vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,851 views

Director

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Mitchell Bell
associate producer

executive producer

producer

Alan Fine
executive producer

Michael Grillo
executive producer

executive producer

co-producer

Lars P. Winther
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Trent Opaloch
-

Editor

(edit)

Jeffrey Ford
-

Matthew Schmidt
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Sarah Finn
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Peter Wenham
-

Art Director

(edit)

Steve Christensen
-

Beat Frutiger
-

Kevin Ishioka
-

Gary Kosko
-

Thomas Valentine
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Costume Designer

(edit)

Judianna Makovsky
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Jacquelyn Adamson
makeup artist

Nicole Sortillon
assistant department head makeup

Emily Anderson
makeup lab tech

Louisa V. Anthony
hair stylist: Cleveland

makeup department head

Elena Arroy
makeup artist

hairstylist for anthony mackie

Jeri Baker
hair stylist: Ms. Johansson

Gina W. Bateman
makeup artist: Washington DC

Gregory Bazemore
hair stylist: Washington DC

Lydia Bensimmon
hair stylist: Washington DC

Kristin Berge
assistant hair department head, hair stylist: Mr. Evans

Christopher Bergschneider
makeup lab tech

Lorraine Boushell
makeup artist: Washington DC

Sherri Bramlett
hair stylist: Washington DC

Barbara Cantu
hair stylist

Sheila Cyphers-Leake
hair department head: second unit

Grace Czarny
makeup artist: Cleveland

Brittany Dietrich
makeup lab tech

Doug Fairall
makeup artist: Cleveland

Carol S. Federman
makeup artist: Washington DC

Katrina Francis
makeup artist: Cleveland

Camille Friend
hair department head

Sculptor/designer

Valerie D. Jackson
additional hair stylist

Nancy Keslar
hair stylist: Cleveland

Fay Kiaurakis
lab technician

Robert Kretschmer
wig maker

Thirati Kulyingwattanavit
silicone prosthetics technician

Dennis Liddiard
key makeup artist: second unit

Deborah Lilly
hair stylist: Cleveland

Brad Look
makeup department head: second unit

Veronica Lorenz
makeup artist

Molly Porter
makeup lab tech

Scott H. Reeder
hair stylist: Cleveland

Lisa Doering
key makeup artist

Keith Sayer
makeup artist

Yvette Stone
key hair stylist: second unit

Heba Thorisdottir
makeup artist: Ms. Johansson

Robert Wilson
hair stylist

Sheila Mia Seifi
special makeup effects artist

contact lens technician: make-up test

Production Manager

(edit)

Danielle Daly
post-production supervisor

Bruce Markoe
post production executive

JoAnn Perritano
unit production manager

Helen Pollak
production manager

Jason Pomerantz
production manager

Jason Tamez
production supervisor

Elona Tsou
production supervisor: Cleveland

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Joe Battaglia
2nd Unit production assistant

James Currier
second second assistant director: second unit

Brian Galligan
second second assistant director

Greg Hale
second assistant director

Nicholas Hiles
additional second assistant director

Douglas M. Jones
second second assistant director: Wash. DC Unit

Jayson Merrill
key second assistant director: second unit

Walter E. Myal
additional second assistant director: second unit

Douglas Plasse
first assistant director: second unit

Katie Pruitt
staff additional second assistant director

Spiro Razatos
second unit director

Brian Relyea
second assistant director

Nick Satriano
first assistant director: second unit

Lars P. Winther
first assistant director

director: mid-credit sequence

Art Department

(edit)

Russell R. Anderson
leadman

Antonio Andraus
set dresser

Brett Andrews
second unit property master

Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer
set dresser

Isidoro Avila
props

Perry Bachelor
set dresser

Jason Beale
digital coordinator

Richard Bennett
storyboard artist

Daniel W. Blaha
propmaker

property master

Tony Bohorquez
concept model maker

Susan A. Burig
graphic designer

Daragh Byrne
set dresser: Cleveland

Robert J. Carlyle
propmakers foreman

James Carson
concept artist

Dallah Charissa Cesen
set painter

Dianne Chadwick
graphic designer

Aric Cheng
set designer

Hugh Conlon
construction location foreman

Jack Cornelius
set dresser

Doug Crawford
propmaker

Duncan Crawford
sculptor

Brad Curry
drapemaster

Federico D'Alessandro
animatics supervisor, storyboard artist

Darrin Denlinger
storyboard artist

Kate Dougherty
set designer

Eugene Doyle
set dresser

Josh Drylie
set dresser

Mariano Dias
concept artist

John Eaves
concept illustrator

Jann K. Engel
set designer

Mariano Fernandez
gang boss

Giovanni Ferrara
painter foreman

Tim Flattery
concept artist

A.R. Flores
stand-by painter

Rodney Fuentebella
concept illustrator

Neil Gahm
propmaker foreman

Kurt Gefke
property department

Liz Georgoff
assistant prop master: second unit

John Giang
concept artist: ILM

Damon Hight
propmaker gangboss

Alex Hill
storyboard artist

Alex Jaeger
concept artist: ILM

Lee J. Jashinsky
painter

Eric Johns
prop builder

Jason Johns
propmaker

David Johnson
props

Richard W. Jones
greens foreman

Philip Keller
storyboard artist

Thomas F. Kelly
set dresser

Carol Kiefer
art department coordinator

Nancy A. King
set dec. coordinator

Lillian Kingery
props

Lizzy Jane Klein
art department researcher

Helen Kozora
set dec buyer

David Ladish
set dresser

Steven Ladish
set dresser

Anthony Liberatore
storyboard artist

Deborah Marsh
art dept coordinator: Ohio

G. Lynn Maughan
propmaker

Richard F. Mays
digital set designer

Robert McKinnon
concept artist

visual development supervisor

Ron Mendel
prop illustrator

Barbara Mesney
set designer

Steven Milosavleski
art assistant, graphic designer - reshoots

Chelsea Mondelli
set decoration assistant

set designer

Sara R. Morris
construction accountant

Kris Nagle
metal foreman

Josh Nizzi
concept illustrator

Samuel Noel
set dresser

Roderick Nunnally
paint supervisor

William Allen Olsen
prop maker

concept illustrator

Justin Paul
key art designer: poster

Steve Pfauter
set dresser

Julien Pougnier
set designer

Anshuman Prasad
set designer

Dave Preston
props

Edward J. Protiva
set dresser

Jamie Rama
illustrator

Todd Rex
sculptor

Lauren Robinson
art deptartment pa

Christopher S. Ross
concept illustrator

Leslie Ross
painter

James Rothwell
animatics

Peter Mitchell Rubin
storyboard artist

John H. Samson
construction coordinator

Ralph Sarabia
painter

Sally Schnellinger
set dressing office assistant

Christian Snell
assistant property master

Kelley Snyder
prop assistant: 2nd unit

Paul Sonski
set designer

Mike Stassi
set designer

Jeffrey D. Stevens
construction medic

R. Lucas Stewart
propmaker foreman

Aaron Streiner
on set dresser: second unit Ohio

Jim Stubblefield
assistant property master

Holly Sudduth
set dresser

Gregg Szabo
set dresser

Samuel J. Tell
set dec buyer

Roxy Toporowych
buyer: cleveland unit

Jeremy Turley
paint dept

Scott B. Valdes
Set Forman Decorator Gang Boss

Jason Vanover
key greensman

Cuitlahuac Velazquez
sculptor

Joanna Venezky
buyer

Michael Vojvoda
set dresser

Lance R. Walters
set dresser: Ohio

Jordan Watts
art department assistant

Charlie Wen
Co-Head of Visual Development

Randall D. Wilkins
set designer

Ryan Jeremy Woodward
storyboard artist

Joseph Cooney
prop maker: Cleveland crew

Morgan Mead
model maker

Sound Department

(edit)

David Acord
sound effects editor

James Austin
engineering services

Christopher Barnett
dialogue editor

Jeremy Bowker
sound effects editor

Ronni Brown
foley artist

Nikita Budash
sound editor, sound recordist

John T. Cucci
foley artist

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
foley mixer

Sean England
foley artist

Kevin Faber
sound utility

John P. Fasal
sound effects recordist

Ken Fischer
sound effects editor

Doug Ford
engineering services

Kim Foscato
dialogue editor

Ryan J. Frias
digital editorial support

Jamie Gambell
sound mixer: second unit

Josh Gold
sound effects editor

J.R. Grubbs
sound effects editor

Nia Hansen
foley supervisor

Peter Hansen
audio engineer

Matthew Hartman
dialogue editor

Petur Hliddal
sound mixer

David C. Hughes
sound designer

Richard Hymns
sound effects editor

Randall L. Johnson
boom operator

re-recording sound mixer

Daniel Laurie
supervising sound editor

Scott Levine
digital editorial support

Josh Lowden
VP & General Manager: Skywalker

Shannon Mills
supervising sound editor, sound designer

Steve Morris
head of engineering: Skywlaker

Al Nelson
sound designer

Beauxregard Neylen
adr mixer

Jonathan Null
head of production: Skywalker

foley artist

Jordan O'Neill
datasat sound mastering engineer

Steve Orlando
supervising assistant editor

David Peifer
digital editorial support

Juan Peralta
re-recording sound mixer

Greg J. Peterson
foley recordist

Michael Piotrowski
sound mixer

Jacob Riehle
sound effects recordist

Ronald G. Roumas
recordist

additional re-recording mixer

Steve Schatz
re-recording mix technician

Dee Selby
foley editor

John Sheridan
sound mixer: additional photography

Tula Snoeck
sound utility

Lora Tucci
adr recordist

Corey Tyler
foley mixer

Stephen Urata
assistant re-recording mixer

Gunnar Ted Walter
boom operator: second unit

Giulio Wehrli
adr re-recordist

Ben Wienert
sound utility: second unit

Bonnie Curtis
assistant re-recording mixer

Steve Guercio
epk sound mixer

Edgar Meza
engineering services

Special Effects

(edit)

Chad Ball
special effects technician

Joel P. Blanchard
special effects technician

Amy Bradford
special effects technician

Darrell Burgess
special effects technician

John P. Cazin
special effects foreman

Jim Charmatz
prosthetics and suit effects

Peter Clarke
mechanical department: Legacy Effects

Ken Cornett
model builder: Legacy Effects

Michelle Deville
fabrication department: Legacy Effectsepartment: Legacy Effects

Alan Droeger
special effects technician

Gary Elmendorf
special effects supervisor: second unit

Steven Carlton Ficke
special effects foreman

Damian Fisher
mold shop supervisor

Katrina Francis
assistant specialty costumer/dresser: Legacy Effects

Allison Gainza
special effects administrator

Scott Garcia
special effects technician

Erik Haraldsted
Special effects designer

Allan B. Holt
assistant specialty costumer/dresser: Legacy Effects

John D. Jay
pyrotechnician, special effects crew

Todd Jensen
special effects technician

Eliav Kadosh
laserist

Pete Kelley
special effects technician: Quantum Creation FX

Joe Love
special effects technician

Clayton Martinez
special effects technician: Legacy Effects

David Merritt
model shop supervisor: legacy effects

Joel Mitchell
special effects foreman

Steven Munson
special effects crew

Angela Novak
assets coordinator: Legacy Effects

Michael O'Brien
key sculptor: Legacy Effects

Darin O'Neill
special effects technician

Carlo Perez
model shop supervisor

Tracey Roberts
specialty costume department: Legacy Effects

Mariusz Rokicki
special effects artist

Derek Rosengrant
special effects: Art department

Adam Wesley Ross
digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects

Russell Shinkle
specialty costumes

Gregory L. Smith
special effects: Legacy Effects

Song Won-il
digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects

James Springham
model department: Legacy Effects

Robert Spurlock
special effects foreman

Daniel Sudick
special effects supervisor

Legacy effects coordinator

James G. Thomas
special effects foreman

Michael A. Tice
special effects technician

Michael Todd
fabricator

Tom von Badinski
special effects technician

Scott Willis
special effects technician

Thomas Zell
special effects technician

Lisa Brodie
special effects coordinator

Brice Criswell
research and development

Visual Effects

(edit)

Kristin Aasen
visual effects coordinator

Nada Abdou
stereoscopic compositor: StereoD

Brian Adler
executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios

Gus R. Aguilera
digital roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Jordan Alaeddine
generalist: Scanline VFX

Carl Albrecht
CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Anjel Alcaraz
lead stereoscopic artist: stereo d

Jessica Alcorn
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Kaevski Aleksandar
rotoscoping: fx3x

Isaac Alexander
Production Assistant: Scanline VFX

Lee Alexander
layout artist: ILM

Omaikel Alfaro
digital artist: Stereo D

David Drury Allen
previs artist: Proof Inc.

Scott Allen
head of information technology

Amy Altvater
vfx production assistant: ilm

Francisco Alvarez
Modeler: Scanline VFX

Juan Alvarez
stereo depth artist

Michael Amato
stereoscopic artist

Jongjun An
compositor

Seshadri Anand
matchmove & rotomation

Dane Anderson
senior io technician: Legend 3D

Matt Anderson
cg artist: ILM

Ivaylo Andonov
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Beverley Joy Ang
production engineer

Dwight Angelito
stereoscopic compositor

Bernd Angerer
Animation Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Kosta Anovski
rotoscope paint artist: FX3X

Keith Anthony-Brown
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Chris Antonini
visual effects plate coordinator

George Antzoulides
previs artist

Doug Appleton
Visual effects artist: Perception

Ian Armstrong
stereoscopic depth artist

Katerina Arroyo
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Radu Arsith
modeling lead: Trixter Film, texturing artist: Trixter Film

Ambrish Ashish
stereo compositor

Ferda Guray Ayaokur
digital artist: Camera Tracking & Layout

Emi Baba
Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX, digital artist: Scanline VFX

Paul A. Baccam
stereoscopic artist

Austin Baerg
visual effects artist

Lance Baetkey
digital paint/roto supervisor

Joseph Bailey
digital compositor: ILM

Kamaljit Bains
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Maggie Balaco
roto artist: stereoscopic conversion

Aleksander Ballo
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Michael Balog
creature technical director: ILM

William Barkus
compositor

H.R. Barnett
visual effects editor: Legend 3D

Brandon Barney
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Aaron Barr
Generalist: Scanline VFX

Jacobo Barreiro
digital artist: ILM

Dan Bartolucci
flame artist: lola vfx

Mark Battle
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Ryan Bauer
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Edward Bauman
Production Assistant: Scanline VFX

Geoffrey E. Baumann
visual effects supervisor: second unit

Ines Baumgartner
tracking / layout artist

Basel Bazlamit
modeler: previz

Jean-Paul Beaulieu
visual effects artist

Melissa Beery
visual effects coordinator

Brian Begun
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Corey Belina
Animator: Scanline VFX

Tim Belsher
cg supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic

Jeannie Ben-Hain
lead stereoscopic compositor

Eric Benedict
previs artist

Brian N. Bentley
stereo compositor, stereoscopic paint artist

Frank Benton
stereo production manager

Mathew Berglund
r&d engineer

Beverly Bernacki
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Melissa Best
stereo compositing supervisor: Gener8 - uncredited

Aaron D. Beyer
visual effects artist

Lalit Bhavsar
render wrangler

Sumriti Bhogal
visual effects associate producer: Whiskytree

Sameer Bhoyar
stereo compositing supervisor: Stereo D

Jonathan Bird
rendering td: Scanline VFX

Adam Blank
layout artist: ILM

Brandon Blevins
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Jeff Bloch
stereoscopic production assistant

Jeremy Bloch
lighting/lookdev lead: ILM

Derek Blume
visual effects artist

David Blythe
stereoscopic compositor

Mike Bodkin
stereo executive producer: Stereo D

Peter Bogatsky
sequence lead: ILM

Nicholas Bolden
creature technical director: ILM

Jason Bomstein
stereoscopic artist

Landon Bootsma
digital compositor: ILM

Konstantin Borchert
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Dan Bornstein
digital artist: ilm

Rigel Bowen
vfx technical director: Whiskytree

Chris Bowers
previsualization artist

Jason Bowers
compositor

Tatjana Bozinovski
Senior Compositor: Scanline VFX

Neal Bradshaw
scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios

Michael Brako
visual effects artist

Erik Bratlien
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Baby Braulio
Production Support: Scanline VFX

Ben Breckenridge
stereoscopic supervisor

Michelle Lynne Brenner
lead production services technician

Bill Bridges
Animator: Scanline VFX

Hayes Brien
digital compositor

Brandon Brocker
visual effects production assistant

Austin Brown
digital artist

Randy Brown
digital compositor

Rochelle Brown
stereoscopic compositor

Tripp Brown
visual effects artist

Matt Brumit
digital compositor: ILM

Tom Bruno
previs/postvis artist: Proof, Inc.

Chad Buehler
Compositor: Scanline VFX, digital compositor

Matthew Bullock
Modeler: Scanline VFX

Charles Bunnag
digital colorist

Blair Burke
animator: Luma Pictures

Claire Burns
Production Assistant: Scanline VFX

Luke Spence Byrd
layout artist

Julian Büchner
head of production: Trixter Film

Daniela Cabrera
stereo compositor

Jay Caguioa
stereo compositor

Luis Calero
digital artist

Alexandre Cancado
2D supervisor: Luma Pictures

Lauren Carara
production manager: ILM

Brian Carney
postvis artist: Proof, Inc

Steven Caron
td: Whiskytree

Rodrigo Carrasco
3d scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios

Gary Carrillo
stereo production manager

Huey Carroll
sr. paint compositor

Jeremy P. Carroll
lead stereoscopic compositor: StereoD LLC.

David Casey
visual effects supervisor: The Embassy

Mark Casey
digital artist

John Cassella
senior fx technical director: Luma Pictures

Christian Castaneda
digital artist: ILM

Anthony S. Castro
digital compositor

Joe Ceballos
matte painting supervisor: Whiskytree

Joe Censoplano
lighter & compositor: Luma pictures

Grant Cerulo
2D animator

Gabe Cervantes
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

visual effects production assistant

Can Chang
compositor: ILM

Hui Ling Chang
production manager: ILM

Jae Yang Chang
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Chun-Ping Chao
Compositor: Scanline VFX, digital compositor

Alexis Chapman
2D Supervisor: Scanline VFX, roto/paint supervisor: ScanlineVFX Vancouver

Steven Chapman
Lidar supervisor

Kate Chappell
I/O coordinator: Scanline VFX

Sahil Chawla
Sr. Matchmove Artist

Marco Checa Garcia
Compositor: Scanline VFX, senior compositor: Scanline VFX

John Abraham Chempil
visual effects artist

Jason Chen
Layout artist: ILM

John Chen
tracking matchmove artist

Tagui Chilyan
stereo production coordinator: Stereo D

Christopher Chinea
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Crystal Choo
VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX

Ian Christie
visual effects artist

Alessandro Cioffi
visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film

Vincent Cirelli
visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Sam Claitor
production coordinator: Gentle Giant Studios

Graham Clark
head of stereography: Stereo D

Cory Clarkson
rotoscope artist: Gener8

Darrell Claunch
stereoscopic compositor

Trent Claus
compositor

Jessica Clifton
Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX

James Clowater
stereo artist: Stereo D

Michael Coldewey
executive producer: Trixter Film

Aurelien Collard
software engineering

Chad E. Collier
data operations manager: Method Studios

Brian Connor
Compositng Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Ben Conrad
creative lead

Thompson Conradi
compositor

Amy Cooper
visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film

Jay Cooper
sequence supervisor

Paul Copeland
visual effects artist: The Embassy VFX

Matt Cordero
stereoscopic compositor

Adrian Corsei
cg supervisor: Trixter Film

Danielle Costa
visual effects executive

Marcela Coto
visual effects junior coordinator

Mike Coughlin
production coordinator: Stereo D

Juan Couto
animator: Trixter Film

Maurice Cox
senior stereoscopic compositor

David Crane
stereoscopic compositor

Nick Crew
Compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX

Matthew Crnich
visual effects supervisor: title design

Peter Cromwell
stereoscopic compositor

Steven Crowe
stereo production coordinator

Robert Crowther
Render Wrangler: Scanline VFX

Jimmy Cruz
Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX

George Cuddy
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Donna Cullen
vfx coordinator

Scott Cullen
previs artist: Proof, Inc.

vfx production

Ryan Cummins
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Sean Cushing
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Cantina Creative

Poprizov Cvetan
roto/paint artist: FX3X

Melina Tancheva Cvetanoska
roto artist

Coral D'Alessandro
pre-vis consultant

Beth D'Amato
digital paint and roto artist

Sam Dabbs
stereoscopic compositor

Michaela Danby
digital compositor

Philipp Danner
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Billy Dao
animator: Luma Pictures

Varuna Darensbourg
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Brad Darrow
depth lead

Chelsea Davenport
stereo production assistant

Sarah Davis
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Alan De Castro
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Marco de Goeij
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Carlos Patrick De Leon
visual effects artist: Scanline VFX

Simone De Salvatore
digital matte painting artist: Trixter Film

Josh Deason
stereoscopic compositor

Hugo Debat-Burkarth
Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX

Michael DeBeer
integration artist: Lola Visual Effects

Rachel Decker
data i/o manager

Gabriel Dedic
Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX

Markus Degen
visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Yoshi DeHerrera
3D scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios

Christian Deiß
Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX, pipeline technical director: Scanline VFX

visual effects supervisor

Ruy Delgado
visual effects artist

Peter Demarest
digital compositor: ILM

Meike Deutscher
matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Rustin Devendorf
stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D

Raffael Dickreuter
previs artist: Proof Inc

Michael Dillon
di producer

Dejan Dimovski
roto/paint artist: FX3X

Aaron Dixon
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Gus Djuro
lead stereoscopic compositor

Tim Dobbert
layout supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic

Ivelina Dobreva
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Yoav Dolev
digital compositor: Luma pictures

Matthew Doll
visual effects supervisor: BaseFX

Julianne Dome
visual effects artist

Rene Dominguez
stereoscopic lead

Tim Donlevy
vfx on-set data / environments capture

Jeff Doran
senior compositor: Scanline VFX

James Dornoff
Associate Producer: Scanline VFX

Ian Doss
: Scanline VFX

Fred Dossola
stereo artist

Keegan Douglas
Sequence Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Balazs Drenkovics
fx artist: Trixter Film

Ryan Drue
visual effects concept artist: ILM

Geer DuBois
postvis artist: Proof, Inc

Moriba Duncan
Layout Artist: Scanline VFX

Daniel Dupre
compositor

Kyle Dutton
assistant production coordinator: StereoD

Pauline Duvall
CG supervisor: Marvel Studios

Russell Earl
visual effects supervisor: ILM

Ross Edgar
stereo production supervisor: Stereo D

David Edwards
compositor: Luma Pictures

Andrew Eick
stereo production coordinator: Stereo D

Shahar Eldar
Previs/Postvis artist: Proof Inc

Jennie Elliott
visual effects coordinator: Whiskytree

Sebastian Elsner
pipeline programmer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

James England
depth artist: Stereo D

Chris Erb
visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film

Fish Essenfeld
lead compositor / senior technical director

Robert Evans
VFX Producer: Scanline VFX, vfx producer: Scanline VFX

Carolina Fabiani
Animator: Scanline VFX

Paul Faeldo
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Steven Fagerquist
compositor: Scanline VFX, digital compositor

Reza Fakharieh
compositor

Brian Fanska
stereoscopic lead

Katherine Farrar
production manager

Joe Farrell
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Ryan Faulkner
stereoscopic artist

Paul Fedor
matte painter: Scanline VFX

Scott M. Fedor
compositor

Eric Feng
research and development: ILM

Jackie Fenton
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Manuel Ferdinand
Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX

Eric Fernandes
digital artist

Victor Manuel Fernandez
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Judith Ferrer
vfx element qc

Frank Fieser
digital compositor: SPI

John Filipkowski
visual effects supervisor: title design

Christopher Fillmore
stereoscopic compositor

Jerod Finn
roto/paint artist

Julian Fitzpatrick
visual effects artist

Juan Flores
digital colorist assist: Technicolor

Anthony Florio
stereoscopic compositor

Brian Flynn
digital effects artist

Marvin Fonacier
senior systems engineer

Les Foor
lead element qc artist

Kate Forrest
animator: Luma Pictures

Christopher Fowles
: Scanline VFX

Frederick Fowles
Rigging Supervisor: Scanline VFX, senior rigger / td

Adam Francis
motion control technician

Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Janet Freedland
roto/paint artist

Skye Freeman
Generalist: Scanline VFX

Robert Freitag
cg artist: ScanlineVFX

Roland Friedrich
Senior compositor: ScanlineVFX

Annamarie Fuchs
pipeline technical assistant: Stereo D

David Fuhrer
visual effects artist

Napoleon Fulinara Jr.
visual effects artist

Chris Fung
post-vis artist: Proof Inc.

Ben Funk
digital compositor

Maximilian Funke
visual effects artist: Finaling

Patrick Gagné
modeler

Bradley Gaines
finaling paint artist: StereoD

Ryan Galloway
technology

Vikas Ganer
assistant rotoscope lead: Stereo Conversion

Pranav Gangapurkar
visual effects artist

Mayur Gangasagar
stereo compositor

Juan Edgardo Garcia
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Javier García Plaza
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

Sigurjón F. Gardarsson
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Sarah Gatefield
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Christoph Gaudl
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Bryan Gauna
sr. systems architect

Joan Gauna
pipeline developer

Ankush Gawande
visual effects artist

Andreas Gebauer
compositing artist: Trixter Film, digital compositing artist: Trixter Film

Sinje Gebauer
visual effects producer

Willi Geiger
digital artist

Florian Gellinger
visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Joshua Gengler
digital compositor

Roberto Genito
tracking supervisor and roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Safeer Ghaznavi
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Paul Ghezzo
CG Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Paolo Giandoso
concept artist: Trixter Film

Ulf Gieseler
texturing artist: Trixter Film

Andreas Giesen
effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Matthew E. Gill
stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D

Clarke Godwin
senior stereoscopic compositor

David Godwin
visual effects artist: method studios

Katie Godwin
vfx recruiter: method studios

Jonathan Goldsmith
producer: Stereo D

Danny Gonzalez
Executive creative director: Perception

Lenny Gordon
tracker: Luma Pictures

Roberto Gracia
visual effects artist

Alvin Grado
visual effects artist

Cody Graham
stereoscopic artist: Legend 3D

Duane Granger
io production supervisor: Legend 3D

Monty Granito
previs supervisor: Proof Inc

Anthony Grant
modeling/texturing artist: Luma Pictures

Rene Grasser
vfx production manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kirk Gravatt
visual effects artist

Orin Green
compositor

Bryan Grill
visual effects supervisor

Jessica Grimshaw
stereoscopic compositor

Shawn Griswold
digital compositor, digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Greg Groenekamp
digital compositor

Joseph Grossberg
visual effects compositor

Jay Grunfeld
digital compositor

Scott Gudahl
compositor

Omar Gudjonsson
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Luis Guggenberger
concept artist: Trixter Film

Holly Gunn
depth artist: Stereo D

Ajay Gurram
digital compositor

Anna Guseva
VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX

Sam Gutentag
visual effects production assistant

Jennifer Gutierrez
lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures

Andreas Gutsche
head of pipeline: Trixter Film

Ebru Gönül
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Michael Habenicht
lead compositing td: Trixter Film, lead compositing technical director: Trixter Film

Christian Haberkern
Visual effects artist: Perception

Whitney Hagan
Production Manager: Scanline VFX

Nick Haines
technical director

Tyler Halle
stereo compositor

Jamie Hallett
visual effects supervisor: capital T

Lindsay Hallett
director of business relations: Luma Pictures

Katie Hamberger
visual effects artist

Rob Hamilton
paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures

William F. Hamilton
systems administrator

H Haden Hammond
sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures

Giles Hancock
visual effects artist

Josh Handley
compositor: element qc, Stereo D

postvis supervisor: Proof Inc.

Derek Hanson
stereo compositor

Rachel Faith Hanson
visual effects producer

Jonathan Harb
visual effects producer: Whiskytree

Silke Harbauer
production secretary: Trixter Film

Reginald Harber Jr.
stereo conversion lead: StereoD

Aisling Harbert
depth artist

Ashlyn Hardie
VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX, visual effects coordinator

Jeff Harkness
Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX

David Harter
Compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX

Christoph Hasche
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Levent Haseki
compositor

Dustin Hayes
stereoscopic artist

Adam Hazard
digital compositor: ILM

John R. Hazzard
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures

Alex Heffner
stereoscopic artist

Christian Hejnal
visual effects producer

Jan Hektor
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Aeon Henderson
compositor: Luma Pictures

Mathias Herbster
texturing artist: Trixter Film

Greg Herman
visual effects artist, visual effects editor: Perception

Josh Herman
digital sculptor

Marco Hermida
roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX

Thomas Hiebler
compositing artist: Trixter Film, matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Bryan M. Higgins
tracking supervisor

Ryan Hirsh
lead stereoscopic artist

Adam Hlavac
visual effects

Tuan Ho
matte painter: Whiskytree

Pamela Hobbs
matte paint dept. supervisor: BaseFX

Maura Hogan
visual effects editor: ILM

Finlay Hogg
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Oliver Hohn
compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Bruce Holcomb
digital models supervisor

Rob Holland
production coordinator: visual effects

Nathaniel Holroyd
CG Coordinator, VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX

Jason Holt
visual effects production support

Brian Howald
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Jen Howard
digital artist

Heather Howell
python developer: Legend 3D

Josiah Holmes Howison
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Cosmin Hrincu
modeler & texture artist: luma pictures

Chung-Yin Hsieh
background plate prep: Scanline VFX

Chia-Chi Hu
digital compositor

Andy Huang
software engineer: ILM

Eric Huang
Animator: Scanline VFX

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
creature technical director: ILM

Steven Hubbard
3d supervisor

Nikolai Huber
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Paul Hudson
td: Whiskytree

Melissa Huerta
Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX

Catherine Hughes
lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures

Wendy Hulbert
IO Coordinator: Scanline VFX

Lauren Hulsey
visual effects artist

Derek Hultquist
depth artist

János Hunyadi
modeler: Scanline VFX

Paul Huston
digital artist

Tom L. Hutchinson
digital artist: ILM

Amanda Hyland
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Manuel Häge
system administrator: Trixter Film

Petter Idestroem
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Julius Ihle
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Hasan Ilhan
digital artist: ScanlineVFX

Todorovski Ilija
roto artist

Lia Ioanniti
Compositor: Scanline VFX , compositor: Scanline VFX

Besar Ismaili
paint/prep artist

Travis Wade Ivy
Compositor: Scanline VFX

stereoscopic supervisor

Tara Jacobson
lead compositor: Perception

Alex Jaeger
concept artist: ILM

Srinivas Janapati
finaling coordinator

Michael Janov
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Eli Jarra
visual effects artist

Patrick Jarvis
Digital Paint Dept. Supervisor: BaseFX

Jaime Jasso
lead digital matte artist

Wayne Jaworskyj
stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Colin Jenken
technical director

Eric Jennings
digital models and simulations: Industrial Light & Magic

Hanjoo Jeong
senior fx & lighting technical director: ILM, senior technical director: ilm

Na Jian
visual effects production coordinator: Base FX

Grigori Jiliba
Generalist: Scanline VFX

Viv Jim
senior compositor: ScanlineVFX

Erik Johnson
stereoscopic artist

Keith Johnson
digital artist: ILM

Matt Johnson
stereoscopic compositor

Tim Johnson
Department Manager: StereoD

Jeremy Jones
stereoscopic artist

visual effects

Scott Joseph
roto/paint artist

Abhishek Joshi
Senior Generalist: Scanline VFX

Himanshu Joshi
digital effects artist: The Embassy Vfx

Nikolce Jovanovski
compositor: Perception

Kim Ajamiseba
Office Manager: Scanline VFX

Mark Julien
Compositor: Scanline VFX, compositor: Scanline VFX

Soyeon Jung
stereo compositor

Corey Just
stereoscopic compositor

Aleks Justesen
depth artist

Kareem K.H.
digital compositor

Pavel Kacerle
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film, lighting td

Lauren Kaczor
depth artist: Stereo D

Joey Kadin
system administrator

Jessica Kain
senior production services technician

Keith Kamholz
Creature/FX artist

Barry Kane
rendering supervisor, rendering supervisor: Trixter Film

Ricky Kang
Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX

Samapika Karmakar
digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio

Anastazja Karolewska
rotoscope artist: Gener8

Damian Karwowski
stereoscopic compositor

Sandro Kath
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Ryan Keely
digital compositor

Patrick Keenan
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Greg Kegel
cg supervisor: ILM

Elaine Kelley
stereo production coordinator

Ian Kelly
stereoscopic roto lead

Jeremy Kelly-Bakker
compositor

Matthew Kemper
compositing supervisor

Jenny Kennedy
visual effects artist

Daniel Kepler
technical coordinator: Luma Pictures

Dulshan Keragala
modeler & texture artist: luma pictures

Jane Kernan
stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D

Ntana Key
marketing digital colorist: Technicolor

Zhu Keyao
visual effects artist

Alex Khan
digital compositor: Luma Pictures

Julia Kietzmann
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Laura Killmaster
creature technical director: ILM

Michael Killoren
associate production manager

Dave Kim
VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX, visual effects coordinator

Jeff Kim
roto/paint supervisor

Jiwoon Kim
senior compositor: Scanline VFX

Sunny Hj Kim
Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX, digital artist

Jeanmarie King
visual effects producer

Guido Kirsch
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Joel Kittle
Modeling supervisor: Scanline VFX, Modelling supervisor: Scanline VFX

Dag Kjetsa
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Cathleen Klein
compositing artist: Trixter Film, paint artist: Trixter Film

Dan Knight
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Joshua Knobel
compositor

Mike Knox
integration architect

Prasanna Kodpadi
finaling supervisor

Gerry Kodo
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Kristofer Kody
stereoscopic paint artist

Kevin Kohri
Animator: Scanline VFX

John Koltai
digital artist

Brandie Konopasek
digital intermediate assistant producer

Stéphan Kosinski
visual effects supervisor: Logan

Nicolas Koubi
VFX artist: Scanline VFX, pipeline/rigging td

Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri
stereoscopic compositor

Simone Kraus
animation supervisor: Trixter Film

David Krause
vp of technology: Deluxe 3D

Sascha Kremers
animation td: Trixter Film

Andreas Krieg
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

Andrea Krupp
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Alexey Kuchinsky
compositing lead: ScanlineVFX

Robert Kuczera
senior animator: Trixter Film

Satbir Singh Kukreja
roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX

Nitesh Kumar
second lead rotoscopy: Stereo D

Praveen Kumar
digital artist

Johanes Kurnia
visual effects artist

Sebastian Küchmeister
Generalist: Scanline VFX

Joshua LaCross
compositor

François Lambert
compositing supervisor: ILM

Matt Lane
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Jean Lapointe
compositing supervisor: ILM

Pedro Lara
senior compositor

Felix Laser
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Jeremy Lasky
Partner/executive creative director

Tim Latham
Stereoscopic Lead Artist

Asier Lavina
Compositing Supervisor: Scanline VFX , visual effects artist

Stephen Lawes
vfx supervisor: Cantina Creative

Kurt Lawson
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Julius Lechner
FX Artist: Scanline VFX, digital effects artist: Scanline VFX

Michael Lederhuber
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

James Ledwell
visual effects coordinator

Alexander K. Lee
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Amber Lee
production coordinator

Daniel Lee
Compositor: Scanline VFX, senior compositor

Grant Lee
lead stereo compositor: Stereo D

Woohyuck Eric Lee
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Stephen Lefebvre
visual effects artist

Yu Lei
compositor

Frederick LeMaster
visual effects

Marco Leone
Compositor: Scanline VFX

John LePore
creative director: Perception

Nicolas Leu
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Votch Levi
visual effects supervisor: Whiskytree

John M. Levin
layout artist: ILM

Dave Levine
flame artist: Lola VFX

Fred Lewis
digital compositor: Whiskytree

Fangfei Li
digital compositor

Seth Lickiss
stereoscopic compositor

Matthew Lim
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Sung-Hun Lim
Modeler: Scanline VFX

Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin
fx td: Scanline VFX

John Lindstein
Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX, visual effects artist

Liwen Liu
digital compositor: BaseFX

Meng Liu
compositor

Yulong Liu
compositor

Zheng Liu
compositor

Michael Liv
compositor: in-house

Cedric Lo
animator

Joseph Lobato
VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX

Daniel Lobl
visual effects artist

Alex Lombardi
FX Artist: Scanline VFX

Armando Lombardo
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Sean Looper
senior software engineer: SPI

Juan David Lopez
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Patrick Louie
compositor

Justin Louis
visual effects

Michael Lowes
visual effects artist

Josh Lu
visual effects production manager: Base FX

Son Lu
stereoscopic lead

Russell Lum
visual effects production manager: Industrial Light & Magic

Rob Lutz
stereoscopic compositor

Keith MacGowan
digital compositor

Michal Maciejewski
Senior FX TD: Scanline VFX

Tobias Mack
rendering td, rendering td: Trixter Film

Darren MacKay
digital compositor

Amir Madani
lead production services technician

Alexander Madsen
depth artist: Stereo D

Jessica Madsen
digital artist: Luma Pictures

David Magee
stereoscopic conversion

Gokul Mahajan
finaling supervisor

Ravi Mahapatro
Finaling Manager

Pravin Mahtani
stereoscopic compositor

Carson Majors
stereoscopic compositor

Yael Majors
stereoscopic artist

Sebastian Maldonado
stereoscopic compositor

Joe Mangione
Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX

Roy Vincent Mann
lead stereoscopic compositor

Dev Mannemela
r&d engineer: ILM

Kevin Mannens
digital effects artist

Charana Mapatuna
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D LLC

Pavan Maradia
Pipeline Developer: Stereo D

Mark Marcin
digital artist: ILM

Patrik Marek
digital artist: ILM

Sophie Marfleet
digital compositor

Simon Marinof
sequence lead

Adam Marisett
visual effects artist: The Embassy

Oliver Markowski
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

Christopher Marlett
technology

Quentin Marmier
lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Andrew Marquez
stereoscopic artist

Lisa Marra
visual effects production manager

Tia L. Marshall
digital artist

Tony Martin
Stereoscopic depth artist

Damon Martinez
stereoscopic compositor

Francisco Martinez
lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Geordie Martinez
creature technical director

Joseph Marut
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Tony Masiello
i/o technician: Legend 3D

Praveen Mathew
Compositor: Scanline VFX, generalist, lighting technical director

Dirk Mauche
modeling artist: Trixter Film

Michael C. May
stereo producer

Kindra McCall
stereoscopic depth artist

George McCarthy
visual effects editor

Brandon Jay McCartney
stereoscopic depth artist

Chris McClintock
stereo post-production producer: Stereo D

Russell McCoy
stereo compositing supervisor

Chris McCrowe
rotoscope artist

Edward McEnaney
Producer: Perception

Brody McIlveen
Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX

Chris McIlveen
Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX

Nikita Patel
creature technical director

Steve McLafferty
matchmove artist

Sarah McLauchlan
Digital Production Manager: Scanline VFX, production manager

Brandon McMenamin
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Brian Meanley
matte painter: Whiskytree

Scott Mease
visual effects artist

Shantel Medina
roto/paint artist: Whisky Tree

Frederic Medioni
layout artist: ILM

Christopher Medley-Pole
assistant technical director: ILM

Natalie Meffert
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Carlos Mendoza Jr.
senior stereoscopic artist: stereoD

Joel Román Mendías
executive producer: Scanline VFX

Mario Mercado
Systems Adinistrator: Scanline VFX

August Meredith
visual effects artist

Sanket Metha
roto artist

Joseph Metten
digital artist: ILM

Michel Mielke
Executive Producer: Scanline VFX

Karolis Mikalauskas
depth artist

Michael Milano
stereoscopic compositor

David Miller III
senior stereoscopic compositor

Ariana Miller
stereoscopic compositor

Jed Miller
assistant technical director: ILM

John Miller
Head of production: Perception

Lizz Miller
senior depth artist

Michael Miller
Senior Modeler: Scanline VFX, lead modeler: Scanline VFX

Scott Miller
Studio Manager: Scanline VFX

Dong Ming
compositor

Brad Minnich
visual effects editor

Damjan Minovski
roto artist

Jonathan Mitchell
Senior Fx Technical Director: Scanline VFX, visual effects artist

Justin Mitchell
CG Supervisor: Scanline VFX

digital compositor

Brian Moffet
production engineer

Mo Mohamoud
digital compositor: ILM

Paul Molodowitch
lead pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures

Shawn Monaghan
digital compositor: ILM

Juan Pablo Monroy
matte painter: Whiskytree

Chris F. Moore
visual effects

Sara Moore
VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX

Andreas Moosmüller
visual effects editor

Eroc Moralls
Senior VFX Lead Artist

Raul Moreno
post vis lead: Proof Inc.

Jean-Francois Morissette
layout artist: ILM

Stephen Moros
layout

Glenn Morris
roto/paint supervisor

Betsy Mueller
digital artist: ILM

Timothy Mueller
generalist: ILM

Chris Mulcaster
Generalist: Scanline VFX

Colette Mullenhoff
research and development: ILM

Tim Mulvihill
VFX Editor: Scanline VFX

visual effects artist

Masakazu Murakami
Flowline Artist: Scanline VFX

Carson Murdy
stereoscopic artist

Myles Murphy
digital compositor

Devan Mussato
Rigger: Scanline VFX

Scott Musselman
stereoscopic depth artist

Jayaraj Muthukumar
roto artist

Stephanie Muyco
visual effects coordinator

Kristine Nadal
visual effects accountant

Naren Naidoo
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Shobanbabu
Compositior: Scanline VFX, compositor

Gerardo Navarro
stereoscopic compositor

Brian Neil
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Avadhut Nerurkar
render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion

Marla Neto
business relations associate: Luma Pictures

Pete C. Newbauer
visual effects artist

Thomas Newbury
model & texture artist: luma pictures

Ross Newton
visual effects artist

Gregory Ng
lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Yoon See Ng
digital compositor: ILM

Jason Nguyen
senior compositor: SPI

Viet Nguyen
Senior Systems Engineer: Scanline VFX

Jesse Nicodemus
visual effects artist: Luma Pictures

Catalin Niculescu
rigging supervisor, rigging td: Trixter Film

Claire Niebergall
Animator: Scanline VFX

Rajesh Nimje
roto qc supervisor

Prin Nimmannitya
digital artist: Luma Pictures

Katharina Nimmervoll
Data I/O Technician StereoD

visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects

Kevin Njoo
postvis artist: Proof, Inc.

Tony Noel
Stereoscopic Artist

Ronnie Noisuwan
compositor: stereoscopic

James P. Noon
tracking

Jordan Nounnan
previs artist: Proof, Inc.

Leon Nowlin
visual effects artist

Brian Nugent
digital compositor

Chris O'Connell
stereoscopic depth artist

Martin Ofori
compositing supervisor

Kieran Ogden-Brunell
fx artist: Luma Pictures

Kaori Ogino
creature supervisor

Simon Ohler
CG supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Robert Olsson
visual effects artist

Angel Orlando
senior production services technician

Raphael Oseguera
lead roto artist

Hector Padilla
visual effects production assistant

Tharanipathi Padmanabhan
senior matchmove artist

Scott Paquin
senior animator

Thaddeus Parkinson
lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Aaron Parry
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D

Dana Passarella
stereoscopic compositor

Patel Irshad
digital compositor: Prana Studios

Demetrios Patsiaris
stereoscopic roto artist

Niki Patterson
data administrator

Allison Paul
visual effects associate producer: Lola Visual Effects

Russell Paul
digital modeler: ILM

Andrew Paulus
visual effects artist: Perception

Goran Pavles
VFX Artist: Scanline VFX

Chris Paxson
motion control technician

Carol Payne
technical support

Javier Paz
stereo production coordinator

Daniel Pearson
cg supervisor

Chris Pember
digital artist: Scanline VFX

Lyndsey Pendley
stereoscopic paint artist

Michael Perdew
digital production manager: Luma Pictures

Diego Perez
stereo artist

Alex Perlstrom
Systems Administrator: Scanline VFX

Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
visual effects coordinator

Noah Peterson
character technical director

Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor: Scanline VFX, visual effects

Goran Petrushevski
paint artist

Roland Pfisterer
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Long-Hai Pham
previs artist: Proof Inc

Bailey Rae Phillips
stereo tracking department coordinator

David Jeffrey Phillips
sr. compositor

Phets Phonasa
sr depth artist

Brittany Piacente
stereoscopic artist

Diego Piccinato
Compositor: Scanline VFX, digital compositor: ILM

Tricia Pifer
visual effects senior producer

Pimentel A. Raphael
animation supervisor

James Pina
compositor: Whiskytree

Robert Pinnow
visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Danielle Plantec
Additional VFX Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Jerome Platteaux
digital artist

Erik Ploneda
stereoscopic depth artist

Jonathan Podwil
digital compositor

Darren Poe
digital artist

Alexander Poei
animator

Christian Pokorny
Animatoin Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Melvin Polayah
lead layout artist: Scanline VFX

Eric Ponton
compositor: The Embassy

Jason Porter
digital compositor

Justin Porter
lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures

Michael Porterfield
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Hannes Poser
Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX, visual effects artist

Lucas Pozzey
lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Pavel Pranevsky
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures

Kumar Praveen
stereo compositor

David Pritchard
previs artist

Derek N. Prusak
stereoscopic editorial manager

Sophie Pruzsinszky
visual effects producer: Trixter Film

Ivan Prvulj
visual effects artist

Franzisca Puppe
visual effects producer: Trixter Film

Manuel Pérez Sanz
fx artist: Trixter Film

Melissa Quintas
stereoscopic compositor

Ricardo Quintero
Compositor: Scanline VFX, compositor

Heribert Raab
digital artist: ILM

Vinoth Ramalingam
matchmove artist

Karthik Ramasamy
digital compositor: Base FX

Ryan Ramsey
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Andres Rascon
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Steve Rawlins
animation supervisor: ILM

Oded Raz
lead texture/shader: Luma Pictures

Robert Reategui
stereo compositor

Vijay Bharath Reddy
digital compositor

Jason Reese
it help desk manager: Legend 3D

William Reges
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Matthias Reiche
animator: Trixter Film

Mick Reid
stereoscopic compositor

Ralph Reinle
Compositor: Scanline VFX, compositor: Scanline VFX

Ari Reisner
lead compositor: Perception

Shinichi Rembutsu
visual effects artist: Scanline VFX

Gerard Retulla
visual effects artist

Homer Reyes
stereoscopic compositor

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
visual effects producer

Maryam Riahi
stereo compositor

Michael Rich
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Daniel Riddle
modeler & texture artist: luma pictures

Jessica Riewe
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Rebecca Rinn
digital production manager: SPI

Say Rintharamy
VFX Artist: Scanline VFX

Augustin Rios
visual effects artist

Ariz Akhtar Rizvi
stereo lead

Loren Robinson
visual effects artist

Marta Rodriguez
visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film

Bernardo Rodriguez
VFX Editor: Scanline VFX

Juan Rodriguez
visual effects artist

Nathaniel Rodriguez
stereo compositor

Katherine Rodtsbrooks
depth artist: Stereo D

Mariusz Rokicki
Senior Compositor: Scanline VFX

Zachary J. Rose
technical support staff: Stereo D

Benjamin Ross
Matte Painter: Scanline VFX

Luca Gabriele Rossetti
visual effects

Rachel Rubenstein
depth artist

Ryan Rubi
creature technical director: ILM

Tony Rudolph
matte painting artist: ScanlineVFX , concept artist intern: Trixter

Nathan Rusch
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures

John Russell
technical director: Legend 3D

Barry Safley
digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Shawn Sahara
roto & paint artist: Luma Pictures

David Salamon
CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Juan Salazar
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Kenneth Sales
compositor

Dylan Sanchez
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Mike Sanders
digital supervisor

Jacob Santamaria
fx artist: Luma Pictures

Tiago Santos
digital artist: ILM

Kosta Saric
visual effects editor

Mihai Satmarean
it manager: Trixter Film

Bryan Sawchyn
stereo compositor

Benjamin Scabell
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Marlies Schacherl
vfx coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Dan Schick
digital compositor: ILM

Franz Schiller
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Daniel Schmid
digital artist: ILM

Jakob Schmidt
creature technical director

Marc Schönbeck
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Thorsten Scholz
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ron Schrems
Modeler: Scanline VFX

Daniel Schrepf
stereoscopic roto supervisor

Rayk Schroeder
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Brian Schultz
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Jameson Schultz
element comp supervisor

Tom Schultz
matchmove lead: SPI

David Schulz
CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Brian Schumacher
stereoscopic supervisor

Evelyn Schunn
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Steven J. Scott
supervising digital colorist

Brendan Seals
lighter & compositor: Luma Pictures

Jérémie Sebban
systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

László Sebõ
Pipeline Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Vit Sedlacek
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Rene Segura
senior matchmover: ILM

Pedro Seixas
bg prep artist

Rene Sekula
visual effects coordinator

Jay Seo
Matte Painter: Scanline VFX

David Serrano
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Sheldon Serrao
effects & lighting technical director: ILM

Den Serras
senior technical artist: Stereo D

Sung Seu
Generalist: Scanline VFX

Shafiuddin
stereo compositor

Purva Shah
roto/ prep artist

Shareef Shanawany
effects technical director

Neetha Shankar
depth artist

Stanislav Shapetskiy
senior finaling artist

Jessica Sharp
production coordinator: Stereo D

Ravi Shekhar
digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio

Brittney Sherman
stereo production coordinator

Rick Shick
digital compositor

Sainath Shinde
international production: Stereo D

Payam Shohadai
executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Randal Shore
executive staff: ILM

Priya Short
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Ziad Shureih
digital compositor

Adnan Siddique
stereoscopic roto lead

Mark Siegel
digital artist

Joey Sila
lighting and compositing artist : Luma Pictures

Marcela A. Silva
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Jared Simeth
compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures

production technology manager: Stereo D

Elena Simonovska
roto artist

Ian Sinclair
Production Assistant: Scanline VFX

Ajit Singh
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Rahul Sinha
visual effects artist

Thanapoom Siripopungul
character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures

Kris Sison
senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Miro Skandera
previs artist: Proof

Sally Slade
Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX

Andrew Smith
lead visual effects editor: Scanline VFX

Courteney Smith
visual effects production assistant

Morgan Smith
associate production manager: ILM

Parker Smith
stereoscopic compositor

Jordan Sola
stereoscopic compositor

Bojana Solomonova
visual effects producer

Michael Solorzano
previsualization artist: Proof Inc.

Cameron Sonerson
layout artist: Scanline VFX

Cameron Sorgi
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Bernardo Andrea Spadafora
lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Lisa Spence
head of digital production: Scanline VFX, Los Angeles

Stefan Spendier
head of business affairs: Trixter Film

Doug Spilatro
visual effects artist

Clara Stammermann
hr manager: Trixter Film

Daniel Stein
senior compositor

Andrea R. Stephens
-

Mark Stern
visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects

Joe Woodward Stevenson
on-set vfx photographer

Nicole Stevenson
render technical assistant

Cody Stewart
Senior Depth Artist

John Stewart
compositing supervisor: in-house

Kane Stewart
production coordinator: ILM

Ken Stewart
digital compositor

Michael Stewart
digital compositor: ILM

Nando Stille
CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Yesod Stone
io coordinator: Legend 3D

Julia Strack
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jim Su
Rigging Supervisor: Scanline VFX, rigging td Scanline VFX

Dan Sukiennik
matchmove and layout: At Whiskytree, uncredited

Jenna Sunde
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Richard Sur
Generalist: Scanline VFX

Richard Sutherland
cg supervisor: Luma Pictures

Josh Swanson
compositor

Steven Swanson
visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures

Nick Swartz
technical assistant

James Sweeney
Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX

Jeremiah Sweeney
compositor: Lola VFX

Brian Taber
stereographer: Stereo D

Ranko Tadic
previs / postvis: Proof, Inc.

Delan Tai
technical support

Sean Talarico
Rotopaint Artist: Scanline VFX

Paolo Tamburrino
visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film

Bee Jin Tan
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Neil Russell Tan
roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX

Kaz Tanaka
color scientist

Kian Tavasoli
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Brandon Taylor
stereo compositor

Larry Taylor
lidar technician: Gentle Giant Studios

Christian Te Kock
texturing artist: Trixter Film

Emre Tekinalp
rigging td: Trixter Film

Biljana Temelkova
paint artist

John Teska
creature technical director: ILM

Jeremy Therrien
technology: Industrial Light & Magic

Sebastian Thiel
head of technology: Trixter Film

Shivas Thilak Anthikkat
digital artist: ILM

Jason Thomas
stereo compositor

Jonathan W. Thompson
depth artist

Johan Thorngren
Digital Production Supervisor: ILM/CG Supervisor: ILM

Eric Timm
stereoscopic compositor

Patrick Timmermann
production manager: Trixter Film

Kire Timov
paint artist

Heiko Tippelt
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

P.J. Tobyansen
stereo coordinator

Cara Tompkins
Rotopaint Artist: Scanline VFX

Valentin Toncu
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film, modeling artist: Trixter Film, texture artist: Trixter Film

Viviana Torrellas
matchmove artist: Luma Pictures

Alan Torres
visual effects artist

Derek Tracy
stereo compositor

Khuong Tran
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Tomas Tran
desktop administrator

Peter G. Travers
visual effects supervisor

Chris Treichel
stereo production supervisor: Stereo D

Ryan Trippensee
compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures

Stefano Trivelli
compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX

Stephan Trojansky
Additional VFX Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Alex Tropiec Jr.
digital compositor

Bryan Trowbridge
research & development: Industrial Light & Magic

Greg Tsadilas
Lighting Supervisor: Scanline VFX, lighting supervisor: Scanline VFX

Tzung-Da Tsai
CG programmer

Greg Tse
matchmover: Whiskytree

Melissa Tseng
sequence lead: ILM

Ervin Tuazon
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Sam Tull
lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures

Sean Udin
VFX coordinator: Perception

Yuki Uehara
digital compositor

Jen Underdahl
visual effects producer

Ron Underdahl
data wrangler

Lee Uren
lead digital artist: ILM

Reuben Bulawin Uy
production engineer

Devin Uzan
digital compositor

Josiah Van Arsdel
stereo compositor

Michael Van Eps
digital roto/paint artist

Jeremy Vanneman
depth artist

George Varettas
animator: Luma Pictures

Varghese Sherin
stereoscopic supervisor: Stereo D

Todd Vaziri
digital artist

Carl Vazquez
stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D

Oliver Velichkovski
paint artist

Olivier Vernay-Kim
digital artist

Jared James Vest
digital artist

Juvenal Vique
paint artist: Stereo D

James William Visconti III
computer playback engineer

Aleksandar Vishemirski
visual effects supervisor

Laura Voglesong
visual effects

Ute Vollmann
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Gunnar von Voss
VFX Editor: Scanline VFX

Steven Wade
stereoscopic compositor

Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela
Stereo finaling lead, Stereo D

Eric Wahlstrom
on-set visual effects coordinator: ILM

Tearlach Wales
production assistant

Will Wallace
VFX Artist: Scanline VFX

Ed Walters
Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX, roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX

Waikit Wan
creature technical director: ILM

Pablo Wang
stereo compositor

Ruochen Wang
digital compositor

Xiaoming Wang
compositor

Jeffrey Warnhoff
stereo compositor

Bastian Wartenberg
visual effects artist: Scanline VFX

Natsuko Watanabe
finaling compositor: Stereo D LLC - uncredited

James Waterson
digital compositor: Luma Pictures

Bret Watkins
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Logan B. Watkins
Rotopaint Artist: Scanline VFX

Toby Watson Martin
senior matchmove artist: Scanline VFX

Carrie Watts
stereoscopic artist

Jonathan Weber
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kenneth Weide
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

Derek Weil
digital coordinator: Luma Pictures

José Manuel Weil
CG Supervisor: Scanline VFX

David Weitzberg
digital artist: ILM

John Welborn
software engineer

Wesley Welcomer
stereoscopic artist

Jeff Wells
compositor: Scanline VFX, digital compositor: Scanline VFX

Cliff Welsh
compositor

Daniel Wennerholm
rotoscope artist: Scanline VFX

Craig Wentworth
cg supervisor

Sebastian Wernicke
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Adina Wernstedt
compositing artist: Trixter Film

Kelly Wescott
depth lead: Stereo D

Ryan Weston
digital artist: ILM

Melissa Whitcomb
compositor/lighter: Luma Pictures

Vaughn White
matchmove artist

Andreas Wieland
visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film

Andreas Wiget
matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Adrian Williams
research and development

C. Jerome Williams
senior compositor: SPI

visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects

Shanese Williams
i/o technician: Legend 3D

Alasdair Willson
screen graphics

Jason Wilson
senior visual effets artist

Johnny Wilson
compositor

Alex Wolfe
stereoscopic artist

Jenny Wolfe-Binder
visual effects associate producer: ILM

Eddie Wolfson
stereo compositor

Lonni Wong
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Stephanie Woo
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Josh Wood
stereo compositor

Bjoern Wortmann
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Doug Wright
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Gary Wu
creature technical director: ILM

Tiffany Wu
visual effects producer

Dane Wylie
stereoscopic depth artist

Li Xu
lighting lead: Base FX

Tuba Yalcin
Compositor: Scanline VFX, effects technical director: Scanline VFX

Gus Yamin
senior digital artist

Marvin Yanez
stereoscopic roto lead

Niki Yoblonski
Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX

Scott Younkin
cg supervisor: ILM

Michelle Yu
digital compositor: ILM

Sonia Yu
lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Walter Yuan
stereoscopic compositor

Susumu Yukuhiro
visual effects artist

Arthur Zajac
visual effects cinematographer: lola vfx

David Zaretti
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alon Zaslavsky
rigging technical director: Scanline VFX

Zachariah Zaubi
Compositor: Scanline VFX

Andy Zazzera
cg supervisor: sarofsky

David Zbriger
technical manager of global production: ILM

Khaled Zeidan
Compositor: Scanline VFX, digital compositor

Robert Zeltsch
effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Hansu Zhan
compositor

XueChu Zhang
lead compositor: Base FX

Zhao Xiao
visual effects artist

Yaqun Zhao
digital compositor

Cheng Zhu
visual effects coordinator

Dominik Zimmerle
compositing sequence lead: Trixter Film, lead compositing artist: Trixter Film

Loic Zimmermann
design supervisor: luma pictures

Andrew Zink
lead lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures

Yan Zou
software engineer

Rehan Abdulovski
visual effects artist

Emil Alagjozovski
paint artist

Tennille Alcindor
stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D

Najdovski Aleksandar
visual effects artist

Miriam Alvarez
3d depth artist: Stereo D

Sean Amlaner
senior compositor: Lumeni Productions

Michael Anders
element qc manager: stereo conversion

Darren Bailey
operations assistant: Stereo D

Jessica Bascom
stereoscopic compositor

Alvaro Bataller
lead stereo compositor: Gener8

Shane Birdsill
technical production coordinator

Mike Bozulich
compositor

Dan Carnegie
matchmove supervisor: Gener8

Angel Carrasco
matchmove artist

Anthony Chiarantano
production assistant

Tim Chou
lead stereo artist: Gener8

Tim Christensen
stereoscopic compositor

Benjamin Chrysler
compositor

Michael Colburn
element qc compositor

Michael Conte
digital artist: ILM

Shane Cook
digital compositor

Debbie Denise
vfx executive producer

Tony Diep
visual effects artist

Zoran Dimanovski
paint artist

Matt DiNardo
compositor: Perception

Anthony Dunifer
stereo compositing supervisor: Legend 3D

Marijn Eken
digital compositor: Scanline VFX

Marlon Engel
stereoscopic compositing supervisor: Gener8

Larkin Flynn
compositor

Katarina Gacevska
senior paint artist

Pauline Giraudel
digital artist

Stephane Grabli
research and development: ILM

Emmanuel Guevarra
prep lead: Gener8

William Jackson
digital artist

Chawalit Jirattikansakul
rotomation artist

Johansen Johannus
stereo compositor: Gener8

research & development: Industrial Light & Magic

Zachary Kinney
digital artist

Lazetutkovski
paint artist

David Lenihan
research & development: ILM

Hao Li
research & development

Michael Ligammare
tracking artist: Stereo D

Tom Mangat
stereo compositor

Matthew McDonald
digital artist

Edward McDonough
element qc compositor: Stereo D

Robert Molholm
color science/imaging r&d

Chris Montesano
software development and pipeline

Scott Morrissey
software production manager

Travis Murray
senior stereoscopic compositor

Nicole Nagata
element qc artist and compositor

Todd Napier
stereoscopic supervisor

Tomi Nieminen
visual effects producer

Vasko Nikolovski
visual effects artist

David O'Brien
element qc compositor: Stereo D

Andrea Lackey Pace
executive director of production services and resources

Brady Parell
digital artist

Andrew Paxson
stereo compositor: Gener8

Caprice Paxton
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Andrew Pellicer
compositor: Logan

Tananuch Phosri
roto artist: Gener8

Jovanka Placeres
stereoscopic compositor

Michael Pugh
strereoscopic artist

Grant Robertson
digital compositor

Emmanuel Rojas
rotoscope artist

Vincent Robert Rosas
stereoscopic artist

Rachel Rose
research & development

David Settlow
i/o technician: Legend 3D

Seye Tesfazgy
stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D

Daniel Tiesling
development specialist

Brian Jason Tran
visual effects

Pat Tubach
2nd unit plate supervisor: ILM

Yuri Vasilyev
lead stereoscopic compositor: Gener8

Elena Velkova
paint artist

Stephen Winters
render i/o administrator

Yuting Ye
research & development: Industrial Light & Magic

Sarah K. Young
stereo supervisor: Gener8

Stunts

(edit)

Kenny Alexander
utility stunts

Matthew R. Anderson
stunts

Kevin Arnold
stunt performer

stunt driver, stunt performer

Donny Bailey
stunts

Dean Barlage
stunt performer

Michael H. Barnett
stunts

Mustafa Beyter
stunts: Mustafa Beyter, utility stunts

Nicolas Bosc
stunts

Solomon Brende
stunts

stunt double: Chris Evans

stunt performer

Troy Brown
stunts

stunt driver, utility stunts

fight coordinator

Mark Chapman
utility stunts

utility stunts

Nick Clapuci
stunt double

Craig Conway
utility stunts

George Crayton
stunts

Clay Cullen
stunt double

Phil Culotta
utility stunts

stunt performer

Gui DaSilva-Greene
stunts

Steve M. Davison
stunt performer

Steve DeCastro
stunt performer

Holland Diaz
stunts

Mark Dobson
stunts

Brian Duffy
stunts

stunt double: Hayley Atwell

stunt double: councilman Rockwell

stunts

utility stunts

stunt double: Nick Fury

Eyad Elbitar
stunt double: Jasper Sitwell, stunt performer

Tom Elliott
stunts

stunts

Cheyenne Ellis
stunts

Richard Epper
stunt performer

Jon H. Epstein
stunt performer

Mike Escamilla
stunt performer

John Escobar
utility stunts

stunt driver

utility stunts

stunt player

Jimena Ferrante
stunts

precision car driver

Richard Fike
stunt performer

George T. Fleming
utility stunts

Louie Franco
stunt performer

stunt actor

stunt coordinator: second unit

stunts

utility stunts

Jason Gray
stunt actor

Jenn Grundstad
stunt department assistant

Daniel Hargrave
stunt double: Chris Evans

stunt double: Chris Evans

Reid Harper
stunt rigger

stunt double, stunts

stunt coordinator

Will Harper
stunt rigger

stunts

stunt performer

stunt rigger

stunts

stunt double: Scarlett Johansson

Shawn Kautz
stunt rigger, stunts

Steve Kelso
stunt dbl/driver, utility stunts

Jess King
stunts

Henry Kingi Jr.
stunt driver, stunt performer, utility stunts

Alex Kingi
stunts

stunts

stunt double: Nick Fury

Mandy Kowalski
stunt double: reshoots

stunt performer

utility stunts

Theo Kypri
stunts

Shawn Patrick Lane
stunt performer

stunts

Carlos C-LOs Lopez
stunt player

Jalil Jay Lynch
stunt driver dbl: samuel l jackson

utility stunts

Samantha MacIvor
stunt double: Branka Kadic

Rob Mars
utility stunts

Mike Massa
stunt performer

stunt double

stunt performer

Brandon Melendy
utility stunts

stunt performer

stunt double: Scarlett Johansson

stunt performer

Mike Mulgrew
stunt performer

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
stunt double: Emily VanCamp

Robert Nagle
stunt driver

Casey O'Neill
stunt co-coordinator

Allan Padelford
stunt driver

Chris Palermo
stunts

stunts

stunt double: Jasper Sitwell

stunts

Spiro Razatos
stunt coordinator

Rex Reddick
stunt performer

stunts

Larry Rippenkroeger
stunts

stunt driver, utility stunts

Shawn Robinson
stunt rigger, stunts

Mic Rodgers
utility stunts

utility stunts

Mike Ryan
utility stunts

Brandon Saario
stunts

Anthony G. Schmidt
stunts

David Schultz
stunt rigger

Philip J Silvera
stunt performer

Monty L. Simons
stunt rigger, stunts

stunt player

stunt double: Sebastian Stan

Jake Swallow
utility stunts

Vladimir Tevlovski
stunt performer

Cody Thornbury
stunts

stunt double: Anthony Mackie\Falcon

Coleen M. Tracy
stunts

Sean Tracy
utility stunts

Tim Trella
utility stunts

stunt driver

Steve Upton
utility stunts

stunt performer

Aaron Walters
stunt rigger

Jordan Warrack
stunt performer

Todd Warren
additional second unit stunt double: Chris Evans

stunts

Scott Workman
stunts

utility stunts

utility stunts

Bill Young
precision driving team coordinator

fight choreographer, stunt double: Sebastian Stan

Jeff Seich
highway driver

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Micael Albrecht
electrician: press conference

Michael Ambrose
gaffer: second unit

Mike Anderson
lighting technician: additional photography

Audie Aragon
grip

Adam Austin
libra head operator

Theodore J. Ayd
best boy electric: DC unit

Dana Baker
best boy grip

Nico Bally
foxy crane tech

Scott Barnes
lighting console programmer

Fernando Barrios
grip rigger

Jose F. Barrios
rigging grip

Thomas A. Barrios
b camera, camera assistant

Travis Belgard
second unit grip

Erik Bernstein
rigging electrician

John Betancourt
edge arm operator

Brian Bishop
grip

Marek Bojsza
lighting technician

Bob Bradshaw
grip

Luke Brigham
camera pa

Joey Bruce
rigging electrician: Washington, DC

Shane Buttle
rigging electric

Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
grip

Jake Capistron
eclipse technician

Hal Carlton-Ford
electrician

Chris Cavanaugh
digital imaging technician: second unit

Thomas Cherry
first assistant camera: D camera: Ohio

Peter Chrimes
key grip: second unit

Willis Chung
data management supervisor: additional photography

Travis Cleary
assistant camera, electrician: second unit

Tim Collins
dolly grip operator: second unit: second unit

Andrew Crankshaw
second assistant camera

Kiely Cronin
1st assistant camera D cam

Steven Cueva
first assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles

Thomas M. Dangcil
lighting technician

James 'Spud' Danicic
edge system technician

Louie DeMarco
first assistant camera: second unit

Brian Dennis
best boy rigging electrician

Jim 'Tomcat' Downing
grip: 2nd unit

Shawn Duchscherer
lighting technician: second unit

Eric Dvorsky
aerial camera technician

David A Dwyer
grip

Jeremy Emerman
epk

Ian Feiner
assistant camera

film loader: second unit

Sean Flaherty
rigging grip

John P. Fleenor
electrician

Matt Fortlage
assistant camera, second assistant camera

Clayton Fowler
grip: second unit

Ian Fox
camera operator

Jesse Fresco
electrician

Chris Funk
rigging electrician

John Garrett
camera assistant: second unit

Neil Goldstein
grip: second unit, rigging electrician: cleveland unit

Danny Gonzalez
set lighting technician: second unit

Larry Gonzales
grip

Tony Graham
rigging electric

Sheila Greene
rigging electrician

Eddie Griffiths
rigging grip

Jeremy Griffiths
rigging grip

Eddie g Gutierrez
rigging grip

Mark Hadland
fixtures electrician

camera operator: Second Unit

Brandon Harris
grip

Rick Harris
key rigging grip

Kent Harvey
camera operator: "b" camera

Matt Hayes
electrician: second unit

Joseph B. Hernandez
grip

Zach Hilton
data management supervisor: second unit

Christine Hodinh
hydrohead tech

Patrick Hoeschen
electrician, lighting technician

Edward Hohman
key grip: DC Unit

Jason Hooper
rf technician second unit

Jake Hossfeld
lighting technician

Robert Ikeda
grip

Steve Irwin
video playback engineer

Milan Janicin
key 2nd assistant camera: 2nd unit

Justin Jaro
first assistant camera-

David Jarred
second unit grip

Jason Jouver
grip

grip, lighting technician

Doc Karman
camera operator

Michael Kelem
aerial director of photography: Washington D.C. unit

Ronald R. Koch Jr.
lighting technician

Josh Kubizne
additional rigging electrician

Jim La Verde
grip

Charles 'Woody' Lang
rigging grip

Damon Liebowitz
fixtures technician

Dennis J. Lootens
rigging gaffer

Fred Lopez
grip rigger

Michael Lyon
fixtures technician

Lee Majors
electrician

Damon Marcellino
lighting technician

Raul J. Marin
grip: second unit

David Markey
grip: second unit

Frankie Martinez
lighting technician: additonal photography

Richard Masino
"a" camera first assistant: second unit

Alexandra Kanal
digital loader

Taylor Matheson
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Kevin Matz
dimmer board operator: Ohio

John McGonegle
electrician

Maurice K. McGuire
camera operator

Charlie McIntyre
rigging electrian

Igor Meglic
director of photography: second unit

Chris Milani
best boy electric

Ray Milazzo
first assistant camera

Greg Mitchell
additional video assist

Colleen Mleziva
second assistant camera

Autumn Moran
camera production assistant

Jon D. Morrison
rigging electric

Charlie Murphy
digital utility

Jeff Murrell
chief lighting technician

Bob Myers
grip: second unit, super technocrane operator

Dawn Nakamura
assistant camera

Francine Natale
balloon technician

Ryan Nguyen
digital imaging technician

David B. Nowell
aerial director of photography

Jesse Olivares
key video assist engineer

Brian S. Osmond
camera operator

Nick Ostrovsky
lighting technician

Ryan Pacheco
rigging grip

Kyle Padelford
tracker head technician

Onofrio Nino Pansini
camera operator

Jerry Patton
first assistant camera

Haydn Pazanti
second assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles

Earl Perque
grip

Scott Perryman
assistant chief lighting technician: Washington DC

David Pipik
grip

Clifton Radford
rigging electrician

Brennan Reilly
rigging grip

Timothy P. Reilly
rigging electrician

Sean Roberts
fixture L.E.D. tech

underwater director of photography

Zade Rosenthal
still photographer

Dean A. Ross
electrician

Andrew Rowlands
camera operator

Mark Santoni
first assistant camera

Matt Schafer
additional rigging electric

Cory Schulthies
data management supervisor: Second Unit, second unit: data manager

David Scott
Set Lighting Fixtures Best Boy

Josh Seifert
grip rigger

Terry Shirk
rigging electrician

Shan Siddiqi
rf tech

Liam Sinnott
second assistant camera

Cricket Sloat
assistant chief lighting technician: rigging crew, rigging electrician

Kyle Spicer
data management supervisor

Michael Strong
canvas room grip

Brent Studler
electrician

Mike Tenerelli
rigging grip

Joshua D. Thatcher
lighting console programmer

Jon Thurner
rigging grip

Henry Tirl
Steadicam operator: second unit, camera operator: second unit

Les T. Tomita
key grip

Michael Anthony Travers
canvas room grip

John E. Tremba
grip

Jason Tubbs
edge arm operator

John Turk
electrician

Wade Tyree
lighting technician

Alberto Viglietta
lighting technician

John Vinson
rigging

Mike Visencio
set lighting fixtures foreman

Roger Wall
assistant camera

Ryan Washlaski
rigging grip

Chloe Weaver
second assistant camera/loader: additional photography

Doug Weinmann
electrician

Adam N. White
camera operator

James D. Wickman
dolly grip

Ted Wiegand
rigging grip

Brook Willard
digital imaging technician: second unit

Terry Wolcott
assistant camera

Michael Wooten
second assistant camera

Satoshi Yamazaki
grip

Lev Yevstratov
Edge System Technician

Don Yockey
rigging grip: cleveland

Nick Zinobile
company grip: cleveland

John Zivelonghi
set lighting technician: second unit

Jozo Zovko
digital imaging technician: Los Angeles

Jim Zunt
grip

Jajaira Corria
1st unit digital utility

Michael J. Schwartz
rigging electrician

Dempsey Tillman
hd video assist

Animation Department

(edit)

Bernd Angerer
animation supervisor: Scanline VFX

Evan Clover
animator

Carolina Fabiani
senior animator

Eric Huang
animator

Jai Kenway
animator: Luma Pictures

John Koltai
animator

Hayley Monton
junior animator

Luke Osborne
animator

Scott Paquin
senior animator

Yasha Peiros
junior animator

Peter Pelisek
rotomation supervisor: Gener8

Tnaya Witmer
main title design: CG Artist

Greg Berridge
artistic development

Casting Department

(edit)

Maryellen Aviano
extras casting coordinator

Brad Bittner
extras casting

Jordan Brown
extras casting assistant: Cleveland

Johnny Gidcomb
adr voice casting

Tamara Hunter
casting associate

Rashé Johnson
extras casting

Brianna Grace Reagh
extras casting associate: Cleveland

Jason B. Stamey
casting assistant

Claire Koonce
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Deborah Ambrosino
specialty costume keyperson

Kim Andrews
key costumer

Carrie Arakaki
costumer

Javier Arrieta
key costumer

Valentina Aulisi
set costumer

Pablo Borges
assistant costume designer

Dorothy Bulac
key specialty costumer

Tiffany Busche
set costumer

A.J. Catalano
specialty costumer: created chest star, stripes and flag for costume

Gladys Cepeda
table person

Jay Cheng
costumer

Joshua Coleman
set costumer

Joseph Richard Collins
specialty costumer

Steve Constancio
set costumer

Christian Cordella
costume illustrator

Paul Corricelli
costumer

Dominick De Rasmo
specialty costume manufacture

Rebecca DeNoewer
costumer: Cleveland Unit

Hannah Greene
costume production assistant

Scott R. Hankins
key set costumer Mr Evans

Laura Hodges
set costumer

Kim M. Holly
key costumer

Katie Howard
costumer: Washington DC unit

Askia Won-Ling Jacob
costumer: Mr. Jackson

Gia Jimenez
costumer

Michelle Liu
set costumer

Cookie Lopez
costumer: Ms. Johansson

Marilyn Madsen Brands
cutter/fitter

Richard Mirenzi
costume assistant

Bob Moore Jr.
set costumer: 2nd unit

Chris Newlander
costume assistant/ buyer

Jessica Posada
costumer

crafts person

Carlos Rosario
assistant costume designer

Minerva Diann Savoy
key tailor: Washington, DC

Nick Scarano
costume supervisor

Gina Scarnati
specialty costume manufacturer

Sanford Slepak
key costumer

Haik Tateossian
fabric dyer & printer

Cesha Ventre
costumer

John Voght
costumer

Timothy A. Wonsik
key costumer

John M. 'Jack' Wright
key costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Milton Adamou
stereoscopic post executive

Julian Andraus
stereo editor

Michael Buck
stereoscopic editor

Robin Buday
second assistant editor

Thomas Calderon
first assistant editor

George Chavez
color timer

Cassie Dixon
second assistant editor

Greg Emerson
senior stereoscopic on-line editor

Cesare Gagliardoni
post-production coordinator

Edward Hobson
senior digital cinema compressionist

David Kern
second unit editor

Adam Kimmerlin
stereo editor

Emily Mason
stereoscopic editor

Damian McDonnell
associate digital colorist

Carrie Oliver
digital intermediate editor

William J. Olsen
post-production assistant

Bryan Parker
digital asset manager

Kevin Reeves
mastering and deliverables

Adrian Scherger
stereoscopic on-line editor: Stereo D

Bob Schneider
digital intermediate senior editor: Technicolor

Steven J. Scott
supervising digital colorist

John St. Laurent
On location assistant dailies colorist

Tashi Trieu
digital intermediate editor

Chris Van Duyn
post-production: dailies operations-technicolor

Jack Watts
senior digital cinema compressionist

Reed Whorton
apprentice editor

Denise Woodgerd
dailies producer: Technicolor

Darin Wooldridge
home video mastering colorist

Daniel Andre
digital cinema mastering: IMAX

Christine Vasquez
home video project manager

Brent Koetter
Editorial Engineer

Derek M. Schneider
data technician

Location Management

(edit)

Joe Achard
assistant location manager

Jorge Luis Alvarez
key assistant location manager: additional photography: los angeles

Ted Alvarez
key assistant location manager

Brad Berger
location coordinator: Ohio

Bob Corna
location assistnt

Jeff Currier
assistant location manager

Lee Davidson
location production assistant

Todd Feaser
assistant location manager

Lisa Hagenmeyer
key assistant location manager: Washington, DC

Bill Garvey
location manager: Ohio

Nicholas Glekas
location assistant: Washington D.C

Peter Gluck
key assistant location manager: Los Angeles

Maylon Hines
location assistant

Wendall Hinkle
key assistant location manager

Catherine Kagan
key assistant location manager

Tim Kanieski
location scout

Vanessa Knutsen
key assistant location manager: additional photography

James Lin
supervising location manager

Jay Nolan
location manager

Matthew Dillon Noonan
key assistant location manager: Washington DC

Peggy Pridemore
location manager: DC

Caitlin Ringness
assistant location manager

Caz Rubacky
location assistant

Josh Slates
assistant location manager: Cleveland

Amira Soliman
assistant location manager

Matthew T.
key assistant location manager

key location manager: additional photography

Alexander Vogan
location assistant

Michael Wendt
location production assistant

Nancy Wong
key assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Brendyn Adams
assistant score mixer

Vivian Aguiar-Buff
technical score engineer

Chris Barrett
score recordist

Mark Berrow
musician: violin

Rachel Bolt
viola

Victor Chaga
ambient music design

Al Clay
music score mixer, soundtrack album producer

Stephen Coleman
orchestrator

Gabriel Dib
intern: music department

Jack Dolman
music editor

Steve Durkee
supervising music editor

Margaret Gardner
music coordinator

conductor

orchestral contractor

Rick Ippolito
additional orchestrations

Dave Jordan
music supervisor

Matthew K. Justmann
score coordinator

Jake Knox
music assistent

Steven Kofsky
music production services

Dominic Lewis
composer: additional music, featured vocalist

Steve Mair
musician: double bass

Matthew Margeson
composer: additional music

Tom Player
composer: trailer music

John Prestage
assistant score engineer

Jason Ruder
music editor

Jill Streeter
supervisor music copyist

Nashia Wachsman
assistant music editor

Catherine Wilson
assistant music editor

Nick Wollage
score engineer

Transportation Department

(edit)

John Armstrong
picture car coordinator

Chris Basso
generator operator

Robert Bowen
driver

transportation

Michael Coady
driver

Richard Colarossi
lead picture car mechanic

production driver

David Duran
edge transport driver

Sean Erman
transportation

Skip Fairlee
transportation captain

Curt Michael Grooms
transportation co-captain

Lindsay Hatcher
transportation

Garner Humphrey
driver: honeywagon

Adam Jeffrey
camera car mechanic

James A. Lundin
generator operator

Dan Marrow
transport coordinator: second unit

Joel Marrow
transportation coordinator

Mike Messina
driver

Craig Metzger
driver

Mike Mulgrew
transportation

Yvette Peterson
driver

transportation captain

Billy Ramirez
driver

Graham Ready
transportation

Charles 'Aloha Boy' Reed
driver

Bea S. Rembeczky
driver: Scarlett Johansson

Wayne Roberts
driver

Marc Scott
transportation captain

Kevin Sieve
driver

Logan Sigston
mechanic

Weasle Strychnine
spfx driver

John F. Teeple
driver

David G. Todd
transportation

Gary 'Little G' Williams
driver

Lawrence Dove
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Jeanette Agaronoff
assistant: Mr. Stan

John Arbuckle
diver

Jampier Arias
second assistant accountant

Sheila Atkinson
second unit: production assistant

Alexis Auditore
manager: physical assets

Lizzy Barry
production assistant

Sara Bartkiewicz
production coordinator: second unit

Samara Bay
dialect coach: Salvator Xuereb

Mitchell Bell
physical production executive: Marvel Studios

Katherine Bennie
production assistant

Kathryn Berk
assistant: Ms. Alonso

Brittney Berlanga
assistant: Mr. Grillo

Philip Bernadotte
set production assistant

Glenn Blakeslee
information technology

Chelsea Bo
set production assistant: 2nd Unit

Josh Bodnar
main title: editor

Angela Boehm
set production assistant

Alex Bolinger
production assistant

Jeremy Borison
production assistant

Colin Botts
stand-in: Bucky Barnes/Winter Soldier

Lucie Bourgeau
assistant production coordinator: Cleveland

Cami Bradford
stand in for cobie smulders

Greg Brittain
set production assistant

Chris Bryant
production secretary

Ronn Burner
set production assistant

Trisha Burton
script supervisor: 2nd unit

Russell Cannon
armorer

Alex Capaldi
assistant production coordinator: second unit: Cleveland

Richard Castro
production accountant

Rana Mancini Cavanaugh
miscellaneous crew

Ryan Celli
set production assistant

Cate Celso
production support

Al Cerullo
helicopter pilot

Grady Chambless
set production assistant

Eric Chomyn
post accountant

Dawn Clounch
Manager Of Physical Production: Marvel Studios

Dave Coenen
stand-in

Alvaro Cofre
On site production

Kit Conners
set production assistant: los angeles

Ari Costa
assistant: the Russo Brothers

Daniel Cummings
voice cast

Barry Curtis
security manager

John Dannug
stand in: Chin Han

Patrick Davet
office production assistant

Rob Davis
production assistant

Rustin Davis
set production assistant: Cleveland Unit

Michelle A. De Mayo
first assistant accountant

Melissa De Santis
production support

Samuel DeLeon
production assistant

Matt Delmanowski
photography coordinator

Erika Denton
clearances

Kartik Deo
senior it analyst

Pat DeVaney
office production assistant

Charlie Dicus
production assistant

Jake Downer
production assistant

dialect coach

Sean Drummond
set production assistant: 2nd Unit

John Eckard
production assistant

Dan Ellis
projectionist

Lindsey Ellis
accounting clerk

Duarte Elvas
cg artist: main title

Jim Ely
senior linux engineer

Jeremy Emerman
epk

Shaun Emery
insurance broker

Halston Ericson-Bohager
accounting clerk

D.R. Farquharson
project manager

Gina Faubion
production assistant

Alex Federman
production assistant

Alyssa Feener
assistant production office coordinator

Riley Flanagan
production assistant

Cory Fleming
aerial ground coordinator

Jim Fogarty
production assistant

Robin J. Forman
set production assistant

Chris Fortino
set production assistant

Kevin Foster
Assistant location manager: Cleveland

Richard Friend
comic book artist

Jenny Fumarolo
production coordinator: Cleveland

Alexander Gaeta
assistant: Ms. Alonso

Vincent C. Garcia
digital asset coordinator

Christina Garner
second assistant accountant

Kelly Gill
production assistant

Ashley Green
receptionist: Luma Pictures

Ethan Green
set production assistant

Patrick Guenther
production assistant

Alfred 'Fred' Gundry
production assistant

Gillian Hadland
production assistant

Jeremy Hall
set production assistant

Jeff Harper
network engineer

Jake Heineke
production assistant

Matt Hibbard
set production assistant

Kwan-Ting Ho
promotions attorney

Emily Hoang
production assistant

Nicholas Hoisington
production assistant

Willem Holzer
production assistant

Kelly A. Horvath
set production assistant: Cleveland

Craig Houston
stereo compositor

George J. Hrico
assistant production coordinator

Benjamin Hung
SVP, Business Dev, Dist, & Ops, Marvel Studios

Amy Huston
production assistant

Kevin M. Jackson
security p.a.

Crystal Jarvis
Production Assistant: Scanline VFX

Jacob Johnston
visual development coordinator

Donna Kail
assistant: Mr. Redford

Justin Kell
motorcycle builder

Jon Kerns
production assistant team leader

Kevin Kiemen
production assistant

Cara Kovach
additional production assistant

Alexei Krassovsky
digital assets coordinator

Gary Kurashige
medic: second unit

Dv Lane
production assistant

Roxann Langlois
travel coordinator

Ruben Languren
production assistant

Teresa Jolene Lee
set production assistant

Eliot Lehrman
production assistant

Talia Leone
payroll assistant

Allie Levin
personal assistant to sebastian stan

Erin Levine
production assistant

Ron Licari
armorer crew

Jeff Lowery
set production assistant: 1st unit, set production assistant: 2nd Unit

Caitlin MacBride
set production assistant: 2nd unit

David Mack
title designer

Mark Mackaye
production assistant

Lee Philip Malin
security coordinator

Todd Manes
set production assistant

Carol Maple
accounting clerk: Cleveland

Caitlyn Marsh
accounting clerk

Timothy Martin
staff set production assistant: Cleveland

stand-in

Volney McFarlin
assistant: Mr. Jackson

stand-in

Shane McGonnigal
security assistant

Kerry Lyn McKissick
script supervisor

Mike McLaughlin
2nd assistant accountant

Maureen McManus
production assistant

Mathew McNamara
production assistant

Megan McNichol
assistant: Mr. Feige

Jonathan Medeiros
set production assistant

Chris Metcalf
vfx second unit production assistant

Ginny Minuto
key craft service: 2nd unit

Emily Mizer
production assistant: Cleveland

Erin Morris
2nd assistant accountant

Matthew Morrissey
playback supervisor

Melinda Chiyoko Mullen
production assistant

Carl Murray
set paramedic

Prakash Nathan
marketing: distribution & syndication

Kara Nelson
production assistant: second unit

Jeffrey Neumeier
first assistant accountant

Willy Newirth
production assistant

Frédéric North
stunt camera helicopter pilot

Pete O'Hare
production assistant

Richie Sonny Palmer
production assistant

Michael 'Mox' Pappas
key craft service

Mitul Patel
security supervisor

Tim Patterson
assistant production coordinator

Josh Peck
assistant: Mr. Evans

Nicholas Pelecanos
production assistant

Chelsea Lynn Peterson
production assistant

Ryan J. Pezdirc
set production assistant

Will Pilgrim
creative research manager: Marvel Studios

John M. Pisani
unit publicist

Ryan Potter
vice president of business and legal affairs

Kenneth Pratt
production assistant

adr voice actor

Savaliya Rahul
other crew

Damon Rahz
medic

Vikas Rajput
Director of International Operations

Nicholas Reder
Production Attorney

Dani Reimer
set production assistant: second unit

production secretary: Cleveland

Mike Rhoa
production assistant

Brandon Rife
set production assistant: 2nd unit

Derek Rimelspach
production assistant

DaJuan Rippy
set production assistant: 2nd unit

Daniel J. Riva
set production assistant

Michelle Roca
additional set production assistant

Daniela Rodriguez
production assistant

Meagan Rogers
assistant: Ms. Johansson

Karen Rohr
key craft service

Marti Romances
screen graphics

Rachel Rush
assistant: Mr. Razatos

Jacob Russo
set production assistant

Bob Sabouni
executive in charge of promotions: Marvel Studios

Gabriella Sagnes
head studio teacher

Romana Samaritani
technical services manager

Jenny Sandell
production coordinator

Paul Sarker
senior production attorney

Emily Sarnoff
production assistant

Erin Sarofsky
main on end title director, main title director

Alex Scharf
digital asset coordinator

Christopher Scott
set production assistant: Washington D.C.

Mark Semos
technical advisor

Shawn Sendio
production coordinator

production assistant

Shawn Shelpman
production assistant

Chris Singleton
first unit locations

Matthew Slatoff
security director

Drew Smith
craft service

Kris Smith
script supervisor: second unit

Jesse Dillon Sorrells
production assistant

Nicole Sotka
production assistant

Adrian Spencer
production secretary: Washington DC

Rachel Steele
stand-in: Scarlett Johansson

Barry Stephens
production assistant

Aaron Steven
production assistant

Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen
office production assistant

Sheilah Sullivan
production controller

Alex Sundquist
production assistant

Aladdin Suqi
windows engineer

May Tam
production coordinator: Washington DC

Emily Thomas
production assistant

James Edward Tilden
set production assistant

Allie Toman
set production assistant

Trinh Tran
creative executive

Randall Marshall Troy
set production assistant

William S. Turchyn II
craft service

Rina Varughese
assistant: Mr. D'Esposito

William Vasquez
production assistant: 2nd Unit

Blake Waddell
production assistant

Aaron Walker
production assistant

Brian Walker
production assistant: Cleveland

Philip Walton
office production assistant

Tony Whitmore
medic coordinator/set medic

Donna Wills
2nd assistant accountant

Chris Winn
second unit key craft service

Scott Winn
second unit craft services

body double: Wanda Maximoff, stand in: Elizabeth Olsen

Ted Yonenaka
chef: Ms. Johansson

Tyler John Young
production assistant

Larry Zanoff
head armorer

Vincent Befi
producers asssistant, production assistant

Nick Corbett
digital cinema mastering manager

Caleigh Flynn
additional production assistant

Emma Galasso
intern: Cleveland

Aaron Gutentag
production assistant

Russell Maheras
project officer: department of defense

Brenden Meers
production assistant

Jason Moloney
digital artist

Rick Peters
assistant to Mr. Grillo

Ailene Roberts
production assistant

adr loop group

Haakam Singh
production assistant

Chris Sprister
adr loop group

stand-in anthony mackie, stand-in: Anthony Mackie

Thanks

(edit)

Brian Bendis
special thanks

Ed Brubaker
special thanks

special thanks

Gabriele Dell'Otto
special thanks

Marko Djurdjevic
special thanks

Kieron Dwyer
special thanks

Steve Epting
special thanks

special thanks

Bob Harras
special thanks

special thanks

Frank G. Jackson
special thanks: Cleveland Mayor

Jane Lang
special thanks

special thanks

Paul Neary
special thanks

Don Rico
special thanks

James Schramm
special thanks

Ivan E. Schwarz
special thanks: Greater Cleveland Film Commission

Paul Sprenger
special thanks

Other

(edit)

Marvel Entertainment
-

Marvel Studios
-

Bandwidth Digital Releasing
-

Columbia Pictures
-

Feelgood Entertainment
-

Forum Hungary
-

Walt Disney Studios Japan
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Sony Pictures Releasing (WDSSPR)
-

Westec Media Limited
-

-

Intercontinental Video
-

Veronica
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures Finland
-

Zon Audiovisuais
-

Legacy Effects
-

Makeup Effects Laboratories
-

Base FX
-

ScanlineVFX
-

Luma Pictures
-

Trixter Film
-

Cantina Creative
-

Perception
-

Lola Visual Effects
-

Embassy, The
-

Whiskytree
-

RISE Visual Effects Studios
-

Logan
-

Sony Pictures Imageworks (SPI)
-

Technicolor Limited
-

Capital T
-

Proof
-

Gentle Giant Studios
-

Gener8 3D
-

Liquid Soul Media
marketing and publicity

5th Kind
Digital Asset Management

Air Hollywood
additional props

Allan Padelford Camera Cars
camera equipment

BT Industrial Supply
expendables

Bertone Visuals
camera equipment provided by

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera cranes , camera dollies

Codex Digital
digital recording equipment

Datasat Digital Entertainment
in selected theatres

Deluxe Digital Cinema
post-production

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

sound mix

EMS Payroll
extras payroll services

Exchange Communications
IT/communications

Hollywood Records
soundtrack

Intelligent Media
international monitoring agency

Monster Picture Crane
stunt rigging crane

camera equipment provided by

Performance Filmworks
Edge Crane System

Pictorvision
Eclipse aerial camera system

Plus One Rentals
location equipment/rentals

Red Rhino Trailers
hair and makeup trailer

Reel Security
production security

Sarofsky
titles

Post Production Sound Services by

Transportation Resources
transportation equipment

Truck Brokers
logistics management

tacticalproshop.com
military and tactical equipment

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 4.42 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix