vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

8,871 views

Director

(edit)

Patrick R. Norris
-

J. Miller Tobin
-

Joe Lazarov
-

Janice Cooke
-

Michael Fields
-

John Stephens
-

Jeremiah S. Chechik
-

David Warren
-

Bart Wenrich
-

Andy Wolk
-

Lee Shallat Chemel
-

Allison Liddi
-

Ron Fortunato
-

Vincent Misiano
-

Writer

(edit)

Joshua Safran
-

Amanda Lasher
-

Sara Goodman
-

Robert Hull
-

Jessica Queller
-

Jake Coburn
-

Lenn K. Rosenfeld
-

Leila Gerstein
-

K.J. Steinberg
-

Felicia D. Henderson
-

John Stephens
-

Natalie Krinsky
-

Alexandra McNally
-

Austin Winsberg
-

Matt Whitney
-

Etan Frankel
-

Jeanne Leitenberg
-

Peter Elkoff
-

Dan Steele
-

Annemarie Navar-Gill
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Jonathan C. Brody
producer / co-producer 

Amy J. Kaufman
co-executive producer / producer

executive producer

Leslie Morgenstein
executive producer

Joshua Safran
executive producer / co-executive producer 

Bob Levy
executive producer

Amanda Lasher
co-executive producer / producer 

Bart Wenrich
co-producer / producer

Trey Coscia
associate producer

Sara Goodman
co-executive producer / consulting producer 

Joe Lazarov
producer / supervising producer 

Jessica Queller
consulting producer / producer 

Leila Gerstein
co-executive producer / supervising producer

K.J. Steinberg
consulting producer / co-executive producer

Jake Coburn
co-producer / supervising producer

Stephani DeLuca
coordinating producer

Austin Winsberg
consulting producer / supervising producer

Robert Hull
co-producer

consulting producer

John Stephens
executive producer

Felicia D. Henderson
co-executive producer

Peter Elkoff
co-executive producer

Matt Whitney
co-producer

Cate Efron
producer

Brian Zeilinger
consulting producer

Original Music

(edit)

Transcenders
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Ron Fortunato
-

David M. Dunlap
-

Mauricio Rubinstein
-

David S. Tuttman
-

Editor

(edit)

Rachel Goodlett Katz
-

Timothy A. Good
-

Harry Jiorjian
-

Marc Pattavina
-

Brandon Lott
-

J.J. Geiger
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Beth Bowling
-

Kim Miscia
-

David Rapaport
-

Mele Nagler
-

Steven Jacobs
-

Bonnie Finnegan
-

Lindsey Hayes Kroeger
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Loren Weeks
-

Malchus Janocko
-

Art Director

(edit)

Malchus Janocko
-

Ryan Heck
-

Marie Lynn Wagner
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Christina K. Tonkin
-

Lee Malecki
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Makeup Department

(edit)

Jennifer Johnson
hair department head / department head hair

Liz Reilly
key hair stylist / department head hair

E. Morrow
key makeup artist / makeup department head 

Dierdre Harris
hair stylist / assistant hair stylist 

Souraya Hamdi
additional makeup artist / makeup artist

Amy Tagliamonti
department head makeup / makeup department head

Sarah Stamp
additional hairstylist

Jason Hayes
assistant hair stylist

Cassandra Keating
key makeup artist

Diane Calfee
makeup artist

Sasha Cummins
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Amy Johnston
department head makeup

Adenike Wright
hair stylist

Mark Schmidt
additional hair stylist

Joseph Whitmeyer
hair stylist

Oney Syers II
hairdresser

Chris Clark
additional hair stylist

Julie Teel
assistant makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Claus Lulla
makeup department head

Sherri Berman Laurence
additional makeup artist

Nora Martin
hair stylist

Handri Gunawan
hair stylist

Craig Lindberg
makeup artist / daily makeup artist

Anita Roganovic
hair stylist

Leo Won
makeup artist

Rachel Pagani
department head makeup

Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
makeup artist

Ande Yung
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Bart Wenrich
unit production manager

Terri Murphy
post-production supervisor

David Price
assistant production manager

John Mabry
post-production supervisor

Elizabeth Pellegrini
assistant production manager

Justin Pittman
post-production supervisor

Jerome Albertini
unit manager

Gilles Castera
unit production manager: Paris

D. Scott Easton
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Heather Verbeke
second second assistant director

Vebe Borge
first assistant director

Arianne Apicelli
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Brian Kenyon
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Matthew Mason
second assistant director

Peter Soldo
first assistant director

Michael McGuirk
dga trainee

Chris DeAngelis
second assistant director

John Greenway
second assistant director

Matthew McLoota
second assistant director

Becky Chin
second assistant director

Robert E. Warren
first assistant director

Angela Jensen
second assistant director

Deanna Urciuoli
dga trainee

Charlie Foster
second assistant director

Deanna Leslie
second assistant director

Ivan J. Fonseca
first assistant director

Kate Bogle
second second assistant director

Nicole Feder
second assistant director

Henri Sann
second second assistant director

Ted O'Connor
second assistant director

Eric Henriquez
first assistant director

Robert Lopez
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

John E. Gallagher
first assistant director

Brendan C. Lynch
additional second assistant director

Jack McKenna
dga trainee

Jamie Sheridan
first assistant director

Justin Ritson
second second assistant director

Franck Allera
trainee assistant director

David Biet
crowd assistant director: France

Vanessa Djian
first assistant director

Harvey Drouelle
second second assistant director

Jude Gorjanc
first assistant director

Lucie Gratas
third assistant director

Mathieu Turi
crowd assistant director

Olivier Vergès
second assistant director / second assistant director: Paris

Jessica Faires
second second assistant director

Kelly Stevens
key second assistant director: Los Angeles

Art Department

(edit)

Talia Mendillo
scenic industrial

Laurel Kolsby
graphic designer

Jill Alexander
property master

Geoffrey A. Ehrlich
art department coordinator

Alexis Weiss
property master

Rachael Weinzimer
assistant property master

Abariss Culjak
properties

Joel Custer
props

Kimberly Asa
art department coordinator

Erin Herbert
set decoration intern

Valerie Scoppa-Misarti
set dresser

Jenn Bubka
props / property master

Stephanie Q. Bowen
art pa

Jasmine E. Ballou
assistant property master

Anna Butwell
props

Doro Klusmann
props

Isaac Gabaeff
assistant property master / props 

James Bono
set dressing foreman

Christopher Nelson
leadman

David Yoon
art production assistant

Pat Walker
chargeperson scenic artist

Charles Cecil
construction coordinator

William J. Hopper
art department production assistant

Kevin L. Raper
graphic artist / additional graphic artist

Eric Bryant
graphic designer / assistant art director

Bob Feltman
assistant property master

Samantha Higgins
additional props

Sheyam Ghieth
art department production assistant

Michael Cory
props

Ramona Messina
props

Mark Peltzer
property master

Almitra Corey
art department coordinator

Madeline Austin-Kulat
art department coordinator

Jerry DeRogatis
props

Charles E. McCarry
assistant art director

Peter Regnier
set dresser

Adam Vargas
props

Michelle Schluter-Ford
buyer

Ruby De Jesus
set dresser

Justin Elterman
graphic designer

Bobbi Jo Gonzales
props

Tara Boccia
props

shop production assistant

Emily Millay Haddad
cell phone and computer graphics / cell phone graphics

Robert Ludemann
additional graphic artist

Pierre Farinole
assistant property master

Frank Pitussi
property master

Caroline Vion
buyer

Krista Gilbertson
art department coordinator

Bobby Roelofs
props

Pete Dancy
assistant props

Lee Malecki
assistant set decorator: SDSA

Philip Saccio
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Vince Balunas
supervising sound editor / adr editor 

Doug Madick
supervising foley artist

Larry Benjamin
re-recording mixer

Daniel Brennan
adr mixer

Daniel Colman
sound effects editor

Daniel McIntosh
production sound mixer: tandem unit

Miriam Cole
assistant sound editor / loop group editor

Sam C. Lewis
supervising foley editor / foley recordist 

Jan Petrov
adr recordist

Rich Crescenti
adr recordist

foley artist

Ric Schnupp
adr recordist

Greg Stacy
sound effects editor

Douglas Murray
adr mixer

Beauxregard Neylen
adr mixer

Monique Reymond
foley artist

Kevin Valentine
re-recording mixer

Matthew Manselle
foley mixer / foley recordist 

Paul Pouthier
second boom operator / sound mixer

Scott Cannizzaro
adr mixer

Allan Byer
sound mixer

Brian Seagrave
audio post-conform / audio conform

Brian Straub
foley artist

Jack Levy
supervising sound editor

Stefani Feldman
dialogue editor

Michael Fowler
adr mixer

Michael Barosky
sound mixer

Paul Tirone
adr recordist / adr mixer

Jeff K. Brunello
sound effects editor

Joe Savastano
sound utility: second unit

Rabb Whitehead
adr recordist

Ed Carr
re-recording mixer

Todd Grace
re-recording mixer

John Guentner
foley mixer

Sean Keegan
foley mixer

Kim Maitland
sound mixer: second unit

Larry Hopkins
layback sound mixer

Brendan Jamieson O'Brien
sound utility

adr mixer: New York

Betsy Nagler
sound utility

Rene Coronado
adr recordist

Craig Kyllonen
adr mixer

Jorge Montijo
sound editor

James Sabat
sound mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Kevin Zack
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Karen Czukerberg
visual effects producer

visual effects supervisor

Elizabeth Alvarez
visual effects coordinator

Laura Jones
visual effects coordinator

Sean Tompkins
visual effects coordinator

Steven Meyer
compositing supervisor

Colin Feist
lead compositor

Jonathan Skabla
digital compositor / visual effects supervisor

Kristen Branan
head of production: Zoic Studios

Stunts

(edit)

Stephen Izzi
stunt double: Ed Westwick / stunt double

stunt coordinator / stunt driver 

Peter Bucossi
stunt coordinator

stunts / stunt double

Kevin Rogers
stunts / stunt performer

stunts / stunt double: Penn Badgley

Mike Burke
stunt driver

Greg Harvey
stunt driver / stunt motorcycle rider 

stunt double / stunt driver 

Thomas Place
stunts

stunt double

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
stunt double: Blake Lively

Tim Garris
stunt double / stunts

Chris Cenatiempo
stunt driver / stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Hollis Meminger
camera operator: second unit

Tom Percarpio
gaffer / rigging gaffer

George Selden
electrician / best boy electric

Jerome Williams
camera assist

Frank Schumo
dolly grip

Mike Swearingen
camera loader / assistant camera 

Robert Strait
digital imaging technician

Francis Spieldenner
b-steadi cam operator

John Floresca
second assistant camera

Brendan Lowry
dolly grip

Jeanette Martorano
shop electric coordinator

Douglas Pellegrino
b camera operator / camera operator 

Matthew Rohn
lighting technician

Peter Colavito
best boy electric / second unit gaffer 

Ben Mathus
camera utility / digital loader

Donny Stegall
lighting technician

Eric Leigh
best boy rigging electric

Shaun Lowry
grip

Guillaume Renberg
remote camera operator / libra head operator 

Jennifer Koestler
second assistant camera

Will Callahan
electrician / rigging gaffer

Roberto Jiménez
electrician / generator operator

Sal Martorano
rigging gaffer

Matthew Jacobs
grip

Robert Falcone
electrician

Ben Noble
electrician

Tim Norman
camera operator

Tim Ross
second assistant camera / assistant camera

Pyare Fortunato
first assistant camera

Malcolm A. Purnell
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Jamie A. Marlowe
first assistant camera: second unit / assistant camera

Dejan Georgevich
additional director of photography

Cesar Baptista
grip

René Crout
first assistant camera: second unit / first assistant "a" camera: second unit

Sandy Hays
steadicam operator

Chris Drechsler
lighting technician / electrician

Matthew Selkirk
additional digital utility / digital utility

Jeff Neumann
still photographer

Ted Goodwin
electric

Martin Jaksa
grip

Dave Lowry
key grip

Tim Ross
second assistant camera

David Satin
digital imaging technician: second unit

Jerry DeBlau
gaffer / rigging gaffer

Wesley Hodges
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Peter Kantor
grip

Pierson Silver
libra head operator / libra head technician

Eve Strickman
additional camera utility

Nina Zarnett
grip

Aaron Jacobs
grip

Daniel Wallenstein
grip

Tod Olivieri
electrician

Chris Rosen
electrician

Joe Donohue III
dolly grip: "a" camera

Darryl Byrne
first assistant camera: dailies

David Giesbrecht
still photographer

Quenell Jones
camera operator: second unit

Rob Hawk
camera operator / cameraman

Ahnna Lee
digital utility

Doug Cordonier
grip

Travis Hottinger
electrician

Hugues Espinasse
first assistant camera

Pauline Sanderre
video assist operator

Roger Simonsz
camera operator / director of photography: second unit

Jeff Muhlstock
steadicam operator / camera operator 

Ryan Polack
digital imaging technician

Shawn Shemanski
gaffer: Los Angeles unit

Richard Stevens
camera operator: LA Unit

Chad Lear Plunkett
grip

Cullie Poseria
grip

John W. DeBlau
lighting consultant

Jason Lanci
electrician

Barry Minnerly
digital imaging technician

Ronald Paul
electrician

Animation Department

(edit)

Michele Watkins
coordinator: opening titles

Casting Department

(edit)

David Rapaport
original casting / additional casting

Michael Rios
casting assistant / casting associate

Sara Conte
extras casting

Daryl Eisenberg
casting associate

Lindsey Hayes Kroeger
original casting

Aubrey Villareal
casting assistant

Arthur Dutkanicz
extras casting assistant

Grant Wilfley
extras casting

Jonathan Clay Harris
additional casting

Renee Godbout
extras casting associate

Brady Smith
casting associate

Kevin Slack
extras casting assistant

Tony Behringer
extras casting

Lucy Pho
extras casting assistant

Jamie Jacobson
child extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Tonya Huskey
costume supervisor

Samantha Rattner
assistant costume designer / costume assistant

Jessica Chaney
set costumer / key on-set costumer 

Brittany Griffin
costume coordinator / assistant costume designer 

Cassidy Mosher
wardrobe truck supervisor

Karen McGovern
key costumer

Valerie Klarich
costume coordinator

Colleen Ehrlich
costume coordinator

Foster Bell
costume coordinator

Lexie Lippy
Costume Intern

Matthew Simonelli
assistant costume designer / shopper

Sandy Siu
costume intern

Rebecca Edmonston
set costumer

Franny Bohar
costume assistant

Scott T. Coppock
set costumer

Gracie Cox
key costumer

Meghan Corea
costume coordinator

Shana Goldberger
costume production assistant

Amy L. Teets
costumer

Michael Kale
costume production assistant

Colleen Morris
head tailor / tailor

Jeriana San Juan
assistant costume designer

Andrew Hudson
costume assistant

Aurélie Dolbeau
wardrobe

Sarah Basta
set costumer: Los Angeles

Christine Jordan
set costumer / on set costumer: Los Angeles 

Jessica Torok
costume shopper

Christine Nguyen
costumer

Meredith Markworth Pollack
assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Tom Overton
color timer

Marc Pattavina
assistant editor

J.J. Geiger
assistant editor

Justin Pittman
post-production coordinator

Brandon Lott
assistant editor

Michael Getzler
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Amanda Howell
post production supervisor

Amy Flint
assistant editor

Hector Carrillo
assistant editor

Brian Gee
dailies assist

Kevin Deselms
on-line editor

Location Management

(edit)

Randy Manion
location manager

John Henry
assistant location manager / location assistant 

Abby Eon
assistant location manager / location scout

Colby Shrefler
location scout / location assistant

Frank Cattano
assistant location manager

location scout

Kathryn Stone Hendricks
location scout / location assistant

Zack Weisz
location pa

Matthew Bernstein
assistant location manager

Nick Pray
location assistant

Julie Sage
assistant location manager

Jason Planitzer
location assistant

Brice Francois
assistant location assistant: Paris

David Moreillon
assistant location manager, Paris, France

Cory Fliehs
location assistant

Kei Rowan-Young
location manager: los angeles unit

Heather Gauntt
location scout

Mike O'Neill
location scout

Music Department

(edit)

Eduardo Ponsdomenech
music editor

Transcenders
composer: theme music

Greg Sweeney
music coordinator

Brittany Whyte
music coordinator / music supervisor

Kasey Truman
music coordinator

Kyle Mullarky
score mixer

music supervisor

David R. Barkley
composer: additional music / composer: additional score 

Christopher H. Knight
composer: additional music

Steve Durkee
music editor

Bobby Tamkin
musician

Ian Hudgins
musician

James Love
musician

Bryan Shackle
composer: additional music

musician

Eran Westwood
musician

Transportation Department

(edit)

Richard Presutti Jr.
transportation

Ronald R. Harrison
transportation

Peter Tavis
transportation captain / transportation coordinator

Kevin Keefe
transportation coordinator

Maxime Couteret
transportation coordinator: Paris Shooting

Yann Jouannic
transportation

Larry Stelling
transportation coordinator

Alana Stelling
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Elizabeth Pellegrini
production coordinator

Ramona Wong
second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant

stand-in

Marilyn DeJesus
payroll accountant

William Gilfillan
first assistant accountant

Seth Copans
script supervisor

Stephani DeLuca
assistant to producers

Lauren Goldenberg
script coordinator

John Malakoff
production travel consultant

A. Rachel Tobias
assistant to executive producer

Nicholas Fabiano
key production assistant / assistant to Ms. Szohr 

Lenn K. Rosenfeld
story editor / executive story editor

CarloVito Santangelo
production assistant

Jake Coburn
executive story editor / story editor

Brendan C. Lynch
key staff production assistant / staff production assistant

Randy Overland
production assistant

Al Cerullo
helicopter pilot

Mitch Campbell
assistant to writer

Tanya Doyle
assistant production coordinator

Erika Goldfarb
assistant production coordinator / production coordinator

Aaron Pelman
production administrator

Eva Owens
production assistant

Bobby Pedalino
production assistant

Tiffany Chung
production secretary / production assistant

Lygia Day Szelwach
on-set teacher / teacher

Lisa Burrascano
set production assistant / production assistant: horses

Katie Kramer
production assistant

Natalie Krinsky
story editor / executive story editor

Robert Hull
executive story editor / story editor

Jose Bantula
accounting clerk

Alexandra Scricco
staff production assistant

Matt Whitney
executive story editor

Gregory Guy Gorden
stand-in

Rachel Jaros
staff production assistant

Jacob Krowicki
production assistant / production secretary

Matthew F. Preston
assistant production coordinator

Michelle Israel
production assistant

Joseph C. Allen
production assistant

Catherine Petra Villalobos
production coordinator

key set production assistant / set production assistant

Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
production assistant

Laura Hieronimczak
production assistant

Staci-Lyn Smith
production assistant

Kelli Eva Ellis
production secretary

Liz Adams
production assistant / set production assistant

Jonathan Hood
accounting clerk

Pete Donohue
staff production assistant / production assistant

Dana Zolli
staff production assistant

Ashley Wigfield
production assistant

Heather Verbeke
production assistant

Abby Kingston
production assistant

Kerry O'Brien
production assistant

Kathryn Stone Hendricks
unit production assistant

Sarah Tarkoff
script coordinator

Logan Slakter
writer's production assistant

Devin Ershow
office production assistant

Arianne Apicelli
key set production assistant

Christianne Hedtke
production assistant

Jaymi Rosano
production secretary

Christina Cortez
production assistant / additional production assistant

John F. McCarthy
production assistant

production assistant

Nicole Evranian
additional production assistant

Marc Graiser
staff set production assistant

Sam Khatchadour
first assistant accountant

Vivian Lee
script coordinator

Donielle Muransky
assistant to producers

Alexander Phillips
accounting assistant

Chelsea Rickling
production secretary

Bryan Foster
production assistant

Jake Javitch
production assistant

Dee Dee Katchen
additional production assistant

set production assistant / additional production assistant

Gabrielle Nadig
set production assistant

Megg Sicotte-Kelly
accounting clerk

Dan Short
production assistant

Salvatore D. Fasolino
additional set production assistant

Amy Meisner
production assistant

Christian Vogeler
production assistant

Colin Colfer
production assistant

Aryn Cole
stand-in

Matthew Fleischman
production assistant

Jason Fesel
key set production assistant

Joshua A. Friedman
production assistant

stand in: Hilary Duff

Kit Wiitanen
production assistant

Yedeedya Mellman
production assistant

Christopher Watts
office production assistant

Clarke Williams
production assistant

Clay Broaddus
additional production staff / set production assistant

Melissa Finell
production assistant

Ayslinn McGovern
accounting clerk

Scott Bowers
staff production assistant

David Hsu
production assistant

Will Zullo
production assistant

Matthew S. Lovett
key set production assistant

Meredith C. Powell
production assistant

Alex Conway
production assistant

Christopher Patrikis
production assistant

Ramona Adair
production assistant

Becky Phillips
production assistant

Sara Bermejo
production assistant

Meghan Lechette
additional production assistant

Nick Diamantis
stand-in

production assistant

Rich Koski
set production assistant

Vinnet Bradshaw
production assistant

Chancelle Mafoua
production assistant

Vanessa Weiss
production assistant

Jack Forbes
production assistant

Danielle Kirshenblat
production assistant

Liz Magee
production assistant

Jason Quimby
additional production assistant

Tim Petryni
production assistant

Mickey Bloom
intern

Kyle Gorjanc
production assistant

Andrew Norman
production assistant

Jon Shaw
production assistant

Joshua Williams
production assistant

Terrill Ocona
production assistant

Johnny Egan
accounting clerk

Vince Brown
set production assistant / key production assistant: Tandem

stand-in

Amanda Cheng
production assistant

Matt Maguire
production auditor

Jennifer Opresnick
script supervisor

Shane B. Scott
script supervisor

Frank Slaten
set production assistant

Loren Sklar
key production assistant

John C. Walker
additional set production assistant

Ethan Anderson
production assistant

Larry Bernardo
production assistant

Logan Wolfe Edler
production assistant

Teresa Soneborg
production assistant

Chad Matthew Hursa
production assistant

Geraldine Schubert
production assistant

Emmanuelle Balestrieri
production accountant: Paris

Carole Schmidlin
set production assistant

Alan Cohen
production accountant

Emmanuel Fleury
set production assistant

Alexis Giraudeau
facilities assistant: France

Robert Hoehn
assistant to production coordinator / assistant to production coordinator: Paris

Pierre Hue
production assistant

Louise Parker
production assistant

Caroline Dobbe
production assistant

Daniel Keefe
production assistant

Justin 'Jay Derrick' Noland
production assistant

Nicole Scarlett
office production assistant

Sam Schweikert
key set production assistant

Mindy Silberman
set production assistant

Bryan Webster
stand-in: Michael Boatman

Stephanie Angel
script supervisor

Liz Vaida
production assistant

adr loop group

Sarah E. Leonard
production secretary

Christopher M. Lewis
office production assistant

Anthony Palmini
office production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Christopher Harberg
thanks

Thomas Claffey
in memory of our colleague

Other

(edit)

17th Street Productions
-

CBS Paramount Network Television
-

CBS Television Studios
-

College Hill Pictures Inc.
-

CW Television Network
-

Canadian Television (CTV)
-

A Channel
-

Argentina Video Home
-

CNBC-e
-

Cool TV
-

Digiturk
-

FOX8
-

-

Kanal 2
-

Music Television (MTV)
-

Net5
-

Netflix
-

ProSieben Television
-

RTL Klub Televízió
-

Sorozat Plusz
-

Super! Drama TV
-

Vijftv
-

Warner Home Video
-

e2
-

Österreichischer Rundfunk (ORF)
-

ARRI Camera Service Center
grip and lighting equipment

AnEFX
sound post-production

BAM Studios
post-production sound services

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera cranes

CineVerse
camera equipment provided by

Film Art
set artwork

Filmtools
expendables

Gotham Sound
walkies provided by

Henry's International Cuisine
catering

Imaginary Forces
titles

Keep Me Posted
post-production facilities

Professional Sound Services
sound equipment provided by

Sony Pictures Stock Footage
stock footage

Soundtrack
adr facility

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.16 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix