vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

818 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Jon Berg
producer

executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

D. Scott Lumpkin
executive producer

Trevor Macy
producer

Kevin McCormick
executive producer

line producer: los angeles unit

Original Music

(edit)

The Newton Brothers
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Michael Fimognari
-

Editor

(edit)

Editorial Department

(edit)

Jill Bogdanowicz
senior digital colorist

Raymond Calderon
dailies operator

Hunter Furnish
dailies engineer

Joe Ken
senior finishing editor: Company 3

Marc Lulkin
colorist: dailies

Matthew McGivney
VFX Editor

Carl S.G. Moore
Senior Digital Intermediate Producer

Justin Omori
post-production assistant

Tedd Pfeifer
dailies operator

Brian Jeremiah Smith
additional editor

Ian Sullivan
digital intermediate accountant

Salvatore Valone
first assistant editor

Tyler Roth
digital intermediate colorist

Douglas Yablun
assistant colorist

Casting Director

(edit)

Anne McCarthy
-

Kellie Gesell
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Maher Ahmad
-

Patricio M. Farrell
-

Art Director

(edit)

Richie Bearden
art director

Elizabeth Boller
supervising art director

Austin Gorg
supervising art director

Gaston Langer
-

Justin Miller
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Gene Serdena
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Terry Anderson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Giancarlo Brajdic
sfx makeup department-Key mold maker

Andrea Edge
hair stylist

Marcia King
special effects makeup department coordinator

special effects makeup department head

Karen Lovell
key hair stylist

Greg McDougall
special makeup effects artist

Rita Parillo
hair department head

Cristina Patterson
contact lens painter

Staci Witt
assistant makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Alex Capaldi
production supervisor

Daniel Paress
post-production manager

Kelley Smith-Wait
executive in charge of production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Eric Brevig
second unit director

Katye Kalivoda
second second assistant director

second assistant director

Janell M. Sammelman
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Jory Alvarado
Drapery Foreman

Hilary Ament
props assistant

Jason Andersen
carpenter

A.J. Austin
set dresser

Carla Bailey
scenic artist

Vincent Bates
set designer

Andy Bays
set dec scenic painter

Boyd Bossler
Construction Gang Boss

Ian Breslerman
On set Dresser

Mackenzie Buttrey
art department assistant

Chad Carlson
paint utility

Sam Carter
set dresser

Katie Childs
assistant set decorator

Molly Ebner
set dresser

Carol Francoso
camera scenic

Marissa E. Gallardo
set dresser: additional photography

William Gideon
construction coordinator: additional photography

Gabe Harrington
scenic artist

Nic Harvey
art department coordinator: additional photography

Nicholas Hatfield
scenic artist

Jason Alan Hoffman
Propmaker gangboss

Kelly Irby
scenic painter

Charlie Jaramillo
greens gangboss: additional photography

Katrina Johnson
lead plasterer

Patrick S. Johnson
set dresser

Blade Ladish
set dresser

Jayme Leach Long
set designer

Sean Mannion
additional photography

Josh Moceri
gang boss

Sady Paige Nifong
assistant property master

Scott Nifong
property master

Jose F. Garcia Pineda
gangboss / propmaker

John Pundt
graphic designer

Brian Evans Ray
painter

Mike Ruffalo
prop maker

Grant Samson
lead man

Lindsey Schnabel
art production assistant

Joshua Shomo
set dresser

Hannah Smith
art department coordinator

Murray Steele
plasterer

Raymond Talley
carpenter

Michael E. Thomas
carpenter

Kevin Vickery
set designer

Scott B. Warner
General Foreman

Scott D. Warner
construction coordinator

Joshua Wells
set designer

Christopher Wicker
stage foreman

Cait Wilson
set dec department production assistant

Sound Department

(edit)

Michael Babcock
re-recording mixer

Michael Baird
ADR Editor

Ian Bender
boom operator

Sean Byrne
mix technician

Mark Coffey
first assistant sound editor

Nicolas Colantuoni
sound services: theatrical trailer

Jason Dotts
supervising dialogue editor

Trevor Gates
supervising sound editor

Geraldo Gutierrez
re-recording mix technician

Matthew Thomas Hall
sound effects editor

Max Hirtenstein
sound recordist

Mike Horton
foley artist

Jesse Kees
dialogue editor

Paul Knox
sound effects editor

Michael B. Koff
production sound mixer

Kelly Lewis
utility sound technician: additional photography

Doug Madick
foley artist

Timothy D. McKeown
foley artist

Daniel Nakamura
mix stage technician

Robert Sharman
sound mixer: additional photography LA

Jason Sullivan
sound utility

Brian Tarlecki
re-recording mix technician

Russell Gorsky
sound effects editor

Jonathan Wales
re-recording mixer

Victor Mercader
mix tech/sound services theatrical trailer

Special Effects

(edit)

Luisa Abuchaibe
matte painting

James Carter
special effects foreman

Matthew Lee Flory
fabricator

Ken Gorrell
special effects supervisor

Keith Owen Harris
special effects technician

Josh Hollywood Harvey
special effects technician

Jeremy Hays
special effects supervisor additional photography

Matthew James
special effects technician

Victor Kerkslager
special effects technician

Bruce E. Merlin
special effects technician

Wes Perry
special effects foreman

Michael Schorr
special effects technician

Joel Studer
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Lukas Abraham
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Luisa Abuchaibe
Digital Matte Painter

Kaevski Aleksandar
Rotomation artist

Scott E. Anderson
visual effects supervisor

Peter Anlauf
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Shawn Annets
artist manager

Kapil Anurag
rotoanimation artist

Katrin Arndt
visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Florian Ast
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Charles Baden
compositor

Denise Ballantyne
visual effects producer

Philip Ballinger
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Anne Barger
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Wesley Barker
visual effects data wrangler: additional photography

Karina Benesh
visual effects production manager: Shade VFX

Alessio Bertotti
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jason Bidwell
digital compositor

Kris Bieringa
systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Michael Birnstingl
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Douglas Bloom
visual effects supervisor: Method Studios

Julia Boldt
office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andres Bonelli
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Mark Bradley
cg generalist

Nicola Brennan
visual effects line producer

Eric Brevig
visual effects supervisor: Method Studios

Zach Brinkerhoff
digital compositor: Shade VFX

Laura Brocato
visual effects coordinator

Laura Ludovica Buccinnà
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Chad Buehler
Lead Compositor

Benjamin Burr
visual effects supervisor: RISE

Nikolai Bury
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Liliana Campuzano
junior 3D artist: Branch VFX

Julia Caram
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Angie Cecere
visual effects coordinator

Cristiano Cesolari
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Stephen Cheatum
assistant visual effects editor: shade vfx

Jinhwan Choi
FX artist

Jimi Clark
department manager roto/paint & outsource

Mirela Costache
hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Gayanath Dayasundara
Digital compositor

Vance Dehne
Roto/Paint Lead

Heather Dejohn
production coordinator: Branch VFX

Gianluca Dentici
Senior Compositor: Peerless VFX

Mehul Desai
visual effects artist

Damien di Toro
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Daniel Diaz
matchmove artist ; branch vfx

Marian Dobrunz
head of hr: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Brett Dowler
visual effects producer: method studios

Shannon Shari Drewitz
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studio

Loa Mayra Dumong
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Laura El Alam
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Erik Elizalde
Pipeline Technical Director: Method Studios

Charlie H. Ellis
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Sebastian Elsner
head of development: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Christian Emond
DFX Supervisor

Cassie Espinoza
visual effects jr. data wrangler

Emily Francione
senior rotoscope artist

Vincent Frei
production consultant: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Tonio Freitag
cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Bradley Gaines
digital compositor

Florian Gellinger
Executive VFX Producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andreas Giesen
fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Akin Goecmenli
lead effects technical director

Abhijitsinh Gohil
Method Studios

Omer Gurkan
visual effects artist

David Hall
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ryan D. Hansford
lighting artist

Christoph Hasche
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ehsan Hassani Moghaddam
creature technical director

Michael Haupt
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jake Martin
visual effects on-set coordinator

Belén Heydt
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Roy Hoes
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / lead compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Falk Hofmann
lead compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Oliver Hohn
compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Stephen Holbrook
digital compositor

Korbinian Hopfner
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jason Howey
postvis artist: Hollywood Visual Effects

Marc Hutchings
Visual Effects Supervisor: Peerless

Kolja Hübschmann
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Drew Jones
visual effects executive producer: Peerless

Stefan Jähner
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Dziga Kaiser
digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Anurag Kapil
Matchmove & RotoAnimation Artist

Eugen Kelle
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Anthea Kerou
Previz Animator

Alvin Keung
digital compositor: Method Studios

Isha Sunflower Downs
vfx production supervisor: Warner Bros

Aivo Kisis
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Julianna Kolakis
senior texture artist

Marc Kolbe
visual effects supervisor

Jari Koski
systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Yale Kozinski
visual effects editor

Oliver Kurrle
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kristian Kück
fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Dave Ladner
compositor

Martin Lake
visual effects producer: Peerless

Philipp Lambsdorff
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Michael Lankes
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jenny Leupold
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Nick Lobban
Matchmove artist: Peerless

Mareike Loges
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Johannes Lumer
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Leo Luxford
visual effects artist: compositor

Susan Ma
integration department manager: Method Studios

Melanie Mack
matchmove artist: Method Studios

Dawn Brooks Macleod
visual effects producer: Secret Lab

Lisa Maher
vice president of production: Shade VFX

Tytus Majerski
digital compositor

Eric Mancha
visual effects artist

Sam Margolius
executive producer: Branch VFX

Michael T. Marlett
Assistant VFX Editor: Shade VFX

Lauren Marton
Roto Paint Artist

Daniel James Mason
Matchmove Artist: Method Studios

Eric A. Mattson
matte painter

Dan McCarthy
Assistant VFX Editor: Shade VFX

Tom Mchattie
compositing supervisor

Sebastian Meinecke
digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Philipp Mekus
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Allan Morel
visual effects artist

Stefan Müller
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jonathan R. Nelson
fx td: Method Studios

Trent Newton
production coordinator

visual effects producer

Dennis Nikolayenia
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Katharina Nimmervoll
visual effects coordinator

Jack Nolan
Visual Effects Production Assistant

Simon Ohler
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Demir Organ
roto/paint artist: Peerless

Molly Pabian
visual effects producer: Shade VFX

Foram Pardiwala
digital compositor

Steve Parsons
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ratnesh Patel
Roto Artist

Nikhil P. Patil
character modeler

Negin Paydarfar
digital compositor

Guillermo Paz
digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Christine Peterson
Senior Compositor: Method Studios

Emil Pfeifer
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Michael Pickering
digital compositor

Luigi Pisciotta
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Suncica Predojevic
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jaime Provido
technology resource administrator: Method Studios

Olivia Puchalla
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Austin Ramsey
technical compositor: Shade VFX

Ryan Ramsey
Digital Compositor: Shade VFX

Eric Ravenstein
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kisholay Ray
production coordinator

Travis Reinke
3d scanning and modeling

Leslie Renaud
lead compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jana Rexhausen
systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Matthew Ribeiro
digital matte painter: Shade VFX

Roger Rosa
CG Supervisor: Peerless

Jan Roth
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Paul Round
senior compositor

Viktoria Rucker
visual effects line producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alexander Rumpf
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jesse Russell
digital compositor

David Salamon
lidar scanning supervision: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Thomas Sali
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Matthias Schiemann
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Daniel Schindler
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Marius Schmücker
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Abraham Schneider
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Erik Schneider
compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Eric Schoellnast
cg supervisor

Yannic Schoof
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Niel Schorfield
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Rayk Schroeder
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andreas Schulz
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Paul Schweizer
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jérémie Sebban
head of IT: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Zsolt Sebõk
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

John Sellings
digital compositor

Rasoul Shafeazadeh
matte painting supervisor: Method Studios

Cathy Shaw
visual effects artist

Ming-Yee Sheh
concept artist

Meng Shen
lead visual effects artist

Drew Shields
tracking lead: method studios

Romain Sontag
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Patricia Sorbi
roto artist: Branch VFX

Doug Spilatro
visual effects artist

Igor Staritsin
senior concept artist

Arek Stefaniak
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Peter Steffan
visual effects artist

Nando Stille
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jonas Stuckenbrock
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Krzysztof Szulc
Production Manager

Marko Süssinger
fx td: Method Studios

Olcun Tan
visual effects supervisor: Secret Lab

James Tavet
matchmove artist: Method Studios

Olivier Thibaut
head of software: Method Studios

Shermaine Toh
Compositor: Method Studios

Merten Tremer
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andrija Trickovic
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Vladislav Tushevskiy
Lead Effects Artist

Ed Ulbrich
Visual Effects Executive

Nicolas Valente
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Yuri Vasilyev
compositor

Dragan Vujnic
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kiara Walker
technology coordinator: Method Studios

Jannik Walzer
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jonathan Weber
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Isabelle Westfall
3D texture artist

Marc Whitelaw
Lead Compositor

Mona Wiemer
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studio

Matthias Winkler
cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alexander Wlk
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Rachel Wright
digital compositor

Sercan Yasar
visual effects artist: Secret Lab

Jesper Rahlff
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Tom Akos
stunt driver / stunt rigger

Ashlen Aquila
stunt rigger

Steven Atkinson
Stunt Double: Ewan McGregor

Chuck Borden
stunt coordinator

Esteban Cueto
stunts

Alan D'Antoni
Key Stunt Rigger

William Fumicello
utility stunts

Noah Bain Garret
stunt previs camera/editor / utility stunts

Lex D. Geddings
Co stunt coordinator

utility stunts

Heather Hayes
utility stunts

David Lord
utility stunts

Wakisha Malone
Stunt Double: Kyliegh Curran

Richard Marrero
stunt driving double: zahn mcclarnon

Anderson Martin
utility stunts

Eddie Matthews
stunt driver

Billy Morts
utility stunts

Leesa Pate
nd driver

Steven Ritzi
utility stunts

Aja Sims
Stunt Double: Kyliegh Curran

Brett Solomano
stunt rigger

Mark Weinhandl
stunt rigger / utility stunts

Casey Ann Zeller
Stunt Double: Rebecca Ferguson

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Nick Anderson
rigging grip

Eric Androvich
lighting console programmer: additional photography

Dumaine Babcock
digital utility

Kevin Barrera
rig electric best boy

Matt Bauske
additional rigging electrician

Brenton Booth
balloon light technician

Dane Brehm
digital imaging technician: additional photography

Conrad Brown
rigging electric gang boss

Ian Campbell
first assistant camera

Joe Cassano
Dolly grip: a camera

Carlos Castrillon
fixtures technician

Dan Cornwall
gaffer

Edward Cox
rigging gaffer

Catherine Cravens
Fixtures technician

Eric Damazio
key grip

Tony Damazio
best boy grip

Thomas H. Dean
rigging gang boss

Nezben Deason
grip

Tom Derose
rigging gaffer: additional photography

Benjamin Eades
Loader / second assistant camera "c" camera

Rusty Edmonson
lighting technician

Terry Fitzpatrick
24 Frame Video Playback

Mike Fortin
drone operator

Dale Fowler
best boy electric

Raphael Freud
lighting technician / wireless dimmer operator

John Gorman
fixtures foreman

Ashton Hammill
head tech

Tyler Harrison
First Assistant Camera "C" Camera

Adam Horne
rigging console programmer

Chip Huntington
grip

Elton Hartney James
Lighting Console Programmer

Jordan C. Kadovitz
hd video assist: additional photography

Chris Lumpkin
key rigging grip

Tim Marshall
gaffer: additional photography

Joseph Mason
rigging electrician

Matthew C. McCarthy
Best Boy Rigging Grip

Matthew Mebane
First Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit

Paul Metcalf
Additional Photography

Jessica Miglio
still photographer

Josiah Morgan
"c" camera operator

Alan Newcomb
first assistant camera: b camera

Craig Nix
remote head technician

Louie Northern
drone pilot

Oscar Ohlson
drone pilot

Kane Pearson
a camera second assistant

Raul Peña
additional electrician / electrician

Josh Quick
electrician

a camera/steadicam operator

Kenny Rivenbark
oculus head tech

Chris Salamone
dolly grip "b" camera

Todd SanSone
codex data technician: additional photography

Nick Seoane
rigging electrician

James C. Sharpe
rigging grip

Matt Shearer
Rigging grip foreman

Misty Smith
Rigging grip

Michael Solomon
aerial camera operator

Scott Stuart
rigging grip gang boss

Stephen Stumberg
hd video assist operator

Eric Townsend
grip

Christian Tucci
Drone Pilot

Oscar Valdivia
Rigging Electrician

Art Villasenor
technocrane operator

Troy Wagner
first assistant camera: a camera

Jeff Wallace
lighting control foreman

Franco Rosa
rigging electrician

Animation Department

(edit)

Erik A. Castillo
character animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Susan Boyajian
adr voice casting

Michelle Pak
casting assistant

Morgan Robbins
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Jen Eden
costume coordinator

Jess L. Johnson
key costumer

Tessa Kicklighter
set costumer

Erinn Knight
assistant costume designer

Les Morgan
set costumer

Johnna Thomas
costume supervisor

Location Management

(edit)

Gregory Bankston
location assistant

Matt Bender
assistant location manager / location scout

Ian Bogert
location assistant

Will Hammargren
assistant location manager

Alison Maloof
key assistant location manager

Katie Max
location coordinator

Danny Majzlik
key assistant location manager

Patrick Mizell
location scout

Caitlin Nowak
location assistant

Chris Petro II
location scout

Carlos Rey Del Castillo
location manager

Hernan Rey del Castillo
key assistant location manager

Joelle Rosen
location scout

Lane Steffler
location scout

Ricky Tyree
location assistant

Michael Woodruff
location scout

Music Department

(edit)

Michael Barry
Orchestrator

Bethany Brinton
music preparation

musician

Wade Culbreath
musician: timpani

Tim Davis
singer

singer

Luke Flynn
music preparation

conductor / orchestrator

Tom Hardisty
score recordist

Blaster Beam: Enterprise electronics

vocals and vocal contractor

singer

S. Peace Nistades
score coordinator

Brett Pierce
music editor

Diane Freiman Reynolds
singer

Ryan Robinson
scoring technical support engineer

Andrew Rowan
music preparation

Matthew J. Ward
score recorded and mixed by

Suzanne Waters
singer: choir

Mary Webster
pro tools operator

Elyse Willis
vocalist: choir

Joe Zimmerman
music librarian

Gina Zimmitti
music contractor

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Andrea Manners
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Pamela Hovies
driver for kyleigh curran

Chuck Mathews
driver

Michael McMahan
transportation captain

Jeremy Stokes
driver

Sue Vigliotti
driver

Charlie Wright
transportation coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Kyle Allgood
production assistant

Javier Alvarez
Medic

Jenny Arasi
Assistant to Director Mike Flanagan

Aaron Becker
Main Title Design

Emerald Black
key set production assistant

Patrick Blood
Legal counsel

Ericka Bonilla
Cast assistant

Voice Actor

Charity Faith Carter
second assistant accountant

Joseph Colavincenzo
assistant production coordinator

Elizabeth Driscoll
unit publicist

Rebecca Drummond
Travel Coordinator / travel coordinator

Danielle Dudley
Assistant to Rebecca Ferguson

Kasey Amanda
production assistant: additional photography

Jennifer Furgal
payroll assistant

Marjan Ghadrdan
snake wrangler

Jesse Gi
Office Production Assistant: additional photography

Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
production assistant

Ali Griffith
production supervisor: additional photography- los angeles

Nick Hayes
additional set production assistant

Kathryn C. Galberth
1st Asst Accountant

Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach: Ewan McGregor

Timothy Hofius
production assistant

Lori Ada Jaroslow
additional voices

Andrew Corbit Kelly
film runner

Nancy Kirhoffer
Post Production Supervidor

Xavier Leblanc
Stand In: Zahn McClarnon

Kathleen Loesel
production assistant: day player

Anna Elisa Mackowiak
production coordinator

Alexandra Magistro
Assistant: Mike Flanagan

Troy James Miller
titles producer: Filmograph

Samantha Montgomery
artist management coordinator

L. Crawford Norman III
Cast Assistant / cast assistant: Rebecca Ferguson

movement choreographer

Thomas O'Flaherty
Studio Teacher, additional photography, Los Angeles

Sinatra Onyewuchi
security supervisor

Scott Parker
post-production accountant

Walter Perez
production assistant

Chris Petro II
Production Associate: Locations

Rob Porter
Police Coordinator / police coordinator

Gabby Rogers
dialect coach: Rebecca Ferguson

Kaila Rucker
Accounting Clerk / Office PA

Aaron Salazar
Set Security

Drew Sanchez
Office Production Assistant

Brett P. Smith
key second assistant accountant

Alejandra Stack
Photo Double: Kyleigh Curran/Abra Photodouble

Alphonse Swinehart
main title design

Temple Tucker
production assistant

Adam Van Dyke
production assistant: additional photography

Corey Watson
office production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.27 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix