vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,137 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

John-Henry Butterworth
-

Jason Keller
-

Producer

(edit)

Dani Bernfeld
executive producer

producer

Anthony Dixon
associate producer

Aaron Downing
co-producer

Kevin Halloran
executive producer

producer

executive producer

Adam Somner
executive producer

Jenno Topping
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Buck Sanders
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Andrew Buckland
film editor

Michael McCusker
film editor

Dirk Westervelt
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

John Berri
additional editor

A.R. Bjorklund
editorial production assistant

Matt Blouin
VFX Editor

Alex Coleman
post-production assistant

Hunter Furnish
dailies operator

Sandra Grubb
first assistant editor

Skip Kimball
digital intermediate colorist

Christopher McDonald
dailies technician

Tedd Pfeifer
dailies operator

Christopher Rucinski
assistant editor

John St. Laurent
colorist: dailies/Additional Photography

Matthew Wells
Post Production Manager

Gregory Earls
post-production coordinator

Casting Director

(edit)

Ronna Kress
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Art Director

(edit)

Gustaf Aspegren
-

Jordan Ferrer
-

Matthew Gatlin
-

Robert Andrew Johnson
-

Maya Shimoguchi
supervising art director

Gary Warshaw
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Peter Lando
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Daniel Orlandi
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Randi Owens Arroyo
makeup artist

Rhonda Ann Burns
hair stylist

makeup artist

Nanci Cascio
hair stylist

Gloria Pasqua Casny
hair department head

Valérie Chapelle
key makeup artist: France Unit

Heather Cummings
makeup artist

hair stylist

Ken Diaz
makeup artist

Corina Duran-Rabichuk
additional makeup artist

Sharisse Fine
bg hair supervisor

Tyson Fountaine
assistant department head makeup

Jane Galli
makeup department head

Jenni Brown Greenberg
make-up supervisor

Meghan Heaney
hair stylist

Cynthia Hernandez
makeup artist

Roxie Hodenfield
assistant hair department head

Connie Kallos
hair stylist

Brent Keene
additional hair stylist

Aubrey Marie
key hair stylist

Randi Mavestrand
makeup artist

Ken Niederbaumer
3rd make up artist

Alex Noble
makeup artist

Erik Porn
additional makeup artist

Shaquanta Green
hair stylist

Karrieann Heisner
additional makeup artist

Lexx Staats
makeup artist

Georgette Sweet
hair stylist

Robert Wilson
hair stylist

Amy Wood
Hair Department Head: 2nd Unit

Gaby Macias
makeup artist: 2nd unit

Production Manager

(edit)

Maxime Couteret
production manager: France

Aaron Downing
post-production supervisor

Gretel Twombly
production supervisor: 2nd Unit

Sasha Veneziano
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Cheyenne Corre
first assistant director: France

Marie d'Hallivillée
crowd marshall: france

Frederic Dagmey
crowd marshall: france

Mathilde Dory
third assistant director: France

Jameson Everett
production assistant

Jean Ghesquiere
key set lock off: France

Jeff Goodell
dga trainee

Andréa Hachuel
additional assistant director

Christian Labarta
additional second assistant director: Los Angeles

Charlyne Liquito
Set third assistant director: France

Barbara Lontkowski
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit

David Marnell
additional second assistant director

Dixon McPhillips
key second assistant director: second unit

Josh Montes
second second assistant director: second unit, Georgia

Jeff Overfield
second second assistant director

second assistant director

Darrin Prescott
second unit director

Adam Somner
first assistant director

second assistant director

Tyler Stratton
second unit second second assistant director: Los Angeles

Trevor Tavares
key second second assistant director

Kasia Trojak
additional second assistant director: Los Angeles

Marvin Williams
first assistant director: second unit

Art Department

(edit)

Stephanie Allen
Set Decoration Buyer

Scott M. Anderson
set dresser

Carla Bailey
Paint Foreman / head painter

Bart Barber
construction/welder

Jason Bedig
Lead Man

Rick Belosic
general foreman

Mark Boucher
set dresser

Jameson Buston
leadman: Georgia, second unit

Loïc Chavanon
assistant art director

Rick Chavez
assistant property master

Chris Cortner
assistant art director

Corey Crandall
art production assistant

Stéphane Cressend
art director france

Lawrence Decker
propshop foreman

D. Tobias Denney
property master: 2nd unit Georgia

Justin DeSantis
propmaker foreman

Steven DeSantis
construction coordinator

Danny Diamond
Set Dec Buyer

Daniel M. Donato
props

Alan Droeger
welder gangboss

Patrick Dunn-Baker
set designer

Sita Lerdjarudech
art production assistant

Donald Fulmer
scenic artist

Reginald Garcia Jr.
labor foreman/agua dulce location

Joey Genitempo
stand-by painter: Second unit

Philip Ginolfi
construction foreman

Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
paint effects

Ethan Goodwin
buyer: additional photography

Sonny Grand
Greensman

Steven Hanks
Greens Coordinator

Gabriel Hardman
storyboard artist

Scott Herbertson
set designer

John Horning
set dresser

Charlie Jaramillo
greensman

John Estel Johnson
Assistant Props

John Paul 'J.P.' Jones
property master

Richard W. Jones
on-set greens foreman

Maureen Kropf
supervising paint foreman

David Ladish
set dresser

Catherine Little
stand-by painter: France

Scott Lukowski
concept artist

Kevin Mahoney
paint supervisor: additional photography

Emmanuel Marthon
patina painter

Chelsea Matthews
prop assistant

Christopher McCain
propmaker foreman

Dana McCall
props

Melissa McSorley
food stylist

Morgan Mein
Art Department PA

Mr. Moody
assistant property master: 2nd Unit Georgia

Chelsey Morin
set decoration coordinator

Christine Mouchard
art department coordinator France

Daniel P. Murphy
welder foreman

Malika Ouedraogo
set dec runner france

Alonzo Perez
set decoration assistant

Jason Perrine
lead graphic designer

Edward J. Protiva
set dresser

Mylene Riccardi
Props buyer France

Erin E. Riegel
assistant art director

Rich Romig
set designer

Dan Shoen
location foreman

Eitan Sonnenberg
on set dresser

Rob Tokarz
assistant art director

Mike Villarino
construction coordinator: additional photography

Joe Voltolin
General Foreman: 2nd Unit Georgia

Elizabeth Wedding
digital assets manager

Lori West
graphic designer

Jerome Wilga
Propmaker gangboss

Nichole Wleklinski
assistant property master: 2nd Unit Georgia

Robert Woodruff
set designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Davi Aquino
foley recordist

George Atkins
a.d.r. mixer

David Betancourt
adr mixer

Stéphane Bucher
sound recordist France

Richard Bullock Jr.
additional sound mixer

Cary Clark
engineer

Smokey Cloud
first assistant sound editor

John T. Cucci
foley artist

adr mixer

Craig Dollinger
boom operator

Richard Duarte
foley mixer

David Giammarco
re-recording mixer / sound designer

Tim Gomillion
sound recordist

Samuel R. Green
Sound Engineer

Goro Koyama
foley artist

David Lucarelli
adr recordist

Anna MacKenzie
Foley Supervisor

foley artist

Paul Massey
re-recording mixer

Polly McKinnon
dialogue editor

Bryan Mendoza
sound utility

Steven Morrow
sound mixer

Eric A. Norris
sound effects editor

foley artist

Eric Potter
sound effects recording

Kevin Schultz
foley mixer

Recordist

Jerrell Suelto
adr mixer

Donald Sylvester
supervising sound editor

Euan Toms
a.d.r assistant

foley recording mixer

Jay Wilkinson
Sound Designer / sound designer

Special Effects

(edit)

Steve Austin
special effects foreman

Kevin Bowers
special effects technician

Mark R. Byers
special effects supervisor

Cameron Davidson
special effects technician

Omid Gharakhanian
special effects assistant

Chelsea Madison
special effects buyer

Ken Rudell
special effects technician

Mark Stanton
special effects technician

Keith Suzuki
special effects foreman

Vance Vanboxtel
special effects technician

Charles-Axel Vollard
special effects supervisor

Tom von Badinski
special effects

Chris L. Ward
special effects foreman

Patrick Edward White
special effects foreman

Visual Effects

(edit)

Beverly Abbott
visual effects production supervisor

Brian Adler
visual effects

Shawn Annets
artist manager

Kapil Anurag
matchmove artist

Rosario Barbera
visual effects producer: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Ron Barr
digital opticals: Outback Post

Thomas Baxter
Layout Artist

Jo Ann Cordero Belen
senior compositor: method studios

Luca Bellano
compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Elisabetta Belloni
compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

David Bemi-Bajer
Cg Supervisor

Jayden Beveridge
Layout Artist

Robert Beveridge
digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Valentina Biffi
compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Garret Biles
modeler & texture artist: Method Studios

Rebecca Bogert
visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures

Mark Bortolotto
Lead compositor

Gaia Bussolati
visual effects supervisor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Pedro Cal
digital compositor

Nicholas Cerniglia
visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX

Jason Chen
visual effects plate coordinator

Eric D. Christensen
visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX

Jimi Clark
department manager roto/paint & outsource

Heather Conrad
model/texture: Method Studios

Ian Cope
bidding producer: Rising Sun Pictures

David Cunningham
cg supervisor

Cory Darough-Hardekopf
digital modeler: Method Studios

Alexandra Daunt Watney
senior visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures

Gayanath Dayasundara
Digital compositor

Bruno Martins de Azevedo
digital compositor

Kevin Decatoire
concept artist/environment artist

Vance Dehne
Roto/Paint Lead

Mark Derksen
digital compositor

Rajbir Dhalla
digital artist

Roland Dobson
digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

James Dornoff
Vfx Photographer/data Wrangler

Hawkins DuBois
visual effects coordinator

Olivier Dumont
visual effects supervisor

Laurens Ehrmann
visual effects supervisor: The Yard VFX

Josh Ellem
digital matte painter

Rogiero Fernández
compositor: Method Studios

Chris Ferriter
executive producer: Halon Entertainment

Maree Fletcher
crowd artist: Method Studios

Eva Flodstrom
inhouse digital compositor

Mathias Frodin
compositing supervisor in-house

Sarah Fuller
Lead Look Development Artist

James Gammans
previsualization artist: Halon Entertainment

Liam Gare
digital compositor

Steve Garrad
visual effects executive: Method Studios

Vivek Gaur
compositor: Method Studios

Tomi George
compositor

Abhijitsinh Gohil
visual effects coordinator

Justin Golden
visual effects coordinator

Holly Gosnell
inhouse digital compositor

Matt Greig
Compositing Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures

Francesco Grisi
visual effects executive producer: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Zach Groves
visual effects coordinator

Nicolas Guerrero
visual effects artist

Ryan D. Hansford
lighting artist

production technology coordinator: Method Studios

Ehsan Hassani Moghaddam
rigging technical director

Gunnar Heiss
compositor: Method Studios

Laura J. Hill
senior compositor: Method Studios

Bao Er Ho
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment

Thom Holland
visual effects coordinator

Spencer Howson
visual effects artist: Factory VFX

Seung Rok Hwang
matchmove artist: Method Studios

Cale Jacox
compositing supervisor: Method Studios

Qazi Hamza Javed
modeller: rising sun pictures

Alexandria Johnson
previs coordinator: Halon Entertainment

Adam Kajder
Visual Effects Photographer

Dayna Kelly
layout artist: method studios

Ian Kelly
Production Manager

Don Kemmer
visual effects coordinator

Karthik Kesiraju
digital compositor

Sean Kilkenny
Visual Effects Production Assistant

Se-kwon Kim
ScreenX producer

Julianna Kolakis
senior texture artist

Mateusz Krzastek
senior compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Dave Ladner
compositor

Marc H. Langbein
lighting lead: Rising Sun Pictures

Laura LeBlanc
visual effects artist: Method Studios

Hongdon Lee
ScreenX Producer

I. Hsuan Lee
compositor

Junghoon Lee
ScreenX Producer

Minguk Lee
Digital matte painter

Taylor Lenton
lighting supervisor

Stefano Leoni
head of visual effects: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Sungmin Lim
matchmove artist: Method Studios

Rachel Litz
visual effects editor: Method Studios

Giles Longman
digital compositor

Maritza Louis
Modeling & Texturing Artist

Aaron Lucas
digital production manager

Richard Lukacs
vfx dailies operator

Susan Ma
integration department manager: Method Studios

Melanie Mack
matchmove artist: Method Studios

Mathew Mackereth
lead lighting artist

Jeronimo Maggi
Crowd Technical Director: Method Studios

Julien Martins
digital compositor: The Yard VFX

Lauren Marton
Roto Paint Artist

digital compositor

Daniel James Mason
lead matchmove artist: method studios

Ross McCabe
CG supervisor

Juan Melgoza
sequence supervisor: Factory VFX

Steve Mihaylov
cg supervisor: Factory VFX

Shamar Milton
Digital Modeler

Nelson Miranda
tracking artist

Carlo Monaghan
compositing supervisor: Method Studios

Allan Morel
visual effects artist

Dave Morley
visual effects supervisor: Method Studios

Bryant Mudd
visual effects assistant coordinator

Priyank Murarka
digital compositor

Abby Nath
visual effects artist

Jonathan R. Nelson
fx td: Method Studios

Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul
digital compositor: Method Studios

Tim Palgut
visual effects lighter

Eugene Paluso
lead visual effects artist

Nathan Parade de la Feraude
visual effects coordinator

Foram Pardiwala
digital compositor

Harshal Patil
visual effects artist

Bethany Pederson Onstad
inhouse digital compositor

Christine Peterson
Senior Compositor: Method Studios

Teddy Phuthanhdanh
visual effects data wrangler

David Pritchard
previs artist

Kim Ranzani
compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Clint G. Reagan
Previsualization supervisor

Florent Revel
matchmover

Jonathan Reynolds
visual effects artist

Ryan D. Romero
digital artist

Philip Rosado
Lead Layout Artist

Jesse Russell
digital compositor

Erick Salazar
visual effects

Malte Sarnes
visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures

Fabio Scotellaro
visual effects editor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Nupur Sehgal
crowd td: Method Studios

Alexandra Setijo-Joesoef
compositor: Method Studios

Rasoul Shafeazadeh
matte painting supervisor: Method Studios

Steve Shearston
FX Supervisor

Ming-Yee Sheh
concept and matte painting artist

Gary Shelley
Roto/Paint Show Lead

Meng Shen
lead visual effects artist

Drew Shields
tracking lead: method studios

Kathy Siegel
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor / visual effects producer

Vahan Sosoyan
Senior Lighting Artist: Rising Sun Pictures

Alessandra Spadaro
visual effects coordinator: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Igor Staritsin
senior environments artist / visual effects concept artist

Riccardo Stasi
compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Daniel Steart
visual effects artist

Russ Sueyoshi
digital effects supervisor / visual effects

Olivier Thibaut
head of software: Method Studios

Thomas Thomas
vfx pa

Ángel Torres
digital compositor

Kristin Turnipseed
Postviz Lead Artist: Halon Entertainment / Previz Artist: Halon Entertainment

Miquel Ubeda
Lead compositor: Method Studios

Ed Ulbrich
Visual Effects Executive

Ankit Vajpayee
compositor

Mauricio Valderrama
Lead Compositor

cg supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures

Pratik Virash
Hair/Fur Grooming Supervisor

Thaddeus Warren
Matte Painter

Vivian Wei
compositor

Chris A. Wilson
lead lighting td: Method Studios

Christal Wolgamott
visual effects producer: Factory VFX

Tabitha Woodman
visual effects production manager

Lily Wu
previsualization artist

Jesús L. Yapor
lead compositor: Method Studios

Michelle Yu
senior digital compositor: Method Studios Vancouver

Nathan Zeppel
layout artist: Rising Sun Pictures

Patrick Cashel
roto/paint artist: Rising Sun Pictures

Sam Hodge
lead software developer

Stunts

(edit)

Brian Avery
stunt driver

Heather Bonomo
stunts

stunt double

Jeff Bucknum
stunt driver

Jon Capps
stunt driver

Doug Coleman
stunt performer

stunt driver

Clay Cullen
stunt driver

Paul Dallenbach
stunts

Niko Dalman
stunts

stunt driver

stunts

Anthony DiRocco
stunts

stunt driver

stunt double: Caitriona Balfe

stunt driver

Jeremy Fry
stunts

Mickey Giacomazzi
stunt driver

Levi Roderick Gilbert
stunts

stunts

stunt double: Christian Bale

stunt driver

Tony Hunt
stunt driving double

Adam Jeffrey
stunt driver

stunts

Jason Kehler
stunts

Daniel Leavitt
stunt performer

stunt performer

Cody Mackie
stunts

stunt performer

Jeff Milburn
shelby pit crew

stunt performer

Matt Damon Stunt Double

T. Ryan Mooney
stunts

Robert Nagle
stunt coordinator

Michael Owen
stunts

Allan Padelford
stunt driver

Chris Palermo
stunt race driver

Bayland Rippenkroeger
stunts

stunt driver

Casey Rutherford
stunt performer

Rich Rutherford
stunt driver

Paul Anthony Scott
Stunts

Tina Sen
stunt associate

Craig Frosty Silva
shelby pit crew

Brian Simpson
stunt rigging coordinator

stunt driver

Jason Tubbs
stunt driver

Jaye Tyroff
stunts

Chris L. Ward
stunt driver

Jeff Winn
stunts

stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Michael Ambrose
gaffer: action unit

Benjamin Baggott
electrician

Jamie Baglio
electrician

Greg Baldi
pov dop: second unit

Jeff Barco
Lighting Programmer

Michael Bauman
gaffer

Abdelkarim Belkasemi
camera operator

Beau Bellanich
rigging grip

John Betancourt
edge arm operator

Ffilip Bolton
lighting technician

Mike Bonnaud
rigging gaffer

Kevin Brenner
electrician

Bonnie Briggs
extra grip

Adrienne Brown
rigging grip

Jeremy Brussell
best boy grip 2nd Unit

Alejandro J. Castillo
lighting technician

Cristian Cazor
lighting technician

Peter Chrimes
key grip: second unit

Richmond G. Cogswell
video assist

Justin Cowart
Fixtures Foreman

Andrew Crankshaw
assistant camera

Thomas M. Dangcil
set lighting technician

James 'Spud' Danicic
tracker head technician

Lonny Danler
Digital Imaging Technician

Jacob Depp
digital utility

Barrett Donner
rf coordinator

David Duran
biscuit tech

Rusty Edmonson
electrician

Charles Ehrlinger
A Camera Dolly Grip

Matt Floyd
Key Rigging Grip

Eduardo Fraschini
dit: french set

Sarah Galley
second assistant "A" cam 2nd unit

Ray Garcia
key grip

Samantha Gardella
digital utility: second unit

Jordan Gehrig
Grip: 2nd Unit

Justin Geoffroy
video assist: 2nd unit

Cory Geryak
splinter unit director of photography

Craig Grossmueller
b cam first ac

Zsolt P. Haraszti
second assistant camera

Jordan Harriman
Digital imaging technician: 2nd unit

Dane Harvey
company grip

Leland Haushalter
digital loader: 2nd Unit - Georgia

Erik F. Hill
grip

Jessica Hoffman
grip: second unit

Jason Hooper
rf technician

Ben Hoskin
Camera PA

Bogdan Iofciulescu
technocrane operator

Jonathan Irizarry
Set Lighting Technician

Matthew Kelly Jackson
key second assistant: second unit

Milan Janicin
b cam second assistant camera

Cameron Jones
Rigging grip

Brett Junod
video assist: assistant - 2nd unit

Hiro Kakuhari
lead mount tech: second unit

Michael Kennedy
rigging electrician

Brian Knox
bb rigging grip: second unit

Michael Koepke
grip

Cary Lalonde
a cam first ac

Erick Larsen
grip: french part

David Luckenbach
camera operator

Larry Markart
24 frame playback

Thomas McCarty
lighting technician

Tim McCrary
set lighting

Christophor McGovern
loader

Maurice K. McGuire
edge camera operator

Mike A. McKinnon
2nd unit grip

Igor Meglic
Director of Photography: Second Unit

Luis Moreno
assistant chief lighting technician

Andrew Kyle Morrison
electrician

Merrick Morton
still photographer

Brian Mussetter
camera operator assistant

Gaylen Nebeker
qtake operator second unit

Nino Neuboeck
first assistant camera: second unit

Matthew Newcomer
B Dolly Grip

Michael Osment
documentary cameraman

Joseph Harold Page
2nd Unit GA: Local Best Boy Electric

Jamie Pair
2nd AC ARRAY 2nd unit

Harrison Palmer
rigging grip

Onofrio Nino Pansini
camera operator

Jerry Patton
second assistant: "a" camera, additional

Stephen Martin Paull
lighting technician

Morten Petersen
best boy electric: Action unit

Brian A. Pitts
mount fabricator-second unit

camera pa / digital utility

Kyle Pugsley
grip

Eddie A. Reid
lighting technician

Robert M. Sagaser
first assistant camera: second unit

P. Scott Sakamoto
camera operator/steadicam operator

Samantha Gardella
digital utility

John Charles Schneider
lighting technician

Dan Schroer
2nd AC "A" camera

Josh Smith
grip: second unit

Roger Spain
second assistant camera: additional

Lucas Staley
Rigging grip

Jeff Sterner
2nd Unit Grip: Mount Fabricator

Mark Suveg
video assist operator

John Taggart
camera operator 2nd unit

Don Telles
grip foreman

Felix Terreyre Saint-Cast
second assistant camera: French Part

Tommy Tieche
camera operator / first assistant camera: Edge Arm, Second Unit

Manning Tillman
first assistant camera

Eric Tolzmann
lighting technician

Jason Tubbs
edge arm operator

Mike Tyson
rigging gaffer: Georgia 2nd unit

Mike Visencio
best boy rigging electric

Benton Ward
rf technician

Jimmy Ward
first assistant camera

Satoshi Yamazaki
2nd unit grip

Michael Zogleman
rigging electrician

Animation Department

(edit)

Stewart Alves
animator

Bo-Yon Hwang
animator

Benjamin Le
animation technical assistant

Casting Department

(edit)

Chad Darnell
extras casting

Tracy Dixon
extras casting

Kissy Dugan
casting

Cassandra Han
casting: Italy

adr voice casting

Joseph Hicks
casting / extras casting

Kelly Hunt
extras casting

Lauren Richer
casting coordinator

Lorenzo Viti
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Brandon Bernard
second unit costume

Shealyn Biron
Costume Intern

Jade Brandt
Seamstress

Nanrose Buchman
costumer

Kimberly Buckley
costumer

Tom Cummins
key set costumer

Lee Diemer
Costume Intern

Caitlin Doolittle
costume coordinator

Laurence Esnault
crowd supervisor: France

Vanessa Grayson
Costumer. 2nd unit

Edward T. Hanley
key uniform costumer

Briana Heavener
Bg Set Costumer

Anders Jansson
Costume Production Assistant

Kristen Kopp
assistant costume designer

Philip Maldonado
personal set costumer for Matt Damon

Gaelle Masson
wardrobe assistant

Amelia McKinney
costumer

Danny Molaschi
key costumer: second unit

Andrew Nelson
set costumer

Mark Peterson
costume supervisor

Jessica Posada
set costumer

Damien Quinn
set costumer

John Ringhoff
ager/dyer

Nina Rocklin
background set costumer

Rob Saduski
costumer

Heather Sease
Key Costumer: GA 2nd Unit

Georgia Sedmak
costumer

Hans Georg Struhar
key set costumer

Tyra Youland
Lead Ager/Dyer

Location Management

(edit)

Richard Berkeley
location manager: France

Maria T. Bierniak
supervising location manager 2nd unit ga'

John Blake
Key Assistant Location Manager: Additional Photography / assistant location manager

Erin Burns
second unit

Tristan Daoussis
key assistant location manager

Maria E. De La Rosa
assistant location manager

Robert Foulkes
location manager

Valentin Fran├žoise
locations scout: France Part

Aaron Gutentag
location scout

Justin M. Hamilton
location scout

Arnaud Kaiser
location manager: France

Francis Lucas
assistant location manager

Ian MacGregor
location scout

Cait Murray
key assistant location manager: 2nd unit

Morgan Patterson
key assistant location manager

Dustin Pitan
location scout

Coline Remy
location assistant

Gaëlle Risch
location production assistant

Ryan Schaetzle
location scout

Rick Surad
Key Assistant Location Manager: Principal Photography / Location Manager: Additional Photography

Music Department

(edit)

Kevin Axt
Bass

Bethany Brinton
music preparation

Ted Caplan
music editor

Jonathan Connaught
musician

Methodic Doubt
trailer music

musician

Luke Flynn
music preparation

conductor / orchestrator

Jennifer Brown Greenberg
Makeup bag supervisor

Chandler Harrod
scoring engineer

Tyson Lozensky
additional recording engineer / score mixer

Paul Massey
Music Mixer

music contractor

Andrew Synowiec
musician

Joe Zimmerman
music librarian

Danielle Diego
executive in charge of music

Ellen Ginsburg
music clearance

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Dea Cantu
script supervisor: second unit

Betty Hugo
continuity

Ron Peters
script consultant

Sheila Waldron
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Brian Bailey
production driver

Brian Moore
transportation captain: 2nd unit Los Angeles

Gilles Camy
picture car supervisor Assitant: Europe

picture car coordinator

Erik Coutts
driver

Kyle Gabrels
driver

Charles Heidet
picture car supervisor: Europe

Brian J. Louis
picture car captain

Katie McGaughy
transportation dispatcher

Charles Montgomery
driver

Richard Pederson
transportation

Greg Petrosyan
picture car mechanic

Oscar Rodriguez
driver

George A. Sack
transportation coordinator

Derek Severson
Production van driver

M. Scott Smith
transportation

Olivier Suffert
director's driver: France

J.T. Thayer
transportation

Paul Tumber
transportation

Thomas Van Schaick
Transportation Captain 2nd unit Georgia

Chris Walden
driver

Joseph White
driver generator operator

Dave Woodcock
water truck driver

Doug Wright
transportation coordinator: Georgia

Wolfgang Ziegler II
car washer

Seth Zielicke
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Wendy Altman-Cohen
principal eyewear

Robert Amico
stand-in

Laurent Andruet
adr voice

adr voice

Celeste Armstrong
Studio Teacher: Additional Photography

Christian Aubert
adr voice

Asad Ayaz
President of Marketing

David Babbitt
Stand-in

Emmanuelle Balestrieri
Production Accountant France

Hunter Barcroft
production secretary: second unit

Justin Barefield
Set production assistant: second unit

Dustin Beach
office production assistant: second unit - georgia

Vincent Befi
assistant production coordinator

voice: audio description

Bronsen Bloom
production assistant

Matthew Boylan
adr voice

Nancy Bressolles
Production Coordinator: France

Michael Anthony Brown
production assistant

adr voice

Margaret Buckalew
production safety

Connor Cacciottolo
production assistant

Jose Cadenas
assistant accountant

Trevor Ossian Cameron
production assistant

adr voice

Karen Castillo
production assistant

Andrew Catania
production coordinator: second unit

Chun-Ning Chang
Set Production Assistant

Nicholas Charron
production assistant

set production assistant: second unit

Kit Conners
additional set production assistant

Elizabeth Cooke
second assistant accountant

Keith L. Craig
Distribution

Corey Crandall
PA

Richard Creighton
fire safety advisor

Kyle B. Crowder
production assistant: second unit

James Parker Crumbly
production assistant

Guillaume Dabinpons
adr voice / voice actor

Flavie de Langautier
accommodation assistant: France

Kayla Delehant
production crew

Mark Deliman
adr voice

Mark Desch
assistant craft service

Trent Dickens
production assistant

Shay Drop
production assistant

Joe Einbinder
Set Medic

Brianna Erkman
production assistant

loop group

Sushí GarciaParra
production assistant

Laura Gary
studio teacher

Charlotte Gleason
Additional Set Production Assistant

Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
production assistant

adr voice

Ethan Hacker
production assistant

Victoria Hanlin
dialect coach: Mr. Bale

Doris Hellmann
production accountant

stand-in: Jon Bernthal/stand-in: Ray McKinnon

Paula Holt
post production accountant

Justin Hong
additional production assistant

aerial coordinator/pilot

Ozzy Inguanzo
consultant

Akil Jackson
production assistant

Houston Jones
production assistant

Rabia Kassam
assistant accountant

Kim Khoo
production coordinator: 2nd unit - georgia

Harrison Kracht
production assistant

Curt Kutscher
second assistant accountant/2nd unit 1st assistant accountant

Xavier Leblanc
Key Car Production Assistant: Second Unit

Garrett Lee
production assistant

Lauren Mark
producer's assistant

Cathy Marshall
payroll accountant

Mimi N. McGreal
travel coordinator: 1st Unit & 2nd Unit - CA, GA & France

Connor Meccay
production assistant

Andrew Messer
assistant to executive producer

David Midgen
main titles producer

Tim Monich
dialect coach to Matt Damon

Samantha Montgomery
artist management coordinator

Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
translation and subtitling: Latin American Spanish

Will Morris
2nd Assistant Accountant

Shanna Morrow
first assistant accountant

Alan Murphy
construction accountant

Michael Nassau
additional set production assistant

Rory A. Niquette
Utility: Stand-In

Steven Oliveri
set production assistant: Second Unit

Dominic Pacitti
Set Production Assistant

Gio Utforskare
production assistant 2nd unit

Geoff Pilkington
Stand-In: Ian Harding/Stand-In: Utility

Sally Potters
production coordinator

Steven Preston
production assistant

Carrie Prince
assistant production coordinator

Valeria Milenka Repnau
dialect consultant

Jim Revis
assistant production coordinator: additional photography

Gabriel Rodriguez
additional production assistant

Christopher Rosenblum
production assistant

William Stuart Ross
2nd Unit Production Assistant: W. Stuart Ross

M. Ross-Michaels
accountant: second unit

Elizabeth Seaford
Script Supervisor: 2nd Unit CA

Alan Searcy
assistant production coordinator: 2nd Unit

Sharon M. Segal
assistant payroll

Victoria Sherman
set production assistant: second unit

Nathaniel David Shriver
set production assistant: second unit

Blake Simon
assistant: James Mangold

Drey Singer
production assistant

Jeffrey D. Stevens
supervising key medic

Drew Taylor
Staff production assistant: second unit

Monica Timmerman
production assistant

Laura Torrance
Studio Teacher

Hannah Townsend
production assistant

Kathy Trinh
production assistant

Jodi Tripi
stock footage research

Jeff Winn
key craft service

Alex L. Worman
unit publicist

Eliyannah Amirah Yisrael
production secretary

Tyler John Young
production assistant

Lasha Zambakhidze
assistant

Joshua Bankey
production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.84 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix