vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

4,039 views

Director

(edit)

Bille Woodruff
-

Dianne Houston
-

Kevin Bray
-

Michael Engler
-

Anthony Hemingway
-

Rosemary Rodriguez
-

Sylvain White
-

Hanelle M. Culpepper
-

Karen Gaviola
-

Eric Haywood
-

Ruben Garcia
-

Michael Goi
-

Darren Grant
-

Geary McLeod
-

Writer

(edit)

Janeika James
-

JaSheika Ashel James
-

Joshua Allen
-

Jamie Rosengard
-

Cameron Johnson
-

Tom Westfall
-

Carlito Rodriguez
-

Matt Pyken
-

Eric Haywood
-

Diane Ademu-John
-

Dianne Houston
-

Attica Locke
-

Malcolm Spellman
-

Brett Mahoney
-

Yolanda Lawrence
-

Felicia D. Henderson
-

Ayanna Floyd
-

Evan Price
-

Radha Blank
-

Ingrid Escajeda
-

Ed Gonzalez
-

Jeremy Haft
-

Robert Munic
-

Leah Benavides
-

Marcus J. Guillory
-

Stacy A. Littlejohn
-

Michael Martin
-

Michael C. Martin
-

Producer

(edit)

Jessica Badenoch
producer / co-producer / associate producer

Richard S. Lederer
co-producer / line producer / producer

executive producer / co-executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Carlito Rodriguez
co-producer / producer / supervising producer

Francie Calfo
executive producer

Joshua Allen
supervising producer / co-executive producer / co-producer

executive producer

Dennis Hammer
executive producer / co-executive producer

Attica Locke
producer / co-producer / supervising producer

executive producer

Matt Pyken
executive producer / co-executive producer

Malcolm Spellman
producer / co-executive producer / co-producer

Eric Haywood
co-producer / producer / co-executive producer

Loucas George
co-executive producer / line producer / producer

Brett Mahoney
executive producer

consulting producer / co-executive producer

Michelle Rubinstein
transmedia producer

Diane Ademu-John
executive producer / co-executive producer

Ingrid Escajeda
co-executive producer

Ayanna Floyd
co-executive producer

Robert Munic
co-executive producer

supervising producer

co-executive producer

Dianne Houston
supervising producer / co-executive producer / producer

Janeika James
producer / supervising producer

JaSheika Ashel James
producer / supervising producer

Yolanda Lawrence
co-executive producer

Tony Lindo
co-producer

Jamie Rosengard
co-producer / producer

co-executive producer

Felicia D. Henderson
consulting producer

Elizabeth Hunter
consulting producer

Sean Sforza
co-producer

supervising music producer / music producer

Marcus J. Guillory
co-producer

Howard Griffith
co-executive producer / line producer

Gwenn K. Smith
associate producer

Stacy A. Littlejohn
co-executive producer

Michael C. Martin
supervising producer

music producer

Original Music

(edit)

iZLER
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Paul M. Sommers
-

Joe 'Jody' Williams
-

Jerry Sidell
-

Tommy Maddox-Upshaw
-

Editor

(edit)

Ishai Setton
-

Eli Nilsen
-

Raúl Dávalos
-

Zack Arnold
-

Joe Leonard
-

Stefanie Visser
-

Lauren A. Schaffer
-

Evonne Moritz
-

James Stanton
-

David Greenspan
-

Sharidan Sotelo
-

Ethan Kogan
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Billy Hopkins
-

Genona Blue
-

Christal Karge
-

Marisa Ross
-

Lauren McLaughlin
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Chase Harlan
-

Cece Destefano
-

Steve Saklad
-

Art Director

(edit)

Chris Cleek
-

Chase Harlan
-

Charles Daboub Jr.
-

Heather Ratliff
-

Gary Baugh
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Scott Miller
-

Carrie Perzan
-

Sergio Medina
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Paolo Nieddu
-

Rita McGhee
-

Rahimah Yoba
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Melissa Forney
department head hair / hair department head

Beverly Jo Pryor
makeup department head

Denise Wynbrandt
makeup artist

Karen Lynn Accattato
key makeup artist

J. Anthony Kosar
makeup effects designer / special makeup effects artist / prosthetics sculptor: Kosart Studios / make up effects designer

Kellie Robinson
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Marcus Davis
barber/groomer

Jessica Williams
makeup artist

Telona Wilson
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Patrick Ollie
makeup artist

Anna Cali
special makeup effects lab technician: Kosart Studios / special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects lab technician

Eric Pagdin
hair stylist / makeup artist

Ross Martucci
prosthetics makeup artist

Cindy Shute
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist

Daria Wright
hair stylist / makeup artist

Deida K. Massey
makeup artist

Christopher Payne
special makeup effects artist

Ashunta Sheriff
makeup artist

Rukey Styles
hair stylist

Nikki Greene
special makeup effects artist

Nolan Kelly
hair stylist

Jamie Leodones
prosthetic make-up effects technician

Theresa A. Fleming
hair stylist

AL Payne
hair stylist

Christine Sciortino
makeup artist

Yolanda Rochelle Uribe
makeup artist

J. St. Jaimes
makeup artist

Kimberly L. Boundas
contact lens technician

Production Manager

(edit)

Richard S. Lederer
unit production manager

Alex Stout
post-production supervisor / post supervisor

Tony Lindo
production supervisor

Gwenn K. Smith
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Michael T. McNerney
second assistant director / first assistant director

Jason Dusenske
second second assistant director

first assistant director

Lynn Struiksma
second assistant director

Daniel Lamkin
second assistant director / additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Pedro Gomez Jr.
associate director

Chris Drake
additional second assistant director

Kyle Behling
additional second assistant director

Michael Williams
first assistant director

Bruce Terris
first assistant director

Stephen D'Amato Jr.
first assistant director

John M. Nelson
first assistant director

Pablo Gambetta
additional second assistant director / second assistant director

Caroline Stephenson
second assistant director

Richard E. White
first assistant director

Kellie Jo Tackett
second assistant director

John Nelson
first assistant director

Jason Roberts
first assistant director

Ron Rapiel
first assistant director

Adam McNinch
additional second assistant director

Kris Krengel
first assistant director

Natalie Higgins
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Jereme M. Green
props / assistant property master / property assistant / properties assistant

John J. Slove Jr.
construction coordinator / construction foreman

Michael D. Gianneschi
property master

Blake Paine
assistant property master / property master

Kimberly Clancy
assistant set decorator

Paul Allen
gangboss / Leadman / leadman / Set Dressing Gangboss

Daniel Columbie
prop designer

Joanna Iwanicka
painter / paint foreman / paint gang boss

David Soukup
graphic designer

Vanessa Conway
assistant property master / property buyer

Erin Drum
construction estimator / art deparment coordinator / art department coordinator

Laura Roeper
assistant property master / prop buyer / props

Stewart Sogge
on set dresser

Michael V. Nichols
lead man: set decoration / leadman / lead man

Heather Ratliff
set designer / lead set designer

Paul Allen Jr.
set dresser

David Gianneschi
props / property assistant

Krystin Auriemma
set dec coordinator / set decoration production assistant

Samantha Terry
construction estimator

Zach Doherty
set dresser

Scott Miller
buyer

Clark Stanton
playback graphics

Joseph H. Bryant
Lead set designer / lead set designer

Colin Abbott
set designer

Charlie Montoya
props

Katy Jensen
props buyer / props

La Mara Johnson
property production assistant / props production assistant

Trent Weaver
art department coordinator

Jackie Woodward
art deptartment pa

Kevin e Meyer
props

Dan Wulfing
graphic designer

Nicole Kuntz
Set Dec Buyer

Michael Shimon
swing gang

Emma Nalbone
props production assistant

Clara Alcott
Construction Estimator

John Danish
carpenter

Derek Frederickson
playback graphics supervisor: on-set

Jennifer Herrig
set dec coordinator

Mike Monckton
paint supervisor

Natalia Osias
art department key assistant

Holly Todd
assistant property master

Matthew Tufano
swing gang

Ian Zywica
carpenter

Katelyn Zenie
props

Sean Richard Budde
carpenter

Josh Moceri
on-set dresser / on set dresser

Christian Zeiler
senior motion graphic designer

Robert Bernard
graphic designer

Frank Coronado
storyboard artist

Jason Negron
set dresser

David Tennenbaum
set designer

Sarah Jeanne Perry
Graphic Designer

Anthony DiDiana
Greensman

Loc Hong
painter

James D. Gianneschi
props

Nick Matthys
set dresser

Anthony Joseph Fatigato
painter

Christy Gianneschi
set dresser

Debra Toppel
greens foreman

Salvador Torrison
laborer

Anna Cali
prop fabricator / prop fabricator: Kosart Studios

Eugene Adamov
set designer

Tom Craig
los angeles buyer

Jodi Diodati
scenic artist

Jeffery Goyer
construction coordinator

Harry N. Haase
scenic artist

Bam Hughes
swing gang

Henry Saine
graphic designer

Kerry Sanders
set designer

Larry Szymanowski
scenic painter

Jim Warren
set decoration buyer

Kl Kenzie
additional props

Jamie Leodones
prop fabricator

Sergio Medina
construction

Jim Nieciecki
greensman assistant

Robert Broadfoot
set designer

Sean Connor
set dresser

J. Anthony Kosar
prop sculptor: Kosart Studios / prop fabricator

Cesar E. Lemus
illustrator

Sarah Bella
props: Eclipse Worldwide

Sound Department

(edit)

Adam Levin
assistant sound editor

Eric Anthony
boom operator

Jason Neumann
adr mixer / adr recordist

Jeff Gross
foley mixer / foley

Takako Ishikawa
sound effects editor

Mike McGrath
2nd boom op/sound utility / production sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer / cableman/sound utility / production sound mixer

Alex Riordan
production sound mixer / production sound mixer: additional photography

Jeremy Zussman
assistant adr engineer

Chris M. Parker
sound utility / sound: playback

Kevin Nanaumi
first assistant sound editor

Nick Offord
re-recording mixer

Robert Getty
supervising sound editor

Brie Birt
sound playback operator

Matt Klimek
foley editor

Dante Reynolds
re-recording mixer

Kaitlyn Heffron
assistant adr recordist - chicago / assistant adr recordist: chicago / assistant adr recordist

Joshua Timmer
EPK Audio

adr supervisor: Chicago

Jeffrey Roy
loop group recordist / adr mixer

Terry O'Bright
re-recording mixer

Robert Guastini
dialogue editor

Shaun Burdick
foley editor

Pembrooke Andrews
supervising sound editor

Justin R. Anderson
sound playback operator

Michael Nehs
studio manager

Robert Ulrich
supervising sound editor

Larry Goeb
dialogue editor

Jay Fisher
adr mixer

Brian Magrum
adr mixer

Kelsey Zeigler
sound utility / boom operator / sound utility technician: second unit / playback technician

Jahred Zmolek
adr assistant engineer

Mike Pipgras
sound effects editor

Craig A. Dellinger
supervising sound editor

Mark Petersen
sound effects editor

Harry E. Snodgrass
sound effects editor

Jonathan Golodner
sound effects editor

Mark Stephan Kondracki
adr mixer

Greg Crawford
adr mixer / adr mixer: Atlanta

Mark Lanza
supervising sound editor / foley editor / sound editor

Timothy Edson
boom operator / sound utility

Andrew Twiss
adr recordist

Jesse McAlpin
sound utility: second unit / additional sound utility

Ryne Gierke
dialogue editor

Bob Lacivita
adr mixer

Doug Ryan
boom operator: second unit / sound utility / playback

Sean Kirkpatrick
additional utility sound / additional boom operator

Daniel Rodriguez
sound utility

J.T. Mueller
production sound mixer: second unit

John Wong
adr recordist: Chicago / additional adr mixer

Eric Raber
sound effects editor

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
foley mixer

Derek Hanson
sound utility

Nick Ray Harris
boom operator: second unit / pro tools playback mixer

Steven Avila
sound effects editor

Ian Shedd
dialogue editor

adr mixer

Jon Lipman
sound effects editor

Arno Stephanian
foley editor

Scott Waz
adr mixer

Nick Feil
foley/adr mixer

Morgan Jensen
sound utility

Kimberly R. McCord-Wilson
dialogue editor

Harrison Meyle
dialogue editor

Eric Moss
assistant sound editor

Lauren E Price
dialogue editor

John Sanacore
foley mixer

Philip von During
adr recordist

adr mixer

adr mixer

Mark Wilkening
adr mixer

Patrick Christensen
adr mixer

Steve Urban
dialogue editor

Dave Wilson
adr mixer: Atlanta

Rusty Dunn
sound effects editor

Jason Johnston
boom operator

Peter D. Lago
sound effects editor

Jay Meagher
sound mixer

Michael Capulli
utility sound technician

David Hughes
re-recording mixer las

Special Effects

(edit)

Raymond Cruz
special effects foreman

Jordan Gianneschi
special effects

Don Parsons
special effects coordinator: physical effects

Kl Kenzie
special effects assistant / special effects technician

Ryan Steinhouse
special effects foreman / special effects technician

Andre Christopoulos
special effects

Heath Winn
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Chris Ryan
visual effects supervisor

Brigitte Bourque
composite supervisor: Fuse FX / digital effects supervisor: Fuse FX / visual effects supervisor: FuseFX

Shawn Ewashko
digital compositor

Carolyn Martin
visual effects producer

Christopher Currall
flame artist / visual effects artist: flame artist

Hossein Jafari
systems engineer: FuseFX

executive visual effects supervisor: FuseFX / Executive Visual Effects Supervisor: FuseFX

Ian Blough
visual effects producer

Dario Barrera
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX

Joseph Vincent Pike
senior digital compositor

Matt Resta
digital compositor: FuseFX / visual effects artist / digital compositor

Brooke Noska
visual effects editor: FuseFX

Christian Zeiler
digital compositor: FuseFX / digital compositor

C. Jerome Williams
digital compositor: Fuse FX

Zachary Goodson
visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist: FuseFX

Jason Sax
visual effects producer: Inhance Digital

Michele Ferrone
visual effects producer

Heather Davis
Senior Compositor

Zoran Glisovic
digital compositor: FuseFX

Arthur Argote
digital compositor

Lacey Hutchison
visual effects producer: Inhance Digital / visual effects producer

Dustin Scholl
digital compositor / digital compositor: FuseFX

Austin Ramsey
compositor / compositor: Fuse FX

Darnell Gooch
visual effects coordinator

John Rouse
visual effects artist

Jason Richardson
compositor

Yoshi Vu
visual effects artist

Ozzie Carmona
digital compositor

Hank Chang
digital compositor

Scott Rose
compositor

David Hochstadter
digital compositor: FuseFX

Jamie Gary Phillips
digital compositor

Eddie Robison
comp supervisor

Derek Serra
visual effects artist

Jason Gottlieb
digital compositor

Ben Campanaro
senior compositor: FuseFX

Brian Smallwood
digital compositor

Sean William Adair
digital compositor: FuseFX

Lloyd Lee Barnett
digital compositor

Anthony D'Agostino
digital compositor

Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
digital compositor

Adam Hedman
graphic artist

Julia Jordanova
digital compositor

Franz Kol
digital compositor

Steven Meyer
compositing supervisor

Josh Miyaji
visual effects artist

Paige Reynolds
digital compositor

Andrew Schwartz
compositor: FuseFX

John B. Gray
digital compositor

Arthur Mesa
digital compositor

graphics & visual effects

Sojin Jenny Park
visual effects artist

Ryan Purnell
digital compositor

Josue Arias
tracking and matchmove artist: FuseFX

Kwon Choi
visual effects artist: Fuse FX

Jim Hillin
nuke compositor: Fuse Fx

Jason Pethtel
matte painter

Drew Huntley
digital compositor

George Krauter
matte painter

Wes Palmer
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX

Ryan Huestis
visual effects coordinator: FuseFX

Brian Tatosky
digital compositor: FuseFX

Teddy Wirtz
digital compositor

Christian Gonzales
visual effects artist

Ryan Lathey
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Marty Murray
stunt coordinator

Manny Perry
stunt coordinator

Olivia Bird
stunt double: Taraji P. Henson / stunt double: Cookie / stunt double / stunt double: Anika / stunt double: Harper Scott / stunt double: Nicole Ari Parker / stunt double: Serayah / stunt double: Teri /

stunt coordinator / Stunt double/Adam Rodriquez / Terrence Howard/stunt double

Walter S. Bernard
stunt double: Andre / stunt double: Trai Byers / stunts / stunt dbl / stunt dbl: andre / stunt double: Jamal / stunt performer / stunts: brawler # 1 / stunts: fighter # 6 / stunts: goon # 2 (12 episod

Chris Nolte
stunt coordinator / stunt driver

Randall McDonald
stunts / stunt performer / Shine Goon #2 / stunt double / stunt double: Taye Diggs / stunt double: derek luke / stunt driver

stunt double: Xzibit / stunts / stunt driver

stunt performer / stunt double- Taye Diggs / stunts

Cheyenne Watson
stunts / stunt driver / stunt performer

Samuel Evan Horowitz
stunts / stunt performer / stunt driver

Mark Harper
stunt performer / stunts

Natalie M. Meyer
stunt performer / stunt driver

Michele Sweeney Abrams
stunts / stunt driver: stunts

Brian Christensen
stunt rigger / stunts / utility stunts

Matthew LeFevour
stunt performer / stunt double / stunts

James Fierro
stunts

Otis Winston
stunt performer / stunts: stunt double

Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
stunts

Dominique Smith
stunts / Stunt Double: Ludacris / stunt performer

Joseph W. Moore III
stunt double: Jamal Lyon / stunts

stunt double: Judd Nelson / stunt double: stunt double: Judd Nelson / stunts

Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts

Christopher 'Jinx' McClure
stunt performer

Tim Martin
stunts / stunts: stunt performer

Scott Philyaw
stunts / stunt driver

Chad Knorr
stunt performer

Ryan Carr
stunt coordinators assistant / stunts

Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
stunt performer

Benjamin Hoffman
stunts

Daniel Maldonado
stunt coordinator / stunt driver

Mike Fierro
stunts

Pingi Moli
stunt actor: thug / stunt performer: stunts

Skarlett Beverly
stunt double: Poundcake / stunt performer

Brian Harlan
Stunts: Boat Driver / stunts

Tully Bertorelli
stunts

Dan Fierro
stunt performer / utility stunts

stunt waitress / stunts

stunt rigger / stunts

Patrick Dunham
Chet Hanks / stunt double: Chet Hanks

Derin Adesida
Naomi Campbell Stunt Double

Maurice Cobige
stunt player

stunt double: Kaitlyn Doubledays

Sara Holden
stunt player

Dan Lemieux
utility stunts

Christian Litke
stunts

Jeffrey McDancer
stunts

Richard Nunez
stunts

Len Richard
stunt performer

Kenny Richards
stunts

Mark Tearle
stunts

Charles E Tiedje
precision driver

Jason Chu
stunts

Stunt Double Gram
gram

Kirk A. Jenkins
stunt performer

stunt double: Kaitlin Doubleday

Kortney Manns
stunt player

James Randle
Trai Byers Stunt Double

Brandon M. Shaw
stunt performer

Todd Stilwell
stunt driver

Rebecca Vickers
stunt double: Kaitlin Doubleday

Ryan Young
stunts

Robert G. Beck
stunts

stunt double: Sierra mcclain

Erin E. Clyne
stunt double: Hazel Joiner

Benjamin Donlow
stunt performer

Roberto Garcia
stunt performer

stunt performer

Reggie Jackson
stunt performer

Curtis Lyons
stunts

Tom Maldonado
stunts

Greg Poljacik
stunts

Breck Robinson
Stunt Double: Roy Anderson

Eric Stratemeier
stunts

Todd Rogers Terry
stunt performer

Scott Dixon
stunts

Tom McComas
stunts

Carl Paoli
stunt performer

stunt rigger

Shawnah Donley
stunts

Brian Jansa
stunt double: Joe Breck

Craig Johnson
stunt double: Wood Harris

Jessica Black
stunt double: Amanda Detmer

stunt double

stunt performer

Elizabeth Classen
stunt double: Kaitlin Doubleday

stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Jared Moore
lighting console programmer / Lighting Console Programmer / dimmer board operator

Charles S. Hodes
still photographer

Elysabethe Peoples
B Camera 2nd AC / additional 1st AC / A Camera 1st AC / loader / digital utility

Kelly R. Borisy
"a" camera dolly grip / camera operator / dolly grip: "a" camera / "b" camera dolly grip

Shannon DeWolfe
second assistant camera: "a" camera / "a" camera second assistant / A camera 2nd assistant camera / second assistant camera

Adrienne Bauer
"c" dolly grip / grip

Torey Lenart
digital utility / loader

James L. Thomson
video playback operator / Video Playback Operator

Chris Dame
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Spencer Gillis
camera operator "a" camera / camera operator "b" camera / camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera

David F. Wolff
best boy electric / lighting technician / electrician

Terry Dee
best boy electric / best boy

Regan Hudecek
rigging electric best boy

Matthew Hughes
lighting technician

Bradley Ian Smith
lighting technician

Chris Kelly
grip rigger

Barnaby Shapiro
B Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator / B camera operator/steadicam operator

Sam Sage
lighting technician / Lamp Operator / lamp operator / additional lamp operator

Chris Lostumo
best boy grip / grip / key grip

Jaime Dawkins
libra head technician / scorpio crane operator / mosys technician

Kevin Boyd
computer video playback supervisor

Michael Penick
grip / "c" camera dolly grip

Tyler Kelly
grip rigger

Scott Pillsbury
lighting technician / light board operator / grip

Ryan Spacone
electrician

Dean M. Simmon
first assistant camera

Jorge Reyes Ortiz
rigging electric / rigging grip best boy / best boy grip / rigging best boy / rigging grip

Tom Burnett
lighting technician / gaffer

Ekaterina Doldjeva
lighting technician / electrician

Tony Fallico
digital utility / digital utility: additional / digital utility: second unit / digital loader: additional / second assistant camera: "d" camera / second assistant camera: d camera / second assistant c

Dave Wightman
first assistant camera

Ella Lubienski
camera pa / digital utility: additional

Michael Shimon
rigging grip

Joshua Ramos
"a" second assistant camera

Erdem Ertal
additional camera operator / camera b operator/steadicam: second unit / steadicam operator / camera operator/steadicam operator

John P. Friday
rigging gaffer

Katie Bellamy
electrician

Eric Ciesielski
electrician

Collin Lindgren
electrician

Joe 'Jody' Williams
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera

Natasha Major
electrician

Steve Garcia
Rigging Grip

Michael T. Burke
lighting technician

Cory Solon
first assistant camera: additional

Frank Anderson
grip

Travis Newberg
lighting technician / best boy electric: second unit

Trevor Snyder
digital utility

Scott Thiele
additional camera operator

Lauren Gingras
grip

Mac Kozi
digital utility / digital utility: additional

Andy Borham
first assistant camera

Christopher M. Collar Jr.
rigging key grip

Mark J. France
Rigging Electrician

Mitch Koepp
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Andrew Lostumo
best boy grip / key grip: second unit

Marcin Szalkowski
lighting technician / electrician

Brian Fosnaugh
gaffer

Kathryn Comkowycz
first assistant camera

Gene Fojtik
grip / electrician

Joseph R. Fitzgerald
camera operator: "a" camera / additional camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera / camera operator: "a" camera - second unit / camera operator: "b" camera

Brad Grimmett
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator

Jack Chouchanian
key grip

Thomas Zimmerman
digital loader

Darryl Miller
camera operator

Dan Giese
company electrician

Chris McAlister
grip / "b" dolly grip

Mark N. Woods
technocrane operator

Chad Gilchrist
lighting technician

Joseph Czerw
key grip / "b" dolly grip

Hilton Goring
b cam / steadicam op

Litong Zhen
second assistant camera: "d" camera / additional digital utility / second assistant camera: "e" camera

Brian Romano
second assistant camera: additional

Dawn Copeland
electrician / condor operator / grip

James Richardson
electrician

Kayla Sullers
digital imaging technician

Chris Polmanski
digital utility

Eugene F. Crededio
gaffer

John Hudecek
key grip

Seth Oberle
lamp operator / lamp operator: episode

Eric Hingst
second assistant camera

Lu Sapien
electrician / electrician: additional

Thomas S. Ciciura
camera operator

Ron Ruanphae
second assistant camera: second unit / additional second assistant camera

Joe Tolitano
camera operator

John Waterman
additional second assistant camera

Andrew Wehde
camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

Rick Rios
key grip

Chris Feurig
electrician / additional dimmer board operator

Christopher Glasgow
b cameara/steadicam operator

Dan Goeppner
grip

Dane Lando
grip

Marc Menet
epk camera

Chris Drake
best boy grip

Steven Bartels
electrician

Leland Haushalter
a camera: second assistant camera - additional / second assistant camera: c camera

Colin Heffernan
grip

Bob Petersen
lighting designer

Monica Rose
lighting director

Neil Jimenez
video playback engineer

Thomas Hamaker
electrician / generator op

Luke Totman
day player / grip: day player

Elaisa Vargas
digital utility

Ryan Campbell
additional lamp operator / rigging grip

Brady Flynn
video engineer

Brandon Hoeg
rigging electrician

Joseph Kosty
condor operator / electrician

d camera operator

Matt Miele
additional first assistant camera

Robert Arnold
additional camera operator

Sebastien Audinelle
steadicam operator

Veronica Bouza
rigging grip

Ronald Dragosh
electrician

Shaun Fleeger
additional first assistant camera

Joseph Guerino
rigging best boy electric

Max Gutfeld
grip

Dennis Hughes
rigging electrician

Matt Johnson
electrician

Michael Kubaszak
first assistant camera: c camera

Peter Kuttner
first assistant: a camera

David 'Louie' Lukasik
best boy electric

Elizabeth Morris
still photographer

Justin Nosek
electrician

Christopher Rejano
camera operator

Tyler Roach
lighting director

Joseph Sikora
rigging electrician

Karina Teismann
electrician

Jerry Tran
electrician

Billy Wauer
rigging electrician

Jean Whiteside
still photographer

Blaine Baker
additional camera operator

Clark Birchmeier
data loader

Kevin J. Houston
grip

Jeffrey Marozas
grip

Amy Bojanowski
second assistant camera: "d" camera, day player

Mawie Tailon
grip

Alexander Cirillo
second assistant camera

Alfeo Dixon
Steadicam: second unit

Sam Dreyfuss
grip

Brad Lukasik
electrician

Ashley Petrie
grip

Jermaine Rhodes
grip

Blake Santoro
dolly grip

Mitch Buss
flight head technician

Sam DiGiovanni
first assistant camera

Ryan Shuck
additional "c" camera second assistant

Robert C. Carlson
b camera / steadicam operator

Len Levine
chief lighting technician

Bing Liu
additional assistant camera

J'mme Love
digital utility

Chris Mulsoff
rigging gaffer

Paul Demos
dolly grip: "c" camera

Tom Shimandle
grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Jess Gisin
extras casting director

casting associate: new york / casting: New York / casting associate: New York

Catlyne Lasser
casting associate / casting assistant

Pamela A. Cain
extras casting assistant / extras casting associate

José Antonio García
extras casting assistant

Jackie Dimitrief
casting assistant / casting associate

Amanda Bolger
extras casting associate

Leah Bostic
casting assistant

Jill L. Uyeda
casting associate / casting / associate casting director

Erin Stewart
extras casting director

Hunter McCormick
casting associate / casting associate: Chicago

Sarai Smith
extras casting coordinator

Stefan Rorick
Extras Casting: 4 Star Casting

Neicey Feazell
key extras casting assistant

Mary Aldousary
extras casting assistant

Billy Hopkins
casting: New York

Nicholas Kischuk
casting assistant

Emily Krentz
extras casting

casting associate

casting: Chicago

Jenna Ajlouny
casting associate

Christi Holliday
casting associate / casting associate: LA

Christal Karge
casting: Chicago

Marisa Ross
casting: Chicago

Vincent Bolger
extras casting intern

Charles E Tiedje
extra casting coordinator

Shelby Cherniet
associate casting director

Kacee Devoe
casting associate

Michael D'Amato
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Nicole Kuntz
costumer

Kathleen O'Connor
costumer / costume assistant

Edward Dwayne Garrett
stylist

Jennifer Salim
assistant costume designer

Jamie Rush
key costumer / costumer

Sukari McGill
costume supervisor

Olivia Ball
additional tailor

Kristi Wood
costumer

Brenda Maben
costumer / costume supervisor

Kimberley Schuler
set costumer

Nancy Takehara
costume shopper

Ashley Keel
costumer

Lauren Nicotera
second assistant costume designer

Nadia Salameh
set costumer: background

wardrobe: Terrence Howard

Samantha Inniss
costume assistant / costume production assistant

Patrick Caulfield
costumer

Rebecca DeNoewer
costume supervisor

Bojana Ilic
costumer

Sarah Plunkett
costume assistant

Sarah P. Koeppe
set costumer

Sam George
costume assistant

Alayna Price
additional set costumer

Lizzie Cook
assistant costume designer

Maria Hooper
Additional Assistant Costume Designer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Rashandra Jones
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

David Sconyers
on-line editor

Ara Thomassian
color assist / pre-colorist

Jamie Yu
editorial supervisor: FuseFX

Megan Cutchins
post-production assistant

Daniel Yang
pre-colorist

Craig Erpelding
dailies operator

colorist / final colorist

Carl Ryan Stemple
colorist: dailies

Alex Stout
post-production coordinator

Jesús Borrego
colorist assistant

Anthony Ceccomancini
dailies producer

Stefanie Visser
assistant editor

Christopher Currall
on-line editor

Paul Economou
assistant on-line editor

Russell Lynch
colorist / colorist: color grader

Jeffery L. Parks
on-line and titles

post-production assistant

Michael Wise
Post Production Supervisor

Evonne Moritz
assistant editor

Gwenn K. Smith
post production supervisor

Elliott Hornsby
dailies assistant

Jeff Jones Karr
assistant editor

Natalie Baker
assistant editor

Ethan Kogan
assistant editor

Disney Hall
post-production assistant

Aerick London
post-production assistant

Leah Breuer
assistant editor

James Stanton
additional editor / assistant editor

Cindy Fret
assistant editor

Teresa Mathew
dailies operator

Zack Arnold
additional editor

Abby Gentsch
post-production assistant

Jill Paget
assistant editor

Kent Savarese
additional editor

Ryan Harvey
assistant editor: dailies

Laura Jans
final colorist

Location Management

(edit)

Jonathan Klemke
location scout / key assistant location manager / assistant location manager

Charles Whitman
location assistant / location scout

assistant location manager / location assistant

Brady Breen
location manager

Megan Grogan
location coordinator

Taylor Estell
assistant location manager

Tonia Grady
location assistant

Nefertiti Fulks
location assistant

Desmond Huey
location assistant

Rob Mor
location coordinator

Michael R. Proffitt
location assistant

Justine Marcantel
location assistant

Bryan Schnitzer
location production assistant

Natasha Parker
assistant location manager

William Pionke
location coordinator

Jeff Crider
location scout

Music Department

(edit)

Alexis Grapsas
composer: additional music

Jennifer Ross
music supervisor

Andrew Twiss
recording & mixing engineer / recording & mixing engineer: music recording

James T. Hill
music scoring mixer

head of music preparation

Joe Zimmerman
music librarian / music preparation

vocal producer

Christine Day
music contractor

Simone Sheffield
music coordinator

Tim Davies
lead orchestrator / orchestrator

Jeremy Levy
orchestrator

Kelsey Allen Richardson
assistant to music supervisor / Assistant to Music Supervisor

Max Taylor
music coordinator / music production liaison

orchestra contractor

Jordan Seigel
orchestrator

Jeremy Zussman
assistant recording engineer

Jason Neumann
recording engineer

Joshua Winget
music editor

Tobin Pugash
score technical engineer / Score Technical Engineer

Katy McIlvaine
assistant to music supervisor

Luke Flynn
music preparation

Kaitlyn Heffron
assistant recording engineer

Jason H.J. Kim
score technical engineer / composer's assistant

Michael Nehs
studio manager / studio manager: Chicago

Jesse Corparal Wilson
music producer / composer: theme music / music by: original music / music supervisor

Christina Pecoulas
music coordinator

Candy Bilyk
music preparation

Daniel A. Brown
music preparation

Dave Jordan
music supervisor

executive music producer / music producer

Erin Dillon
music licensing coordinator

Andres Locsey
score technical engineer / score technical enginer

music preparation

David Stal
music preparation

recording engineer / musician / music producer

Gregory Jamrok
music preparation

composer: theme music

Elgin Thrower Jr.
composer: additional music

Rick Amieva
assistant to composer

Jake Valentine
assistant music engineer / recording & mixing engineer

Sauce
vocal producer

Mateo Barragan
recording assistant / score technical engineer

Will Martins
Composer's Assistant

Apostolos Papapostolou
assistant to composer

Irem Caran
Composer's Assistant

Annie Rosevear
music preparation

Joey Frevola
composer assistant

Tiffany Roman Louk
composers assistant

Andres Montero
orchestrator

David J. Krystal
additional orchestrations

Julia Zuzanna Sokolowska
orchestrator

Choyce Schwartz
composer: additional music

The Co-Stars
additional music

Vito A. Colapietro II
additional music

Neely Dinkins Jr.
additional music

Christopher Taylor
composer: additional music

Ashley Olauson
assistant orchestra contractor / assistant music contractor

scoring stage engineer

Lorenzo Carrano
orchestration assistant

Michael Bahnmiller
music preparation

Erick Del Aguila
synth programming

music producer / supervising music producer

Mark Murrille
music producer

Edward Trybek
conductor

Flynn Hase Spence
composers assistant

Brian Bates
music producer

Mark Batson
music producer

James Washington
music producer

Susie Bench
additional orchestrations

music producer

Joson Mills
music editor

David Ott
music producer

music producer

Devin Roth
orchestrator assistant

music producer

Andrae Alexander
song composer

Math Club
music producer

music producer

Kieran Kiely
music preparation

Adam Korbesmeyer
music producer

Jerry Lang II
music producer

Meron Mengist
music producer

orchestra recorded by

conductor

Bryce Schmidt
trumpet

Charles Wilson
writer and composer

Nathanael Tronerud
music preparation

Serge Courtois
music mixer assistant

Umlaut Audio
digital instrument design

Clay Duncan
music programmer

Phil McGowan
digital score recordist

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Liz Golko
script supervisor / script coordinator / additional script supervisor

Brittany McCoy Boardman
script supervisor

Evan Price
script coordinator

Tori Scott
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Amy Holliday
script supervisor

JaSheika Ashel James
script coordinator

Ana Ziegler Loes
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Mary Tallman
script supervisor

Friday Savathphoune
additional script supervisor

Sarah Schooley
script supervisor

Alicia Accardo
script supervisor

Will Alovis
additional script supervisor

Bernard Eatmon
script supervisor

Richard Mark Blecha
script coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Scott Gaughan
production driver

Jon Gustafsson
transportation captain

Rob Gaughan
production driver

Harry Gnat
production driver

Nicholas Kischuk
dot admin / DOT Admin

Brian C. Pawlowski
dot coordinator

James Hogan
transportation coordinator

David Morataya
driver

Hans Dieter Wolff
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Moheen Ramsey
travel coordinator

Thomas Schultz
set production assistant / assistant production coordinator / production secretary / office production assistant

Virat Sharma
assistant production coordinator / office production assistant / production secretary

John Folino
police & security technical advisor

Michael Maxwell
caterer

Jamaica Craft
choreographer

Rob Smith
writer's production assistant / writer's assistant

Paul Eriksen
writers' assistant / Writers' Assistant

Olivia Newcomb
production assistant

Natalie Bounassar
assistant to producer / producers secretary / assistant: Ilene Chaiken

Krystin Auriemma
production coordinator

Sarai Smith
office production assistant

Erica Batty
assistant to executive producer

Sara Ellingen
assistant accountant / second assistant accountant

Rosemary Prodonovich
production coordinator

Amanda Scarpaci
production secretary / assistant production coordinator

Ash Morris
production assistant

Joy Johaana Hamilton
production assistant

Ashley Daniels
office production assistant / production assistant

Brittani Nightengale
office production assistant / production assistant

Will Clark
set production assistant / production assistant

Andrea Crandall
production assistant

Brandon T. Williams
production coordinator

Lauren Corry
production assistant

Jessica Watson
assistant: llene Chaiken / assistant: Ilene Chaiken

Lauren J Thomas
Writer's Production Assistant

Kyle Dunleavy
production assistant / additional set production assistant

Valerie I. Morasso
assistant production office coordinator

April Qualls
writer's production assistant / writers production assistant

Benjamin Rubin
assistant to danny strong & researcher / assistant: Danny Strong

Ryan Steinhouse
craft service foreman

L.A. Summerville
travel assistant / Travel asst.

Cameron Olsen
production assistant

Katelyn Zenie
office production assistant

Dylan Williams
set production assistant

Josh Carlascio
production assistant / set production assistant

Madi Delk
production assistant

Zach Bradshaw
production secretary / assistant production coordinator

Nikolas Flanders
production assistant

Chase Adams
craft service foreman

Tony Lindo
production accountant

Martin Petraitis
production assistant

Thomas Z. Seffernick
production assistant

Matt Brown
Key Set Production Assistant / additional set production assistant

Steven Callas
set production assistant

Analy Carrera
second accountant

Pedro Cerda
production assistant

Jason Coffey
writers' assistant / writer's assistant

Lucci Di
stand-in

Erin Drum
office production assistant

Natalie Higgins
production assistant

David Kreger
craft service foreman

Tom Westfall
researcher

Charles Whitman
production assistant / talent production assistant

Eliyannah Amirah Yisrael
assistant to executive producer

William E. Smith
lucious stand-in

Haley Hoffman
production assistant

Taofik Kolade
writer's production assistant

Hanna Stiens
writer's production assistant

Kaylon Kennedy
production assistant

David Blaxton Jr.
production assistant

Desmond Huey
Office Production Assistant / office production assistant / production assistant

Kassity Cole
production accountant

Margaret Buckalew
production safety

Alexander Cirillo
production assistant

Aaron Notestine
assistant to co-executive producer

Olayinka Hassan
production assistant

Mackenzie Gulley
production assistant / Background Coordinator / background coordinator: United States

Juan Cervantes
production assistant

Savannah Perkins
production assistant

Bianca Acacia
production assistant

Hayley Mellish
production assistant

John Carrafa
choreographer

Katrina Love
stand-in

Baili McPheeters
production assistant

Megan Gaudette
production assistant

Jorge Magana
production assistant / 2nd unit set production assistant

Kelly Ferguson
production assistant

Colin Waite
writers' assistant

Lauren M. Vance
stand-in / stand-in: phylicia rashad

Bryce Fishman
production staff

Brandon Bowens
stand-in

Madison McIntyre
production assistant

Robin King
production assistant

Tanner Husman
additional set production assistant

Deidre Graham
technical consultant

Maddi Bruton
additional office production assistant

Steve Garcia
production assistant

Robert Kreiling
production assistant

Debra Cohen
studio teacher

assistant location manager

Alexander Waldman
production secretary

Tony Fallico
production assistant

Jill S. Litwin
studio teacher

Elliott Lonsdale
production assistant

Lauren McLaughlin
production assistant

Ben J. Petty
production assistant

Ryan C. Porter
additional office pa

Matthew Stratton
armorer / prop gift creator

David Gorman
set production assistant

Aquavian Abel
casting assistant / production assistant

Michele Sweeney Abrams
stand-in: body double Agent Carter

Cynthia Appleby
production assistant

Rob Bergen
production secretary

Maryam Bitre
production assistant

rigging and setup

Caroline Doubek
production assistant

Pablo Gambetta
set staff production assistant

Austin Harpole
additional production assistant

Jacob Head
adr voice actor

Mark Hixenbaugh
assistant to producer: los angeles

Saige Zabarte
stand-in

Mitch Kessler
production assistant

Matt Miele
set production assistant

Kristen Miller
first team production assistant

Dina Morrone
adr voice actor

Delphine pontvieux
stand-in

Nick Ryan Jurewicz
stand-in

Hakim Shakoor
asst chef

Stanley Sievers
production assistant

Anneliese Sloves
production assistant

Maggie Sorce
production assistant

Amy Tomlinson
additional set production assistant

Trent Weaver
assistant production office coordinator

Angelo Renardo
production assistant

Jessica Dean Rose
production assistant

Jordan Woods
flash mob dancer

Michael Franck
aerial film pilot

Jaliya Jones
additional production assistant / additional set production assistant

Myra Juenger
production assistant

Jeff Bukowski
stand-in

production assistant

Debi Wollitzer
stand-in

Oz Yildizhan
stand-in

Brad Esquivel
production assistant

Kellie Magurany
production secretary

Quinn Nicholson
set production assistant

Arthur Ortiz
adr loop group

Melody Peng
ADR Loop Group

Candice Petill
production assistant

Jennifer L. Day
stand-in

Jay Ridge
production assistant

Leonard D. Sales
stand-in

Coral Opem
set production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Aquavian Abel
the producers wish to thank

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.70 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix