vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,410 views

Director

(edit)

Richard Signy
-

David O'Neill
-

Alrick Riley
-

Jermain Julien
-

Stewart Svaasand
-

Roger Goldby
-

Paul Harrison
-

Alfred Lot
-

Keith Boak
-

Dusan Lazarevic
-

Robert Quinn
-

Cilla Ware
-

Paul Murphy
-

Edward Bennett
-

Roger Simonsz
-

Simon Delaney
-

Claire Winyard
-

Ian Barnes
-

Jonathan Gershfield
-

Sarah Walker
-

Sarah O'Gorman
-

Ian Barber
-

Jennie Darnell
-

Paulette Randall
-

Writer

(edit)

James Hall
-

Dana Fainaru
-

Will Fisher
-

Jack Lothian
-

Tom Higgins
-

Tom Nash
-

James Payne
-

Colin Bytheway
-

Paul Logue
-

Simon Winstone
-

Matthew Barry
-

Dan Muirden
-

Justin Young
-

Harry Holmes
-

Delinda Jacobs
-

Dan Sefton
-

Daisy Coulam
-

J.C. Wilsher
-

Mark Brotherhood
-

Rebecca Wojciechowski
-

Emma Goodwin
-

Kelly Jones
-

Alex Walker
-

Jake Riddell
-

Damian Wayling
-

Sally Abbott
-

Roger Enstone
-

Victoria Asare-Archer
-

Kefi Chadwick
-

Oriane Messina
-

Fay Rusling
-

Producer

(edit)

co-executive producer

Tony Jordan
executive producer / co-executive producer

Belinda Campbell
co-executive producer / executive producer

Tim Key
executive producer / producer

Polly Hill
executive producer: BBC / executive producer for BBC

Alex Jones
co-executive producer

James Hall
story producer / script producer

Philippe Chaussende
line producer

Mark Devlin
line producer

Yvonne Francas
producer

Leila Kirkpatrick
line producer

Simon Winstone
associate producer / co-producer

Sue Howells
producer

Tony Jordan
co-executive producer

Elizabeth Kilgarrif
executive producer: BBC

Tommy Bulfin
executive producer: BBC

Matthew Bird
producer

Ben Donald
executive producer: BBC Worldwide

Klaus Zimmermann
executive producer

Alison Gee
line producer

Tim Bradley
producer

Louise Sutton
producer

Christopher Aird
executive producer: BBC

Ella Kelly
producer

Original Music

(edit)

David Celia
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Mark Waters
-

Simon Archer
-

Peter Greenhalgh
-

Sean Van Hales
-

Sue Gibson
-

Mark Partridge
-

Simon Walton
-

Nick Dance
-

Kieran McGuigan
-

Igor Sunter
-

Tom Hines
-

Editor

(edit)

John Blackwell
-

Adam Collins
-

Liana Del Giudice
-

Philip Hookway
-

Nick Ames
-

Amy Hounsell
-

Bobby Sheikh
-

Oral Norrie Ottey
-

Emma Oxley
-

Caroline Bleakley
-

Mary Finlay
-

Ulrike Münch
-

Mark Hermida
-

Nick McPhee
-

Vicky Tooms
-

Chris Blunden
-

Charlie Fawcett
-

Tom White
-

Anthony Combes
-

Nikki McChristie
-

Jim Hampton
-

Adam Masters
-

Alex Kalmakrian
-

Louise Pearson
-

Danielle Palmer
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Suzanne Crowley
-

Crowley Poole
-

Sacha Green
-

Julia Duff
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Eryl Ellis
-

Michael Ralph
-

Tristan Peatfield
-

Chris Richmond
-

Martin Christopher
-

Art Director

(edit)

Martin Christopher
-

Steve Clark
-

Andrew Holden-Stokes
-

Sam Stokes
-

Rosie Clarke
-

Tristan Peatfield
-

Louisa Morris
-

Joelle Rumbelow
-

Nick Murray
stand-by art director / standy art director

Set Decorator

(edit)

Guto Sion Humphreys
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Iain Macaulay
-

Yves Barre
-

Jacky Levy
-

Jo Slater
-

Kate Gill
-

Scott Langridge
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Corinne Bisso
makeup artist

Laura Schalker
makeup designer / hair designer / makeup artist

Lisa Wood
makeup artist

Jessica Taylor
make up and hair designer / hair designer / makeup designer

Penny Smith
hair designer / makeup designer

Gladys Banco
makeup artist

Alison Webb
makeup supervisor

Marcus Whitney
make up & hair designer

Gillian Walsh
makeup designer / make up & hair designer

Juliet Jackson
makeup artist

Abigail Hobson
makeup artist

Georgina Whittle
makeup artist / hair makeup artist

Pat Hay
make up and hair designer

Shelley Manser-Cossey
makeup artist

Julie Nightingale
hair designer / makeup designer

David Watkin
makeup artist

Bee Archer
makeup artist

Steve Smith
makeup artist

Carla Vicenzino
makeup artist

Zara Bray
makeup artist

Ludivine Jahan
make up trainee

Jodie Fidell-Walker
makeup artist

Monica MacDonald
makeup artist

special effects teeth

Production Manager

(edit)

Emmanuel Bagbonon
unit manager

Matthieu Boulmier-Lecalez
assistant unit manager

Natalie Silver
post-production supervisor

Michelle Camp
post-production supervisor

Renaud Mathieu
production manager

Lee Rayner
production manager

Julien Ackermann
post-production supervisor

Philippe Chaussende
production manager

Daniel Baschieri
production manager

Romain Lancel
production manager

Alison Barnett
production executive: Kudos

Bernard Bouix
production executive: Atlantique

Alex Jones
production executive: Red Planet

Kelly Duffell
production manager: London

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Scott Etherington
third assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director

Axel Lafleur
third assistant director / second assistant director

James Mountain
second assistant director / first assistant director

Frances O'Dea
second assistant director

William Dutton
first assistant director / second unit director

Morris Milne
first assistant director

Mark Murdoch
second assistant director

Catherine Kerr-Phillips
third assistant director

Laura Moloney
second assistant director / third assistant director

Katrin Strong
second assistant director

Cedric Cocoyer
third assistant director

Matt Alder
first assistant director

Sarah White
first assistant director

Malinda Kaur
third assistant director

Edd Bennetto
first assistant director

Paul Tighe
first assistant director

Andrew Perry
first assistant director

Matt Cooper
third assistant director

Anthony Fischer
third assistant director

Aden Turner
first assistant director

Harry Medland
third assistant director

John Bennett
first assistant director

Guy de Glanville
first assistant director

Marilyn Edmond
third assistant director

Finn McGrath
first assistant director

Stephane Moreno-Carpio
first assistant director

Mick Pantaleo
first assistant director

Henry Tomlinson
first assistant director

Sophie Calver
second assistant director

Christopher Dando
first assistant director

Jon Older
first assistant director

Andy Pearson
first assistant director

Tim Bain
first assistant director

Nick Simmonds
second unit assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Agnes Dahan
production buyer / art department assistant / assistant production buyer

Romain Hervé
assistant standby props / dressing props / prop hand / standby props

David Nemorin
dressing props / prop hand

Rory Armstrong
prop master

Julie Hill
art department clearances

Emeline Longy
dressing props / standby props trainee

Ged Mayo
scenic painter

Zoran Pierelli
dressing props

Jahmai Deride
dressing props / props trainee

Elodie Hilaire
assistant production buyer / petty cash buyer

Bethan King
model maker / graphics designer

Daniel Morris
prop hand / prop master

Jean-Jacques Tinland
construction

Bronwyn Franklin
production buyer

Jean-Michel Rilcy
stand-by props / stand-by prop

Pascale Grenié
art department assistant / petty cash buyer

Rachael Jones
standby art director

Nick Tyson
construction manager

Ming Chung
set builder

Steve Clark
stand-by art director

Alistair Brauders
dressing prop / dressing props

Vanessa Hawkins
stand-by art director

Thomas Heath
stand-by props / stand-by prop

Alan Shaw
prop master

Luidji Cadignan
art department runner

Tudur Wyn Jenkins
dressing prop

Laurie Miller
prop master

Micaela Ralph
graphic artist

Mat Bergel
stand-by art director

Johnny Mann
construction

Boady Shouls
graphic artist

Dominic Smithers
production buyer

Michael Taylor
prop master / dressing props

Robert Marwood
standby props

Franck Driencourt
additional props

Harry Larkin
prop hand

Christina Tom
model maker

Paul Walker
scenic carpenter

Laurence Archer
prop master

Philippe Cheval
construction carpenter

Caterina Vanzi
standby art director

Nick Murray
stand-by art director / Standby Art Director

Andrew Barden
stand-by props / dressing props

Rudy Rabau
dressing props

Callum Williams
standby prop / standby art director

Sally King
standby art director

Amanda Purcell
dressing props

Cara Lynch
standby art director

stand-by props

Billy Edwards
stand-by props

Fabian Nyblom
dressing props

Chris Ulusele
stand-by props

Sioned Edwards
dressing props

Daphne Girault
painter

Ashley Hollebone
stand-by props

Karl McGovern
standby props

Jonathan Barclay
standby props

Richard Dalton
standby props

Steven Granger
graphics designer

Jekaterina Potasova
graphics designer

Roddy Dolan
prop master

Jeff Parker
dressing props

Steve Watson
stand-by props

Sion Armstrong
prop hand

Siân Megan Hughes
standby art director

Alex Robertson
standby art director: England

Sandro Clarico
assistant prop hand

Dominique Ladal
construction

Aidia Songeons
art department assistant

Pascal Catayee
construction

Ussal Smithers
production buyer

Oli van der Vijver
dressing props

Nandie Narishkin
standby art director

Kate Trevessey
graphic designer

Sound Department

(edit)

David Old
re-recording mixer / dubbing mixer

Joe Fletcher
sound fx editor / sound effects editor / assistant sound editor / supervising sound editor

Chris Roberts
supervising sound editor / dialogue editor

Jonathan Bazin
sound assistant

Samuel Baker
assistant sound editor / sound editorial assistant

Keith Nixon
sound recordist

Rodney Berling
dialogue editor

Rikki Hanson
boom operator

Louise Sinclair
sound effects editor

Joe Morley
foley artist

Ben Brazier
dialogue editor

Chris Alford
foley mixer

Mark Elson
boom operator

Adam Davidson
re-recording mixer

Sandy Buchanan
foley recordist

Nick Roberts
adr mixer

Philip Barnes
dialogue editor

Ashley Reynolds
boom operator

Andrew Sissons
sound recordist

Peter Shaw
dialogue editor

Ross Adams
boom operator

Ronald Bailey
sound recordist

Simon Price
dialogue editor

Yannis Alexis
sound assistant

Nicholas Allan
sound editor / Sound Editor

Lucy Johnstone
adr supervisor / dialogue editor

George Atkins
adr mixer

Karl Trebla
sound assistant

Bob Newton
sound recordist

Nick Baldock
adr recordist

Richard Brooks
sound recordist

Simon Clark
sound recordist

Rupert Ivey
sound recordist

Steve Peckover
boom operator

Paul Schwartz
boom operator

Enda Callan
boom operator

Chris Whiteside
adr mixer

Sue Lenny
sound effects editor

Barry O'Sullivan
sound recordist / production sound mixer

Ronald Barriere
sound assistant

Nate Carver
boom operator

Julien Lachaud
sound trainee

Ben Coleman
boom operator

Mike Grimes
sound effects editor

Konstantin Faust
foley artist / foley artist and editor / foley editor

George Hapig
foley artist

Darren T. Jennings
adr recording engineer

Dina Pohl
foley recordist

Kai Holzkaemper
sound editor

Robert Searl
adr recordist

Andrew White
foley mixer

Robert Keilbar
foley editor

Thibault Arnold
adr mixer: Paris

Thomas Markwick
boom operator: London Unit

Neil Hillman
adr mixer

Richard Fordham
dialogue editor

Emma Butt
a.d.r. recordist

Euan Toms
a.d.r assistant

Special Effects

(edit)

Ben Ashmore
special effects supervisor

Visual Effects

(edit)

Hayden Jones
executive visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor

Simone Coco
digital compositor / 2d supervisor / 2d Supervisor

Louise Hussey
visual effects producer / executive visual effects producer / visual effects producer: DNegTV

Pete Hanson
studio manager: Double Negative

Clare Heneghan
production manager: Dnegtv / production manager: DNegTV

Patrick Dean
visual effects editor: double negative / visual effects production co-ordinator: Double Negative / visual effects editor: Double Negative

Paul Jones
visual effects line producer

Mark Pascoe
visual effects artist

Jonathan Privett
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: DNegTV

Eleanor Rogers
digital compositor

Christine Lemon
visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Dnegtv

Jordan Rice
2d visual effects runner / visual effects technical resource assistant

Hasan Balable
assistant technical director: DNEG

Marta Paixão de Cáceres
visual effects coordinator

Noel Harmes
digital compositor

Claire Duthie
visual effects editor: double negative

Simon Kilroe
visual effects supervisor

Ellen Selby
visual effects coordinator: DNegTV / visual effects line producer: DNEG TV

Lizzie Shiers
assistant technical director: double negative

Emma Bew
visual effects production assistant: DNegTV

Niki Turpin
visual effects supervisor: DNEG

Robert Vassie
visual effects line producer: DNEG

Andy Hargreaves
visual effects artist

Peter Bailey
digital compositor

Luke Armstrong
digital compositor: Double Negative

Fabrizio Gilardoni
digital compositor

Chris Duffy
visual effects artist

Wesley Vet
animator

Enrico Fioretti
animator

Virág Pázmány
compositor

Jenna Barratt
Line Producer: DNEG

Nathan St.Clair
digital compositor

Craig Travis
digital artist

Pete Baxter
compositor: DNegTV / compositor: DNegtv

Reuben Montgomery
compositor: DNegTV / compositor/prep artist: DNegTV

Liam Dunne
vfx editor: DNegTV / vfx editor: DNegtv

Michael Duong
cg artist

Alexandros Theodosiou
digital compositor: Double Negative

digital compositor

Igor Gama
roto artist: Double Negative

David O'Donnell
visual effects artist

Terry Tsang
digital compositor: DNegTV

Christian Block
digital compositor

Sarah Breakwell
compositor

Justin Francis-Mcleish
roto/prep artist

Stunts

(edit)

Nrinder Dhudwar
stunt coordinator

Crispin Layfield
stunt coordinator

Vincent Keane
stunt coordinator

Tom Lucy
stunt coordinator

Dean Forster
stunt coordinator

stunt performer

stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

Neil Finnighan
stunt coordinator

Gary Kane
stunt coordinator / stunt performer

stunt performer

Gordon Seed
stunt coordinator

William Willoughby
stunt double

Marcus Shakesheff
stunt performer

stunt coordinator

Dani Biernat
stunt coordinator

Jo McLaren
stunt coordinator

Freddie Mason
stunt performer

Belle Williams
stunt performer

Julian Spencer
stunt coordinator

Abbie Collins
stunt coordinator

Donna Williams
stunt double

Maria Hippolyte
stunt performer

Morgan Johnson
stunt coordinator

Stunt Double: Jonathan Livingstone

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Fred Rose
grip / grip assistant

Jean-Claude Berthely
electrician / genny operator

Ken Lowe
gaffer

Sadi Boualam
electrician / genny operator

Fabrice Gazzera
electrician

Karine Gama
electrician / best boy

Karl Trebla
electrician

Jack Lowe
electrician / trainee electrician

Llewllyn Harrison
key grip

Jean-Pierre Garbin
electrician / best boy

Lucien Burger
clapper loader / clapper loader: "b" camera / first assistant camera: b camera / focus puller

Denis Guyenon
stills photographer

David Summerfield
key grip

Jerry Pradon
camera assistant / clapper loader: "b" camera / clapper loader: b camera / focus puller

Dominique Ladal
grip

Lisa Cottington
focus puller / focus puller: "a" camera

Len Holt
best boy

Tim Hyson
focus puller: "b" camera / clapper loader: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / clapper loader: a camera

Meg de Koning
clapper loader: "a" camera / clapper loader / focus puller

Rudy Rabau
grip

Darren Campbell
best boy

Mary Kyte
focus puller / first assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera: b camera

John Piggott
camera operator

Jacky Sonder
electrician

Julian Barber
camera operator

Axel Dragin
camera assistant

Nick Beeks-Sanders
camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera

David Cellini
camera assistant

Jon Garwes
focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller

Larissa Juraver
camera assistant

Jecery Rosini
clapper loader: "a" camera / clapper loader: a camera

Brandon Evans
gaffer

Denis Forbin
electrician

Viola Groenhart
camera assistant

Colin Powton
best boy

Steve Roberts
electrician

Jon Best
gaffer

Joe Chapman
best boy / electrician

Stefan R. Krzysiak
clapper loader: "a" camera / focus puller: "a" camera

Ross Pearson
electrician

Alexis Oros
grip assistant

Alex Parish
clapper loader: "b" camera

Greg Fawcett
still photographer

Chris Walmsley
focus puller: b camera / focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller: a camera

David Caroff
genny operator

Sebastien Delta
camera assistant

Steeve Lampla
electrician

Laurent Nithila
grip assistant

Tom Evans
clapper loader: a camera / clapper loader

Adam Coles
focus puller: a camera / "a" camera focus puller

Keith Mead
grip

Dean Murray
clapper loader: a camera / "a" camera clapper loader

Stephen Murray
camera operator

Tom Harding
focus puller / focus puller: b camera

Marius Ronssin
electrician

Ben Taylor
clapper loader / second assistant camera: a camera

Gaëtan Borne
assistant camera / add'l assistant camera / additional assistant caméra / second assistant camera

Derrick Peters
focus puller: b camera / "b" camera focus puller

Craig Porter
clapper loader: B camera

Haydn Thomas
focus puller: B camera

Jonathan Tubb
clapper loader: b camera / "b" camera clapper loader

Simon Atherton
electrician

J.P. Judge
electrician

Steve McGrail
best boy

Christopher J. Reynolds
focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller: A camera

Simon Walton
focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller: B camera

Steve McLean
electrician

Jon Priddle
camera operator

Adam Walker
best boy

Gareth Williams
electrician

James Leigh
camera operator

Chris Williams
focus puller: a camera

Edward Wright
camera operator

Miles Evans
focus puller: "B" camera / camera operator: "B" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / focus puller: b camera

Gabriel Hyman
focus puller: "b" camera

Natie Marie Davies
clapper loader

Ben Mankin
clapper loader

Kristian Roosmalen
clapper loader / first assistant camera: b camera

Kerry Arthur
focus puller

Tommy Boulet
clapper loader

Alexandra Médeville
clapper loader

Laurence Watson
clapper loader

Duncan Fowlie
first assistant "b" camera

Brett Lamerton
key grip

Lucas Sousseing
additional camera assistant

Richard Bevan
focus puller: A camera

Mark Dempsey
clapper loader: A camera

Darren Miller
camera operator

Mick Quinn
grip

Jake Astle
electrician

Rana Darwish
clapper loader: a camera

Tom McFarling
focus puller: a camera

Paul Worley
key grip

Sebastian Dewsbery
camera operator

David Hannoah
camera assistant

Henry Northrop
clapper loader

Jean-Baptiste Potier-Huteau
grip trainee

Ryan Jarman
key grip

Bruno Kancel
drone unit

Olivier Kancel
drone unit

Lionel Lepage
electrician

Patrick Gledhill
genny op: London Unit

Martin Laugery
2nd assistant camera prep: France

Luke Lloyd
second assistant camera: UK

Sam Newby
camera trainee: dailies

Animation Department

(edit)

Chris Hutchison
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Valérie Milon
background casting / extras casting

Mélodie Herrou
background casting / background casting assistant

Sacha Green
associate casting director / casting associate / assistant casting director

Tania Gilles
background casting

casting director: French

Claire Coulange
casting director: French

Natalie Luquiens
casting director: French

Laurence Rugard
background casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Lidgy Jules-Gaston
costume assistant

Amanda Cox
costume stand-by / costume supervisor

Beckie Nowicka
costume standby / costume supervisor

Margie Fortune
costume supervisor

Amelia Pratt
costume standby

Joanna Beatty
costume supervisor

Tom Reeve
costume stand-by

Rachel Wyse
costume assistant: London

Lisa Mitton
costume supervisor

Emily Newby
costume stand-by / costume standby

Sophie Canale
costume stand-by

Niall Macaulay
costume stand-by

Lauren Kilcar
costume standby

Sarah-Kate Goodwin
costume supervisor

Jen Groundwater
costume standby

Katie Broome
costume supervisor

Kate Royds
costume standby

Nadia Merabti
costume stand-by

Cox Kate
costume standby

Michael Bevis
costume stand-by

Kate Laver
costume standby

Sarah Moore
costume supervisor

Finn Mccleave
costume standby

Karen Sellers
costume standby

Jade Page
costume stand-by

Editorial Department

(edit)

Jet Omoshebi
colourist

Adam Eddy
on-line editor

Andrew Cave
on-line editor

Amy Hounsell
assistant editor

Adam Collins
assistant editor / assembly editor

Natalie Silver
post-production coordinator

Richard Yendell
assistant editor

Will Coker
colourist / colorist

Danielle Palmer
assistant editor

Jo Smyth
assistant editor

Kate Denning
assistant editor

Ursula Lansley-Early
post-production coordinator

Kyle Hartigan
assistant editor

Naomi Smallwood
assistant editor / assembly editor

Richard Tan
post-production coordinator

Rob Garwood
assistant editor

Ross Maylor
assistant editor / first assistant editor

Hugh Howlett
assistant colorist

Emily Johnson
assistant colorist

András Sarkadi
assistant editor

Louisa Hawkins
assistant editor

Chris Rodgers
colourist

Barbier Lucie
colourist

Simon Brook
on-line editor

Patrick Elfgang
assistant editor

Thy Quach
edit assistant

Gyles Oakley
assistant editor

Paul Staples
colorist

Charles Bedwell
on-line editor

Nick Ames
additional editing

Robert Scammell
post-production assistant

Location Management

(edit)

location assistant / assistant location manager

Rébecca Jean-Gilles
assistant location manager

Jon Zarych
location manager

Peta Adderley
location manager

Jim Chambers
location manager

Spencer Normington
location manager

Henry Woolley
location manager

Buddy Bering
location assistant / locations assistant

Rebecca Bering
assistant location manager

James Lindsay
location manager: London

Music Department

(edit)

Nicole Prutch
music supervisor

David Celia
composer: additional music

Chris Gutch
composer agent

Edoardo Talenti
composer: additional music

Dan Murtagh
composer: additional music

Zachariah Rose
technical score assistant

Mirsad Cuni Besic
musician: guitar

Lester Barnes
composer: additional music

Oliver Brown
soundtrack

Benjamin Marrero
score tech assistant / score production assistant

Michael Lowley
composer: additional music

Ilya Truskovsky
composer: additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Julie Hill
script clearances

Claire Chang
script supervisor

Alexandra Carruthers
script editor

James Hall
script producer

Louise Clayton
script editor

Bianca Rodway
script editor

Aine Maire Ni Thaibhis
script supervisor

Holly Race
assistant script editor

David Newman
assistant script editor

Poppy Stammers
script editor

Susannah Binding
script supervisor

Jessica Barnes
script editor

Rosalind Gildea
script supervisor

Sholla Coker
assistant script editor

Lisa Mail
script supervisor

Karen Jones
script supervisor

Jemina Thomas
script supervisor

Linda Gibson
script supervisor

Sarah Minchin
script supervisor: second unit, dailies

Transportation Department

(edit)

Sébastian Servignat
unit driver / driver / driver: cast

Antoine Villedieu
unit driver / driver / cast driver / driver: cast

Lionel Appolinaire
unit driver

Philippe Pereira
driver: cast

Occuli Ismael
unit driver

Axel Calvez
unit driver

Romain Rouveyrollis
driver: cast

Gary Garnier
unit driver

Joseph Galan
driver / driver: cast

Maurice Bercot
unit driver

Lila Losio
unit driver

David Cellini
driver

Ed McLean
unit driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

Alex Gill
picture publicity

Marlène Charles-Nicolas
production accountant / accountant

Alex Jones
production executive / head of production & business / production executive: Red Planet

Katy Ardagh
publicist

Hannah Harris-Turner
publicist

Simon Winstone
story consultant

Steeve Lampla
set pa / unit

Calypso Herrou
production coordinator / production assistant

Abdel Kandas
set pa / base pa / facilities

Manon Daligault
unit medic

Alphonse Gamiette
facilities

Dan Palmer
production accountant

Naël Garnier
facilities

Tony Flint
assistant accountant

Cedric Anicet
facilities

Alex Protherough
head of production

Death in Paradise
publicist

Georgette Gray
account assistant

Lukas Rakotozafiarison
base pa / base runner / set pa

Lynda D'Alexis
accounts assistant

Occuli Ismael
runner / unit

Daity Lauriette
production assistant

Sarah Minchin
account assistant / account trainee

Claire Mitchell
production accountant

Leslie Supiot
set pa / base pa

Jenny Farrent
production coordinator

Belinda Campbell
head of drama

Lillie King
production coordinator / assistant co-ordinator

Aurélie Chapuis
base pa

Maëva Poli
set pa

Anthony Fischer
set pa

Jen Dabancens
production coordinator

Coline Feret
production assistant

Lionel Lepage
runner

Priya Chavda
assistant co-ordinator / production assistant: London

Chloe Brezun
set pa / office assistant

Youri Cabald
facilities / base pa

Heidi Denholm
runner

Estelle Teillet
accountant / production accountant

Mahéry Rakotoarivony
base pa / unit

Buddy Bering
base pa / set pa / facilities

Alison Barnett
production executive: Kudos

Elise Carlier
production coordinator

Ella Daines-Smith
assistant co-ordinator / assistant coordinator

Emily Dundas
co-ordinator / coordinator

Sophie Gigon
international drama executive: FTV

Phoebe Masters
production coordinator

Sonia Moyersoen
script consultant: French

Ruth Neugebauer
publicist

Caroline Pierce
international drama executive: FTV

Thierry Sorel
head of drama: France 2

Samantha Beddoe
location accountant

Caroline Bean
assistant co-ordinator

Jessica Cameron-Lewis
assistant co-ordinator / assistant coordinator

Kelly Duffell
production coordinator

Ella Chaitow
production coordinator

Camilla Davies
assistant co-ordinator / assistant coordinator

Viviana Cabral
assistant co-ordinator

Ellen Green
assistant co-ordinator

Jo Healy
production coordinator

Moin Hussain
assistant co-ordinator

Kirsty Renton
assistant co-ordinator

Louise Adamson
production coordinator

Munawar Ahmad
production accountant

Tally Kapadia
assistant co-ordinator

Dave Bowen
production accountant

Inara Vecina Galian
assistant accountant

Rebecca Williams
assistant co-ordinator

Kyren Parker
assistant production accountant

Noella Saint-Marc
accounts assistant / office assistant

Emeline Longy
production assistant / runner

Bettina Lyster
assistant co-ordinator

Jacky Sonder
facilities / truck pa

Claire Hildred
production coordinator

Laura Larifla
account assistant

Olivia Marshall
assistant co-ordinator

Carole Desfassiaux
office assistant / set pa

Meghane Augustin
unit medic

Philippe Pereira
office pa / unit

Russell Daly
construction manager

Bernard Bouix
production executive: Atlantique

Quoc Dang Tran
script supervisor: French

Steve Groom
production accountant

Delinda Jacobs
script supervisor: French

Freya Pinsent
production accountant

Laurent Mavounzi
facilities / unit

Malinda Kaur
floor runner

Kristine Blonbou
accounts assistant

Pascale Grenié
base pa

Séverine Perriguey
Set PA

Rudy Rabau
unit / set pa

Olivier Largent
unit

Elodie Hilaire
production assistant / truck pa / unit

Laurent Bonnet
facilities / unit

Thierry Basses
unit

Marion Nouraud
unit

Fabrice Gazzera
facilities / unit

Alex Carrodus-Cook
production co-ordinator: London

Sevrine Guims
accounts assistant

James Hall
story consultant

Eric Raemdonck
unit medic

Antoine Villedieu
base runner

Anaïck Calif
unit

Alain-Olivier Foggea
unit

Axel Lafleur
unit

Philippe Larochelle
unit

Regis Lisette
unit

John Melane
unit

Sebastien Muller
unit

Joseph Galan
unit

Sébastien Leclercq
unit

Boris Nesty
unit

Edgar Sabas
unit

Abdel Kader
facilities

Desert Island Discs created by

Gwenael Flandrina
facilities

Rob Sorrenti
digital content director

Joe Martin
publicity designer

Kim Read
personal assistant

Sarah-Jane King
publicist

Thanks

(edit)

in loving memory of: 1946-2017

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.28 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix