vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

556 views

Director

(edit)

Brian Kelly
-

Nick Murphy
-

Writer

(edit)

Cole Haddon
-

Harley Peyton
-

Producer

(edit)

Irene Burns
producer

executive producer

Rosalie Carew
assistant producer

Brian Donovan
line producer

Howard Ellis
producer: Hungary

Adam Goodman
producer: Hungary

Cole Haddon
co-executive producer

producer

Scott Huff
assistant producer

executive producer

Tony Krantz
executive producer

Nigel Marchant
co-executive producer

Gareth Neame
executive producer

Reece Pearson
co-executive producer

Harley Peyton
co-executive producer

David Schulner
consulting producer

producer

co-executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Chris Seager
-

Editor

(edit)

Paul Knight
-

Xavier Russell
-

Jason Krasucki
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Suzanne Smith
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Rob Harris
-

Art Director

(edit)

Laszlo Demeter
-

Jo Riddell
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Andras Pal Szabo
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Annie Symons
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Richard Glass
contact lens optician

John Henry Gordon
hair designer / makeup designer

Rita Horváth
makeup artist

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
contact lens coordinator

Rupert Simon
hair supervisor / makeup supervisor

Klári Szinek
hair stylist

Anna Tesner
makeup artist

Katalin Tomola
makeup artist

Tracey Wells
key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Iván Pohárnok
makeup effects supervisor

special effects teeth

Production Manager

(edit)

Gergö Balika
production manager

Daniel Dallos
assistant production manager

Kate Fernie
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Julia Hargitay
third assistant director

Vera Janisch
assistant director: set

Gergö Marton
crowd assistant director

Bogi Móricz
second assistant director

Norbert Vilonya
assistant director

Jeff Taylor
second assistant director

Edward Brett
first assistant director

Martin Krauka
first assistant director

Rob Burgess
second assistant director

Peter Freeman
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Timea Antal
art department coordinator

Deryck Blake
property master

Giuseppe Gafagna
assistant head painter

Ricardo Contreras
storyboard artist

Tommaso Dubla
head painter

Gergely Dömölki
supervising model maker: electric car construction

Boglarka Horvath
painter: G.

Zoltán Kiss
sculptor: electric car construction

Zoltán Kohut
props / stand-by props

Krisztián Kondora
swing gang

Balázs M. Kovács
props

Attila Digi Kovari
stand-by art director

Viktor Marián
chief property buyer

Mihaly Marton
standy props

Alexandra Miklos
graphic designer

Akos V. Oldal
props buyer

Gergely Papp
swing gang: set dressing

Zoltán Szalkai
assistant property master

Vilmos Törköly
model maker: electric car construction

Torma Zoltán
model maker: electric car construction

Linda Bándi
model maker

Molnar Attila
greensman

Kajdi Gergo
greensman

Hunya László
greensman

Mátyás Szakonyi
greensman

Gábor Csiki
supervising propmaker

Máté Dobesch
calligraphy artist

Krisztina Szilágyi
assistant art director

László Szirmai
assistant art director

Tamás Ács
art department assistant

Márk Langfeld
greensman

Balázs Budai
art department assistant

Tamas Ordodi
sculptor

Krisztina Szücsy
drapes master

József Kiss
construction manager

Peter Várdai
graphic artist

Maudie Andrews
production buyer: UK

Renátó Cseh
graphic artist

Dracula
props

Sound Department

(edit)

Ben Cross
foley mixer

Tamás Csaba
production sound mixer

Matt Davies
supervising sound editor

Robert Edwards
adr mixer

Stefano Marchetti
additional re-recording mixer

Tuska Milan
sound utility

Gábor Máté
boom operator

Ian Waggott
foley artist

Michael Maroussas
dialogue editor

Lehoczki Sámuel
trainee assistant sound

Dan Johnson
sound re-recording mixer

Paul Carter
sound designer

Scott Jones
sound re-recording mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Furedi Csaba
special effects technician

Gergö Csóri
special effects technician

Attila Erczkovi
special effects technician

Gabor Kiszelly
special effects supervisor

Gyula Krasnyánszky
pyro supervisor

Norbert Orosz
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Charles Brelaud
digital compositor

Martin Furman
lead digital compositor

Diego Galtieri
digital compositor

Kent Johnson
visual effects supervisor

Jessica Norton
visual effects producer

Geena Renk
visual effects coordinator

Asa Shoul
digital colourist

Christopher D. Martin
digital compositor

Jason Korber
digital supervisor

Josh Bryson
digital compositor

Tony Pirzadeh
visual effects producer

Tyler Foell
visual effects producer

Subodh Singh
visual effects artist

Daniel Kumiega
visual effects artist

Ragui Hanna
digital compositor

Devin Schwyhart
visual effects editor

Timm Engelkamp
visual effects producer

Florian Fueger
visual effects artist

Yvonne Mejia
matte painter

Greg Cheng
digital compositor

Christian Wunsch
digital compositor

Sonja Christoph
matte painter

Rebecca Clay
compositor

Ádám Fiers
additional vfx set supervisor

Jon Rhinehardt
digital compositor

Josh Robertson
digital compositor

Brent A. Steinberg
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Sandor Bertalan
stunt rigger / stunts

Ádám Bertalan
stunt performer

Peter Kantona
stunt key rigger

Levente Lezsák
stunt coordinator

Gábor Pesta
stunts

Zoltan Szántó
stunt performer

stunts

Orsányi Iván
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

László Angyal
rigging gaffer

Zoltán Bók
rigging best boy / rigging electrician

István Djuroska
electrician / studio rigger

Gergely Hajba
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Attila Hevesi
electrician

Gábor Hevesi
gaffer

Krisztián Horváth
rigging electrician

János Jack
video assistant

Zoltán Lakatos
dimmer board operator

István Ménkü
electrician

Tamás Németh
camera trainee

Tamás Oláh
first assistant camera: 'b' camera

Marci Ragályi
camera operator: 'b' camera

Attila Szilágyi
qtake operator

Attila Szûcs
key grip

Sebastian Barraclough
first assistant camera "a" camera

Gábor Kasza
second assistant camera "a" and "b" camera, main unit

Gábor Balda
best boy grip

Lajos Dikó
grip

Róbert Jász
grip

Vilmos Keszler
grip

Matolcsy Tamas
grip

Pal Paluch
dolly grip

Balázs Rozgonyi
video assist supervisor

Sean Savage
camera operator: 'a' camera

Gabor Schmidt
grip

Zoltán Schrammel
techno crane operator

Szabolcs Szalay
technocrane technician

Péter Rácz Tiger
data management technician

Zsolt Jámbor
dolly grip

Roger Pearce
camera operator: 'a' camera

Gergely Tímár
camera trainee

Richard Copeman
focus puller / first assistant camera: 'a' camera

Peter Varnai
camera department intern

Dean Thompson
first assistant camera: 'a' camera

Casting Department

(edit)

Zsolt Csutak
casting: Hungary

Tamás Kertész
extras casting

Janine Snape
casting associate

casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Andi Bencsik
principal cutter

Vincent Dumas
costume supervisor

Harriet Kendall
assistant costume designer

Júlia Kiss
principal standby

Zsofia Laczko
seamstress

Penny Beard
costume assistant and uk buyer

Péter Palotás
costume buyer

Eloise Park
assistant costume designer

Georgiana Sayer
principle costume stand-by

Juhász Tamás
breakdown artist

Sarolta Udvardi
PA to costume designer

Anikó Varga
dyer

Lilla Bártfai
costume assistant

Orsolya Sallai
principal standby: Mr Rhys Meyers

Editorial Department

(edit)

Nick Anderson
on-line editor

Theresa Crooks
digital intermediate coordinator

Tom Cushing
post-production manager

Kallis Kyriacou
assistant editor

Jo Smyth
first assistant editor

Anna Stalter
colorist: dailies

Matthew Streatfield
first assistant editor

Jamie Welsh
digital intermediate conform editor

Katelin Westwood
conform editor

Dániel Hajnal
assistant editor

Gyula István Mózes
assistant editor / first assistant editor

Jateen Patel
digital colorist / digital intermediate coordinator

Sándor Balla
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

Steve Davis
composer: additional music

Phil McGowan
score mixer

Ted Reedy
music technical supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Tibor Bodor
personal driver

David Rosenbaum Jr.
transportation: London / unit driver

Gábor Szénási
transport coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Trimmel Bea
accounting clerk

Nic Benns
director: main titles / title designer

Chrissie Broadway
production assistant: Carnival

Victoria Brooks
managing director

Zoltán Bus
armorer / weapons provider

Laura Connors
first assistant accountant

János Cserven
location manager

James Custance
publicity assistant

Veronika Dobos
production coordinator

Deborah J. Ezer
script coordinator

Krisztina Hegyi
medical coordinator

Kimberley Hikaka
head of production

Patricia Jantsek
stand-in

Rebecca Kirsch
executive story editor

Nicola Larder
programming: development team

April Lieber
production staff

Una Maguire
publicity director

Art Mendelsohn Jr.
production staff

Zsolt Molnar
assistant location manager

Rita Mányai
assistant accountant

Szinovszki Mátyás
production assistant

Grant Okita
marketing and promotions

István Papp
production assistant

János Papp
health & safety advisor

Janos Prihoda
immigration coordinator

Trina Kumari Sandal
writers assistant

Tom Savage
epk producer

Zoltán Sebestyén
crowd marshall

Enikö Szakács
cashier

Kinga Trimmel
first assistant accountant

Kolos Trimmel
production accountant

Kristof Trimmel
payroll accountant

Norbert Vilonya
set production assistant

Norbert Szekeres
production assistant

Della Moore
supervising production accountant

Veronika Bojtos
travel coordinator / assistant to Andy Goddard

Mariana Marsh
assistant production coordinator

Gabriella Winkler
script supervisor

Péter Danó
second assistant accountant

Balint Regius
assistant location manager

Alice Syed
production coordinator: uk

Peter Cseri
stand-in

Andrew Gwyn Davies
production coordinator: uk

Viktória Jaross
choreographer

Adrienn Kamarás
accommodation coordinator / accommodations coordinator

Jannika Öberg
assistant production coordinator: uk

Patricia Hegedus
stand-in

Istvan Szori
stand-in

Christopher M. Boyd
assistant to the producer

Julia Chiavetta
script supervisor

Kathi Danielson
supervising production accountant

Cheryl Leigh
script supervisor

Sophie MacClancy
assistant to producer

Other

(edit)

Flame Ventures
-

Playground Entertainment
-

Universal TV
-

Carnival Films
-

Sky Living
-

2BE
-

Film1 Action
-

TV5
-

Universal Home Entertainment
-

Universal Pictures Benelux
-

Universal Pictures
-

Universal Home Entertainment
-

Viasat3
-

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera dollies

Halo Post Production
adr recording

Molinare Studio
post-production

Momoco
title sequence

MomocoMaguffin
titles

Stern Film Studio
studio sound stage

Trevor Morris Studios
score recorded and mixed at

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.82 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix