vertical_align_top
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,438 views
Allan Kroeker
-

Patrick R. Norris
-

Peter Lauer
-

Fred Toye
-

Jeremiah S. Chechik
-

Allison Liddi
-

Anton Cropper
-

Paul Marks
-

Writer

(edit)

Chris Fedak
-

Zev Borow
-

Matthew Lau
-

Phil Klemmer
-

Lauren LeFranc
-

Matthew Miller
-

Alex Katsnelson
-

Kristin Newman
-

Nicholas Wootton
-

Craig DiGregorio
-

Henry Alonso Myers
-

Max Denby
-

Anne Cofell Saunders
-

Amanda Kate Shuman
-

Producer

(edit)

Chris Fedak
executive producer / co-executive producer

McG
executive producer

executive producer

Peter Johnson
co-executive producer

Paul Marks
producer / co-executive producer

supervising producer / executive producer 

Ben Kunde
co-producer

Rick Hubert
associate producer

Phil Klemmer
co-executive producer / supervising producer 

Matthew Miller
co-executive producer / executive producer

co-executive producer / executive producer

executive producer / co-executive producer

Lisa Cochran-Neilan
producer / co-producer

Anne Cofell Saunders
co-producer / producer

Craig DiGregorio
supervising producer

Kristin Newman
co-executive producer

Nicholas Wootton
executive producer

Douglas S. Ornstein
co-producer

Sarah Cruz
associate producer

Sarah Yang
associate producer

Henry Alonso Myers
consulting producer

Corey Nickerson
producer

Tom Spezialy
consulting producer

Original Music

(edit)

Tim Jones
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Buzz Feitshans IV
-

Dave Perkal
-

Editor

(edit)

Kevin Mock
-

Jeff Granzow
-

Brandon Lott
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Patrick Rush
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Cece Destefano
-

Dina Lipton
-

Bill Eigenbrodt
-

Art Director

(edit)

L.J. Houdyshell
-

Alex Fuller
-

Marc Dabe
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

William DeBiasio
-

Halina Siwolop
-

Martin Price
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Robin Lewis-West
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Joni Powell
department head makeup / makeup department head 

Cindy Miguens
key makeup artist

Theresa Velez
key hair stylist / hair stylist

Susan J. Kelber
department head hair / hair department head

David Abbott
makeup artist

Jerri Lynn Marlborough
key hair stylist / hair stylist

Danny Valencia
department head hair / key hair stylist 

Heather Koontz
key makeup artist

Joy Zapata
department head hair

key hair stylist

Tijen Osman
key hair stylist

Richard De Alba
hair stylist

Lori Madrigal
makeup department head

Shay Sanford-Fong
hair stylist / Department Head of Hair 

Iraina Crenshaw
hairdresser

Anthony Veader
hair department head / hair stylist

Jules Holdren
additional hair stylist / hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Lisa Cochran-Neilan
unit production manager

Douglas S. Ornstein
unit production manager

Christopher Scull
post production supervisor / post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Susan M. Elmore
second assistant director

Christian P. Della Penna
first assistant director

Kellie Jo Tackett
second assistant director

David Trotti
first assistant director

Shanice R. Anderson
dga trainee / second second assistant director

Phil DeSanti
dga trainee / second second assistant director

Steve Windle
dga trainee

Cindy King
dga trainee / second second assistant director

Jennifer Anderson
first assistant director

Alexis Schmidtberger
dga trainee

Colin Duffy
dga trainee

Adam Cuthbert
dga trainee

Daniel Portnoy
dga trainee

Jaysene Overton
dga trainee

JoAnne Lowrie
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Wayne Witherspoon
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Marie-Hélène Riverain
dga trainee

Sarah Olivieri
dga trainee

Allison Rushton
dga trainee

Stephanie Tull
dga trainee

Wendy Bledsoe
second second assistant director

Kyle Hollingsworth
dga trainee

Art Department

(edit)

Scott Bauer
property master

Lanie Mimikakis
assistant property master / props 

Scott Sener
assistant propmaster

Melissa James
art department coordinator / art department coordinator: original television series

Dean B. Katz
buyer

Danny Rowe
on-set property master

C.J. Pyles
on set dresser

Kinney Booker
on-set dresser

Matt Center
set dresser

David Coronella
leadman

Jeff Hay
set dresser

Lauren Lustig
set decoration buyer

Christopher Harwood
set dresser gangboss

Rachel Block
art department coordinator

Chris Withrow
set dresser

Nikolai Loveikis
assistant property master: additional / additional assistant property master 

Lynette Wich
art department coordinator

Jim C. Johnson
leadman

Canyon Martens
set dresser

Eric Stalker
propmaker

Andrew Settle
set dresser

Tony Guastella
leadman

Alyssa Hill
art department coordinator

Chris Kubin
general foreman

Charles Righetti
set dresser

David A. Weinman
construction coordinator

Michael Casey
set dresser

Craig Gadsby
leadman

Ali Matilla
art department assistant

Gaylene West
props / on-set dresser

Holiday Landa
set dec buyer

Lars Petersen
construction coordinator

Steven C. Voll
general foreman

Cindy Ingraham
props

Michael C. Magno
set dresser

Nic Weethee
set dresser / swing

Adriana Dardas
set designer

Timothy Sheehan
swing gang

Michael Culhane
props

Todd Daniels
set dresser

Vincent DeSantis
construction coordinator

Scott De Shields
construction coordinator

Kevin E. Vermeersch
props

Harlan Spatz
second buyer

Bruce West
set designer

Jim Yarmer
set designer

Jaime Beebe
buyer

Ryan D. Compton
carpenter

Robyn B. Holmes
buyer

Nicolette Picardo
art department production assistant

Dwayne Franks
construction coordinator

Peter Flynn
propmaker

Bryan Belair
construction coordinator

Stefan Gesek
assistant art director

Christopher S. Nushawg
set designer

Sheri Watson
set decoration buyer

Kami Laprade
set decoration buyer

Cam Leeburg
graphic artist

Sound Department

(edit)

Ed Carr
re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer

Todd Grace
re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer

adr mixer / adr recordist 

Gregory M. Gerlich
supervising sound editor

Gerard Vernice
sound

Juan Cisneros
sound mixer: second unit

Tony Gray
sound mixer

Peter Reynolds
sound editor

Steffan Falesitch
sound editor

Javier M. Hernández
boom operator

Damon Cohoon
assistant sound editor

Troy Porter
adr mixer

Deron Street
first assistant sound editor

Shelley Roden
foley artist

foley artist

Xavi Andreu
dubbing mixer

Charles Hamilton
sound recordist

Jody Thomas
foley artist

Donald Zenz
sound mixer

William Jacobs
sound effects editor

Scott Solan
boom operator

Michael Kreple
foley mixer

Jon Tendrich
utility sound person / sound mixer: splinter unit 

Peter Hansen
sound

Brian Seagrave
audio post-conform

Rob Cunningham
boom operator / boom operator: second unit

Eric Maxwell
background sound editor / foley editor

Jessica Goodwin
dialogue editor / adr editor

Paul J. Diller
sound effects editor

Stacey Michaels
foley mixer

Tim Coston
boom operator

Nicholas R. Allen
sound mixer

Ronald L. Wright
boom operator

foley artist

Timothy A. Cleveland
sound editor

Buck Robinson
sound mixer: second unit

John Evans
boom operator

Benjamin L. Cook
supervising sound editor

Zachary C. Ross
assistant sound editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Bill Doane
special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor

Charles Belardinelli
special effects

Brian Bero
special effects

Joel P. Blanchard
special effects

Joe Heffernan
special effects

Joe Klein
special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

visual effects supervisor

Adam Avery
visual effects / visual effects producer

Michael Davidson
visual effects / visual effects artist 

Rebecca West
visual effects producer

Tyler Nathan
digital compositor

James William Visconti III
computer/video playback engineer

Stefan Bredereck
visual effects artist: Eden FX / lead visual effects artist: Eden FX 

visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios / visual effects coordinator

Fred Pienkos
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Jaqgravan Sananikone
visual effects artist

Luke Avery
visual effects / visual effects producer

Craig Edwards
visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Eden FX 

Edward M. Ruiz II
visual effects artist: Eden FX / visual effects: Eden FX

Eric Haas
digital effects artist: EdenFX / visual effects: EdenFx

John F. Gross
visual effects supervisor: Eden FX

Elizabeth Alvarez
visual effects coordinator

Derek Serra
visual effects artist

Bryan Shepperd
digital artist

Rick Ramirez
visual effects: Eden FX / visual effects

Josh Hayes
storyboard artist

David Henri
visual effects artist

Jeffrey I. Kaplan
visual effects artist: Eden FX

Eric Hance
visual effects artist

Jason Hearne
visual effects artist

Kristen Branan
head of production: Zoic Studios

August Coleman
digital compositor

Blythe Dalton
visual effects producer

Michael D. Leone
visual effects supervisor

Mark Lipsmeyer
tracker/matchmover: Zoic Studios

Stunts

(edit)

David Morizot
fight coordinator

stunt double: Yvonne Strahovski

David Castillo
stunt double: lead / stunt double: Zachary Levi 

stunt double / stunts 

Brian Simpson
utility stunts / stunt performer 

stunt double: Zachary Levi / stunt double 

stunts / stunt double: Joshua Gomez 

Nathan Siebring
stunts / stunt performer

stunt coordinator

Jennifer Cobb
stunt double: Yvonne Strahovski / stunt double 

Eddie Davenport
stunt double: Zach Levi / stunts 

stunt double: Brandon Routh / stunt double: Timothy Dalton 

Trevor Habberstad
utility stunts / stunts 

Rj Wolfe
stunts / stunt performer

stunts / fight coordinator 

Tom Waite
stunt performer / stunts 

Steve Rummenie
stunts / stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt double: Matthew Bomer

stunts / stunt double: Linda Hamilton 

stunts / stunt double

Michael Owen
stunt double: william abadie / stunt driver 

Horace Knight
stunt performer

Jim Stephan
utility stunts

Greg Sproles
stunts

stunt double: Joshua Gomez

stunt double: Mini Anden / stunt double: Sarah Lancaster 

Steve Stafford
helicopter stunt pilot / aerial stunt coordinator 

stunt performer

stunts / stunt double: Robert Englund 

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
stunt double / stunts

stunt double: Angus McFadyen

Will Leong
stunt performer

stunts

Brian Christensen
stunt performer / stunts

Eddie Braun
stunts

Jeff Brockton
stunt performer / stunts

Jason Sanfilippo
stunt double: Vik Sahay / stunt performer

stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Yvonne Strahovski / stunt double

stunt double: Nicole Ritchie

Terry Jackson
stunts

stunt performer

stunt double: Steve Austin / stunt performer

Travis Merindino
stunt performer

stunt double: Yvonne Strahovski

Tsuyoshi Abe
stunt performer / stunts

Daniel Cage Theodore
stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

stunts

stunt player / stunts

Steve Kim
stunts

stunt double: Catherine Dent / utility stunts

stunt performer

stunt performer / stunts

Todd Warren
stunt rigger / stunts

stunt double: Lorena Bernal / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Marco Morales
utility stunts

stunt performer

Jason Gray
stunts / utility stunts

stunts

stunt double: Christopher Cousins / stunts

Paul Lacovara
stunt performer

Timothy Thomas Brown
stunt performer / stunts

stunts

Eyad Elbitar
stunt performer / stunt player

Paul Eliopoulos
stunt performer

Derek Graf
stunt double: Lee Reherman / stunts

Eric Linden
stunts

stunt double: Linda Hamilton

stunt performer

Mario Perez
stunt performer

stunt double: Parachuting Chuck / stunt performer

Josh Wood
stunt double: Ryan McPartlin

Vernon Lewis
stunt double / stunt double: Allan Louis

Philip J Silvera
stunt performer

Bobby Burns
stunts

Aren Farrington
stunts

Jef Groff
stunt performer / utility stunts

Steven Stone
stunt performer / stunts

Jeff Danoff
stunt performer

Michael Hilow
stunt double / stunt performer

Antal Kalik
stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt performer: mercenary

stunt performer

stunt double

Daniel Hernandez
stunts

Daniel Stevens
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Matthew A. Del Ruth
first assistant camera

Grant Yellen
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Ben Betts
supervising video engineer / key video engineer

director of photography: second unit / camera operator 

Neil Toussaint
camera operator "a" camera: steadicam operator / camera operator 

James Jermyn
second assistant camera

Myke Fay
key grip

Max Deleo
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Jason Jensen
first assistant camera

Andrew Dumas
first assistant camera

Jon Lindsay
additional second assistant camera

Jesse Crusing
electrician

Jesse Tango
best boy electric

Nate Lewis
second assistant camera

Larry Markart
video engineer

Jens Piotrowski
Steadicam operator / camera operator

camera production assistant

Jacqueline J. Nivens
second assistant camera

James M. Sterba
camera operator

Adam Cowan
second assistant camera

Adam L. Taylor
still photographer

Jesse MacDonald
second assistant camera

Christopher Goss
camera operator

Rick Drapkin
camera operator

Taj J. Teffaha
camera operator

Joel Perkal
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Matthew Berger
electrician / lighting technician

Bob Field
gaffer

Trey Clinesmith
b-camera operator / steadicam operator

Joseph D. Urbanczyk
camera operator

John Linares
best boy electric

Jerry Taylor
electrician / rigging electrician

Michael Yarish
still photographer

Rick Lamb
first assistant camera: second unit

Greg Gayne
still photographer

Michael Zogleman
lighting technician

Leo J. Napolitano
camera operator

Josh Barrett
dimmer board operator

Jordan Confer
film loader

Kelly Cummins
second assistant camera

Barry Gross
rigging gaffer

Brian Scotti
lighting technician

Animation Department

(edit)

Jeremy Cox
animator: titles

Casting Department

(edit)

Brad Bittner
extras casting

Jeffrey Drew
casting assistant

casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Robert Velasquez
set costumer

Linda Huse
costume supervisor

Jessica Carpenter
costumer

Marie Kaderback
set costumer

Amy Glenn
costumer/shopper

Claire Schmitz
key costumer

Leah Butler
costumer

Amy Arnold
costume supervisor

Mary C. Lane
costume supervisor

Steven Zimbelman
key costumer

Heather Wind
costumer: shopper

Richard Boitano
set costumer

Maili Lafayette
costume supervisor / costumer

Dorothy Bulac
specialty costumes

Editorial Department

(edit)

Chad Cole
on-line editor

Todd Bochner
colorist

Scott Pellet
assistant editor

Ben Thompson
assistant editor

Scott Hatcher
assistant editor

Madison Harding
post-production coordinator

Lisa Pugliese
post-production assistant

Jeffrey Asher
assistant editor

Brad Flick
post-production assistant

Darol Michael Carr
on-line editor

Music Department

(edit)

Scott Schirle
music editor

music supervisor

Nicholas Skalba
score co-producer

Tim Perrine
score co-producer

Brittany Whyte
music coordinator / music supervisor

Derek Syverud
assistant music editor / music editor

Kasey Truman
music coordinator

Matt Mugford
music coordinator

Leo Tee
music clearance manager

Maarten Hofmeijer
music scoring mixer

John McCrea
composer: theme music

Jason La Rocca
score mixer / scoring mixer

Duncan Kirk Bohannon
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

(edit)

D. Scott Guthrie
transportation coordinator

William P. Lafon
driver

Ron Poniewaz Jr.
transportation captain

Kevin Tokusato
driver

Jon Wilborn
transportation

Lauren Levine
transportation

David W. Dale
driver

Shawn Coulter
transportation captain

Ron Poniewaz
transportation captain

Tim May
transportation

Gina August
driver

Richard Limbaugh
transportation coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Casey Green
video/computer playback operator

Jeremy Guarisco
production coordinator / assistant production coordinator 

Mimi Baker
script supervisor

Andrew Veeder
assistant to line producer

Mindy Stevenson
accounting auditor

Chris Kieffer
video playback graphics

Coplin LeBleu
video playback graphics

Christa Lenk
assistant to co-executive producer

John Malakoff
production travel consultant

Karin Fong
title designer

Dana Yee
title designer

Victoria Leskin
key assistant location manager

Carrie Rosen
production assistant

Mitch Kim
second assistant accountant

Giovanna Paola Giangregorio
production assistant

Nick White
production assistant

Suwannee Wilhelm
set production assistant

Eugenia Babcock
script supervisor

Madison Harding
post production intern

Katherine Grace
layout board

Lorna Jean Katz
stand-in

Aviv Surkin
key assistant location manager

Jean Hodges
food stylist

Kathryn Moeller
production staff

production assistant

Skye Stolnitz
assistant to producers

Tezmon Williams
assistant production coordinator

Jonathan Gershon
title designer

Chris Hill
video and computer playback operator

Guin Dill
animal trainer

Steve Solomon
animal trainer

Garret Gerlich
voice actor

Luis Bonachea
production assistant

Robin Anderson
script supervisor: B unit

Yuell Newsome
stock librarian

Rick Poyner
key assistant location manager

executive story editor / story editor

Lauren LeFranc
executive story editor / story editor

Kelly Harris
location manager

Gabrielle Eisenstadt
production assistant

Kirsten Pope
script supervisor

Gary Juan
production accountant

Billy Smith
location manager

Joseph Aronsohn
production assistant

Nikolai Loveikis
food stylist

Sarah Cruz
production coordinator

Brigette Pope
assistant location manager

Matt Sigloch
tactical advisor

Jon Derengowski
production assistant: writers

Matt Whitney
writing assistant

Sarah Yang
production coordinator

Aaron Lomeli
production assistant

Sean Bunch
technical advisor / technical advisor: SWAT

Larry Zanoff
armorer

Steve Stafford
aerial coordinator

Lauren Goldenberg
script coordinator

Amanda Kate Shuman
assistant to writers

Evan Stafford
aerial production supervisor / aerial unit supervisor 

Brian Clark
set medic

Matt Czubatinski
production assistant

Robert Karpman
location manager

Kyle McCrary
key set production assistant

Other

(edit)

College Hill Pictures Inc.
-

Fake Empire
-

Wonderland Sound and Vision
-

NBC Universal Television Distribution
-

CITY-TV
-

Virgin 1
-

Comedy Central
-

Cool TV
-

Fox 8
-

Prizma
-

RTL Klub Televízió
-

Radiotelevisão Portuguesa (RTP)
-

Super! Drama TV
-

Warner Home Video
-

Warner Home Video
-

Warner Home Video
-

Eden FX
-

Zoic Studios
-

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes, dollies, hydrascope telescoping crane arm, remote camera systems, stabilized remote camera systems

Cut Music
score mixing

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Filmtools
expendables

Imaginary Forces
titles

Keslow Cameras
camera equipment provided by

LCW Props
set equipment

Modern VideoFilm
post-production facilities

Monster Picture Crane
stunt rigging crane

Movie Movers
cast trailers

Pacific Studios Inc.
chromatrans background

animals provided by

Sony Pictures Stock Footage
stock footage

Soundtrack
adr facility

Star Waggons
cast trailers, hair and make-up trailers

soundtrack

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.81 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix