director

Stephen Marshall
boom operator

Lisa Cohen
boom operator

Brett Ward
audio director / sound director

Phil Jones
boom operator

Trevor Harrison
audio director

Murray Hogan
sound recordist / boom operator

Catherine Gross
boom operator

Lindsay Cobb
audio director

Scott Davis
audio director

Paul Blakeney
sound recordist / boom operator / audio post production

Steve Errey
audio director / sound recordist

Brett Heath
boom operator

Phil Tipene
audio director / sound recordist / boom operator

Mark Bolitho
boom operator

Sean Burnett
boom operator

Greg Burgmann
audio director

Graeme Hicks
audio director

Chris Schweers
audio post production

Liesl Sona
boom operator

Mark Pilley
boom operator

Matthew Dorn
audio director

Wahanui Wynyard
mixing engineer

Stephen R. Smith
audio director

Ross Boyer
sound recordist

Anita Reingard Crase
boom operator

Mark Van Kool
boom operator

Ken Fryer
boom operator

Mark Keating
boom operator

Bob Williams
boom operator

Stuart Beard
audio post production / audio post-production

Andy Postle
sound recordist

Trevor Buck
boom operator

Rose Hobson
boom operator

Russ Thompson
audio director

Stéphane Gessat
boom operator

Katie Noakes
boom operator

Brooklyn Schweers
baby sound effects

Trevor Anderson
boom operator

Richard Horniblow
sound recordist

Warwick Sainsbury
boom operator

Todd Kirkness
boom operator

Stephen Vaughan
boom operator

Gerry Parke
boom operator

Tony Murtagh
sound recordist

Aaron Waide
sound post-production

Craig Wright
sound recordist

Danielle Wiessner
dialogue editor / foley recordist

Stephen J. Hope
re-recording mixer / sound post-production

Special Effects

(edit)

Leo Henry
special effects

Pauline Grebert
special effects

Conrad Rothmann
special effects supervisor

Visual Effects

(edit)

David Devjak
visual effects supervisor

John Francis
visual effects: Surreal World

Simon Humphries
online editor

Stunts

(edit)

Philip Partridge
stunt performer / stunt driver: police / swat stunt driver

Gordon Waddell
safety supervisor

Judd Wild
stunt performer / stunts

stunts / stunt double: Mark Furze / safety assistant / stunt double: Ross / stunt double: zannis / stunt driver: Robbo

Raelene Chapman
stunt double / stunt double: Amanda / stunt double: Belle / stunt double: Charlie / stunt double: Jodi Gordon / stunt double: Kate Ritchie / stunt double: Leah / stunt double: Rachel / stunt double: R

Neal Horton
stunt performer / double: stevenson / stunt double: Colby / stunt double: brody/zac / stunt driver: police / stunt driver: zannis / stunts

double: Raffy / stunt double: Ada Nicodemou / stunt double: Philippa Northeast / stunt double: Anna Cocquerel / stunt double: Bridgette Sneddon / stunt double: Cassie Howarth / stunt double: Georgie P

Michael Hodge
stunt coordinator / stunt performer / stunt thug

George Saliba
assistant stunt coordinator

Jackie Murray
stunt performer / fight instructor / stunt double: Gina / stunt double: Maddy / stunt double: Ricky / stunt double: Rosie / stunt driver: Beth

stunt double: Joshua Helman / stunt double / stunt double: Justin / stunt driver 2 / stunts

Alex Jewson
Jackson Gallagher / stunt double: Josh / stunt performer / stunt rigger / stunt thug

Jack Kingsley
stunt performer / stunt double: William Zannis

Ben Toyer
double: brody / stunt double: Dean / stunt double: Mason Morgan / stunt driver

stunt cop / stunt double: Carl / stunt driver: morag

Igor Smiljevic
stunt double: Bob Morley / stunt double: Mark Furze

Ray Anthony
stunt coordinator

double: katarina / riding double: Willow

Ian Lind
stunt double: Darius Perkins

Chris Patton
stunt double: Xavier Austin / stunt performer

Naomi Gibbins
stunt double: Erika Heynatz / stunt driver: stunts

Olga Miller
stunt double: Scarlett / stunt double: Tessa de Josselin

Guy Anderson
stunt motorcycle double

Marice Barber
stunt double: Coco / stunt double: Raffy

Guy Norris
stunt coordinator

Craig Stephen
surfing double: Simon Kay

stunts

Brit Sooby
stunt double

stunt double

Adam Kanngieser
stunt assistant

Sarah Laidler
stunt performer

Jake Bennett
stunts

Lockie Robbie
stunts

Greg Robinson
stunt double: tori morgan

Andrea Berchtold
stunt driver: police

Dean Gould
stunt driver: ben

Kathleen Kennedy
stunt double: kat

Nandalie Killick
stunt double: tori

Michael Matthews
stunt tackle cop 4

Stephen Murdoch
stunt double: Brody Morgan

Timothy Parsons
stunt double: Ryder

Jesse Rowles
stunt tackle cop 3

Zuzu
crane double: Dennis

Malina Hamilton-Smith
stunt double

Peter West
stunt coordinator

Blake Lindsell
stunt double: Casey

Daniel Stevens
stunt double: Beau Brady, Ben Steel, Stephen King, Ben Unwin, Zac Drayson and Christian Wills

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Adam Chantler
best boy electric

Tom Gallagher
lighting technician

lighting technician

John Abbott
camera operator

Phil Betts
camera operator

Stephen Kearns
camera operator

Peter Loney
lighting assistant / lighting director

Dave Wood
lighting assistant / lighting director

David Mutton
lighting director / lighting assistant

David Morgan
lighting director

Steve Asker
lighting assistant

Steven Fisher
camera operator

Jeff Greenwood
lighting director / lighting assistant

Mitch Lane
lighting director

Paul Wootten
lighting director

Andre Eavis
camera operator

Peter Griffiths
lighting assistant

William Hebden
lighting assistant

assistant camera

Larry Chinchilla
camera operator

John De Ruvo
camera operator

Bob Miller
lighting assistant / director of photography / lighting director

Sean Mulcahy
b & c camera operator

Allan Strange
camera operator

Prue Swanson
videotape operator

Ken Shipp
camera operator

Robert Thompson
lighting assistant

Angelo Giakoumatos
videotape operator

Tim McPhee
videotape operator

Rick Croft
videotape operator

John Catt
camera operator

camera operator

Peter Westley
camera operator

Dietrich Bock
camera operator

Peter Russell
lighting assistant

Stephen Brack
still photographer

Gary Janson
camera operator

Graham Cox
videotape operator

Bob Frankel
camera operator

Michael Elliott
lighting assistant

Kym Schwartz
camera operator

Julia Morrell
still photographer

Kate Cameron
videotape operator

Glenn Steer
camera operator

Barry Armstrong
camera operator

Peter Boully
camera operator

Andrew Short
camera operator

Mark Thurbon
lighting assistant

Neil Sloane
camera operator

Craig Simpson
lighting assistant

David Croese
videotape operator

Joanna Booth
videotape operator

Scott Graham
videotape operator

Nick Lapaine
videotape operator

Michelle Shephard
videotape operator

Tommy Hankinson
lighting assistant

Rod Finlayson
camera operator

Clive Walker
camera operator

Lee Burling
lighting assistant / lighting director

Alison Banham
camera operator

Jeffrey Truong
assistant camera / camera operator

Jason Ewart
camera operator

Stewart Worsley
camera operator

Evan Zell
Aerial Cinematographer

Roland Kaatz
assistant camera

Maurie Akenson
camera operator

Joanne Ashby
videotape operator

Steve Brack
still photographer

Daniel Keane
camera operator

Dylan Falecki
assistant camera

Simon Maine
assistant camera

Michael Poole
lighting assistant

Michael Thurbon
gaffer

Bob Fletcher
lighting assistant

Martin Jeffrey
camera operator

Martin Lee
camera operator

Michael Lumby
camera operator

Paul O'Loughlin
camera operator

Graham Ross
camera operator

Julia Peters
still photographer

Dave Mutton
lighting director

Nick O'Connell
lighting assistant

John Bryden Brown
gaffer

Peter McDougall
lighting cameraman

Colin Purnell
camera operator

Paul Abercromby
videotape operator

Alan Burness
lighting director

Daniel Keane
camera operator

Nic Reece
videotape operator

José Alkon
grip assistant

Hamish Jones
lighting assistant

Drew Steadman
grip

John Tarrant
grip

Tarsha Hosking
still photographer

Adam Chandler
lighting assistant

Matt Chang
Drone operator

Glen Day
lighting assistant

Lucy Hassett
lighting assistant

Craig Knight
gaffer

Ben Mezups
assistant camera

Aimee Spinks
still photographer

Graeme Daniels
video tape operator

Toby Hogan
camera operator

Jonathan Martin
lighting assistant

Robert Nash
grip

John Pappas
lighting assistant

Tim Warburton
lighting assistant / lighting director

Ashley Scott
camera operator: opening title sequence

Craig Watkins
camera operator: opening titles

Casting Department

(edit)

Liz Mullinar
casting consultant

Shauna Wolifson
casting

Maura Fay
casting consultant

Kizzie Morgan
casting assistant

Inese Vogler
casting

Anousha Zarkesh
casting

Veronica Taylor
casting / casting: Mullinars Consultants

Hannah Charlton
Mullinars Consultant / mullinars consultant

Anna Lennon-Smith
casting

Dani Skye
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Amanda Kaye McBride
costume stand-by / costume assistant

Michael Chisholm
wardrobe designer

Katie Freeland
wardrobe assistant

Bronwyn Doughty
wardrobe coordinator / wardrobe assistant / standby wardrobe

Lucinda McGuigan
wardrobe designer

Rita Crouch
standby wardrobe / wardrobe coordinator / stand-by wardrobe

Francesca Bath
standby wardrobe

Pip Hain
wardrobe supervisor

Terri Kibbler
standby wardrobe

Lisa Dickson-Battye
standby wardrobe

Michelle Leonard
standby wardrobe / wardrobe supervisor

Kate Green
wardrobe supervisor

Madeleine Cullen
standby wardrobe / wardrobe supervisor / stand-by wardrobe

Dean Pearce
standby wardrobe

Michelle Taylor
standby wardrobe

Kahli Gaskin
standby wardrobe

Lindy Wylie
wardrobe supervisor / standby wardrobe

Lucinda White
wardrobe designer

Trent Nathan
wardrobe: Cornelia Frances

Flip Wootten
costume standby

Madeleine Overett
Costume Standby

Brigette Thorn
wardrobe supervisor

Cat de Lound
costume assistant

standby wardrobe

Leah Bennetts
stand-by wardrobe / standby wardrobe

Cyd Cornall
stand-by wardrobe

Melinda Kirkwood
wardrobe supervisor

Sylvia Rusin
costume assistant

Isobel Carter
standby wardrobe

Sunita Mudaliar
standby wardrobe

Mollie Surgeon
wardrobe supervisor

Nicole Bauman
stand-by wardrobe

Mollie Collum
wardrobe supervisor

Asher Gillam
costume buyer

Travis Briton
key costumer

Emma Barrett
stand-by wardrobe

Catherine Capolupo
stand-by wardrobe

Shelley Morrison
stand-by wardrobe

Editorial Department

(edit)

John Cole
first assistant editor / assembly editor / assistant editor

David Devjak
colour grader

Fiona Lloyd
colorist / colour grader

Nicole Morgan
post production supervisor

Anna Curtis
post-production coordinator / Post Production Supervisor

Jeremy Span
assistant editor / Editor / assembly editor

Sarah Wilson
vision mixer

Nicole McCarthy
vision mixer

Natalia Gubareva
colorist/on-line editor: Thaumaturgy

Ronnie Hicks
vision mixer / first assistant editor

Tracey Hawkins
assistant editor

Jenny Fulton
vision mixer

Emma McCleave
editing assistance

Ryan Cauchi
assistant editor

Jackie Casey
vision mixer

Jay Cider
vision mixer

Megan Downes
vision mixer

Kathy Gourley
vision mixer

Ken Smith
vision mixer

Joanna Booth
videotape operator

Glen Cox
assistant editor

Rick Croft
videotape operator

Terry Coombes
videotape editor

Victoria Wood
vision mixer

Anthony Beach
vision mixer

Simon Humphries
assistant editor

Declan Carre
assistant editor

Hannah Carroll Chapman
storyliner

Brian Park
assistant editor

Kendall Cartwright
vision mixer

Wendy Parker-Lang
vision mixer

Location Management

(edit)

Matt Bowie
location assistant / assistant location manager / location manager

Rod Vincent
location assistant

Drew Steadman
location assistant

Tim Duggan
location assistant

Andrew Barrance
location assistant

location assistant / location assistant: additional crew

Nick Alimede
location assistant

Peter Hunter
location assistant

Roland Kaatz
location assistant

Robert Reid
location assistant

Ross Parry
location assistant

Donald E G Bentley
location runner

Peter Harris
location manager

Debbie Sinclair
location coordinator

Hanna Lozi
assistant location manager

Mick Byrnes
location assistant

Steve Ravich
location assistant

Dietrich Bock
location assistant

Matthew Rixon
location assistant

Daniel Daley
location coordinator

Peter Sheppard
location assistant

Paul Ewing
location manager

Amber Popplewell
location assistant

Crystal Cooke
location assistant

Susan Pickup
location manager

Michael Poole
location assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Mike Perjanik
composer: theme music / title music / composer: score / composer: theme / composer: title music

Luke Dolahenty
singer: theme song

The Robertson Brothers
vocals: theme song

Tarryn Stokes
singer: theme song

Karen Boddington
singer: theme song / performer: theme song / vocals: theme song

Mark Williams
singer: theme song / performer: theme song / vocals: theme song

Erana Clark
singer: theme song

Doug Williams
singer: theme song

Israel Cannan
singer: theme song

composer: additional music

Dj Unwind
composer: additional music

Dean McGinnes
composer: additional music

Barry Whittaker-Gilbey
Additional music

Edward Wohl
additional music

Shane Bojarski
composer: additional music

Matt Nicholson
composer: additional music

Additional Music / Music and Lyrics: Additional Music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Louise Crane
supervising script producer / script editor

Terence McCarthy
script coordinator

Rachel Laverty
storyliner / story associate / script editor

Anna Bauweraerts
script coordinator / script editor / trainee script editor

Alexandra Cullen
script editor

Romina Accurso
script coordinator / script editor

Fiona Bozic
supervising script editor / script editor / supervising script producer / script assistant

Alexandra Mills
script coordinator

Renee Broome
script coordinator

Andrew Gardner
script editor

Anthony Ellis
script assistant / script editor

Christopher Burke
script coordinator

Bevan Lee
series script editor / network script executive

Annette Moore
script assistant / script editor

Holly Lyons
script editor

Zokov Nyste
script editor

Fiona Kelly
script editor / supervising script editor / script coordinator

Josephine Dee Barrett
script editor

Tracey Trinder
script co-ordinator / script editor / script coordinator

Matt Anderson
script editor

Margaret Wilson
script editor / script coordinator / script co-ordinator

Elizabeth Coleman
script assistant / script editor

Kate Bradley
script editor

Greg Stevens
script editor / script producer

script editor

Grace Blacket
script coordinator / script editor

Danielle Costley
script assistant

Greg Haddrick
script editor / series script editor

Edwina Searle
script assistant / script coordinator / script editor

Rebecca Greensill
script editor

Frances Swan
continuity

Melissa Mangelsdorf
script coordinator

Sharyn Rosenberg
script assistant / continuity / script editor

Alister Webb
script editor

Michelle Offen
script editor

Karen Moore
continuity

Emma Braiser
script coordinator

David Lawrance
script editor

Hamilton Budd
script editor

Gary Sewell
script editor

Ray Harding
script editor / script producer

Brooke Wilson
script editor

Colin Delaney
script co-ordinator

Jason Herbison
script editor

Sarah Walker
script editor / script consultant

Laurent Auclair
script editor

Sue Hore
script editor

Dave Worthington
script editor

David Mesman
script editor / script assistant

Sandy Webster
script editor

Dan Bennett
script editor

Fiona Hile
script editor / script assistant

Peter Neale
script editor

Rene Zandveld
script editor

Neil Luxmoore
script editor

Faith McKinnon
script assistant / script producer

Marcus Georgiades
continuity

script producer

Royce Dunn
continuity

Phil Sanders
script editor

Sara Turner
script assistant

Stephanie Basile
storyliner

Freya Doney
storyliner

Lesia Hrubyj
continuity

Coral Drouyn
script supervisor

Sarah Duffy
script editor

Ericka Clay
script coordinator

Lisa Williams
script coordinator

Paul Lloyd
script producer

Mark Grzic
script coordinator

script editor

Justine House
continuity

Clare Atkins
script assistant

Sabour Bradley
assistant script editor

Tracey Defty
script assistant

Katrina Foster
script editor

Leigh McGrath
associate script producer

Genevieve Mooy
script editor

Kyla Sherman
script secretary

Transportation Department

(edit)

Daniel Willis
driver

Hugh Burnet
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Juliet Backman
Tutor / tutor

Anna Bauweraerts
production runner

Mark Palmer
production runner

Sarah Jane Sands
production coordinator

Lauren Smeaton
production account assistant / assistant accountant

Kieran Cato
security manager: traffic manager / security manager

Faith McKinnon
story consultant

Alexandra Mills
assistant to producer

Kate Delin
production coordinator

Marianne Flynn
production accountant

Robert Reid
senior stager

Elizabeth Hunter
publicist

Sherree Black
production coordinator

Deen Dioria
production secretary

Maureen Ann Moran
story consultant

Travis Conneeley
production runner

Patrick Barter
technical director

Tyrone Jones
senior stager

Judy Worthington
script typist / story consultant

Jo Kennedy
tutor

Trevor Johnson
senior stager

Marcus Georgiades
assistant to director

Laurent Auclair
tutor

Peter Swan
technical director

Jason Franklin
production assistant

Kerry-Ellen Scarratt
technical director

Hilton Howson
production coordinator

Greg Haddrick
story consultant

Scott Baldwin
technical director

Boban Docevski
production accountant

Victoria Wood
assistant to director / director's assistant

Dariusz Paczynski
senior stager

Maggie Powell
assistant to director

Adam Bowen
story editor

Paolo Remati
technical director

David Alley
technical director

Douglas Lam
technical director

Jane Ogden
production coordinator

Greg Lawrence
senior stager

Alan Rudder
technical director

Melissa Mangelsdorf
production assistant

Jon Attenborough
set runner

Sharyn Rosenberg
assistant to director

Frances Swan
assistant to director

Tina Butler
assistant to director

Peter Youngman
technical director

Scott Taylor
story editor

Robert Clyne
technical director

Liz Perry
assistant to director

Gabrielle Kelly
production assistant / assistant to producer

John Duong
directorial assistant

Gunther Neszpor
senior stager / stager

Charles Busby
technical director

McEvoy Maeve
production coordinator

senior stager

Carol Long
medical advisor / medical researcher / technical advisor

Edwina Searle
production assistant / director's assistant

William Colley
miscellaneous crew

Peter Dawkins
senior stager

Samantha Barty
body double: Sharyn Hodgson

Rob Kerr
senior stager

Carl Masens
senior stager

Karen Moore
assistant to director

Peter Pearce
production assistant

Jan Irvine
assistant to director

Lynda Burke
production coordinator

Alison Gordon
production assistant

Melissa Sinclair
production coordinator

Victoria Supple
publicist

Wendy O'Donnell
medical advisor

John Powe
senior stager

Bronwyn Cooksley
production assistant

Marcel Zammit
production administrator

Miranda Worthington
script typist

Chris Yates
production runner

Kate Murphy
production accountant

Nicholas Shields
production runner

Emma Tuchin
production assistant

Claire Fromm
production assistant

Sonja Stojkov
production assistant

Andrew Barrance
stager

Lisa Fitzpatrick
production coordinator

Cath Roden
production runner

Rod Vincent
senior stager

Elizabeth Chapple
caterer

Marine Hamilton
medical researcher

Daniel Heather
production assistant

Alison Ely
director's assistant

John Hugginson
series story editor

Joanne Kennedy
tutor

Greg Stevens
series story consultant

Michael Mercurio
runner

Jenny Fulton
director's assistant

Maeve McEvoy
production coordinator

Jet Wilkinson
director's assistant

Paul Blakeney
adr director

Shuna Burdett
production accountant

Justine House
assistant to director

Michael McGill
technical director

Annie Parnell
production coordinator

Nick Alimede
senior stager

Kristina Echols
publicist

Carla Moore
tutor

David Roy Rowell
extra cast

Dominique Cincotta
publicist

Ashley Douglass
production assistant

Kevin Doyle
night striker

Alison Howlett
publicist

Karolina Kosla
assistant to producer

A.J. Rowe
production runner

Kelly Smith
accountant assistant

Richard Tay
night striker

Renee Wilkinson
production runner

Emerald Kinerson
traffic supervisor

Rachel Laverty
storyliner

Elsie Moult
production assistant

José Alkon
production runner

Martin Bate
production runner

Anthony Beach
production assistant

Matthew Bristow
production accountant

Craig Campbell
night striker

Kendall Cartwright
production assistant

Deen Diona
production runner

Ashton Fernando
production accountant

drama coach

Matthew Norman
night striker

Helen O'Connor
drama coach

Nicole Roberts
assistant to director

Jo Shields
publicist

Jennifer Smart
assistant to director

Kevin Thomas
tutor

Carolyn Woollard
assistant to director

Thanks

(edit)

Lisa Fitzpatrick
special thanks

Trent Nathan
thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.08 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix