vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

174 views

Director

(edit)

Robert Ennis Jr.
-

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Shannon Bobillo
contestant co-producer

Brooke Eaton
producer

Karen Griffith
supervising producer

Deena Katz
producer

Jackie Lamatis
contestant co-producer

executive producer

Rob Roman
producer

consulting producer

Steve Schwartz
supervising producer

Bob Sofia
coordinating producer

Amanda Stern
producer

Trevor Ward
senior segment producer

segment producer

Randy Berke
line producer

Lisa Dee
marketing & promotions producer

Gina Freeman
assistant supervising producer

Candace Kravitz
assistant supervising producer

Stacy Thapthimthong
senior segment producer

Jennifer Berke
assistant senior producer

Production Designer

(edit)

Renee Hoss-Johnson
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Heather DeCristo
-

Shaun Michael Page
-

Heather-Lynne Rasnick
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Miguel Andrisani
makeup artist

Michael Anton Prockiw
hair stylist

makeup artist

Renee DiPinto
hair stylist

Barbi Fonte
makeup artist

Sandy Goodman
makeup artist

Jennifer Guerrero
hair stylist

Patti Ramsey Bortoli
makeup artist

Regina Rodriguez
hair stylist

Brittney Spaulding
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Jenny Kim
production supervisor

Adam McKinney
production supervisor

Jason Seals
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

David Irete
segment director

Patrick O'Brien
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Ricky Martinez
props

Miles S. Richman
sign writer

Jeff Schwartz
property master

Stephanie Soto
props

Jody Vaclav
set designer

Brian van Zandt
props

Sound Department

(edit)

Cole Coonce
audio mixer

Barbara Hagan
audio

Sharron Sanchez
audio

Ric Teller
audio

Mitch Trueg
audio

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Jeff Engel
lighting designer

Chris Willard
still photographer

Jeff Amaral
video utility

Brad Burgoon
key grip

Michael Corwin
camera operator

Diane Farrell
camera operator

Jeremy Gomez
grip

Randy Gomez
camera operator

Carol Kaelson
show photographer

Chuck Kell
key grip

Tino Marquez
video utility

Brian McElroy
gaffer

William McLachlan
lighting director

Greg Padilla
best boy electric

Ray Reynolds
camera operator

Jeff Schuster
camera operator

Steve Simmons
camera operator

Garry Taillon
video

Ray Thompson
video utility

Tim Wolf
grip

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Kathi Nishimoto
wardrobe

Editorial Department

(edit)

Evon Barros
post production

Marvin Bluth
post production

Jason Cardona
post production

Kelli Cardona
post production supervisor

Keith Fernandes
post production

Tracey Glynn
post production

Chris Hoetger
post production

Bob La Masney
post production

Peter G. Parise
post production

Dan Sutton
post production

Music Department

(edit)

Bleeding Fingers
music

John Hoke
music

Sean Sasahara
music supervisor

Additional Crew

(edit)

Annette Dimatos-Schwartz
executive director digital media

Krista Ostensen
executive director communications

Eli T. Wagner
Director of Standards and Practices

Darcy Altwarg
marketing director

Maria Angeles
accounting assistant

Rita Armenta
production staff

Shelley Ballance
executive director clearance & licensing

Jennifer Bisgrove
production coordinator

Scott Bresler
special projects director

Michelle E. Buckhoff
accounting assistant

Mike Dennis
director digital media

Eesha Dhanraj
head of technology & product

Monique Diaz
senior clearance & licensing coordinator

Lisa Dobson
production staff

Dan Ellis
video wall technician

Rachel Gerin
prize supervisor

Charlie Gertner
production engineer

Kayla Gibbon
accounting assistant

Bob Guzzi
production staff

Michele Lee Hampton
electronic graphics

Shaheen Harris
craft service

Jennifer Haugland
clearance supervisor

Kelli Michna
set medic

Lucinda Ireland
technical director

Erica Laible
publicity & promotions coordinator

Shannon Lee
senior clearance coordinator

Keith McPeters
video wall technician

Leonardo Momplet
clearance coordinator

Bill Monk
head electronics

Charlie Monk
electronics

Christy Myers
production staff

Tad Nelson
security

Christopher Orenic
production staff

Dean Reber
videotape operators

Alexandra Reeves
contestant department supervisor

Spencer Rose
production staff

Jason Seals
booth pa

Jessica Shusko
marketing & promotions manager

Sarah Simmons
production coordinator

Steve Simpson
senior production accountant

Joseph Somerville
clearance manager

David Strathearn
executive director of marketing & promotions

Stan Thomas
videotape operators

Eric Trudel
covid compliance officer

Debbie Williams
stage operations supervisor

Carmen Zuniga
craft service

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.33 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix