vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

584 views

Director

(edit)

Tess Malone
-

Jim McKay
-

Gloria Muzio
-

Fred Toye
-

Writer

(edit)

Nialla LeBouef
-

Louisa Hill
-

Dewayne Darian Jones
-

Ione Lloyd
-

Aurin Squire
-

Davita Scarlett
-

Producer

(edit)

Robyn-Alain Feldman
producer

Liz Glotzer
executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Sean Varga
associate producer

Dewayne Darian Jones
supervising producer

executive producer

Davita Scarlett
co-executive producer

Aurin Squire
producer

Thomas J. Whelan
co-producer / producer

Henry Bronchtein
co-executive producer

Ione Lloyd
producer

consulting producer

Eric Holmes
coordinating producer

Erica Saleh
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

David Buckley
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Tim Guinness
-

Petr Hlinomaz
-

Editor

(edit)

Matthew Kregor
-

Marnee Meyer
-

James W. Harrison III
-

Dan Erickson
-

Ryan Allen
-

Wadeh Arraf
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Mark Saks
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Michael Z. Hanan
-

Art Director

(edit)

Ted LeFevre
-

Frank White III
-

Patrick Howe
-

Fredda Slavin
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Beth Kushnick
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Daniel Lawson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Claire Orr
key hair stylist / hair department head

Milagros Medina-Cerdeira
makeup department head / key makeup artist

Jeremy Selenfriend
special effects makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Joel Harlow
special character makeup / special character make-up

KeLeen J. Snowgren
additional hair stylist

key makeup artist

Christine Fennell
hair department head

Cristina Patterson
contact lens painter

Hailei Call
additional hair stylist

Rosemary Redlin
key makeup artist / makeup department head

Don Lanning
special character makeup: sculptor

Mindy Hall
makeup department head

Zachary Ripps
contact lens technician

Paul Spataro
hair stylist

Jessica Toth
makeup artist

Chris Curich
additional hairstylist / hair stylist

Lani Barry
additional makeup artist

Joshua First
hair stylist

Rob Hinderstein
makeup artist

Janine JP Parrella
makeup artist

Aaron Worman
makeup artist

Daniel Carrasco
creature designer

Samantha Wiener
hair stylist

Rachel Toledo
makeup artist

additional makeup effects artist

contact lens technician

Production Manager

(edit)

Thomas J. Whelan
unit production manager

Canella Williams
unit production manager

Lynn H. Powers
assistant unit production manager

Henry Bronchtein
unit production manager

Brette Billow
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Stephen Coleman
second second assistant director

Jack A. Birdsall
additional second assistant director

Denis Doyle
first assistant director

Matthew Gordon
second assistant director

Emily Sherman
second assistant director

Brendan C. Lynch
first assistant director

Genevieve Palmieri
first assistant director

Marc Garland
first assistant director

Lisa Meier
first assistant director

Robin J. Forman
second assistant director

Stephanie Mora
additional second assistant director

Samuel Clark
additional second assistant director

Benjamin Feig
additional second assistant director

Dan Levy
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Eric De Jesus
scenic artist

Tom Coradini
Art Department PA

Tricia Diaz
set dresser

Elizabeth Duby
scenic artist

Steph McNally
Assistant Set Decorator / assistant set decorator

Jason Short
Key Carpenter / key carpenter

Julie Favreau Schwartz
lead graphic artist

Christopher Kelley
set dresser

Michael Simmons
assistant art director

Penelope Rene Stames
assistant set decorator

Matthew Crothamel
props

Courtney Schmidt
property master

Josh Smith
assistant art director

Theresa Petruccio
set dresser

James Capello
construction coordinator

Ted LeFevre
assistant art director

Tom McDermott
leadperson

Ally Nesmith
graphic designer

Pat Walker
charge scenic artist

Nancy Branton
charge scenic artist

Jenn Bubka
property master

Richard Calvo
set dresser

Laurel Kolsby
graphic designer: props

Jack Mortellaro
leadperson

Kate Lawrenson
Scenic Artist

Gwen Roach
onset propmaster

Raymond J. Stenzel
construction coordinator

Evan Derrickson
Art Department PA

Brick Mason
storyboard artist

E. David Cosier
assistant art director

Nicolette Hatzidimitriou
art department coordinator

Sound Department

(edit)

Angela Organ
ADR Editor

Patrick Cicero
sound designer

Justin Gray
production sound / sound mixer

Roland Vajs
dialogue editor

Amanda Ann Olstad
audio description re recording mixer

Julien Pirrie
foley mixer

Rich Bologna
sound supervisor / supervising sound editor

Andrew Kris
re-recording mixer

Gareth Rhys Jones
foley artist

adr mixer

Gavin Hecker
foley mixer

Richard Hart
protools playback mixer

Aidan Dykes
adr mixer

Clare Mahoney
foley artist

Paula Boram
foley artist

Adam Clairmont
adr recordist

Anguibe Guindo
boom operator

Sue Harding
foley artist

Teferra McKenzie
production sound

Danny Reeves
adr recordist

Ruth Sullivan
foley artist

Joseph Winterbotham
recording engineer

John Sember
boom operator

Jason Swanscott
foley artist

Matthew Kay
foley mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Caleb P. Johnson
special effects foreman

Mike Rotella
sculptor: creature effects

Jason Palisi
special effects technician

Tim Phoenix
special effects

Devin Maggio
special effects supervisor

Fred Kraemer
special effects supervisor

Nicholas Ruben Alvarez
mold department

Cory Candrilli
special effects technician

Adam I. Rochester Sr.
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Lucas Andrei
visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX

Ryan Cunningham
visual effects producer

Robert Nicholas Dauphinais
compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX

Adam Schwartz
compositing supervisor

Stephanie Weaver
visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX

Sara Woomer
visual effects coordinator: Powerhouse VFX

Ben Slatkin
visual effects editor

David Takemura
visual effects producer

Adrian Covarrubias
visual effects coordinator: Mr. Wolf

Rae Welty
visual effects producer

Cassandra Mendez
visual effects artist

Valeriy Nabilskiy
digital compositor

Alberto Ludeña
digital effects: visual effects / visual effects artist

Terran Camaclang
digital compositor / compositor

Denis Kozyrev
visual effects artist

Cristiano Meira
lead compositor

Glenn Neufeld
visual effects supervisor

Chad Herrada
digital compositor

Moshe Swed
tracking supervisor: Branch VFX

Mengxi Zhou
compositor: FuseFX

Ariana Miller
digital compositor

Dana Passarella
digital compositor

Patrick Lundy
visual effects editor

Brian Magarian
compositor

Lance Ranzer
visual effects supervisor: Rogue One VFX

Cathy Shaw
visual effects artist

Doug Spilatro
visual effects artist

Phil Barker
lidar scanning

David De Leon
digital compositor

Richard Ivan Mann
visual effects producer: The Resistance VFX

Ed Mendez
senior visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX

Michael Pickering
digital compositor

Travis Reinke
3d scanning and modeling

Ruben Rodas
compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX

Tiffany Zhao
compositor

Stella Ampatzi
visual effects artist

Joann Fernandes
digital compositor

Ian Yunis
digital compositor

Nicolas Cadorette
digital compositor

Byeo Ri Kim
compositor: Powerhouse VFX

Andre Ribuoli
3D scanning technician

Stunts

(edit)

Norman Douglass
stunt coordinator

George Schroeder
stunt double: Darren Pettie

Ricky Barksdale
stunt double: Mike Colter

Frank Bal
stunt performer

Bob Roseman
stunt driver / stunts

Kyle W Brown
stunt driver

Charley Brucato
stunts

Natalie Diaz
stunt double: Kristen Connelly

Donald John Hewitt
stunt driver

Rachel Klatsky
stunt double: Annaleigh Ashford

Chelsea Mahr
stunts

Stunt double: Katja herbers

Billy Peck
stunt assistant

Kevin Rogers
stunt driver

Devin Sanchez
stunt double: Skylar Gray

Robbie P Smith
stunt driver

Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie
stunt double

Peter Wallack
stunt double: John Glover

stunt double: Gbenga Akinnagbe

Kara Rosella
stunt double: andrea syglowski

Tim Buchanan
stunt rigger

stunt performer

Becca G.T.
stunt double: Katja Herbers

Leigha Hancock
stunt double: Dalya Knapp

Oleg Ossayenko
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Alisa M. Colley
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Vinnie Laraway
loader / second assistant camera / mosys head technician

Aiken Weiss
A-camera/steadicam operator / A camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera

James Gucciardo
Second Unit Director of Photography / Second Unit DP / second unit d.p.

Kate Nahvi
Loader

Kate Larose
B camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

Rehema Imani Trimiew
24 frame video playback supervisor

Tim McAuliffe
chief lighting technician

Brendan Quinlan
first company grip

Rachael Saltzman
Programmer / programmer

Blaine Chou
electrician

Antonia Sheppard
second assistant camera

Jeff Neumann
still photographer

Mark Ferguson
first assistant camera: "b" camera

George Tur
additional operator

Bob Becchio
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Tanner Carlson
B Cam/Steadicam Tandem Unit

René Crout
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Mike Sime
video playback

Blake Steigerwald
additional steadicam operator / camera operator: tandem

Kyle Blackman
first assistant camera

Seth Dean
rigging electrician

Omkar Gauchan
grip

Alec Jarnagin
A Camera/Steadicam Operator: second unit

John Pirozzi
camera operator: "b" camera

David Satin
digital imaging technician

John Schwartz
additional camera operator

Tommy Scoggins
second assistant camera

Joseph Fugallo
m7 technician

Myo Campbell
second assistant camera

Jonathan Fernandez
electrician

Amanda Harding
grip

Timothy Healy
rigging gaffer

Justin Powers
grip

Matthew Vietri
grip

Animation Department

(edit)

Steve Angel
Evil Headgear animation creative lead

Victor Perez
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Heather Reidenbach
Extras Casting Director / extras casting

Dann Fink
adr voice casting

Zachary Kahn
casting associate

adr voice casting

Melissa Braun
background casting

Matthew Skrobalak
executive in charge of casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Brian Turpin
tailor

Olivia Janczyk
key costumer

Caroline Horton
key costumer

Sarah J. Holden
assistant costume designer

Lisa Chavez
additional set costumer

Linda Giammarese
costume supervisor

David Brooks
co-costume designer

Erin Stamos
wardrobe supervisor

Alexia Garza Gomez
costume pa

Daniele Hollywood
assistant costume designer

Rebecca Joy Wallace
costume production assistant

Rachel Leek
wardrobe supervisor

Paige Lundgren
costume coordinator: United States

Editorial Department

(edit)

Joseph Armanini
post-production assistant

Steven Bodner
supervising digital colorist / supervising colorist

Matt Breitenbach
on-line editor

Aaron Burns
color assist

Davis Clenney
Dailies Coordinator

Sabrina Gortz
dailies assistant

Meghan Griesbeck
digital intermediate production coordinator

Nicole Guillermo
Dailies Producer

Blake Pruitt
post-production coordinator

Gordon Wang
colorist: dailies

Ryan Allen
assistant editor

Thomas Centrone
project manager

Wadeh Arraf
assistant editor

Justin Allison
assistant on-line editor

James W. Harrison III
assistant editor

Victoria Duncan
post-production coordinator

Nolan Jennings
assistant editor

Dan Erickson
assistant editor

Max Cypress
workflow supervisor

Brian May Gibson
supervising dailies colorist

Location Management

(edit)

Andrew Poluha
location assistant

Amanda Lomazow
location assistant

Christian Powell
location assistant

Ian Burley
location assistant

Renee Rodriguez
location coordinator

Amanda Kim
location assistant

Patricia Yi
assistant location manager

Eric Jordan Nussbaum
location scout

Louis Zuppardi
location manager

Matthew Bernstein
location manager

Joanna Rockwell
assistant location manager

Olivia Maguire
location coordinator

Leighton Phillips
parking coordinator

Wing Tat
location scout

Patty Yi
assistant location manager

Andrew S. Baldwin
location assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Sharyn Gersh
music editor

Richard David Brown
music editor

Jason Harkins
music supervisor

Evil Headgear animation additional music by

playback singer

Monique Donnelly
Singer

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Melissa Yap-Stewart
script supervisor

Jason Foulke
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Anju Andre-Bergman
script coordinator

Rachel Connors
script supervisor

Leslie Zak
additional script supervisor

Tressa Giardina
additional script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Ralph Gagliano
driver

Eugene O'Neill
transportation captain

John L. Long
transportation captain

Additional Crew

(edit)

Eddie Llovio
Location Assistant

Chad Knuth
Writer's Production Assistant

Cailyn Nitti
Assistant Production Coordinator

Christine Rudakewycz
set tutor

Rosie Fine
second assistant accountant

Lindsay Medeiros
first assistant accountant

Madison Bishop
office production assistant / Office Production Assistant

Lauren Bambino
assistant to Robert and Michelle King

Danny Frommer
Medic

Dan Sullivan
production assistant

Rick Carlos Ernst
Additional Production Assistant

Nick Evangelista
Office Production Assistant / office production assistant

Douglas N. Honorof
dialect coach & translation supervisor / translation supervisor / dialect coach

Jason Michael Matthews
production coordinator

Sam Khatchadour
production accountant

Joe Saulino
production assistant

Gianna Llewellyn
production assistant

additional voices

Sally Winters
ADR Loop Group

Evan Brown
production secretary

David Ramirez
writers' assistant

James Bozer
payroll accountant

production secretary

Jennifer Dong
Stand-In: Li Jun Li

Devin Ershow
production coordinator

Allen Gandler
set production assistant

Cailyn Peddle
Lynn Bouchard Hand Double

Sarah Rubenstein
production accountant

Erena Willis
set pa

Lauren Yaffe
Stand-In: Evil Nurse - Camera Test

Maggie Rose Yanniello
Clearance Coordinator

Donna Belsky
studio teacher

Jerome Butler
dialect coach: Katja Herbers

Scott Hedley
producer's assistant

Kevin Moll
tutor

stand in for Kurt Fuller

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.28 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix