vertical_align_top
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

8,412 views

Director

(edit)

Rob Corn
-

Allison Liddi
-

Mark Jackson
-

Jeffrey Melman
-

Edward Ornelas
-

Stephen Cragg
-

Daniel Minahan
-

Geary McLeod
-

Michael W. Watkins
-

Wendey Stanzler
-

Randall Zisk
-

Michael Grossman
-

Steve Robin
-

Chris Hayden
-

Susan Vaill
-

David Greenspan
-

Rob J. Greenlea
-

Seith Mann
-

Christopher Misiano
-

Cherie Nowlan
-

Cecilie A. Mosli
-

Nzingha Stewart
-

Sydney Freeland
-

Daniel Willis
-

Sarah Pia Anderson
-

Michael Dinner
-

Dan Lerner
-

Thomas J. Wright
-

Oliver Bokelberg
-

Louis Venosta
-

Gregory T. Evans
-

Linda Klein
-

Writer

(edit)

Jen Klein
-

Tameson Duffy
-

Julie Wong
-

William Harper
-

Peter Nowalk
-

Stacy McKee
-

Meg Marinis
-

Kiley Donovan
-

Jalysa Conway
-

Lauren Barnett
-

Austin Guzman
-

Debora Cahn
-

Alex Manugian
-

Andy Reaser
-

Mark Wilding
-

Tia Napolitano
-

Elisabeth Finch
-

Mark Driscoll
-

Elizabeth Klaviter
-

Allan Heinberg
-

Jenna Bans
-

Brian Tanen
-

Mimi Schmir
-

Harry Werksman
-

Karin Gist
-

Kip Koenig
-

James D. Parriott
-

Jason Ganzel
-

Matt Byrne
-

Gabriel Llanas
-

Ann Lewis Hamilton
-

Carolina Paiz
-

Blythe Robe
-

Eric Buchman
-

Chris Van Dusen
-

Sonay Washington
-

Denise Hahn
-

Natalie Krinsky
-

Zakiyyah Alexander
-

Heather Mitchell
-

Bronwyn Garrity
-

Marlana Hope
-

Bridgette Burgess
-

Lynne E. Litt
-

Jase Miles-Perez
-

Jess Righthand
-

Adrian Wenner
-

Producer

(edit)

Betsy Beers
executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Linda Klein
producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer / medical producer

Lisa Taylor
co-producer / producer / associate producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-producer

Rob Corn
executive producer / producer

Tammy Ann Casper
supervising producer / producer / co-producer

Stacy McKee
executive producer / co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer

Karin Gleason
co-producer / associate producer

William Harper
executive producer / consulting producer / co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer / producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / associate producer

Debora Cahn
consulting producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer

Jeff Rafner
producer / executive producer

Mark Wilding
executive producer / co-executive producer

Andy Reaser
co-executive producer / executive producer

Mark Driscoll
co-executive producer / consulting producer

Elisabeth Finch
co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / supervising producer / consulting producer

Fred Einesman
executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer

executive producer

Chris Van Dusen
associate producer / co-producer

Meg Marinis
executive producer / co-executive producer / producer

Scott Collins
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Allan Heinberg
executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer

Elizabeth Klaviter
co-executive producer / supervising producer

co-executive producer / executive producer

Jenna Bans
co-executive producer / supervising producer / consulting producer / producer

Peter Nowalk
producer / supervising producer / co-producer

Jason Ganzel
co-executive producer

Austin Guzman
co-producer / producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer

Noah Evslin
co-producer / associate producer

producer

Kip Koenig
supervising producer / consulting producer

executive producer / co-executive producer

producer / co-executive producer

James D. Parriott
executive producer

consulting producer

Karin Gist
co-executive producer

supervising producer / producer

Harry Werksman
supervising producer / producer

Tia Napolitano
co-producer / producer

Mimi Schmir
supervising producer / producer

Thomas Barg
associate producer

Saad Mansoor
associate producer

Amy Schmidt
co-producer

Abby Chambers
associate producer

Akua Murphy
associate producer

Emily Culver
associate producer

Kiley Donovan
co-executive producer

Lynne E. Litt
co-executive producer

Michael Metzner
associate producer

Adrian Wenner
consulting producer

James E. Williams
producer

Heather Mitchell
co-producer

Chris Hayden
co-producer

consulting producer / executive producer

Marlana Hope
co-producer

Ann Lewis Hamilton
consulting producer

consulting producer

Ann Kindberg
co-producer

Toni Graphia
co-executive producer

consulting producer

Holden Chang
co-producer

Merri D. Howard
co-executive producer

Sarah Rissmiller
co-producer

Brad Yacobian
co-producer

Debra Lovatelli
associate producer

Milan Cheylov
co-executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Herbert Davis
-

Alicia Robbins
-

Carlos González
-

Ross Riege
-

Robert LaBonge
-

Walt Fraser
-

Oliver Bokelberg
-

Daryn Okada
-

Steven G. Fracol
-

Jeff Jur
-

Mark Jackson
-

Editor

(edit)

Susan Vaill
-

Edward Ornelas
-

David Greenspan
-

Joe Mitacek
-

Chad Mochrie
-

Meghan Robertson
-

Vanessa Delgado
-

Justin Chinn
-

Briana London
-

Gregory Cusumano
-

Matthew Ramsey
-

Brandi Bradburn
-

Bjorn T. Myrholt
-

Jason Joseph
-

Victor Du Bois
-

Katy Skjerping
-

Sarah Boyd
-

Stacy Katzman
-

Julia Grove
-

Dan Rovetto
-

Heidi Scharfe
-

Philip Fowler
-

Kyle Bond
-

Dino DeLorenzo
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Linda Lowy
-

Will Stewart
-

Jamie Castro
-

Sean Ojai
-

Alex Newman
-

Robert J. Ulrich
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Donald Lee Harris
-

Brian Harms
-

Laurence Bennett
-

Brandee Dell'Aringa
-

Amy B. Ancona
-

Corey Kaplan
-

Art Director

(edit)

Brian Harms
-

Colin Kirkpatrick
-

Michael Budge
-

Samo Tusak
-

Louise Dorton
-

Sarah M. Pott
-

Scott Enge
-

Dawn Swiderski
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Nicole Cramer
-

Karen Bruck
-

Linda Lee Sutton
-

Barbara Cassel
-

Ann Cummings
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Mimi Melgaard
-

Roemehl Hawkins
-

Linda M. Bass
-

Cynthia Bergstrom
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Norman T. Leavitt
department head makeup artist / makeup artist / makeup department head / department head make-up artist / department makeup artist

Thomas R. Burman
special makeup effects artist / special make-up effects / special makeup effects / makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic makeup designer

Bari Dreiband-Burman
special makeup effects artist / special make-up effects / special makeup effects / makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic makeup designer

Melanie Smith
department head hair stylist / department head hairstylist / hair department head

Thomas Floutz
key prosthetic makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / key prosthetic makeup artistc / key special makeup effects artist / key makeup effects artist / prosthetics makeup (

Ani Maloney
key makeup artist / department head makeup artist

Dori Ann Anderson
makeup artist

Vincent Van Dyke
makeup effects shop foreman / special makeup effects artist / makeup department / makeup effects artist / prosthetics designer

Brigitte Bugayong
key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist

Sean Flanigan
hair stylist / department head hair stylist / hair department head / department hair stylist

Shandra Page
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Debra-Lee Davidson
key makeup artist

Hilla Peer
makeup artist

'Nikki' LaShandra White
key hair stylist / department head hair stylist

Lauren Kress
hair stylist

Tanya Stine
key hair stylist

Arleen Chavez
key hair stylist

Michele Teleis-Fickle
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Susan Laprelle
special makeup effects artist

K.J. Dolvik
department head hair stylist

Bart Mixon
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist / prosthetics makeup

Vicky Chan
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Terri Carter
makeup artist / uncredited

Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
hair stylist

Shauna Giesbrecht
assistant makeup artist

Erin Ayanian
makeup artist: Ellen Pompeo

Ellen Vieira
makeup artist / assistant makeup artist

Julie M. Woods
key hair stylist

Samantha Rosenberg
hair stylist

Jason Orion
hair stylist / department head hair stylist

Monica Caldera
makeup artist

Jean Webber
department head hair stylist

Adrienne Lynn
prosthetics makeup / special makeup effects artist

Patricia Messina
key makeup artist / key prosthetic makeup artist

Ann Masterson
department head hair stylist

Anthony Julio
prosthetics effects / special makeup effects artist

Sharon Simon
makeup artist

Michelle Ceglia
key hair stylist

Vito Trotta
department head hair stylist

Michelle Rene Elam
hair stylist

Carla Gentry Osorio
hair stylist

David Abbott
key makeup artist

Helen Evans
department head hair stylist

Denise Hooper
department head makeup artist

Taschi Lynell
hair stylist

Jean Castaneda
department head hair stylist

Petrice Bankhead
makeup artist

Jason Green
department head hair stylist

David Monzingo
prosthetics effects / special makeup effects artist

Drew Pierce
special makeup effects artist

Carla Farmer
department head hair stylist

Rocky Faulkner
special makeup effects artist

Allan B. Holt
makeup lab technician

Christopher Payne
makeup lab technician: Burman Studio

Kelly Golden
special makeup effects artist

Angela Maldone
makeup artist

Alyson Black
hair stylist

Kelsey Boutte
special makeup effects artist

Michael S. Pack
special makeup effects artist: prosthetic eyes.

Donna J. Bard
additional makeup

Diana Harrison
makeup artist

Jody Burton
hair stylist

Anthony Grow
special makeup effects artist

Lynda Kyle Walker
hair stylist

Liz Pisano
special effects hair technician

Roland Blancaflor
special makeup effects

Elizabeth Villamarin
makeup artist

special tattoos

K.J. 'Troy' Zestos
additional hair

Lauren Ernsdorf
hair stylist

Allyson Carey
makeup artist

Sonia Cabrera
prosthetic makeup artist

Kenneth Calhoun
prosthetics effects

Mark Garbarino
prosthetics effects

Leonard MacDonald
prosthetic makeup artist

Reneé Majour
additional hair

Michael Manzel
prosthetic makeup artist

Diego Rodriguez
prosthetics effects

Natalie Vermiglio
hair stylist

Chad Washam
prosthetics effects

Megan Brown
lab makeup effects

Rebecca Switzer
special makeup effects lab intern

Adam Brandy
additional makeup artist

Jed Dornoff
special makeup effects artist

Chris Walker
special effects makeup

Production Manager

(edit)

Jeff Rafner
unit production manager

Rebecca Wolfe
post-production supervisor

Winter Zemans
production supervisor

Amy Schmidt
unit production manager / production manager

Michelle Hall
post-production supervisor

Chris Hayden
unit production manager

Carla Corwin
unit production manager

Thomas Barg
production supervisor

Terry Ham
unit production manager

Erin Lasquade
post-production supervisor

Joy Ramos
post-production supervisor

Ann Kindberg
unit production manager

Phillip Woo
post-production supervisor

Brad Yacobian
unit production manager

Jennifer Wright
production supervisor

Cindy Kerber
post-production supervisor

Persis Koch
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Shawn Hanley
second assistant director / first assistant director

Annette Sutera
first assistant director

Chris Hayden
first assistant director / second assistant director

Laura Petticord
assistant director / second second assistant director / second assistant director

Melinda Johnson
second assistant director

Catherine Bond
second assistant director

Merry Chen
second second assistant director

A.K. Pavri
second second assistant director

Marisa Ferrey
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Daniella Eisman
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Jaysene Overton
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

second second assistant director

Jana Ludwigova
assistant director

Tony Becerra
second assistant director

Marisol 'Ari' Oyola
second second assistant director

Pamela Monroe
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Jim Goldthwait
second assistant director

Lori Ashfield
second second assistant director

Sean Bozeman
second second assistant director

Michael Risner
second assistant director

Kirisa Gavrin
second second assistant director

Gabriella Poli
second second assistant director

Michelle Parvin
second assistant director

Courtney M. Lovell
second assistant director

Brian 'Coach' Rosett
first assistant director

Matthew Clark
first assistant director

Nicholas Wolfert
second assistant director

Xochi Blymyer
second assistant director

Luke Maxcy
second assistant director

Jamar Hawkins
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director

Susan Iskiwitch
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Shawn Pipkin
first assistant director

Gwyneth Horder-Payton
first assistant director

Vincent G. Gonzales
second assistant director

Marc Newland
day player second second assistant director

Anthony D'Esposito
first assistant director

Bruce Franklin
first assistant director

Conte Matal
second assistant director

Walter E. Myal
second second assistant director

Kea Watson
first assistant director

Cara Giallanza
first assistant director

Martha M. Elcan
first assistant director

Elaine Wood
second assistant director

Carey Dietrich
first assistant director

Deborah Greaney
second second assistant director

Korey Scott Pollard
second assistant director

Bruce Humphrey
first assistant director

Keri Bruno
first assistant director

Knoko Chapple
second second assistant director

Elliot Gannon
additional second assistant director

Kate Marie Boyle
dga trainee / second second assistant director / day player second second assistant director

Anitra Stevens
additional second assistant director

Beryl Cohen
additional assistant director

day player additional second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Curt Jones
construction coordinator

Angela M. Whiting
property master

Nathan A. Smith
buyer / set decoration buyer

Jean Hodges
food stylist

Jose Sandoval
decorator gang boss

Robin McCarthy
art department coordinator / art coordinator

Stacy Doran
set dresser

Chris Clark
gang boss / set dresser

Joseph W. Grafmuller
leadman

Charisse St. Amant
medical props / props

Derek Scouler
set dressing gang boss / set dresser

Pete Flynn
assistant property master

James L. Eddy
assistant property master

Ryan Blank
property master

Peter Dang
set dresser

Oscar Thompson
leadman / lead man

Verne Hammond
labor foreman

Angela Trujillo
art department coordinator

Yvonne Garnier-Hackl
set designer

Michelle Daniels
set dresser

Victoria Blake
assistant props / assistant property master: dayplayer / assistant property master

David Rottenberg
assistant property master / props

Ryan Donahue
props

Tom Talley
stage foreman / location foreman

Julianne Loof
assistant art director

Renata V. Ray
assistant property master

Andrew Allen-King
assistant property master / property master: second unit

Eric P. Paczkowski
set dresser

Elizabeth R. Rosenbaum
assistant property master

Tina Grant
set dresser

Briana Dorner
assistant props

Michael Goto
assistant property master / property med-tech

Gabi Moloney
set dresser

April Dawn Laird
assistant property master

Alex Thompson
paint foreman / featured photography / painter

Richard Sieloff
set dresser

Leslie Ross
painter

Trevor Larkin
set dresser

Ryan D. Compton
propmaker gang boss

Greg Gootsan
first assistant prop master

Monica Perez
assistant property master

Marlee Schneider
set dresser

Bert Smith
property master

Phillip Thoman
on-set dresser

Kurt Miller
welder

Samo Tusak
set dresser

Stephen Gibson
props

Maxwell Britton
assistant property master

Alysia Allen
set dec coordinator

George Edman
property master

Andrew David Schultz
construction coordinator

Angela O'Neill
property master

Riley 'Sean' Jones
assistant property master

Jyl Kobernick
assistant property master

Aja Kai Rowley
assistant art director

Paulette Fox
painter

Warren Drummond
storyboard artist

Meaghan Fox
graphic designer

Kate Weddle
assistant art director / set designer

Janet Higgins
painter

Bryan Frank
storyboard artist

Joshua Bramer
assistant property master

Chelsea Matthews
food stylist

Sally Baxter
Set Decoration Buyer

Bryan Duff
property master

Parker Swanson
property master

Tom Day
property master

Steven Kissick
carpenter

David McKlveen
carpenter

Kieran Brown
paint gang boss

Eric Coon
carpenter

Glen Hall
on-set dresser

Brian Murray
storyboard artist

S. Christian Anderson
props

Jason Mueller
set dresser

Sharon Speller
painter decorator

Brian Chapman
props

Jacqueline Kay
assistant art director

Amy Lynn Umezu
storyboard artist

Allison Veilleux
set dresser buyer

Brett Hatcher
assistant art director

Gabriel Adams
set dresser

Adolfo Castanon Jr.
set dresser

Dahli Coles
props

Marcy Silver
prop assist

James Zark
storyboard artist

Bob Huffman
construction foreman

Bruce Purcell
set dresser

Daniel Brodo
set dresser

Jeff Snyder
on-set dresser

Ashley Davies
assistant property master

Brian Bull
set dresser / props

Shelly Adajian-Hill
set painter

Drew Pierce
painter

Pete Washburn
set dresser

Jeanne Bueche
property assistant

Cary Conway
paint supervisor

Nicole Dome
additional props

T. Scott Elliott
assistant property master

Becky Martinez
swing gang

Hillel Chaim Smith
set dresser

Ed Vance
carpenter

Sound Department

(edit)

Brydon Baker III
production sound mixer / sound mixer

T.W. Davis
sound supervisor

Derrick Cloud
boom operator / sound utility

Todd Langner
re-recording mixer / sound mixer

Anthony Torretto
sound effects editor / sound editor

Karol Urban
re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer: M&E Re-recording Mixer

David S. DiPietro
sound recordist / adr mixer / foley mixer

Bryan Mendoza
second boom operator

Gary DeLeone
foley mixer / re-recording mixer / m&e re-recording mixer / foley editor / adr mixer / audio layback / foley cueing

Kurt Kassulke
re-recording mixer

Mark McBryde
additional foley artist

Stacey Michaels
foley mixer

Laura Macias
foley artist

Jesse Ehredt
assistant sound editor

Shachar Boussani
assistant sound editor

Noel Vought
foley artist

Kevin McCullough
sound effects editor

Don Digirolamo
re-recording mixer / sound mixer

Walter Ledesma
dubbing mixer

Pete Elia
re-recording mixer

Jennifer Seip
assistant sound editor / foley cuer / foley editor

Sharon Michaels
foley artist

Kyle Billingsley
foley mixer

Ross Davis
re-recording mixer

Zach Wrobel
boom operator

Kevin Maloney
boom operator

Colin Moran
spanish dubbing mixer

Anna D. Wilborn
utility sound technician

Patrick O'Sullivan
sound effects editor

Danial Shimiaei
sound re-recording stage engineer

Terry O'Bright
re-recording mixer

John Milo Train
assistant sound editor

Larry Hopkins
layback sound mixer

David Raines
re-recording mixer

Jesse Dodd
foley mixer

David Hadder
boom operator

production sound mixer / production sound mixer: second unit

Veda Campbell
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Charles German
boom operator

Kendra Bates
sound utility / boom operator

Veronica Kahn
sound utility / music playback operator / production sound mixer: 2nd unit / sound utility: 2nd unit

Darren Barnett
foley/adr mixer / re-recording mixer / adr mixer / foley mixer

Art Espinosa
foley cueing

Buck Robinson
sound mixer: second unit

Paul Berolzheimer
sound effects editor

Mitchell Kohen
foley artist / foley cue

Javier M. Hernández
boom operator

Scott Stolz
sound mixer / production sound mixer

James Clark
sound mixer: second unit

Scott G.G. Haller
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor / dialogue editor

Matt Pavolaitis
extra effects mixer: Technicolor Glendale

Vic Radulich
dialogue editor

Robert Fitzgerald
dialogue editor

Stephen Fitzmaurice
foley mixer / adr mixer / re-recording mixer

Rob Cunningham
boom operator: second unit / utility sound technician

Sara Glaser
production sound mixer: second unit / productiion sound mixer: second unit / utility sound

John Chalfant
re-recording mixer

Scott Jason Farr
sound mixer: additional unit / sound mixer: second unit

Alexis Schulman
sound utility

Ben Rauscher
dialogue editor

Frank Verderosa
adr mixer

Eric Offin
sound effects editor

Alexander Burstein
boom operator: second unit

Mark Steinbeck
production sound mixer

Jaya Jayaraja
sound mixer

Cameron Hamza
sound mixer / sound: second unit

Arno Stephanian
foley assistant

Kelly Ambrow
second unit: boom operator

Chris Howland
sound mixer: second unit

Krysten Kabzenell
sound utility

Brandon Pert
utility sound technician

Michael Kleven
boom operator: Seattle unit / boom operator: Seattle

John St. Denis
adr mixer: atlanta

Robert Marts
sound mixer: Seattle

Mark Weingarten
production sound mixer

Michael Gilday
utility sound: second unit

Mark Edmondson
re-recording mixer

Chloe Patenaude
sound

Ken Teaney
re-recording mixer

Reed Lovell
adr mixer: Atlanta

Peter S. Carlstedt
adr mixer

Stephen M. Davis
foley editor

Jonathan Golodner
sound effects editor

John Guentner
foley mixer

Chris Hall
utility sound

Mey Chan
additional sound utility

Kristin Riddick
adr: voice

Rachel Schroeder
sound utility: second unit / utility sound technician

Ulrika Akander
dialogue editor

Steve Morantz
production sound mixer

Lawrence L. Commans
boom operator

David C. Eichhorn
dialogue editor

Mark Fay
boom operator

Marla McGuire
supervising sound editor

adr mixer

Alexandra Gallo
utility sound technician: second unit

Rocky Quiroz
boom operator

Ken Segal
sound mixer: second unit

Brian Reed
adr recordist

Bob Tiwana
boom operator/audio utility

Valeria Ghiran
boom operator

Corey Woods
boom operator

Nick Feil
adr mixer / foley mixer

Coleman Metts
sound mixer: second unit

Jon Ailetcher
production sound mixer

Kelsey Jonikas
utility sound

Jeff Norton
boom operator

Jacob White
sound utility

Juan Cisneros
production sound mixer

Heather Fink
additional sound utility

Estuardo Galvez
Utility Sound Technician

Steven D. Grothe
production sound mixer

Brandon Loulias
additional boom operator

Kevin Sorensen
boom operator

Greg Junovich
a.d.r. recordist

Marc Daniel Nelson
sound recordist

Guy Tsujimoto
sound effects editor

Shane Bruce
foley artist

Taylor Jackson
dialogue editor

Johnny Kubelka
boom operator

Danny Maurer
boom operator

Nash Cubero Jr.
foley assistant

Douglas J. Schulman
production sound mixer: second unit

Donald Murray
dialogue editor

Jeffory Haddad
boom operator / sound utility

Elizabeth Rainey
foley artist

Mick Davies
boom operator: second unit

Shayna Brown
adr recordist

Tim Song Jones
boom operator

Chris Quilty
boom operator

Ross Wissbaum
adr recordist

Special Effects

(edit)

Jason Gustafson
special effects coordinator / special effects

Anthony Julio
special effects makeup

Roy K. Cancino
special effects foreman

Douglas D. Ziegler
special effects foreman

Kalia Thompson
special effects technician

Ken Rudell
special effects foreman

Alan Roberts
special effects foreman / special effects foreman: 1123 / special effects foreman: special effects

Cameron Davidson
special effects technician

Thomas R. Burman
special effects makeup / special makeup effects

Bari Dreiband-Burman
special effects makeup / special makeup effects

Michael Kay
special effects

Daniel P. Murphy
special effects technician

Dan Ossello
on-set special effects technician

James Lacey
special effects makeup

Michael Cook
special effects

Nick Karas
special effects coordinator

Thomas Forbes-Johnson
special effects foreman

special effects props

Jerry Miscevich
special effects technician

Stephen Imhoff
special effects technician

Sam Dean
special effects technician

DJ Silva
special effects technician

Blair Berens
silicone technician

Jon Rhinehardt
compositing

Visual Effects

(edit)

Scott Ramsey
visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer

Richard Alonso
computer graphics artist / computer graphics

Megan Omi
digital compositor

Kristen Pelz
visual effects editor: Stargate Studios

Mark D. Lee
visual effects editor

Diego Galtieri
digital compositor / matchmove artist

Greg Cheng
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Darren Frankel
president: Stargate Studios

Brandon Gonzales
matte painting supervisor: Stargate / matte painter: Stargate / lead matte painter: Stargate

Franco Leng
digital compositor

Mehul Desai
visual effects artist

Daniel Kumiega
visual effects artist / visual effects

Yashawantha Kumar
digital compositor

Garrett Fallin
digital compositor

Andie Eikenberg
visual effects producer / digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Josh Bryson
digital compositor / compositor

Jon Rhinehardt
digital compositor / compositor

Ragui Hanna
digital compositor

Jeff Deflorio
digital compositor

Jason Korber
digital supervisor / digital compositor

Chris Hamilton
vfx editor

Christopher D. Martin
digital compositing supervisor

Iqbal Zafar
digital compositor

Brittani Rein
visual effects producer

Eli Jarra
lead compositor

Tim Carras
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Barnstorm VFX

Brad Lucas
digital compositor

Robert Tobin
compositor: Stargate Studios / compositor / rotoscoping

Shiying Li
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Kristin Johnson
matte painting supervisor: Stargate Studios / matte artist / matte artist: Stargate Studios

Subodh Singh
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Chloe Cummings
visual effects coordinator

Devin Schwyhart
visual effects editor: Stargate Studios

Brent A. Steinberg
visual effects artist

Cary Smith
digital compositor

Michael Cheng
matte painter: Stargate Studios / matte painting intern: Stargate / concept artist: Stargate Studios

Dylen Velasquez
visual effects artist

Michael Aceves
lead 3d matte painter

Yoga Kurniawan
digital compositor

Winrik Haentjens
visual effects artist

Caitlyn Knapp
visual effects coordinator

Nicholas Puhala
visual effects / Compositor: Alpha Studios

Julia Pfeffer
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Anthony Cally
visual effects coordinator

Nicolas Dolan Ureño
visual effects editor: Stargate Studios

Caleb Knueven
digital compositor

Harshal Mistry
digital compositor

Andre Cheong
digital compositor

Arian Van Zyl
digital compositor

Timm Engelkamp
visual effects producer

Christian Wunsch
digital compositor

Nick Chamberlain
Compositing Lead / compositing lead

Ryan Wieber
digital compositor

Meliza Fermin
compositor / digital compositor

Jeremy Erb
2D department coordinator: Barnstorm VFX / 2d department coordinator: Barnstorm VFX

Maxx Burman
matte painter

Yvonne Mejia
matte painter

Jean Marc Rodrigue
digital compositor

Abhijit Patil
digital compositor

Junior Aredo
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Kaitlyn Yang
visual effects supervisor: Alpha Studios / Visual Effects Supervisor: Alpha Studios

Pedro Colmenares
rotoscoping artist

Sean Ware
visual effects camera operator

Eve Serena Fizzinoglia
visual effects coordinator

Yolanda Charlo Rodriguez
digital artist / visual effects artist

Melissa Rosenzweig
compositor

Tyler Berger
visual effects artist: Alpha Studios / visual effects compositor: Alpha Studios

Gilbert Juarez
visual effects artist

Carl Stern
compositor

Kevin Harger
matte painter: Stargate

Brendon Murphy
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Juan Carlos Vargas
visual effects artist

Casi Blume
cg supervisor

Jacob Kuhne
visual effects artist / compositor

Robert Laughlin
digital compositor

Jon Rosenthal
digital effects artist / visual effects artist

Spence Fuller
visual effects artist

Josh Robertson
digital compositor

Brian Mullen
visual effects artist / cg artist

Vicki Lau
digital compositor

Crystal Strait
digital compositor / compositor

Sean Thigpen
digital compositor

Alena Cochran
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Jason Kummerfeldt
visual effects artist / visual effects: 2015-2016

Hokan Lo
i/o technician

Michael Puglisi
vfx editorial

Ryan Prestridge
matte painter

Michael Eng
cg artist

Sarah Ridenour
lighting artist

Adhish Yajnik
compositor: Alpha Studios / Compositor: Alpha Studios / visual effects compositor: Alpha Studios

Zach Brinkerhoff
nuke compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Danny Corona
digital compositor

Nobuteru Sasagawa
digital artist / visual effects

Peter Vazquez
visual effects supervisor

Rob Sischy
digital compositor

Vladislav Ermakov
digital compositor

Mike Leben
motion control operator

Waheed Ahmed
digital compositor

Jack Semcken
plate supervisor/cameraman: visual effects

Nick Guth
visual effects artist

Blake Bowen
vfx drone operator: Stargate Studios

Eion-Ray Patterson
digital compositor

Derick Dressel
compositor

Montrose Edmonds
visual effects artist

Eric Grenaudier
lead compositor

Adalberto Al Lopez
cg supervisor

Josh Miyaji
digital compositor

Valeri Pfahning
visual effects supervisor

Steven Joseph Rogers
visual effects artist

Brent Boulet
visual effects artist

Jennie Bozic
digital compositor

Jagdeep Saggu
digital compositor

Matt Merkovich
matchmove artist

Amelie Zunk
visual effects artist

Sean M. Ritchie
visual effects artist

Kayla Tong
matte painter

Tanzir Uzzaman
digital compositor

Bruno Martins de Azevedo
compositor

Marco Hermida
compositor: Stargate Studios

Kevin Titcher
visual effects artist

Jonathan Alenskas
compositing supervisor: Stargate Studios Malta

Carlos Bohga
compositor

Karim El-Masry
digital compositor

Mark Fordham
matte painting artist

Davide Fortunato
digital compositor

Jae-ik Lee
digital compositor

Brad Moylan
senior compositor

Daniel Diaz
matchmove artist

Paul Rio
compositor: Stargate Studios

Moshe Swed
tracking supervisor: Branch VFX

Shannon Daniell-Segilola
Tracking Artist

Andrew Jupina
visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post

Brian Lis
visual effects supervisor

Shawn Schminke
vfx editor: Picture Shop

Allyssa Swearingen
: Barnstorm VFX

Neil Taylor
visual effects artist

Sean Tompkins
head of production: Zoic Studios

Elijah Vanaver
digital compositor

Charles Dulin
visual effects supervisor: Wolverine VFX

Ariel Heiblum
digital compositor

Jerad Riojas
senior visual effects artist: Wolverine VFX

Tyler Shanklin
Post Production Supervisor: Wolverine VFX / visual effects artist

Sly West
Electronic Assembly, Dirt Fix, Titles

Emma Dobiash
flame assistant

Mark Fletcher
screen graphics designer

Rick Cortes
inferno artist

Worth Bjorn Walters
visual effects artist

Jorge Sanchez
compositor / digital compositor

Jess Brown
visual effects artist / digital supervisor

visual effects supervisor

Bryan Whitaker
cg artist: MFX

Anthony Ocampo
3D artist

Steve J. McLeod
digital compositor

Garret Biles
visual effects artist

Brad Lucas
digital compositor

Paul Chambers
digital artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

Shaun Vickers
stunts

Henry Kingi Jr.
stunt coordinator / stunt double: "Jackson" / stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Ellen Pompeo

Olivia Chang
stunt double: Sandra Oh

stunts / stunt coordinator

utility stunts

Angela Meryl
stunt double: Kimberly Hule / stunt performer / stunts

Nancy McBradley
stunt double: Camilla Luddington / stunt double: Chyler Leigh

Mark McDaniels
stunt double

stunt coordinator / stunt double: Sandra Oh

Jeanette Branch
stunts

Casey O'Neill
stunt coordinator

stunt performer

Tim James
stunt double: Matthew Morrison / stunts

Brian Knutson
stunt double: Kevin McKidd / stunts

Matthew Osborne
stunt performer / stunts

Chris Denison
stunt double: Casey Thomas Brown / stunt driver

stunt double: Darby Camp

Don Ruffin
stunt coordinator

Peter 'Drago' Tiemann
stunt utility / utility stunts

stunt double: Chandra Wilson / stunt driver

Mike Milian
stunt double: Rushi Kota

Mickey Cassidy
stunt double: Bill Doyel / stunt double: Greg Winter

stunt double: Kelly McCreary

Brian Burkhardt
stunts

Darryl Crews
stunt assistant

Ed McDermott II
precision driving

Joseph Bell
wheelchair stunts

stunt performer

Brian Avery
stunt double

stunt double

stunts

Tom McComas
stunt performer

stunt double: Justin Chambers

stunt double

Nikki Hester
stunts: Nurse

Candace Hollinger
stunt double: Sarah Drew

Nick Benseman
stunt double: Kevin McKidd

Jena Carpenter
circus stunt coordinator

stunt double: Sarah Drew

Natasha Paul
stunt double: Camilla Luddington

Mariko Saito
stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Sally Pressman

Matthew R. Anderson
stunt safety

stunt double: Patrick Dempsey

stunt double

Steve Kelso
stunt driver

Tony Lazzara
stunt performer

Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunt Driver & Cannon / stunt driver: Canon Corvette

Laura Albert
stunt performer

stunts

Christopher M. Campos
stunt performer: stunts

Lesley Aletter
stunt guard

Stephen Bralver
stunts

Olivia J. Brown
stunts / utility stunts

Tom Crisp
stunt double: Matthew Morrison

Alyma Dorsey
stunts

Matt Emig
stunt double: Alex Blue Davis

Roberto Garcia
stunts

Jason Gray
utility stunts

Collin Hymes
stunt driver

stunt double: Anna Jacoby-Heron

Petra Sprecher
stunt double: Klea Scott

stunt double: Jai Rodriguez

Arielle Zimmerman
stunt double: Camilla Luddington

stunt double: Sarah Drew

Michelle DeMond
stunt double: Sarah Blades

Linda Kessler
stunt double

stunt coordinator

stunt performer

utility stunts

Ryan Orr
stunt driver

stunt performer

Eric Sweeney
stunt double: Greg Germann

Owen Szabo
stunt performer

Ben Tardif
stunts

stunt double: Mariette Hartley / utility stunts

stunt double: Brent Sexton

stunt double

stunt double: Patrick Dempsey

stunt double: Eric Dane

Doug Coleman
stunts

Clay Cullen
stunts

Timothy Eulich
stunts

Lin Oeding
stunts

utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Stephen J. Ullman
B Camera/Steadicam Operator / camera operator

Matt Bosson
computer/video supervisor

Greg G. Reeves
assistant chief lighting technician / lighting console programmer / chief lighting technician: second unit / chief lighting technician

Jean-Philippe Belliard
electrician / best boy electric

Ryan Blank
video playback operator

Adam Peabody
rigging electric / rigging electric best boy / rigging electrician / electrician

Chris Johnson
second assistant camera

Rick A. West
chief lighting technician

Jeff Case
key grip

Joseph Antczak
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Peyton Skelton
chief lighting technician

Matt Mania
key grip

Stephen Sfetku
first assistant camera

Nicholas S. McLean
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant "a" camera / first assistant camera

Cris Moris
lighting technician / chief lighting technician: second unit / second unit chief lighting technician: second unit

Mark Jackson
camera operator

Lisa Bonaccorso
second assistant camera: second unit / second assistant: b camera / b camera second assistant camera / b camera / Second assistant: b camera / second assistant camera: b camera / a camera second assis

Ryan Copeland
set lighting technician

Leslie R. Morris
camera operator / camera operator: dble up crew / camera operator: double up crew / a camera operator

Michael La Vere
grip

Daniel Kauahi
dolly grip

Scott H. Birnkrant
assistant camera

Casey Coles
lighting technician

Zachary Sniderman
video playback

Pedro Max Cornejo-Lopez
video playback operator / video playback

Harold Lacuesta
lighting technician

Amy Alarian
electrician

Kelsey Shaw McNeal
still photographer

Ron Baldwin
b camera operator / steadicam operator

Mitchell Haaseth
still photographer

Frederick Iannone
camera operator

Curtis A. Andrews Jr.
lighting technician

Joseph D. Urbanczyk
additional camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator

Chris Brow
dolly grip

Shawn Ensign
best boy grip

Lloyd Moriarity
key grip

George Santo Pietro
dolly grip

Robert McFall
"b" dolly grip / key grip: second unit

Alex Macat
digital utility / loader / Digital Utility

Kirk Bloom
second assistant camera

Ashley Beliveau
video playback graphics

Anthony Desanto
video playback operator

Brenton Fletcher
computer and video playback supervisor

Art Martin
first assistant camera

Chris Hill
computer/video playback

Kyle Petitjean
digital loader: Seattle Unit / second assistant camera / second assistant camera: Seattle Unit

Pattie Stone
lighting console programmer / additional lighting programmer

Jeanne Tyson
camera operator

Chuck Whelan
first assistant camera / daily first assistant camera

Michael P. Catanzarite
grip

Alex Zolad
loader / digital utility / digital utility: second unit

Josh Denering
key rigging grip

Henry Cantor
electrician

Chris Updegrave
company grip

Donald Jones
grip

Frank Esposito
chief lighting technician

Cullen Newberry
best boy grip: on location / key grip: on location

Jose H. Huete
rigging electrician

Diana Ulzheimer
film loader

Sooz Edie
assistant camera / digital utility / loader

Niall James
Best Boy: Seattle unit

Christopher Jones
first assistant camera

Greg Dellerson
second assistant camera

key grip: second unit

W. Ted Mayer
grip

Paul McIlvaine
gaffer

William Paulu
rigger

Mark Vollmer
grip

Jordan C. Kadovitz
hd video assist / video assist operator / vfx video assist / video operator / video playback operator

Christopher Robin Faulkner
set lighting technician / lighting technician

Jason Knoll
b camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera

Amy Bojanowski
film loader

Mark Colicci
assistant camera

David Berryman
second assistant camera: a camera / assistant camera

Kelly Cummins
film loader

Nickolas Redfud
grip

James B. Crawford
chief lighting technician

Scott Garfield
still photographer

Paul Goodstein
key grip

Marc Shap
camera department trainee

Eric Fletcher
camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operater / camera operator: a camera

Keith A. Hascher
rigging gaffer

Heather Lea
first assistant camera

John P. Fleenor
still photographer

key grip

Jordan Cantu
a camera second assistant camera

Joseph T. Terranova
lighting technician

Eric Felland
lighting technician

Greg Morris
first assistant camera

Peter Ozarowski
second assistant camera

Lee Ramsey
lighting technician: second unit

Kenny Brown
a camera/steadicam operator / camera operator

Jake Kaster
lighting technician

Chris De La Riva
digital utility / a camera second assistant camera / b camera second assistant camera / second assistant camera

Alaina McManus
A camera first assistant camera / a camera first assistant camera "second unit" / a camera first assistant camera second unit

Chris Willard
still photographer

Patrick Servais
grip

Roberto Schein
electrician / lighting technician

James McCusker
electrician

Randy Shanofsky
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Nico Bally
technocrane tech

Charles Simons
dolly grip

Jason M. Norman
lighting technician

Andrew Lemon
digital imagining technician

Roger Sassen
chief lighting technician

Cameron Burrell
digital utility: second unit

John Hatchitt
key grip

Nathaniel Goodman
camera operator

Richard Maxey
dolly grip

Henry Christian III
electrician

Scott Crabbe
digital video assist / digital video assist operator

Wilson Weaver
b dolly grip: second unit / b dolly grip: first unit

Tony Rivetti Jr.
still photographer

Michael Joseph Reyes
key grip second unit

Nicole Wilder
still photographer

William Marti
first assistant camera

Tony Sepian
key grip / grip

Jessica Brooks
additional still photographer

Brandon Crawford
lighting technician

Bryan Gosline
grip: Seattle Unit

David Palmieri
grip

Ryan Pilon
first assistant camera / assistant camera

Andy Steinman
camera operator

Raymond Liu
still photographer

Gilles Mingasson
still photographer

Bonnie Osborne
still photographer

Kenneth Estes
computer and video playback operator / video playback operator

Rick Lamb
assistant camera

Ron Elliott
camera loader

Nicole Turegano
film loader

Rob J. Greenlea
key grip

Russell Nordstedt
key grip

Justin Browne
second assistant camera

Bill H. Roberts Jr.
first assistant camera

John Trapman
aerial director of photography

Nicola Caruso
loader

Michael P. May
steadicam operator

Houman Forough
additional camera operator

Courtenay Williams
video playback operator

key grip

Christopher Garland
second assistant camera

Sam Hall
loader: day player / utility: day player

Darrin DeLoach
additional first assistant camera

Evan A. Nesbitt
digital imaging technician

Richard Ralston
best boy electric

Rod Robertson
chief lighting technician

Rick Drapkin
b camera steadicam operator

David Schmalz
Video Assist / video assist

Scott Eades
key grip

Courtney Marie Miller
digital loader

Tiffany Murray
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: b camera

Gerry O'Malley
camera operator

Matthew Pearce
additional steadicam operator

John C. Reyes
digital imaging technician

Drew Suppa
camera operator

Casey Hotchkiss
camera operator

Ben Krout
rigging grip

Paul Tilden
second assistant camera

Bryan Delorenzo
second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Chris Rauch
grip

Jason Kay
libra head operator

Ryan Blank
video playback operator

Brad Grimmett
camera operator: "b" camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit

Jeff Tomcho
digital imaging technician

Craig Kohlhoff
steadicam operator

Chad Eshbaugh
technocrane operator

Carissa Rene Mollick
camera production assistant

Ryne Niner
digital imaging technician

Ronald Hersey
edge director of photography

Fernando Zacarias
digital utility: second unit

Rory Robert Knepp
steadicam operator

Sean Burris
rigging grip

Greg Hewett
best boy grip

Eduardo Fierro
c camera operator

Cameron FitzMaurice
drone pilot

Marcial Gonzalez
second assistant camera: Driving Plates

Annika Iltis
second assistant "b" camera

Derek Johnson
still photographer

Timothy Kane
first assistant camera: b camera

Jens Piotrowski
steadicam operator: additional

Oytun Ahmet Sahan
Telescopic Crane Technician

Taj J. Teffaha
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator

Benton Ward
drone technician

Scott Everett White
still photographer

Tuan Bruno Nguyen
chief lighting technician

Daniel Schade
camera operator

additional director of photography

Vanessa Joy Smith
camera operator

Jamie Trent
camera operator

Justin White
video engineer

Cameron Zetty
lighting console programmer

Kevin Cadwallader
electrician

Chris Moriarty
grip

Michelle Baker
digital utility technician

Karen Neal
still photographer

Steve Gilbert
rigging grip

Hopper Stone
still photographer

Jennifer Ann Henry
first assistant camera: second unit

Eric McCandless
still photographer

John Hankammer
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator / steadicam operator: second unit

Michael Puglisi
driving plates / vfx unit

Bob Webeck
additional first assistant camera

Paul A. Hardiman
lighting technician

Michael Herron
digital video assist operator

Paul Lohr
rigging best boy electric

Joseph Ressa
rigging gaffer

Adam L. Taylor
still photographer

Casting Department

(edit)

Jeff Olan
extras casting

Morgan Redfield
casting associate / casting assistant / casting associate: United States

Lily Trotter
casting associate / casting assistant

Will Stewart
casting associate / casting / casting by

Jamie Castro
casting associate / casting assistant

Mary Lauren Hollis
casting assistant

John Villacorta
executive in charge of casting

Jeffrey Christopher Todd
casting assistant

Jenny Gibbons
casting assistant

Julie Gale
casting assistant

Denise Gibbs
extras casting: Seattle unit

Silawn Lewis
extras casting assistant

Arlie Day
co-casting director / Co-Casting Director

Marlise Gunzenhauser
casting assistant

Ryan Maharaj
casting assistant

casting / casting by

Skyler Barrett
casting intern

Shelby Grossman
casting assistant

Audrey Loeb
casting associate

Jonathan Piccirillo
casting assistant

Andrew Mackin
casting assistant

Msaada Nia
casting intern

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Meredith Korn
costumer / key costumer

Tom Houchins
costume supervisor

Deanna M. Saul
set costumer

Jordana Leeds
set costumer

Ryan Todd
set costumer / costume supervisor

Anita Louise Brown
set costumer

Emily Dominguez
set costumer

Kurtis Oshiro
set costumer / wardrobe production assistant

Andrea Medina
set costumer

Gilberto Mello
set costumer

Abigail Gallen
costume assistant

Katharine Neberman
costume assistant

Laura E. Little
costume supervisor

Gail Just
costume supervisor

Gabriella Rae Grasso
costume assistant

Marissa Maynes
costume production assistant

Erica Eisenberg
costume production assistant

assistant costume designer

Cassandra Parigian
costume shopper

Melanie Bowman-Clark
set costumer / costumer

Joshua Coleman
costumer / additional costumer / additional costumer: background

Jessica Chesak
set costumer

Kresta Lins
key costumer

Kat Williams
costumer

Anna Lloyd-Jones
costumer

Layne McGovern
costumer

Bianca Harrison
additional set costumer / additional costumer / costumer

Rachel Campbell
set costumer

Kim Pilon
costume supervisor

Raquel L. Jaffe
additional set costumer

Jill Machlis
costumer

Angela Parrish
set costumer

Toni Cunningham
set costumer

Joseph Castellanos
set costumer

Lori Jean Sacks
additional set costumer / costumer / additional costumer

Barbara Inglehart
costume supervisor

Nikki Fallenstein
assistant costume designer

Katherine Swartz
set costumer

Ariel Boroff
costumer

Cleo Trifondis
set costumer

Jacqueline Kahn
set costumer

Jessica Fasman
costume supervisor

Gabrielle Giarrusso
set costumer

Brian Bachman
set costumer

Jee Ok
costume supervisor

Cindy Rosenthal
costume supervisor

Kim Shek
set costumer

Alice Lou Pico
set costumer: additional

Adam Talbott
set costumer

Eric Shane Johnson
additional costumer

Josh Mar
set costumer

Naikea Ward
costume assistant

Rosemary Bengele Sater
additional set costumer

Erica D. Schwartz
costumer/shopper

Nina Stoller
set costumer

Sarah Donnelly
costumer

Suzanne Block
set costumer

Jeannine Bourdaghs
day player set costumer

Hilary Parkin
set costumer / additional costumer

Tiffany Kay
costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Randy Starnes
final colorist

Alex Freeman
title and end credits

Scott Bradbury
on-line editor

Michelle Hall
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor / post production coordinator / post-production supervisor

colorist

Kevin Mottashed
on-line editor

Brittany Jones
on-line editor

Justin Chinn
assistant editor

Lyvonne Klingler
post-production coordinator

Nicole Rizzo
post-production coordinator

Vanessa Delgado
post-production assistant / assistant editor

John Price
on-line editor

Joe Mitacek
assistant editor

Adam Sample
reversioning editor

Stacy Katzman
assistant editor

Rebecca Wolfe
post-production coordinator / assistant post production coordinator / post-production assistant

Randy Beveridge
senior colorist

Craig Dabrowski
assistant editor

Anthony Cally
post-production assistant

Emily Lerer
post-production assistant

Tasha Jocz
dailies technician

Bjorn T. Myrholt
assistant editor

Marcial Gonzalez
post-production assistant

Revis Meeks
assistant editor

Petra Demas
assistant editor

Philip Fowler
assistant editor

David Greenspan
assistant editor

Travis Weaver
post-production assistant / assistant editor

Kent Pritchett
second colorist

Larissa James
assistant editor

Joy Ramos
post-production coordinator

Jaclyn Lelea
post-production coordinator

Flannery Huntley
post-production assistant

Jason Joseph
assistant editor

Kathleen Latlip
assistant editor

post-production coordinator

Lauren Fleishman
post-production assistant

Michelle Fellner
assistant editor

Chris Boyer
colorist

Persis Koch
post-production coordinator

Cynthia Ludwig
assistant editor

Susan Vaill
assistant editor

T. Michael Baiocco
assistant editor

Greg Faluszczak
on-line editor

Scott Brown
post-production coordinator

Martin Zaharinov
assistant editor

Dylan Firshein
assistant editor

Brett Jozel
assistant editor

Juan Soto
assistant editor

Kelly D. Morris
assistant editor

Sam Tehrani
post-production coordinator

Roy Vasich
colorist

Kareem Hennawy
assistant editor

Jay Trautman
assistant editor

Sandra Kaufman
assistant editor

Shoshanah Tanzer
assistant editor

Jaime Cantor
post-production assistant

Mara Farrington
assistant editor

Dave Jackson
assistant editor

Kyle Bond
assistant editor

Karoliina Tuovinen
assistant editor

Naomi Sunrise Filoramo
assistant editor

Kelley Dixon
assistant editor

Michael Levy
colorist

Kelly Stuyvesant
assistant editor

Jeff Stroot
international editor

Leah Gunter
assistant editor

Chris Lorusso
assistant editor

Jared Tarlow
assistant editor

Shane Moran
assistant editor

Todd Kleparski
post-production coordinator: video

Sascha Ciezata
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

George Larson
location manager

Dana Graham
key assistant location manager

Darrin Lipscomb
location manager

Carlyn Couch
location manager

Veronique Vowell
supervising locations manager / supervising location manager

Lindsay Staloff
location manager

Courtney Carter
assistant location manager

J. Hanna
location manager

Paul Pedevilla
key assistant location manager

Jaime Abarca Jr.
key assistant location manager

Tawny Fernandez
key assistant location manager

Miles Beal-Ampah
key assistant location manager

Megan Adams
assistant location manager

Erce Deli Cantu
key assistant location manager

Gary Kesell
location manager

Paquita Hughes
assistant location manager

Jason Kaplon
location manager

Doug DuMas
location manager

Jennifer Dunne
location manager

Scott Mosher
assistant location manager

Jessica Aichs
key assistant location manager

Rikki Johnson
assistant location manager

Marvin Ruffin
assistant location manager

Michael Borushek
assistant location manager

Richard A. Clark
key assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

music supervisor

Psapp
composer: theme tune / theme: composed and performed by / theme composed and performed by / composer and performer: theme / composer: theme music / theme: composer and performer / composer: theme (302

Melyssa Hardwick
executive in charge of music

Kasey Truman
music coordinator / music supervisor

Brittany Whyte
music coordinator

Michael Reola
assistant to composer

Mitchell Leib
soundtrack producer

Jennifer Barak
music editor

Denise Slenski
assistant music editor

Steven DeLong
assistant to composer / composer: additional music

Andrew Gowan
music coordinator

Andrea von Foerster
music coordinator

Carim Clasmann
composer: theme tune / composer: theme song / composer: theme / composer: theme music

Galla Durant
composer: theme tune / composer: theme music / composer: theme

Jared Martin
assistant to composer

Matt Mugford
music coordinator

Jed Smith
assistant composer

James Curd
composer: additional music

Jonny Pakfar
song writer: "Last To Know" / song writer: "That's What I Like" / writer: "Can't Get it Off My Mind"

Marco DiFelice
composer: additional music: song

Troy Hardy
music editor

Trevor Yuile
composer: additional music

music arranger: song

Brian Yaskulka
music mixer: song

Collin Ruffino
soundtrack

Chris Horvath
musical director

Rachael Lawrence
vocal coach

Tom Stubbs
composer: additional music

Dustin Bath
additional music

Nathan Blumenfeld-James
additional music

Mickey Church
musician

George Prince Mathews
additional music

Stephen Mitchell
composer: additional music

Jeff Broadbent
composer: Promo Music

songwriter

Daniel Hart
composer: additional music

Michael Sempert
writer & performer: "Distance"

Holland_Musik
Singer

Jillinda Palmer
assistant music editor

Neil Reed
soundtrack

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

script supervisor

Lindsay Cohen
script supervisor / additional script supervisor

Diane Collins
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Barry L. Caldwell
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Amy Arter
additional script supervisor

Trisha Burton
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Vanessa Meier
script supervisor: second unit

Sandy Fleck
script supervisor

Merry Lowry-Donner
script supervisor

Aprill Winney
script supervisor

Petra Jorgensen
script supervisor

Pam Leonte
script supervisor

script supervisor

additional script supervisor

Brenda K. Wachel
script supervisor

Keiann Collins
script supervisor

Sherry Gunderman
script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department

(edit)

Tom Gilhooley
transportation coordinator

Michael Maga
transportation captain / production driver

Mike Painter
transportation / transportation co-captain

Buster Kohloff
transportation coordinator

Julio Salazar
production driver

Robert Kolenberg
driver

Mike Reese
transportation coordinator

Josh Sarfaty
driver

Ronnie King
transportation captain

Sanchez Daniel
driver / picture vehicles

Charlie Ping
driver

David Duran
edge transport driver

Chris Ason
driver

Bart Johnson
transportation captain

Arnold Korbmacher
driver

Rick Wiley
driver

Jeremy Whalon
driver

Dave Woodcock
water truck driver

Jon Cosham
transportation

Additional Crew

(edit)

Dr. Karen L. Pike
medical consultant

on set medical technical advisor / on-set medical advisor / production staff

Allan Hamilton
medical consultant / senior medical consultant

Danny Ronay
lead paint foreman

Gordon K.K. Loi
production accountant / controller

Thomas Barg
production coordinator / production staff / assistant production coordinator

Winter Zemans
production coordinator / assistant production coordinator / production supervisor / production staff / assistant production office coordinator

Meg Marinis
researcher / production staff / story editor / executive story editor

Darren Preston
production staff

Holly Marie Wilson
second assistant accountant / accounts clerk

Harmony Loi
second assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant

Naser Alazari
senior medical consultant / medical consultant / senior surgical advisor

Suzanne Patmore Gibbs
studio executive

Erin Lasquade
production staff

Barbara Friend
researcher / production staff

Nancy Kiu
assistant: Betsy Beers / production staff / researcher

Cory Greiner
production coordinator / production staff / production assistant

Sara Smith
assistant: Mr. Gordon

Evan Liss
medic

Valerie Aragon
assistant to producer / assistant to producers

Elizabeth Klaviter
researcher / production staff

Tia Napolitano
production staff / story editor / executive story editor

Candy Carstensen
payroll accountant / production staff

Sue Jennings
production coordinator

Austin Guzman
production staff / story editor / executive story editor

Robin McCarthy
production staff

Jon Cohoe
key production accountant / production accountant

Catherine Chang
production accountant

Eja K. Robinson-Wong
production staff

Stacy McKee
story editor / executive story editor / production staff

Seth Harris
first assistant accountant / construction accountant

Fran Richter
production staff

Heidi Noonan
key set production assistant / production staff / set production assistant / production assistant

Bridgette Burgess
researcher / production staff

Doug Luberts
solutions architect: ABC Studios

Brittani Rein
vfx producer

Peter Nowalk
executive story editor / story editor

Daniel Willis
production staff

Nicole Rizzo
production staff / assistant post production coordinator

Scott Brown
production assistant / production staff

William Harper
executive story editor / story editor

Laura Jeanette Martin
production assistant / production staff

Erin Cancino
production staff

Kenji Inaba
medical consultant

Amanda Pecora
production assistant / production staff

Andrew Kirker
production staff

Daniel Robinson
production staff

executive story editor / story editor

Stephanie Goldstein
production staff

Sonay Washington
production staff

Star Michael
production staff

Kunal Savkur
production coordinator / production staff

Nicole Andrade
production staff

Ariel Hall
production staff

Jess Righthand
researcher / production staff

Brandon Galvan
set production assistant / production staff / production assistant

Stephanie Fugleberg
on-set production assistant / production staff

Christina F. Witt
production staff

Lauren Hohman
production staff

Karin Gleason
media talent coordinator / production staff

Jess Brownell
production staff

Akua Murphy
production staff

Katherine R. Campbell
production assistant / production staff

Kyle Bond
production staff

Lauren Barnett
production staff

Gabriel Llanas
executive story editor / story editor

Jim Wall
production staff

Melissa Oliver
medical tech / med tech / medical technical advisor

Mary Hilton
production assistant / production staff

Robert Everett Williams Jr.
production assistant / production staff

Jennifer Marie Holt
accounting clerk

Maria Escobedo
ABC writing fellow

Courtney Wieden
assistant production coordinator / production staff / production assistant

Molly Gerth
production staff

Severiano Canales
production staff

Bradley Maurer
production staff / assistant production coordinator / production coordinator

Chris Van Dusen
production staff

Jareth Costello
accounting clerk

Michael Metzner
medical advisor / production staff

Eric Buchman
production staff

Liberty Rae Casper-Down
adr loop group

Tina Tranghese
production staff

Leah Gonzalez
production staff

Garrett Lee
key production assistant / production staff

Marco Scaringi
assistant production coordinator: Seattle Unit

Courtenay Williams
production staff

Karla Carnewal
key set production assistant / production staff

Kennedy Taylor
production staff

Kelly Hallmark
utility: sound

Abby Chambers
production staff

Ellen Morton
production staff

Rasario Herrera
production staff

Miguel Nolla
production staff

Rosie Herrera
accounting clerk

Kevin Brotman
production staff

Stephen LaRose
production staff

Sonya Pratima Singh
production staff

Kim Moffat
Assistant Production Coordinator / production staff

Ally Romano
production staff

Anna Alexander
production staff

Dan Robert
production staff

Andre Panossian
technical advisor

Safia Dirie
production staff

Anitra Stevens
set production assistant / production staff

Jennifer Wright
production coordinator

Stacey Kelly
production staff

Andrew Rafner
production assistant

Michael Culeton
production staff

Steven Oliveri
set production assistant

Lense Gebre-Mariam
production staff

Rebecca Wolfe
production staff / post-production assistant

Emily Culver
production staff

Saad Mansoor
production staff / assistant: Sara E. White, production staff / assistant: Sara E. White

Graham Geraghty
additional set production assistant

Angela Trujillo
production staff

Philip Fowler
production staff

Ahmed Saker
key set medic

Desiree Rosen
production staff

Jessica Dickard
production staff

Danyel Jackson
production staff

Zaiver Sinnett
production staff

Jim Campolongo
production staff

Samantha Barrows
production staff

Michelle Hall
production staff

Kelsey Barry
production staff

Brad Rees
production staff

Sarah Spearing
production coordinator

Kerry Flood
set medic

Jackie Younce
production staff

Karen Bove
production staff

Travis Weaver
production staff

Blythe Robe
production staff

Joey Castillo
post-production finance

Courtney Flynn
production staff

Haichi Fuerman
production staff

production assistant / production staff

Brian Tanen
executive story editor

Caroline Reston
production staff

James Avelar
production staff

Susan Reed
production staff

Reza Lackey
production assistant / production staff

Moira McMahon
production staff

Robin Michels
medic

Steve Martin
set medic / medic

Austin Lancaster
production assistant

Jalysa Conway
production staff / story editor

Bridget Talley
production staff

Linda Klein
medical technician / medical technical advisor

Dauv McNeely
computer playback supervisor

Toussaint Banks
production staff

Josh Novak
production assistant

Nicholas Ryan Rumpf
set production assistant / production assistant

Stefon Coleman
production staff

Sarah L. Thompson
production staff

Angela Macias
production staff

Nayna Agrawal
production staff

Bianca E. Conchas
production staff

Judy Mikacich
medical consultant

Michelle Denise Jackson
production staff

Solomon Meyer
production assistant

production staff

Kristi Burns
production staff

Sascha Ciezata
production staff

Bethany Ratner
production staff

Carrie Moretti
production staff

Sam Karshenboym
production staff

Lauren Fleishman
production staff

Felicia Hilario
production staff

Gabriella Rae Grasso
production staff

Eliza Nichols
production staff

Keri Owen
production assistant

production staff

Raamla Mohamed
production staff

Kathryn Johncox
production staff / production assistant

Olivia Hernandez
production staff

Russell Corona
production staff

Jacqueline Donabedian
production staff

Amber Fouse
production staff

Christian Obando
production assistant / production staff

Malcolm Roberson
production assistant / production staff

Pamela I. Brown
production staff

Dj Jacobs
production staff

Joe Mitacek
production staff

Joe Nava
production staff

Aaron Teeters
production staff / production assistant

Mike Tsucalas
set production assistant

Louisa Levy
production staff

Kristen Carter
production staff

Mackenzie Woodcock
production staff

Shaniqua Y. Rivers
production staff

production staff

Justin Cox
production staff

Andrew Yeager
production assistant

Sandy Fleck
script supervisor: double ups / script supervisor: fill in

Charles Ray Hamilton
production staff

Brianna Ellis-Mitchell
production staff

Emily Lerer
production staff

Triestina Casasanta
production assistant

Danielle Iman
production staff

Eboni Holbrook
production staff

Aisha Casey
production staff

Anthony Chin-Quee
production staff

Kingsley Ume
production staff

Sasha Wulf
production staff

production assistant: Seattle

Naja Rayne
production staff

Naoe
office production assistant

Sean P. Galvin
production staff

Hector Leal
production staff

Zee Hatley
production staff

Anna Ford
production staff

Adriana De La Cruz
medic

Kristy Hamby
assistant: Melissa George

Simmi Goyle
researcher

Sydney Waco
production staff

Ella Franklin
production staff

Alexa DiCambio
production assistant / production staff

Nicolas Duran
production assistant / production staff

Jessi Eichberger
production assistant / production staff

T.J. Hallett
production staff

Candace Montgomery-Lira
production accountant

Anna Storey
production staff

Lynne White
production coordinator

Emma Craft
production assistant

Kavita T. Vakharia
production staff

Taylor C. Williams
production staff

Sam Chadbourne
production staff

Flannery Huntley
production staff

Aaron Serna
production staff

James Baumgartner
accounting intern

Chris Hanson
medical technical advisor / medical advisor

Montielle Bennett
medical technical consultant

Samantha Hatch
production assistant

Azia Squire
production staff

Gabriela Hernandez
production assistant / production staff

Grace Gabel
production assistant / production staff

Milvia Bonacini
voice actress: Sophia Ali

Darren Brandenburg
production assistant

David Hall
medical consultant

Tafari Mbadiwe
production staff

Guin Dill
Animal Trainer

Steve Solomon
Animal Trainer

Fernando Fleischman
medical consultant

Greg Seller
production staff

David Betances
production staff

Richard Craig
production assistant

Eric Fieland
production staff

Johnny Haddad
production staff

Ariel Margo
production staff

Jill Ventimiglia
production staff

Kim Meredith
medical technical advisor

Doug Uttec
helicopter pilot: action

Debra Egelhoff
production coordinator

Elizabeth Reis
production assistant

Lancel Reyes
puppeteer

Frank Slaten
set production assistant: second unit

Kelly Wilkinson
production staff

Jake Hicks
boat captain

choreographer

Benjamin Scott Baker
set nurse

voice actor / voice actor: russian doctor

Matt Pylant
production staff

Nikki Fallenstein
production staff

Tamara Maellaro
baby nurse

Kurt Zielinski
medical tech

Jason Mesias
production coordinator

Kelsey Vachon
production staff

Jessie Clemens
production staff

Armando Conchas
production staff

Buck Estes
production assistant

Rebecca Latham
production staff

Diane Schwebs
production staff

David Thrall
production staff

production staff / set production assistant

Matt Kevin Stone
projectionist

Laura Terry
studio teacher

Caitlyn Knapp
production staff

Josh Kuhn
crafts service foreperson

Tanya F. Zora
set production assistant

Perry Billett
additional production assistant

Isaac Kellman Carlen
production assistant

Tim Carras
production staff

Rio Contrada
Assistant to Ms. Allen / production staff

Kasha Foster
production staff

Olivia Stein
production staff

Saroya Whatley
production staff

Pamela L. Brown
production staff

Brian Evans
production assistant

Heather Murphy
production office coordinator

Brian Peralez
production assistant

Kelly Sells
stand-in: Kate Burton

Sharon Vise
production accountant

Peter Wentzel
finance executive

Jennifer Lynn Buonantony
production assistant

Sean Patrick Kelly
production assistant

Courtney Preston
production staff

Brad Hardin
puppeteer

Rebecca Rogers
set production assistant

Victor Lomeli
production assistant

Thomas Floutz
puppeteer

Terry Beeman
choreographer

Elizabeth Carpenter
cirque performer

Lindsay Tomlinson
food styling assistant

Matthew Gowan
production assistant

Allison Schraiber
client services: post-production

Claudio Tepper
set medic

Alex Thompson
photographic work

Carina Rhea
stand-in: Geena Davis

Mike Artino
production staff

Frankie Gaye
production staff

Hokan Lo
production assistant

stand-in

Renee Raphael
production staff

Juan 'J.J.' Azan
production staff

Jeff Barnett
production staff

Jaime Cantor
production staff

Miranda Carnessale
production staff

Trista Casasanta
production staff

Amanda Conchas
production staff

production staff

Diamonique Drummond
production assistant

Richard Hendricks
production staff

Thanh Hoang
production staff

George Hobbs
production staff

Justin Kleiman
production staff

Frank Klepadlo
production staff

Katie Larsen
production staff

Michael Levy
production staff

Michael Lopez
production staff

Rick Ludin
production staff

Alex Masters
production staff

Brian McEntyre
production staff

Gina McIntosh
production staff

Kyle Otterstein
production staff

Jasmin Paris
production staff

Luis F. Perez
production staff

Jonathan Quon
craft service

Mark Reeves
production staff

Brian Reynolds
helicopter pilot

Ren Schoolnik
production staff

Keaton Slansky
locations production assistant

Laurie Stewart
production staff

Sam Tehrani
production staff

marine coordinator

Erin Zimmerman
production staff

Tameson Duffy
story editor

Casey Hopkins
production staff

Chelsea Peterson
production staff

Chelsea Lynn Peterson
production assistant

Chad Preucil
production staff

stand-in: Rueben Grundy

Miranda Rae
set production assistant

Patty Ramirez
production assistant

water safety

Susie Schelling
medical consultant

Kim Turner
medical consultant

Andrea Ver Meer
animal trainer

Nancy Wilson
production staff

Rielly Peene
production assistant

Jon Chavez
craft service

Jubel Chen
animal trainer

Mikenzie Denholtz
production assistant

Kiley Donovan
executive story editor

Michael Eng
production staff

Nicole LaBrucherie
production staff

Kyle Landry
caterer

Shiying Li
production staff

Josh Marlar
production staff

A.J. Rinella
production staff

Bettina Andresen
studio teacher

LaToya Silverton
production staff

Drew Stanton
production staff

Allyssa Swearingen
production staff

Michael J Tamburro
safety advisor

Worth Bjorn Walters
production staff

Justin White
projectionist

Ryan Zum Mallen
production staff

Kohli Calhoun
dialect coach: Raoul Bhaneja

Andie Eikenberg
production staff

Erica Eisenberg
production staff

Brendan Hickey
production staff

Patty Kennedy
production staff

Jonathan Labin
production staff

Scout Lepore
production staff

Adam Lowder
production assistant

Benjamin Modabber
safety monitor

Katherine O'Keefe
Intimacy Coordinator

Ronald Olson Jr.
Assistant Production Coodinator

Ebony Washington
production staff

Ryland Young
production staff

Benjamin Benedetti
post facilities manager / Post production facility manager / post production facility manager

lead stand in

Amy D'Alessandro
titles

Amye Wilmes
second assistant accountant

Emanuel Spira
studio legal

Mandy Friedrich
studio teacher

animal supplier

David Quandt
writers office intern

Mara Freedman
production intern

Haley Prasad
production intern

Scott Everett White
production assistant

Tony Becerra
production assistant

medical technical advisor

Caroline Colon
production assistant

Dorit Avganim
production assistant

stand-in

technical advisor

Bill Pugin
sign language interpreter

product placement liaison

Megan Harmon
stand-in: "Utility" Frances Nichols / stand-in: Amy Landecker

Brian Clark
production medic

Clyde Goins
stand-in

Ryan O'Dowd
production assistant

Frederic Perrin
caterer

Becki Kregoski
stand-in

Kim Donovan
stand-in: Mrs. Jacobson

Regina Hornung
photo/filming double

Martin Kast
medical technical advisor

Tim W. Walker
set medic

Austin Lauer
stand-in: Caleb Foote

Sarah Bella
product placement

Thanks

(edit)

Shandra Page
in loving memory

Suzanne Patmore Gibbs
in loving memory

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 3.48 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix