vertical_align_top
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

408 views

Director

(edit)

Bill Berner
-

Ted May
-

Writer

(edit)

Darren Belitsky
-

Reed Agnew
-

Ethan T. Berlin
-

Jordan Rubin
-

Erik Sommers
-

Tim Burns
-

Dan Mintz
-

Rob Anderson
-

Eric Appel
-

Jason Jordan
-

Mason Steinberg
-

Rob Hammersley
-

Dave King
-

Producer

(edit)

Rob Anderson
supervising producer / producer 

executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

supervising producer / co-executive producer 

coordinating producer

segment producer

Jackie Stolfi
coordinating producer / associate producer

segment producer

Jason Jordan
segment producer

Matthew Lawton
segment producer

Jennifer Dugan
associate producer

Tim Busa
supervising producer

segment producer

Paul Raff
segment producer

segment producer

Akil Anderson
associate producer

Hend Baghdady
coordinating producer

Alexis Loughran
associate producer

Jennifer Saxon Gore
line producer

Mark Banker
segment producer

Brent Bradshaw
associate producer

Gregory Choa
line producer

Tony Colon
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Doug DeLuca
co-executive producer

Carly Hirsch
art producer

Brenna C. McCarthy
producer

associate producer

Kent Voss
associate producer

Ethan Zweig
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Steven M. Gold
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Dallas Sterling
-

Editor

(edit)

Jason Bielski
-

Mari Keiko Gonzalez
-

David L. Mendel
-

Marcelo Sansevieri
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Susanna Graves
-

Rachel Leah Greene
-

Mark Marek
-

Art Director

(edit)

Chris Giammalvo
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Nashon Petrushkin
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Carol Binion
-

Production Manager

(edit)

Tony Romero
post-production supervisor

Sandi Yi-Trimble
production manager

Art Department

(edit)

Verdelle Lavalle
lead painter

Nashon Petrushkin
shopper

Dutch Merrick
property master

Greg Finnin
property master

Mike Manasewitsch
on-set dresser / set dresser

Mark Brooks
on-set dresser

Isaac Reddick
set dresser

Carole Simms D'Agostino
puppet builder

Erik Schindler
set dresser

Josh Ritcher
set dresser

Jane Kilkenny
prop shop

David Kolodny-Nagy
design assistant

Xavier Corby
on-set dresser

Chris Davis
set dresser

Todd Hulin
graphic designer

Shane Klein
art department

Joseph Lallement
carpenter

Kristie Moore
painter decorator

Brook Shafer
on-set dresser

Mark Walbaum
art department coordinator

Sound Department

(edit)

Jamie Santos
sound re-recording mixer

Conner Moore
sound re-recording mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Jason Gottlieb
compositor

Gordon Fales
digital artist

Keith Ogren
digital effects artist

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Aaron Medick
camera operator

Chris Hughes
gaffer

Louis Aurelio
tape operator

key grip

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Lisa Davis
puppet costumer

Simone Williams
puppet costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Bryan Cantrall
on-line editor

Michelle Roche
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

composer: theme music / composer: additional music

Steven M. Gold
composer: additional music

Other Crew

(edit)

puppet designer

Rebecca McCabe
puppet wrangler

Blake J. Williger
production assistant

lead puppeteer

Tony Strickland
production assistant

Chris Ward
production accountant

Michael Appel
board operator

David Blenk
assistant production accountant

Melissa Fornabaio
intern

Jeffrey Angulo
accounting consultant

Kimberley A. Helms
production secretary

Tara Jones
production accountant

Nicolae Predescu Jr.
production management

Megan Kellie
production assistant

Carole Simms D'Agostino
puppet builder

Brent Bradshaw
audio producer

Matthew Brooks
puppeteer

Donna Cipriani
production accountant

Jackie Cohen
assistant to executive producer

Sarah de Sa Rego
coordinator

Megan Dillon
production coordinator

Patrick Ebert
production assistant

Jennifer Emil
talent booker

Michelle Hickey
puppet wrangler

Todd James
puppet designer

Allison B. Johnson
production coordinator

Benjamin Oren
production coordinator

Adam Pagdon
puppet wrangler

Paul-Michel Pierre-Benoist
script coordinator

Rob Saunders
puppeteer

Cassandra Seidl
post accounting supervisor

Carol Summers
script supervisor

Other

(edit)

Jackhole Industries
-

Music Television 2 (MTV2)
-

Avon Studio Transport
transportation

Digital Jungle
post-production facilities

Lightning Media
post-production services

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.31 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix