vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

253 views

Director

(edit)

Cecilia Aranovich
-

Juan Jose Meza-Leon
-

Ben Jones
-

Matt Garofalo
-

Frank Marino
-

Colin Heck
-

Vinton Heuck
-

Brandon McKinney
-

Writer

(edit)

Justin Halpern
-

Dean Lorey
-

Patrick Schumacker
-

Jane Becker
-

Jess Dweck
-

Doug Moench
-

Graham Nolan
-

Laura Moran
-

Tom Hyndman
-

Karl Kesel
-

Adam Stein
-

Producer

(edit)

Jennifer Coyle
supervising producer / producer

Ciara Anderson
line producer

line producer

executive producer

Justin Halpern
executive producer

Dean Lorey
executive producer

Sam Register
executive producer

Patrick Schumacker
executive producer

Jessica Brunson
associate producer

Adam Stein
supervising producer

co-producer

Laura Moran
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Jefferson Friedman
-

Editor

(edit)

Annie De Brock
-

Charles Breiner
-

James Atkinson
-

James Atkinson
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Ruth Lambert
-

Robert McGee
-

Art Director

(edit)

Production Manager

(edit)

Cali D. Abendio
assistant production manager

Annushka Almendros
assistant production manager

Monica Banares
assistant production manager

Audrey Diehl
executive in charge of production

executive in charge of production

Abby Jensen
assistant production manager

Brooke Kolisar
assistant production manager

Ani Martirossians
production manager

Noeli Rosas
production manager

Emily Ferber
assistant production manager

Art Department

(edit)

Sandra Frame
storyboard revisionist

Andy Chiang
prop designer

Bob Dever
prop designer

Nate Clesowich
storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist

Francis Barrios
storyboard revisionist

Roy Camacho
storyboard artist

Shane Glines
character designer

Jean Kang
storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist

Bela Kerek
Concept Artist

Brandon McKinney
storyboard artist

Jim Shellhorn
storyboard revisionist

Adam Van Wyk
storyboard artist

Miyuki Hoshikawa
storyboard revisionist

James Kim
storyboard artist

Joonki Park
storyboard artist

Thomas Perkins
Character Designer

Carl Peterson
storyboard artist

Liza Singer
storyboard artist

Chuck Drost
storyboard artist

Cecilia Aranovich
storyboard artist

Frank Marino
storyboard artist

Mauricio Pardo
storyboard revisionist

Chrissy Delk
storyboard artist

Ryan Hansen
storyboard artist

Gary Hartle
storyboard artist

Vinton Heuck
storyboard revisionist

Timothy Hopkins
storyboard artist

Lauren Knipper
storyboard revisionist

Kennedy Tarrell
storyboard artist

Sound Department

(edit)

Aran Tanchum
foley mixer

Evan Dockter
Sound designer / Sound Designer

Marc Schmidt
sound designer

Oleg Belogorsky
original dialogue mixer

George Peters
dialogue recordist / re-recording mixer / sound supervisor

Aaron Southerland
original dialogue mixer

Diana David
dialogue recordist

Visual Effects

(edit)

Gus Djuro
Technical Director

Nick DeMartino
effects animation

Animation Department

(edit)

Bryce Collins
character designer

Shane Glines
lead character designer

Jason Park
background key designer

Andrew Borno
animator

Alex Dilts
background key designer

Rodel Gravo
background key designer

Alexander Wilson
character designer

Amanda Conner
character designer

Amber Blade Jones
background painter

Ryan Magno
background painter / background key designer

Jisoo Kim
color supervisor

Kimberly Bitsui
color designer

Hannah Nance Partlow
color designer / color stylist

Emily Satterfield
color designer

Jesse Silver
color supervisor

Reem Ali-Adeeb
character designer

Tim Nicklaus
color designer

Christopher Hooten
color stylist

Will Nichols
character designer

Swinton O. Scott III
animation timing

Dusty Abell
character designer

Valerie Kung
background painter

Caesar Martinez
background key designer

Susan Yung
background painter

Thomas Perkins
character designer

Mallory Coronado
animator

Gus Djuro
effects animation

Amanda LaMarco
effects animation

Jon Suzuki
character designer

Mac Whiting
animation director

Kenny McGill
background key designer

Jeff Purves
background key designer

Jan Browning
animation checking

Patrick Buchanan
animation timing

Andy Chiang
prop designer

Phil Cummings
animation timing

Matthew Girardi
supervising technical director

Jamie H. Huang
animation timing

Kristen Keeves
color stylist

Val Kung
background painter

Tom Mazzocco
animation timing

Jason Plapp
effects animation

Sarah Vidal
animation checking

T.J. Collins
character designer

Adam Fay
character designer

Heather Kahler
color designer

Qianjiao Ma
background key designer

Kasey Williams
color designer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Greg Emerson
post production executive

Rebecca Unger
post production manager

Music Department

(edit)

Matt Novack
additional music by / additional music

additional music

Other Crew

(edit)

additional voice director

Dean Lorey
voice director

Patrick Schumacker
voice director

Tracy Nicoletti
production support

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.44 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix