vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

112 views

Producer

(edit)

Nahid Sheikhalishahi
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Gréco Casadesus
-

Gregory Cotti
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Jean-Claude Aumont
-

Editor

(edit)

Walter Mauriot
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

Aline Conan
color timer

Production Designer

(edit)

Costume Designer

(edit)

Makeup Department

(edit)

María José Andrés
hair stylist

makeup department head

Emmanuelle Pombet
assistant makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Audrey Bartolo
post-production supervisor

Nathalie Catanzano
post-production supervisor

Susanne Fiedler
post-production supervisor

Julien Glenat
additional assistant production manager

Alexis Lacroix
production manager

Laury Lefebvre
second assistant production manager

Léon Leseigneur
additional assistant production manager

Béatrice Parisot
first assistant production manager

Baptiste Pomel-Roger
additional assistant production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Estelle Duhem
second assistant director

Juliette Angelica Martes
crowd assistant director

Stéphane Talagrand
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Benjamin Biasuz
poster artist

Sheung Lau
prop designer

Adèle Leroy
assistant production designer

poster designer / props

Sound Department

(edit)

Alphonse Armant
boom operator

Hervé Buirette
re-recording mixer

Romain Gonzalez
boom operator

Vincent Goujon
sound

Clément Mancheron
assistant re-recording mixer

Antoine Martin
sound editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Marc Pacon
special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Vincent Heine
flame artist

Anthony Kramer
visual effects supervisor

Laurent Larapidie
visual effects supervisor

John J. Renzulli
visual effects supervisor

Stunts

(edit)

Jean Adrien Espiasse
assistant stunt coordinator

Michel Quach
stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Jean-Claude Aumont
camera operator

Simon Berthaud
key grip

Brice Bourdet
additional grip

Stéphanie Branchu
still photographer

Robin Crespin
best boy electric

Jason Fenestre
electrician

Vivien Fradin
electrician

Gary Emmanuelle
first assistant camera

Laetitia Gredai
grip

Arthur Monfrais
steadicam operator

Patrice Moreau
assistant camera: camera test

Younes Najfar
chief lighting technician

Manon Naudot
grip

Quentin Porte
third assistant camera

Mathilde Potzsch
additional grip

Coline Schneider
second assistant camera

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Laure Arnaud
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Khanh Mavier
director and cast driver

Kim Tako
director and cast driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

Victoria Baros
chess consultant

Théo Deslus
technical assistant

Marc Olivier Dufresne
caterer

Mei-Bou Lau
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Thierry De Segonzac
special thanks

Taj Khan
special thanks

Sheung Lau
special thanks

Annic Lequeu
special thanks

Charles Lequeu
special thanks

Richard Marizy
special thanks

John Miller
special thanks

Claire Sheikhalishahi
special thanks

Jean Sheikhalishahi
special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.20 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix