vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,076 views

Writer

(edit)

Stu Weiss
-

Kristopher Fried
-

Producer

(edit)

senior producer / producer / segment producer

Jae Benear
segment producer

Tia D. Rudd
Senior Producer / producer

Rebecca Zamer
segment producer / producer

Karissa Barcelo
field producer / associate producer

Chivon Ferguson
Supervising Post Producer / supervising producer

John Charles Reedburg
Social Media Producer / social media producer

Matthew Blanock
co-executive producer

Randy Christini
supervising producer / co-executive producer

co-executive producer / executive producer / segment producer

Tiffany Ariany
Social Media Producer / social media producer

Patrick Eamonn Farrelly
producer

Rob Gomes
field producer

Cliff Crumpton
field producer

Kendra Doshier
associate producer

Amber Ryland
producer / segment producer

Emily Michele
producer

Victoria 'Vyqué' White
supervising producer

Vinny Rutherford
executive producer

Jennifer Furlong
senior producer / segment producer

Jessica King
senior producer / segment producer

Ethan Griffith
series editor

Sarah Huber
senior producer

Brianna Campbell
senior producer

Ann Marie Lindbloom
senior supervising producer

Madison Powers
associate producer

Scott Rockett
co-executive producer

Paul Backlund
web producer

Chelsea Milsap
social media producer

Swan Harris
field producer

Tom McNamara
post production producer

Stephanie Sacco
talent producer

Joshua Brentano
supervising producer

Brandon Windsor
producer

Kim Nelson-Ingram
field producer

Andi Porter
segment producer

Joaquin Ferreira
supervising producer

Miguel Angel Romo
segment producer

Jason White
producer: on air promo

Justin Walter
segment producer

Aneese Khamo
senior social media producer

Aaron Barrocas
segment producer

Michelle Yang
segment producer

Jason O'Malley
segment producer

Kristopher Fried
segment producer

Victoria Von Dannenberg
segment producer

Brandon Borders
segment producer

Glenn Golder
integration producer

Erin R. Johnson
segment producer

Jason Paul
field producer

Stu Weiss
executive producer

Todd 1
field producer

Hallie Anoff
social media producer

Lauren Cave
associate producer

Lindsay Cole
associate producer

Matt Haught
producer

Jessica Landa
field producer

Antonio Martinez
web producer

Ugboaku Opara
segment producer

Juliette Vara
segment producer

Caroline E. Bol
supervising producer

Parker Craw
supervising producer

Colleen J. Davis
segment producer

Michael Johnson
producer

Jimmy Kander
producer

Marina Knapp
segment producer

Rashel Mereness
consulting producer

Rebecca Miller
producer

Madeleine Smithberg
executive producer

Doug Vargas
line producer

Justin Walkter
segment producer

Bobby Whisnant Jr.
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Matthew Newman Dunne
-

Aaron McLain
-

Shaun Drew
-

Ernest J Green Jr.
-

Kevin Bluhm
-

Marcel Herrera Dios
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Rick Siegel
-

Editor

(edit)

James Terry
-

Pete Dawood
-

Scott Naurath
-

Jeffrey Cooper
-

Gil Vaisman
-

Brian Shackelford
-

Jamey Combs
-

Chris Leong
-

Brett Snyder
-

Aimee Jennings
-

Carter Slade
-

Ryan Michael Miller
-

Marisa Barone
-

Sean Linderman
-

Tom Fernandes
-

Erin Hall
-

Geoff Plymale
-

Jason Harrison
-

Kevin D Wilson
-

Alan Armes
-

Gabe Converse
-

Travis Blackwell
-

Barry Bond
-

Shawn Chou
-

Kevin Becquet
-

Donnie Leapheart
-

Bijan Yaganegi
-

Matthew Fallabel
-

Brain Firenzi
-

Jan Janotta
-

Ryan Jonasson
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Kurtis Kennington
-

Stacy Aumock
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Jamie Richmond
makeup department head

Jessica Y. Hernandez
makeup artist / makeup/hair

Sophie West
make-up/hair

Jenine Galante
make-up/hair

Natalie Malchev
make-up/hair

Nat Brown
makeup artist

Jeremy Dell
key makeup/hair

Sherry Dellaporta
makeup/hair

Heather Febo
makeup/hair

Tameca
makeup/hair

Kellie Robinson
personal makeup artist to idris elba

Deborah Engelsman
hair stylist

Sabrina Mae
hair stylist

Jeremy Dills
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Kaela Brown
promo production manager

Bradley Hart
executive in charge of production / production executive

Chivon Ferguson
post-production supervisor

Dwayne Smith
production manager

Steve Boyadzhyan
post-production supervisor

Tom McNamara
post-production producer

Robert Clayton Griffith
executive in charge of production

Scott Martin
production manager

Sarah North
executive in charge of production

Art Department

(edit)

Brian Bonner
graphics artist / lead graphics artist / lead graphic designer

Sam Randazzo
senior graphics artist

Kevin Dee Watson
construction coordinator

Tommy Sanchez
graphic designer

Richard Versales
graphic designer

Wilfred Driscoll
graphics designer

Andrei Firtich
graphics designer

Dan Tucker
photo coordinator

Claudia Lari
junior graphics artist

Park Warne
set designer

Kris Waterman
graphic designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Jason Salisbury
lead audio mixer

Billy Savage
audio mixer

Brian Peters
audio mixer

Randy Dzielak
sound mixer

Todd Heathcote
audio mixer

Tim Regan
sound mixer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Ian Sherrington
camera operator

Sean Lyons
camera operator

Jamarrio Washington
camera operator

Sylvia Jackson
camera operator

Chad Cooper
camera operator / director of photography

Mike Gonzalez
camera operator

Abel Villalobos
camera operator

Safi Khesghi
camera operator

Christie Evens
camera operator

Jamie Ouverson
camera operator

Matt Mosher
gaffer

Christopher Cannucciari
camera operator

Dan Cooper
camera operator

Jack Frost
camera operator

Ron Gonzalez
camera operator

Greg W. Locke
camera operator

Samuel McDonough
camera operator

Timothy McDonough
assistant camera

Lois Sanchez
camera operator

Malcolm Serrette
camera operator

Jeremy Settles
camera operator

Leslie Hankey
camera operator

Jennifer Johnson
grip

Ed Kukla
director of photography

Kevin Leeser
camera operator

Jason Miller
gaffer

Jason Miller
director of photography

Christopher Mills
camera operator

Rick Siegel
gaffer

Michael Stippich
grip

Jim Tufaro
camera operator

Josh Turnbow
camera operator

Chris Varga
gaffer

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Luke Prusinski
stylist

Editorial Department

(edit)

Joe Dipippa
on-line editor

Jeffrey Cooper
additional editor

Jake Parker
editor

Jason Harrison
lead assistant editor / post-production coordinator

Pete Dawood
editor

Ben Rishwain
assistant editor

Kamau Jordan
assistant editor

Warren Binder
assistant editor

Amber Hannen
assistant editor

Brett Snyder
on-line editor

Kevin D Wilson
assistant editor

Jeris Higgins
on-line editor

Kristen Genneken
assistant editor

Peter Mezei
assistant on-line editor

Michael Dodgen
on-line editor

Matt Hornick
assistant editor

Melissa Karo
assistant editor

Sean P. Keenan
on-line editor

Romain Vaunois
first assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

Lee Selico
location coordinator

Music Department

(edit)

Boyd McDonnell
theme music

Zack Burke
composer: additional music / composer: theme music

Chad Turner
composer: additional music / composer: theme music

Ran Shir
composer: additional music

Dennis P. Coronel
composer: additional music

Gary Devon Dotson
composer: additional music

Jonathan Krimstock
composer: additional music

Steve Glotzer
composer: additional music

Karl Patrick
composer: additional music

Joseph E. Jackson
composer: additional music

Ahmad Brown
composer: additional music

Jeff Leauby
composer: additional music

Mark Woodford
composer: additional music

Jen Scaturro
additional music

Patrick A. Thompson
composer: additional music

Pfilbryte
composer: additional music

Thomas Kandziora
composer: additional music

Ryan Brady
composer: additional music

Coke Youngblood
additional composer

Tracey and Vance Marino
composer additional music

Royce Peterson
composer: additional music

Andrew James Reigart
composer: theme music

Christopher D. Rockwell
composer: additional music

composer: additional music

composer: additional music

Mike Kroell
composer: additional music

Chris Michols
Composer: additional music

Craig Dodge
composer: additional music

Paul Gillaspie
composer: additional music

Keith Kohn
music producer

Jb Markham
composer: additional music

Trina Coletti
music supervisor

Miles Kennedy
composer: additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Mychelle Vasvary
script coordinator

Additional Crew

(edit)

Steve Boyadzhyan
post production coordinator / post production supervisor / post production superviser

Jason Staten
Tech Manager / Technical Manager

Blake Bennetts
media coordinator / logger

Jana Khamo
Digital & Social Media Director / director of social media

James Henry
standards and practices / standards axd practices

Bobby Filer
production assistant

C. Dusean Williams
media content researcher

Matthew Lewis
1st Assistant Accountant

Megan Buchner
assistant to executive producers / executive assistant

Oscar Santamaria
technical manager

Connie Wang
content researcher / contestant researcher

Charlie Capen
director of online engagement

Nathan Bettisworth
technical supervisor

Rod Munoz
technical supervisor

Andrea Shedler
researcher / media researcher

Kasey Lubin
logger

Gabe Worgaftik
promo producer / production assistant

Jen Pav
affiliate relations

Christian Oshesky
production coordinator

Karen Dola
clearance supervisor

Haylie Stallings
affiliate relations

Pete Tapia
technical manager

Shelby Tozier
logger

Andrew Unterman
research manager

Brittain Williams
clearance coordinator

Glenn Golder
integration producer

media content researcher / logger

Don Sofranko
production controller

Melinda Wilcox
first assistant accountant

Eugene Allen
production attorney

Annie Thompson
logger

Joaquin Ferreira
programming manager

Jessica Acevedo
production assistant

Christian Snow
production assistant

Brittney Butler
promo assistant editor

Michael Parker
production attorney

Leroy Simmons
production attorney

Mychelle Vasvary
production coordinator / production staff

Emih Abrahamson
first assistant accountant

Swan Harris
field producer

Sarah Addy
affiliate relations

Abigail Bunker
logger

Dustin Coleman
technical supervisor

Jane Dolezal
production coordinator

Suzanne Duenez
production accountant

Lawnie Grant
production attorney

Max Gunko
production assistant

Darren Kane
executive in charge of production

Kelsey Lewin
logger

Johanna Lopez
executive assistant

Thomas McNamara
post production supervisor

Tina Saddington
clearance coordinator

Eli Shamszadeh
technician

Bob Filer
production assistant

Kamau Jordan
production assistant

Laura Lee Byrd
affiliate relations

Justin Sheldon
production assistant

Tanya Clackum
talent booker

Jeremy Diller
post production supervisor

Loren Erlanger
post production supervisor

Joaquin Ferreira
associate producer

Jamey Fidler
production assistant

Armen Grigorian
chief technical officer

Shannon C. Hensley
production attorney

Lori Levine
talent booker

M. Scott Martin
production manager

Arielle Martorana
associate producer

Lous Montecastro
production accountant

Kate Post
talent booker

Diana Rosen
talent booker

Megan Downey
production assistant

William M. Scott
chief financial officer

Alexa Susser
talent booker

Thanks

(edit)

in memory of

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.80 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix