vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

4,549 views

Director

(edit)

Roy B. Steinberg
-

Brian Mertes
-

Matt Lagle
-

Robert Scinto
-

Adam Reist
-

Tracey Hanley Bryggman
-

Bruce S. Barry
-

Rob Decina
-

JoAnne Sedwick
-

Christopher Cullen
-

Irene M. Pace
-

Joe Cotugno
-

Susan C. Strickler
-

Leonard Valenta
-

Harry Eggart
-

M.J. McDonnell
-

Sherrell Hoffman
-

John O'Connell
-

Gary Graham
-

Michael Gliona
-

John Whitesell
-

Gary Bowen
-

Maria Macina
-

Joseph K. Chomyn
-

Walter Gorman
-

Christopher Goutman
-

Nick Havinga
-

Andrew D. Weyman
-

Writer

(edit)

Melissa Salmons
-

David Kreizman
-

Kimberly Hamilton
-

Jill Lorie Hurst
-

Christopher Dunn
-

Lloyd 'Lucky' Gold
-

Rebecca Hanover
-

Wendy Flshman
-

Stephen Demorest
-

Nancy Williams Watt
-

Pete T. Rich
-

N. Gail Lawrence
-

Nancy Curlee
-

Trent Jones
-

Pamela K. Long
-

Brett Staneart
-

Tita Bell
-

James E. Reilly
-

James H. Brown
-

Barbara Esensten
-

Lorraine Broderick
-

Patrick Mulcahey
-

John Kuntz
-

Peggi Schibi
-

Penelope Koechl
-

Richard Culliton
-

Jeff Ryder
-

Douglas Marland
-

Julie Poll
-

Joseph D. Manetta
-

Bill Elverman
-

Courtney Simon
-

Sally Mandel
-

David Smilow
-

Addie Walsh
-

Megan McTavish
-

Robert Dwyer
-

Harding Lemay
-

Victor Gialanella
-

Sheri Anderson
-

Wanda M. Hite
-

Victor Miller
-

Barbara J. Garshman
-

Wisner Washam
-

Lynda Myles
-

Eleanor Labine
-

Royal Miller
-

David Rupel
-

Garrett Foster
-

Dorothy Ann Purser
-

Millee Taggart
-

Jeanne Davis Glynn
-

Kathleen Kennedy
-

Casandra Morgan
-

Gene Palumbo
-

Frank Salisbury
-

L. Virginia Browne
-

Carolyn Culliton
-

Michelle Poteet Lisanti
-

Robin Amos
-

Elaine Potwardoski
-

Patty Gideon Sloan
-

Peter Brash
-

Jane Atkins
-

Leah Laiman
-

Loren Segan
-

Frederick Johnson
-

Claire Labine
-

Matt Labine
-

Janet Reed Ahearn
-

Alan Madison
-

A.J. Pierce
-

Eddie Sanchez
-

Lisa Seidman
-

Anna Fields
-

Robert Soderberg
-

Bridget Dobson
-

Jerome Dobson
-

Charles Dizenzo
-

Patti Dizenzo
-

Phyllis White
-

Robert White
-

Joan Alison
-

Murray Burnett
-

Sandra Jennings
-

Scott P. Riggs
-

Sybil Rosen
-

Rena Down
-

Jenelle Lindsay
-

Maura Penders
-

Vivian Rhodes
-

Mike Cohen
-

Charlotte Gibson
-

David Brandon
-

Nidhi Mehta
-

Gabrielle Upton
-

Edith R. Sommer
-

Patricia Falken Smith
-

Terrell Anthony
-

John Boruff
-

Joyce Heft Brotman
-

Robert Cenadella
-

James Gentile
-

Kiki McCabe
-

Danielle Paige
-

Producer

(edit)

Christopher Cullen
producer

Janet M. Morrison
producer

executive producer

Roy B. Steinberg
producer

David Murphy
associate producer

Robert Kochman
producer / senior producer

David Brandon
coordinating producer / assistant producer / producer

Catherine Maher
associate producer / coordinating producer / producer

Barbara J. Garshman
supervising producer / co-producer

Alexandra Johnson
producer / coordinating producer / associate producer

Kathy Chambers
producer

Jan Conklin
producer / coordinating producer / associate producer

Maria Macina
producer / associate producer / assistant producer

Joe Willmore
executive producer / producer

Jill Farren-Phelps
executive producer

Mary O'Leary
assistant producer / associate producer

executive producer / producer

Leslie Kwartin
producer

Paul Rauch
executive producer / producer

Allen Potter
executive producer

Kenneth L. Fitts
supervising producer

executive producer

Janet R. Stampfl
associate producer

Hope Harmel Smith
associate producer

Jill Lorie Hurst
producer / story producer

Edward Trach
supervising producer

John Conboy
executive producer

Michael Laibson
associate producer

John Valente
supervising producer

Linda Barker Laundra
producer

Janet Manzo
assistant producer

Judith Jenkins
supervising producer

Dana Halber
associate producer

Louis J. Grieci
producer

Jennifer Weeks
assistant producer / producer

associate producer

John Feld
associate producer

John Whitesell
producer

David Kreizman
assistant producer

Amanda Sallen
assistant producer

Lucy Ferri Rittenberg
executive producer

Al Rabin
co-executive producer

Leslie Rossinoff
associate producer

Charlotte Savitz
producer

Mary Alice Dwyer-Dobbin
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Michèle Vice-Maslin
-

Wes Boatman
-

Kenneth Eberhard
-

Dan Beyer
-

Fawn
-

Kevin McDaniels
-

Michael Licari
-

Vincent Covello
-

Theodore Irwin
-

Jamie Lawrence
-

Brian Lasser
-

Douglas Thornton
-

Art Phillips
-

Editor

(edit)

Brian Rosner
-

Thomas K. Bornkamp
-

Richie Sens
-

Jay Bungay
-

Ronald L. Miller
-

Irene Joyce Berzak
-

Dan Bogosian
-

Ron Miller
-

William J. Van Den Noort
-

Pablo Diaz Jr.
-

John E. Smucker III
-

M. Scott Cole
-

Gary Moore
-

Doug Kent
-

Hanne Anderson
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Rob Decina
-

Betty Rea
-

Glenn Daniels
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Richard Dennis
-

Kennon Rothchild
-

Richard C. Hankins
-

Deirdre Brennan
-

Julia Noulin-Merat
-

Art Director

(edit)

Rob Ordorisio
-

Richard Dennis
-

Richard C. Hankins
-

Ron Placzek
-

Harry B. Miller
-

Ed Mitchell
-

William Mickley
-

Rosaria Sinisi
-

Ken Lewis
-

Thomas T. Taylor
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Shelley Barclay
-

Paul Hickey
-

Wes Laws
-

James Stewart
-

Ron Kelson
-

Ralph Cava
-

Mary Citarella
-

Thomas M. Southern
-

James St. Clair
-

Bud Gourmen
-

David Harnish
-

Ruby Moshlak
-

Stacey Tanner
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Eden Miller
-

David Loveless
-

Suzanne Schwarzer
-

David Dangle
-

Robert Anton
-

Shawn Dudley-Reeves
-

Nancy Adzima
-

Bob Anton
-

Anne Bass North
-

Jeffrey Moss
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Elena Roulenko
hair stylist

Frank Vazquez
hair stylist

Jovan Vitagliano
hair stylist

Joseph Cola
makeup artist

Sue Saccavino
makeup artist

Ralph Stanzione
key hair stylist / hair stylist / hairdresser

Linda Librizzi
hairdresser / hair stylist

Paul Gebbia
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Monique Benoit
makeup artist

Polly A. Powers
makeup artist

Sandra DeBlasio
hairdresser / hair stylist

Eileen Tersago
hairdresser / hair stylist

Alba P. Samperisi
hairdresser / hair stylist

Anthony Gueli
hairdresser / hair stylist

Helen M. Gallagher
makeup artist

Dennis Eger
makeup artist

Linda Williams
hair stylist

Debra Provenzano
hair stylist

Peter Garofalo
makeup artist

Ms. Bruno
makeup artist

Anthony Veader
hair stylist

Christine Fennell
hair stylist

Henri Chevrier
hairdresser

Steve Roth
makeup artist

Roberto Fernandez
hairdresser

Roberto Fernández
hairdresser

C. Romania Ford
makeup artist

Elvira C. Garofalo
makeup artist

Judi Goodman
hair stylist

Sandy Hoffman
hair stylist

Edith Tilles
hair stylist

June Gossett
makeup artist

Peter Wrona Jr.
makeup artist

Scott W. Farley
hairdresser

Ed Jackson
makeup artist

Jerry Masarone
hair stylist

Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
hair stylist

Linda Capasso
hair stylist

Marie Rossi
hair stylist

Melanie Demetri
makeup artist

Val Reichenbach
hair stylist

Mary Anne Spano
makeup artist

Julie Teel
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Edward Trach
executive in charge of production: Procter & Gamble Productions / executive in charge of production: Procter and Gamble Productions / executive in charge of production / executive in charge of product

Ed Anderson
production manager

Vincent Verrico
production supervisor

Ellen M. Boyd
production supervisor / facility manager

Mary Alice Dwyer-Dobbin
executive in charge of production: Procter & Gamble Productions

John Keeler
facility manager / unit manager

Robert E. Short
executive in charge of production: Procter & Gamble Productions / executive in charge of production

Sid Sirulnick
production manager

Robert F. Eastman
facility manager

Karen Whritner
facility manager

John Baxley
facility manager / unit manager

Janet W. Brown
production supervisor

Robert Eastman
unit manager

Kenneth L. Fitts
executive in charge of production: Procter & Gamble Productions

Louis J. Grieci
production manager

Richard Reinhardt
production supervisor

Janet R. Stampfl
production supervisor

Larry Strichman
production supervisor

Gina Sappah
production supervisor

Kimberly Armstrong
unit manager

Jonathan Leach
production manager

Ken Smith
production manager

Michele Armour
production supervisor

Kate Sunbury
unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Christopher Cullen
associate director

Kelly Jobmann
associate director

Allison Samon
second assistant director

David Brandon
assistant director

Matt Lagle
associate director

JoAnne Sedwick
associate director / director

John O'Connell
associate director

Robert Kochman
associate director

Angela Tessinari
associate director

Irene M. Pace
associate director

Jo Ann Rivituso
associate director

Joanne Goodhart
associate director

Scott P. Riggs
associate director

Susan Dansby
associate director

Tracey Hanley Bryggman
associate director

Ilene K. Frankel
associate director

Michael Kerner
associate director

Randy Winburn
associate director

Jay Millard
associate director

Andrea Giles Rich
associate director

Kevin Tracy
associate director

Scott Riggs
associate director

Lisa Connor
associate director

Karen Wilkens
associate director

Natasha Sarah Katzive
associate director

Natasha Kreizman
associate director

Kristin Doherty
associate director

Charles Grayauskie
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Malicky Reilly
property master

Shelley Barclay
set designer

Manny Sanchez
construction coordinator / carpenter

Joseph DeStephano
set dresser

Deirdre Brennan
set designer

Ian Wallace
set designer

Jane Patterson
props

Nick Robert
set designer

nicole Stiegelbauer
scenic shop person

Kevin Leonidas
set dresser

Russell Schramm
set dresser

Barry Axtell
scenic designer / set designer

James Stewart
scenic designer / set designer / scenery works supervisor

Maureen Going
scenic designer

Christine Donohue-Pace
set dresser

Harry B. Miller
scenic designer

Kennon Rothchild
scenic designer

Ralph Cava
scenic artist

Ed Mitchell
scenic designer

Ron Lebrecht
props

Billy Puzo
scenic artist

Mary Citarella
scenic artist / scenic designer

Thomas M. Southern
scenic artist / scenic designer

James St. Clair
scenic artist / scenic designer

Rich Murray
set designer

Edward Rebentisch
construction coordinator

Dan Velluci
construction coord asst

Richard C. Hankins
scenic designer

Richard Dennis
scenic designer

Helen Baldizzone
scenic artist

Michael Boucher
props

Kathy Fundas-Falzarano
props

Joan Finley
props

Isle Kritzler
scenic artist

Jeff Laxer
props

Jerry Laxer
props

Joe LeVecchia
props

Richard Nelson
outside props

Stewart Roer
props

Bill Savoy
scenic artist

Joe Vilchock
props

Brigitte Altenhaus
set designer

Brian Macaya
stage carpenter

Rob Ordorisio
set designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Andrew C. Capuano
boom operator

Lane Crouse
post-production sound assistant / boom operator

Dan Bogosian
boom operator

Gennadiy Giller
sound mixer

Anthony Butch Inglese
boom operator / audio / audio engineer / production mixer

production mixer / boom operator

Eric Shuttleworth
boom operator

Robert Drew Primrose
production mixer / boom operator / audio

Clayton Perry
production mixer / audio

Charlie Iacono
boom operator

Charlie Jones
production sound supervisor / production sound mixer

Jay Chicon
audio

Anthony Valentino
boom operator

Ed Dolan
audio

Joe Gallant
sound effects

Phil Cecchini
audio / sound director

James Murray
boom operator

Jay Judell
audio

Pearlie Hammers
sound mixer / sound recordist

Mary Cody
boom operator

Michael Mihalik
boom operator

Hal Schur
boom operator

Tim Pankewicz
audio assistant / sound assistant

Nicholas Selby
audio assistant / sound assistant

Robert Primrose
boom operator

Eric Worth
boom operator

Doug Kent
boom operator / music mixer

Elliot Gordon
audio

Irv Jacobs
audio assistant

Bert Silverman
boom operator

James Whittier
audio assistant

Carl Hall
sound effects

Bob Maickel
sound effects

Joseph Gallant
sound effects

Tony Valentino
boom operator

Connie Seebach
audio

Joe Basile
audio

Larry Schneider
audio

Greg Sullivan
audio

Ron Wishna
boom operator

Gary Kiffel
boom operator

John Hirst
audio engineer

audio assistant

Bob Balzarini
audio

Ed Nolan
audio

Robert Primrose
boom operator

Darren Dagostino
boom operator

Thomas Ineson
sound post-production mixer

Richie Sens
re-recording mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Chuck Khoury
special effects technician

Tony Parmalee
special effects

Ron Vitelli
special effects / special effects director

Hank Gordon
special effects director

Mort McConnell
special effects director

Carl Hall
special effects

Bob Maickel
special effects

Bobby Griffon
special effects

John Hamaric
special effects technician

Brian Macaya
special effects assistant

Neil Ruddy
special effects / special effects director

Nick Houghton
special effects

Drew Jiritano
special effects supervisor

Andrew Mortelliti
special effects

John Stifanich
special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Mel Grinnell
electronic graphics

Ron Vitelli
special effects

Stunts

(edit)

Nancy Ellen Anzalone
stunt double

Blaise Corrigan
stunts

Jeffrey Lee Gibson
stunt coordinator

Edward Conna
stunt double

Cort Hessler
stunt coordinator

Laurie Miller
stunt double

John Rochette
stunt performer

Peter Hock
stunt coordinator

Artie Malesci
stunt coordinator

J. Allen Suddeth
stunt coordinator

Ren Campbell
stunt double

Gene Harrison
stunt double / stunt double: Tony

Carrie Brewer
stunt double

Stephanie Stokes
stunt double

Tina Mckissick
stunt double

Rick Sordelet
stunt coordinator

Scott Rhodes
stunt coordinator / stunts

Edward Wheeler
stunt double

Naomi Peters
assistant stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Bruce Balton
jib camera operator

John C. Carroll
grip

Danny Cirella
lighting designer

Bob DelRusso
camera operator: electronic camera

Chris Hammond
electrician

Mark Proscia
electrician

Judy Willinger
camera operator: electronic camera / camera operator

Johnathan Mont
electrician

Paul Gilly
electrician

Dan Bogosian
camera operator

Dan Hedges
camera operator

Howard C. Rosenzweig
video / video operator

Tony Girolami
lighting director / lighting designer

Robin Buerki
camera operator / steadicam operator

Keith Guadarrama
utility / camera operator / video

Tom Guadarrama
video engineer

Bill Gilleran
gaffer

Bill Vignari
video operator / video / video engineer

Ralph Holmes
lighting director / lighting designer

Mark Schneider
camera operator / camera

Thomas Greco
assistant camera

Jerry Gruen
camera operator

Stephen Abbott
lighting director

Jason Cullum
camera operator

Lincoln Stulink
lighting director

Norman Ferro
video operator

Tom Stallone
camera operator

Matthew J. Curry
assistant camera

Gene Ulrich
lighting director

Joe Manzo
video operator

Brian McCrae
lighting director / lighting designer

Mike Jarocki
camera operator

Selene Preston
camera operator

Steve Ancona
camera operator

Pam Bellas
camera operator

Allen Brown
camera operator

Tim Patryk
camera operator

Michael Zwick
camera operator

Charles K. Mattson
best boy

John Geisler
electrician

Rhiannon Hyde
camera operator

Joseph McCormack
video operator

Jene Youtt
lighting director

William C. Phypers
camera operator

Pam Livingston
video operator

Stan Seiller
camera operator

Hal Weldon
camera operator

Sal Pitta
video engineer

Joseph Ray
electrician / lighting designer

Steve Proscia
grip

Matt Lagle
camera operator

Michael A. Leo
electrician

Brian Girolani
lighting designer / lighting director

Frank Governale
video operator

Dom Costarella
video operator

Charles Pasternack
video operator

Frank Fosso
video operator

Hal Anderson
lighting director

Alain Onesto
camera operator

Larry Solomon
camera operator

Irwin Breslin
grip

Joseph Donahue
electrician

Ronald Duffy
electrician

Nunzio Galliano
grip

Marty Gavin
electrician

John Gilgar
electrician

Charles Mattson
electrician

Mark McGovern
electrician

John Meere
grip

Ron Mingalone
grip

Frank Proscia
grip

Joe F. Proscia
grip

Joseph D. Proscia
grip

Mario Proscia
grip

Kevin Reidy
grip

Stan Stepniowski
video engineer

Thomas Zetterberg
electrician

Dave Cherry
gaffer

Shaun Harkins
camera operator

Marty Segal
gaffer

Jerry Omen
camera operator

Tim Alperen
assistant camera

James J. Ferris
electrician

Tom Guadarama
video engineer

Rob Balton
camera operator

Sol Bress
camera operator

Gary Jelaso
camera operator

Brian Macaya
electrician

Andrew C. Capuano
video operator

Dan Flaherty
camera operator

Casting Department

(edit)

Anne Loder
casting assistant

Jimmy Bohr
casting assistant / associate casting director / assistant to the casting director / casting associate

Anna Littles
assistant casting director / casting assistant

Melanie Haseltine
casting assistant / casting associate

Alison Goodman
associate casting director / casting associate

Darlene Failla
casting assistant

Barbara Harter
assistant to the casting director

Jill Creighton
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Alyson Hui
Associate designer / assistant costume designer / associate costume designer

Shana Schoepke
assistant costume designer / associate costume designer

Pat Field
consulting costume designer

Kimberly Butler
assistant wardrobe supervisor

Susan Carrano
assistant costume designer

Jacki O'Brien
assistant wardrobe supervisor

Hollie Nadel
set costumer

set costumer

Rene Marie Irwin
wardrobe

Sheila Rodman
wardrobe

Arlene Konowitz
wardrobe

Mary Nemecek Peterson
associate costume designer / assistant costume designer

John Corbo
wardrobe

Madeline Wing
wardrobe

Enid Turnbull
wardrobe

Barry Mazurek
wardrobe

Eric Concklin
wardrobe

Mary Peterson
associate costume designer

Warren Morrill
wardrobe

Enid Turnbull
wardrobe

Rose Trimarco
wardrobe

Martha Smith
wardrobe assistant / wardrobe supervisor

Heidi Shulman
wardrobe

Margaux Zion
set costumer

Bud Santora
costumer

Rita Barbera
wardrobe

Heather Haven
wardrobe

Jody Berke
wardrobe

Marjorie Giles
wardrobe

Bettye Marshall
wardrobe

Lancey Saunders Clough
wardrobe

Alan Mazurien
wardrobe

Micheline Brown
wardrobe

Nicole Evangelista
wardrobe

Monica Russell
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Shelby Eden
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

Kimberly Armstrong
location manager

Rita Brown
location coordinator

Music Department

(edit)

Scott Cochran
music engineering

Todd Schroeder
composer: additional music

Scott Broberg
composer: additional music

Steve Wilkinson
composer: additional music

Barbara Miller-Gidaly
music supervisor / supervising music director

A.J. Gundell
musical director / assistant music supervisor / music director

Jill Diamond
music consultant

Philip Robinson
musical director

Nico Tirone
-

theme music

Tyler B. Ewing
composer: additional music

Robyn Cutler
supervising music director / music director

Gary Deinstadt
music director / musical director

John Fitzpatrick
music mixer

Tim Pankewicz
music mixer

Pfilbryte
composer: additional music

Angela Lauer
composer: additional music

Ken Marks
music supervisor

Jack Urbont
opening theme / opening theme music

opening theme

Mark Portmann
composer additional music

Tim Lauer
composer: additional music

Eve Nelson
composer: additional music

Richard Crawford
music supervisor

Frederika Wisehart
music supervisor

Larry Hold
composer: additional music

Lou Di Falco
composer: additional music

Paul Rolnick
composer: additional music

Gloria Sklerov
composer: additional music

Trey Bruce
composer: additional music

Shelly Lenna Bauerly
composer: additional music

Brian D. Siewert
composer: opening title music

Louis Durra
composer: stock music

Ryan Perez-Daple
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

(edit)

Ron Reuter
transportation

Other Crew

(edit)

J. Padraig Acheson
production assistant

Thomas K. Bornkamp
title designer

Donna Cipriani
production assistant

Jef Spenser Hira
budget supervisor

Natasha Kreizman
associate director

Sarah E. Leonard
production coordinator

Alan Locher
publicist

Matthew Olmon
assistant writer

Billy Pittard
title designer

Leslie E.A. Rider
production coordinator

Howard C. Rosenzweig
senior video

Bill Vignari
senior video

Anthony Volastro
production coordinator

acting coach

Nidhi Mehta
production coordinator / assistant to writer

Dan Bogosian
digital production coordinator / assistant digital producer

Megan McGee
production coordinator

Shana Van Valkenburg
production coordinator

Traci Gushiken
production coordinator

Allison Samon
script supervisor

Rachel Markowitz
production intern

Wally White
production coordinator

Kelly Jobmann
production associate / stage manager

Locke Wallace
stage manager

Lauren Molter
production intern

Shante Barros
writers' intern / intern to writer

Rosemary E. Mooy
production coordinator / script supervisor / production assistant

Ann Vettel
stage manager

Adam Reist
production coordinator / stage manager / utility

Linda Myel
production administrator / production adminstrator

Francine Versalie
assistant to producer / assistant to producers / production assistant / assistant to the producers / production coordinator

Ilene K. Frankel
production assistant / production coordinator

James Angerame
technical director

Scott P. Riggs
production assistant / production coordinator

Lori Hilliard
production coordinator

Mary O'Leary
assistant to producers / assistant to producer / production assistant / assistant to the producers

Lisa Connor
production assistant

John P. Valentino
chief engineer

Janet Manzo
assistant to producer / assistant to producers / assistant to the producers

Donna Pippin Vaughan
production assistant

Robert F. Eastman
facility manager / technical director

William J. Van Den Noort
technical director

Steve Evans
assistant to producer / assistant to producers / production assistant

Emile Husni
technical director

John Keeler
facility manager / studio supervisor

Eric Fitzgerald
title designer

William Guyon
technical director

M.J. McDonnell
production assistant

JoAnne Sedwick
production assistant

Susan Dansby
production assistant

title design

Alexandra Johnson
production coordinator

Steve Dellapietra
stage manager

Jo Ann Rivituso
stage manager / associate director

Mortimer J. O'Brien
stage manager

John Feld
assistant to producer / assistant to producers

Nancy Williamson
production coordinator

Jon Hopkins
utility

Eric Worth
utility

Karen Whritner
facility manager

Shawn Morrison
assistant to writer / assistant to writers

Joseph Willmore
stage manager

Jack A. Falato
technical director

Jill Mitwell
production assistant

Virginia Sanders
medical advisor

Jack Brown
technical director

Kevin Tracy
stage manager

John Rajeski
script coordinator / production coordinator

Garrett Foster
assistant to writers / production coordinator

Doug Kent
utility / videotape assist

John Carlo Zenone
production assistant

Bruce S. Barry
senior director

Charles Grayauskie
production assistant

Kristin Doherty
production assistant / production coordinator / stage manager

Elana Slott
assistant to executive producer: Ellen Wheeler / production associate / production coordinator

Louis J. Grieci
director of production services

Hal Classon
engineer in charge / technical director

Janet R. Stampfl
assistant to producer / assistant to the producers

Bob Underwood
production assistant

Hope Harmel Smith
production assistant / production coordinator

Carol Sedwick
production assistant

Emily Goldstein
production coordinator

Marilyn Benner
medical advisor

Frank M. Garritano
production coordinator

John Fitzpatrick
utility

Dan Mizell
assistant to writer

Jan Conklin
assistant to Paul Rauch / production assistant

Andrew C. Capuano
utility manager

Danielle Paige
assistant to writers

Bill Runyeon
assistant to executive producer: Paul Rauch

Susan Shannon
facility manager

Brett Staneart
production coordinator

Kate Sunbury
facility manager

Emily McLaughlin
writer's production assistant

Jim Warden
technical director

Michael Laibson
assistant to producer

Steve Della Pietra
stage manager

Judy Saunders
production assistant

Malachy Wienges
technical director

Joe Manzo
technical director

Paul Herschander
technical director

Ellen M. Boyd
production supervisor

Leslie E. Brey
production supervisor

Vincent Verrico
production supervisor

Bud Weil
stage manager

Jack Rush
studio supervisor

Kevin Tracy
stage manager

Karen Leder
facility manager

Gayle Wingo
location coordinator

Karen Clarke
administrative assistant

Maria Dedvukaj
studio maintenance

Seeraj D. Dhoray
security

David Kistoo
studio maintenance

Kendall Ridley
security

Wilfred Williams
security

Y.P. Wong
studio maintenance

Keith Guadarrama
utility

Tom Guadarrama
engineer in charge

Jon F. Hopkins
utility

Mel Jeske
engineer

Jay Van Dyke
utility

Barry H. Mandel
legal advisor

Sal Pitta
engineer

Dave Ellis Porter
engineer

Stan Stepniowski
engineer

Kimberly Armstrong
facility manager

Jill Lorie Hurst
assistant to writers

Natasha Sarah Katzive
production coordinator

Cora McCraw
medical advisor

Robert Sullivan
production coordinator

Weston Almong
facility manager

Dana Halber
production coordinator

Stephanie Lawrence
production coordinator

Kristopher Cerny
facility manager

Sara Carpenter
production coordinator

Nikki Castillo
facility manager

Rebecca Hanover
assistant to writers

Janet M. Morrison
production coordinator

Robert Primrose
facility manager

Jennifer Weeks
production coordinator

Stephanie Assao
production coordinator

Michael Beebe
digital production coordinator

Steven Diamond
studio supervisor

Pablo Diaz Jr.
digital production coordinator

Jessie Flores
production coordinator

Antony Hendershot
digital production coordinator

Amy Miltenberger
production coordinator

David Murphy
digital production coordinator

Rebecca Sils
assistant to the writers

Hans Smucker
technical coordinator

Michelle Jung
writing assistant

Lindsay Strott
intern

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.61 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix