vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

5,233 views

Director

(edit)

comic book: "Civil War"

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Mitchell Bell
co-producer

Ari Costa
associate producer

executive producer

producer

Christoph Fisser
co-producer

executive producer

Henning Molfenter
co-producer

executive producer

Trinh Tran
associate producer

Julio Uchõa
producer: Brazil

Patricia Whitcher
executive producer

Lars P. Winther
associate producer

Charlie Woebcken
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Trent Opaloch
-

Editor

(edit)

Jeffrey Ford
-

Matthew Schmidt
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Sarah Finn
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Owen Paterson
-

Art Director

(edit)

Greg Berry
-

Stephan O. Gessler
-

Gregory S. Hooper
-

David Scott
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Lauri Gaffin
-

Ronald R. Reiss
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Judianna Makovsky
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Louisa V. Anthony
hair stylist

makeup artist: Mr. Evans

Jeri Baker
hair stylist: Ms. Johansson

Robin Beauchesne
key makeup artist, key makeup artist: Germany second unit

Kristin Berge
assistant hair department head, hair stylist: Mr. Evans

John Blake
makeup artist: Mr. Downey, makeup department head

Michelle Ceglia
hair stylist

Char Coats
makeup artist

Cydney Cornell
hair stylist: Mr. Downey

Deborah La Mia Denaver
makeup artist: Ms. Johansson

Jarrid Vanden Eynden
hair stylist: Germany second unit, hair stylist: Germany, makeup artist: Germany second unit, makeup artist: Germany

David Forrest
makeup artist: Ms. Tomei

André Freitas
makeup artist

Camille Friend
hair department head

Bart Mixon
makeup artist

Tracey Moss
hair stylist: second unit

Martha Müller
additional hair stylist: Germany second unit, additional makeup artist: Germany second unit

makeup artist

Ron Ortega
hair stylist: Ms. Tomei

Quan Pierce
barber: Mr. Cheadle

Waldemar Pokromski
key hair stylist: Germany, key makeup artist: Germany

Robert B. Reynolds
makeup artist

Ulrich Ritter
hair stylist: Germany, makeup artist: Germany

Malwina Suwinska
hair stylist: Germany, makeup artist: Germany

Jordan Venetis
makeup assistant

Christina Wagner
hair stylist: Germany, makeup artist: Germany

Ruth Ute Wagner
hair stylist: Germany, makeup artist: Germany

Susann Carolin Wrobel
hair stylist: Germany, makeup artist: Germany

Laura Tyler
makeup artist

Gillian Jarvis
trainee silicone runner: The Vision

Ailsa Lawson
silicone technician: The Vision

Craig Lindberg
2 day hire

Ralph A. Ochoa
hair stylist

Bryan Reynolds
special makeup effects artist: The Vision and Crossbones stunts

Kristie Southcott
silicone technician: The Vision

Renè Warnes
assistant hair stylist: additional

Robert Wilson
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Ralph Brosche
production manager: second unit, Germany

Danielle Daly
post-production supervisor

Arni Hansson
unit production manager: Iceland

Don J. Hug
unit production manager: Puerto Rico

Bruno Loureiro
production manager: Brazil

Nadia Paine
production supervisor

Leeann Stonebreaker
unit production manager

Jason Tamez
production supervisor: additional photography

Jesse Torres
executive in charge of post production

Júlio Uchoa
executive in charge of production: Brazil

Neil Van Dijk
production manager

Sainath Shinde
post production manager: Prime Focus World

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Dennis Becker
second second assistant director: Germany

Ben Bischof
third assistant director: crowd, Germany

Tom Browne
second assistant director: floor, second unit, Berlin

Christy Busby
second assistant director: second unit

Chris Castaldi
first assistant director: additional photography

Colleen Comer
second assistant director: Puerto Rico

Katharina Dietl
third assistant director, second unit, Berlin

Dominic Fysh
first assistant director: second unit

Brian Galligan
second assistant director

Katy Galow
additional second assistant director: staff

Christiana Hug
third assistant director: cast, Germany

Nathan Kimball
second second assistant director: second unit

second unit director

Steve Love
first assistant director: second unit

Todd Manes
additional second assistant director

Jayson Merrill
first assistant director: second unit

Ryan J. Pezdirc
additional second assistant director: dayplayer

Darrin Prescott
second unit director

Spiro Razatos
second unit director

Christopher T. Sadler
second second assistant director: additional photography

Kai Siggelkow
third assistant director: Germany

Robin Spears
second second assistant director: second unit

second unit director

James Edward Tilden
additional second assistant director

Cody Williams
second second assistant director

Marvin Williams
second assistant director: additional photography

Lars P. Winther
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Khairul Ahmed
designer: Perception

Chuck Askerneese
assistant property master: additional photography

Chris Baumstieger
stand-by propmaker: Germany

Edward Bearden III
gang boss: welder

Richard Bennett
storyboard artist

Dustin Berry
set decoration buyer

property master

Walker Bramlett
production assistant

David B. Brenner
propmaker

Maxwell Britton
set dresser

Kenneth Carroll
props assistant

Davison Carvalho
graphic designer: Perception

Robert Castillo
storyboard artist: promo team

Austin Buchinsky
on-set dresser, set dresser

Larry Clark
paint supervisor

Sarah Contant
set designer

John Coven
storyboard artist

Brendon Crigler
on-set dresser: second unit

Tim Croshaw
set designer

Nick S. Cross
set designer

Andres Cubillan
assistant art director

Mick Cummings
set decorator/buyer

Vincent D'Aquino
greens foreman

Darrin Denlinger
storyboard artist

Mariano Dias
concept artist, production designer

Dan Engle
model maker

Enzo Enzel
stand-by painter: Germany

Monica Fedrick
graphic designer

Lisa Fiorito
art department researcher

Max Fisher
digital asset manager

Michael Fissneider
assistant art director: Germany

Gerard Forrest
general foreman

'Jamie' James Free
set dresser

Andrew Tyler Free
set dresser

Tyler Free
set dresser

Eckart Friz
property master: Germany

Rodney Fuentebella
concept illustrator

Seth Gardner
propmaker foreman

Matthew Gatlin
assistant art director

Russ Gautier
art director: Perception

Liz Georgoff
technician: Legacy Effects

Martin J. Gibbons
welding supervisor

Danny Gonzalez
partner/executive creative director: Perception

Michael Gowen
construction buyer

Vanessa Grayson
additional props

Theresa Greene
art department coordinator

Steven K. Greer
set dresser

Berkan Halil
artist

Kaitlyn Hamby
utility

Rob Hamby
prop maker foreman

Brock Helfer
key set dressing gang boss

Bryan Wilson Hembree
utility

Jen Hicks
set dresser

Loretta Hightower
construction medic

Russell Hightower
utility gangboss

Josiah Hobson
managing director: Perception

Scott Johnson
on-set dresser

Nina Kiel
graphic designer: Germany

Maciej Kuciara
concept illustrator

April LaBranche
set decoration coordinator

Blade Ladish
set dresser

David Ladish
set dresser

Steven Ladish
gangboss

Jeremy Lasky
partner/executive creative director: Perception

John LePore
chief creative director: Perception

Andrew H. Leung
concept artist

Anthony Liberatore
storyboard artist

Ron Licari
prop master: second unit

Patrick Lojek
head carpenter

Kevin Loo
set designer

Kate Lowry
art production assistant

Jess Madia
art department assistant: additional photography

Jernel Marantz
concept artist

Gregory H. Massey
scenic artist

Brett McGinnis
scenic artist

Stacey S. McIntosh
construction coordinator

Liz Metz
props assistant

Jim Meyer
mill foreman

Michael Meyers
concept illustrator, concept illustrator: props

James Miller
lead sculptor

Clarissa Mobley
set dresser

Justin Moloush
animator: Perception

John Naehrlich
leadman

Sonny Nguyen
prop maker

Josh Nizzi
senior illustrator

Andrea Onorato
set designer

lead concept artist

Marie Patzer
assistant prop master: germany

Ashley Phillips
associate producer: Perception

Brett Phillips
lead model maker

Courtney Pickens
set decoration assistant

Whitney Pickens
property administrator

Manuel Plank-Jorge
concept artist

Marco Pressler
construction manager

Andrew Reeder
set designer

Melanie Reichert
construction accountant/buyer

Alexander K. Riba
set dresser

Jaime Phelps
on-set dresser: second unit, set dresser

John H. Russell
construction buyer

Silvia Sachseneder
stand-by props: Germany

Ralph Sarabia
painter foreman

Phil Saunders
concept artist

Soeren Schaller
additional assistant on-set props: Germany

Nathan Schroeder
illustrator

Stefan Sellin
stand-by props: second unit, Germany

Randy Severino
set dresser

Brook Shafer
set dresser

Edward Skade
sculptor

Marion Rex Smith
set dresser

Nikolai Soudek
senior producer: Perception

Steven Spelman
props assistant

Mike Stassi
set designer

Jim Stubblefield
assistant property master

Jackson Sze
senior illustrator

William Thibodeau
prop maker: gangboss

John Thomason
stand-by painter: second unit

Sally Thornton
set designer

Sean David Tyler
painter

Julie Vash
art assistant

Vasil Vasilev
propmaker foreman

Trinh Vu
set designer

Brian A. Waits
set designer

Jim Wallis
assistant art director

C.L. Ward
art department assistant: Los Angeles

Kevin Welborn
plaster hoddie

Sound Department

(edit)

foley mixer

James Austin
engineering services

Manfred Banach
sound mixer: Germany

Jeremy Bowker
sound effects editor

Luke Broome
sound utility

Scott Cannizzaro
adr mixer

John T. Cucci
foley artist

Scott Curtis
foley mixer

Matt Derber
sound utility: second unit

adr mixer

Thomas J. Doolittle
sound utility

Danielle Dupre
assistant re-recording mixer

Ryan J. Frias
dialogue editor

Josh Gold
sound effects editor

J.R. Grubbs
sound effects editor

Phil Hadaway
adr recordist

Nia Hansen
sound designer

Etienne Haug
boom operator: Germany

Petur Hliddal
sound mixer

David C. Hughes
sound designer

Nick Jimenez
adr recordist

Randall L. Johnson
boom operator

re-recording mixer

Devon Kelley
assistant sound editor

Alana Knutson
boom operator: second unit

Daniel Laurie
supervising sound editor

Josh Lowden
general manager: Skywalker Sound

Alexander Lowe
playback

Stuart McCowan
dialogue editor

adr mixer

Shannon Mills
supervising sound editor, sound designer

Steve Morris
head of engineering: Skywalker Sound

Nathan Nance
additional re-recording mixer

Cheryl Nardi
dialogue editor

Samson Neslund
assistant sound editor

Whit Norris
sound mixer: second unit

Jonathan Null
head of production: Skywalker Sound

foley artist

Steve Orlando
assistant supervising sound editor

Juan Peralta
re-recording mixer

Marcus Petruska
boom operator: splinter unit

Bud Raymond
sound mixer: second unit

Jacob Riehle
foley editor

Shelley Roden
foley artist

foley artist

Steve Schatz
re-recording mix technician

Malo Thouément
boom operator: Germany

Christopher Todd Weaver
sound mixer: second unit

Tony Villaflor
assistant re-recording mixer

James Wright
Dolby Sound Consultant

Noah Katz
technical support

Edgar Meza
engineering services

David Peifer
digital editorial support

Special Effects

(edit)

Cris Alex
special effects technician

Jasper Anderson
artist: Legacy Effects

Darin Bouyssou
specialty costume mold department: Ironhead Studio

Markus Butkereit
breakaway technician: second unit, Germany

Kenneth Calhoun
special effects technician: Legacy Effects

Marcel Caspers
special effects technician

Jim Charmatz
prosthetics and suit effects: Legacy Effects

Ken Cornett
model builder: Legacy Effects

Michelle Deville
fabrication department: Legacy Effects

Lou Diaz
mold department: Legacy Effects

Andre Emme
special effects technician: second unit, Germany

Norman Ernst
special effects foreman: second unit, Germany

Steven Carlton Ficke
special effects foreman

Allison Gainza
special effects technician

Michael Gaspar
special effects foreman

Adam Heinis
special effects coordinator

Andreas Herberg
special effects technician: second unit, Germany

Dan Hogg
stereo conversion production coordinator

Todd Jensen
special effects technician

Jeff Jingle
mechanical designer: Legacy Effects

Pete Kelley
set technician: Ironhead Studio

Michel Kinfoussia
senior lighting artist: Method Studios

Jessica Lang
special effects technician

Ruan Liebenberg
special effects technician

Joseph Livolsi
pyrotechnician

Michael Luppino
special effects foreman: second unit, Germany

Klaus Mielich
special effects coordinator: technical and crew, Germany

Heidi Mistic
special effects technician: body shopper

Joel Mitchell
special effects foreman

Steven Munson
special effects crew

Gerd Feuchter
special effects coordinator: Germany, special effects supervisor: second unit, Germany

Jesse Noel
special effects coordinator: additional photography

Darin O'Neill
special effects technician

Eric O'Neill
specialty costumes: ironhead studio

Matthieu Paugam
lighting technical director: Cinesite

Carlo Perez
special effects supervisor

David Perteet
mold shop supervisor: Ironhead Studio

Monty Ploch
special effects technician: second unit, Germany

Marcus Schmidt
lead pyrotechnician: second unit, Germany

Vasili Rinquest
senior special effects technician

Adam Wesley Ross
digital sculpting department: Ironhead Studio, digital sculpting department: Quantum Creation FX

Michael Rudnik
floor supervisor: second unit, Germany

Jens Schmiedel
special effects foreman: Germany

Kimberly Scott
special effects crew

Jacob Stutesman
special effects technician

Daniel Sudick
special effects supervisor

Cale Thomas
painter: Legacy Effects

Michael A. Tice
special effects technician

Damon Weathers
coordinator: Legacy Effects

Carsten Woithe
special effects designer: basic and cad, second unit, Germany

Lance Gilmer
special effects makeup

Jose Mora-Perez
legacy effects

Michael O'Brien
sculptor: Legacy Effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Emily Abele
tech support: Method Studios Los Angeles

Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
visual effects artist

Hayley Adams
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Alexandra Added
vfx production manager: Trixter Film

Fiifi Aggrey
digital compositor

Manuel Agost
software developer

Africa Aguirre Martín
studio data management: double negative

Rachel Ajorque
fx td: luma pictures

Evrim Akyilmaz
FX TD: Double Negative

Pontus Albrecht
compositor: ILM

Dennis Albus
shading & rendering td: Trixter Film

Anjel Alcaraz
lead stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Robert Aldag
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Laura Aldridge
digital production manager

Andrew Alevizos
compositor

Tony Alexander
lighting look/dev: Method Studios

Maria Asim Ali
stereoscopic compositor: visual effects

Corey Allen
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Manuel Almela
animation supervisor: BaseFX

Juan Alvarez
visual effects artist

Weverton Alves
lighting td

Viki Amores
the third floor: Previs Artist

Michael Anders
asset producer

Dane Anderson
senior io technician: Legend 3D

Paul Andexel
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Valeria Andino
stereo producer

Ivaylo Andonov
compositor: Trixter Film

Mario Anger
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Keith Anthony-Brown
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Khan Arbaz
matchmove artist

Josue Arias
tracking

Michanol Arnaud
lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures

Radu Arsith
modelling lead: Trixter Film

Nicole Ashford
layout artist: industrial light & magic

Florian Ast
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Benjamin Kaczorek
compositor: Trixter Film

Peter Aversten
lighting td: Cinesite

Ando Avila
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Elden Avila
visual effects production assistant

Remus Avram
pipeline engineer: Trixter Film

Paul A. Baccam
stereo compositor

Matthew Bacon
roto paint artist: Luma Pictures

Lance Baetkey
digital paint and roto supervisor

Joseph Bailey
digital compositor: ILM

Joshua Bailor
digital compositor: Crafty Apes

Alexandre Bain
digital compositor

Austin Baker
visual effects coordinator: luma pictures

Garry Baker
purchasing & asset management officer: animal logic

Jonathan Baker
animation: Trixter Film, animator

Richard Baker
Stereo Supervisor: Prime Focus

Jon Baldwin
the third floor: Previs Artist

Scott Balkcom
digital compositor

Chris Balog
lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Michael Balog
creature technical director: ILM

Subhrojyoti Banerjee
digital compositor: Base FX

Gretchen Bangs
visual effects artist

Charlie Banks
creature technical director: Double Negative

Niccolò Barbero
compositor: Trixter Film

William Barkus
compositor

Jason Barlow
digital artist: ILM

H.R. Barnett
visual effects editor: Legend 3D

Dan Bartolucci
flame artist: lola vfx

Ryan Basa
digital artist

Mark Battle
stereoscopic qc artist

Geoffrey E. Baumann
plate supervisor

Rubén Bautista
fx artist: Cinesite

Jean-Paul Beaulieu
digital effects

Marianne Bell
the third floor: Previs Artist

Jeffrey Benedict
visual effects artist

Brian N. Bentley
stereo compositor, technical director

Prabir Bera
Lead Stereoscopic Compositor

Mathew Berglund
r&d engineer

Paul Berry
the third floor: Previs Artist

Alessio Bertotti
compositor: Trixter Film

Teresa Shand
visual effects coordinator

Uttham Bhalaykar
roto prep

Prabhdeep Singh Birdy
data operator: Cinesite

Jarod Birnie-Browne
visual effects coordinator

Adam Blank
layout artist: ILM

Jeremy Bloch
lighting supervisor: ILM

Stephen A. Bloch
the third floor: Previs Artist

Tanja Boening
compositor: Trixter Film

David Bohorquez
the third floor: Previs Artist

Nicholas Bolden
creature technical director: ILM

Julia Boldt
office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kevin Bolivar
tracking & matchmove: Luma Pictures

Jason Bomstein
stereoscopic lead

Austin Bonang
the third floor: Previs Supervisor

Don Boogert
development: Cinesite

Konstantin Borchert
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jamie Bowers
visual effects artist

David A.T. Bowman
digital compositor

Christine Boy
compositor: Trixter Film

Matt Boyer
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Rick Boyle
lead rigging artist: Cinesite

Patrick Brady
visual effects artist: for exceptional minds

Stefan Brand
fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Paul Brannan
lighting technical director: Double Negative

Ben Breckenridge
stereoscopic supervisor

Greg Breitzman
the third floor: Previs Artist

Scott Brindley
matchmove artist: double negative

Lucas Brinkman
tech support: Method Studios Vancouver

Andrew Brooks
sequence lead compositor: Method Studios

Manuel Bruder
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andre Brumme
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Justin Brunett
animator: Luma Pictures

Sule Bryan
compositor: Cinesite

Marc Brzezicki
stereo supervisor: Prime Focus

Ole Bukowsky
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Charles Bunnag
digital colorist: Technicolor

Lersak Bunupuradah
modeling supervisor: Method Studios

Dominik Burbaum
rigging: Trixter Film

Freddy Burgos
animator: method studios

Eamonn Butler
animation supervisor: Cinesite

Anita Börcsök
digital matte painting: Trixter Film

Tony Cabrera
the third floor: Previs Artist

Adriano Calafiore
senior compositor

Genevieve Camilleri
senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

matte painter/concept artist

Alexandre Cancado
2d supervisor: Luma Pictures

Huseyin Caner
visual effects supervisor

Jordan Cario
FX TD: Method Studios

Derrick Carlin
digital artist/animator: Industrial Light & Magic

Bevin Carnes
the third floor: Previs Artist

Saskia Carolan
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Owen Cartagena
stereo compositor: Gener8

Shoghi Castel De Oro
the third floor: Previs Artist

Luis Gerardo Castellanos
cg generalist: Trixter Film, environment artist

Gerardo Castro
roto & paint artist

Joe Censoplano
lighting & compositor: Luma pictures

Klaudija Cermak
digital compositor: Double Negative

Fabio Cerrito
effects technical director: Double Negative

Charmaine Chan
digital compositor: ILM

Cori Chan
lighting td: double negative

Miguel Chan
matchmove

Thomas Chan
technology: ILM

Arrev Chantikian
visual effects artist: ILM

Jo-Wan Chao
modeling supervisor: baseFx

Lai Lok Chau
animator: Double Negative

Chin Chee Cheah
digital artist: digital matte painter

Meagan Chechalk
post production: pa

Anwei Chen
visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX

Cui Chen
digital compositor:Base FX

Nick Chiang
paint and prep artist

Nicholas Chilelli
element qc artist: Stereo D

Rachan Chirarattanakornkul
tracking/layout

Tadeusz Chmiel
senior digital compositor: ILM

Tim Chou
stereo supervisor

Bradley Chowning
international stereoscopic lead

Troy Chrisman
visual effects: Crafty Apes

Johnson Chuang
fx td: Method Studios

Kai-An Dave Chuang
effects artist: Method Studios

Ngan Chung
animator: Luma Pictures

Alessandro Cioffi
visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film

Vincent Cirelli
visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Joseph Civitate
the third floor: Previs Artist

Peter Claes
cg supervisor

Rhys Claringbull
cg supervisor: ILM

Sam Clark
visual effects producer

Trent Claus
visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX

Peter Clayton
lead animator: Cinesite

Michael Coldewey
executive producer: Trixter Film

Tamira Coldewey
production secretary: Trixter Film

Bryce Colquitt
visual effects assistant

Tony Como
digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX

Karen Therese Connolly
stereo production coordinator: stereo d

Joe Conrad
cyber/lidar scanner

Sarah Coppin
stereoscopic coordinator

Natalino Cordeiro
intern: Trixter Film

Matt Cordero
element qc artist

Louis Corr
compositor

Adrian Corsei
cg supervisor: Trixter Film

Samantha Cortenbach
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Chad Cortvriendt
senior stereoscopic producer

Danielle Costa
visual effects executive

Ryan Coster
visual effects artist

Rudyard Cretenet
digital compositor

Matthew Crnich
visual effects supervisor: title design, visual effects supervisor: vfx supervisor

Steven Crowe
stereo producer

Chris Crowell
compositor

Donna Cullen
vfx producer

Sanchia Currie
vfx coordinator: Trixter Film

Grahame Curtis
modelling artist: Cinesite

Noelle Cyr
Stereo Coordinator: Stereo D

Coral D'Alessandro
pre-vis consultant

visual effects

Michaela Danby
digital compositor

Philipp Danner
compositor: Trixter Film

Billy Dao
animator: Luma Pictures

Cole Darby
visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures

Rhea Darch
layout artist: industrial light & magic

Brad Darrow
stereoscopic supervisor

Dexter Davey
digital compositor

Julian Davidson
fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kelsey Davidson
visual effects coordinator

Jonathan Davies
fx supervisor: Cinesite

Jayson Davis
compositor: Gener8

Marco de Goeij
matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Michael DeBeer
senior layout artist: ILM

Jake Dee-McKoy
senior production coordinator: Stereo D

Yoshi DeHerrera
3D Scanning Supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios

visual effects supervisor

Ruy Delgado
visual effects artist

Peter Demarest
digital compositor

Emily Denker
assistant vfx editor

Kunal Desai
modeller: Cinesite

Natasha Devaud
visual effects artist

Rustin Devendorf
stereoscopic technical director: StereoD

Marco Di Lucca
Lead Artist: ILM

Ivano di Natale
digital compositor, digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Timothy Diem
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Michael Dillon
di producer

Spencer Dinney
paint artist

Steve Dinozzi
digital compositor

Christopher DiPaola
modeler: method studios

Megan Dolman
digital artist: ILM

Julianne Dome
visual effects artist: Cantina Creative

Belen Sousa Domínguez
animation: Trixter Film

Francesc Donaire
compositor: Cinesite

Hunt Dougherty
the third floor: Asset Lead

George Douglas
paint and roto artist: Cinesite

Colin Duffy
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Jack Dunn
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Tristan Dunse
stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Yann Dupont
lighting td

Eric Durante
visual effects artist

Daniel Duwe
prep supervisor: Image Engine

Ümit Dönmez
animation: Trixter Film

Frank Dürschinger
cg lead: Trixter Film

Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM

Aaron Eaton
visual effects artist: Cantina Creative

Matt Eaton
visual effects artist: Cantina Creative

Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Image Engine

Kade Eckstein
visual effects artist

Christopher Edwards
the third floor: Previs Creative Director

Richard Edwards
production manager: Prime Focus World

Kristen Eggleston
visual effects artist

Marijn Eken
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Charlie H. Ellis
digital compositor, digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jane Ellis
vfx line producer: Cinesite

Sebastian Elsner
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Melissa Encinas
digital compositor nuke

Tomer Epshtein
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Christian Epunan Hernandez
visual effects artist

Jamie Erickson
visual effects coordinator: Method Studios Vancouver

Bernhard Esperester
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Melissa Espina
production coordinator: stereo animation

Maeve Eydmann
matte painting artist: Cinesite

Rebecca Fair-Lien
stereo production coordinator

Finella Fan
visual effects artist

Katherine Farrar
visual effects producer

Andrew Fensom
compositor: Double Negative

Diogo Fernandes
compositor: Cinesite

Domenico Ferraro
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film, lighting td

Alastair Ferris-Leak
lighting artist

Juan Carlos Ferrá
stereo compositor

Chad Fetzer
digital compositor: crafty apes

John Filipkowski
Main Title Designer

Christopher Finley
visual effects data wrangler

Dan Finnegan
FX TD: ILM

Ryan Fisk
production supervisor: Stereo D

Daniel Flavelle
depth artist

Manuel Flemming
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Maxim Fleury
visual effects

Juan Flores
senior finishing assist: Technicolor

Les Foor
lead element qc artist

Alexis Forni
associate production manager: ILM

Peter Forsyth
environment artist: Cinesite

Paul J. Franklin
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative

David E. Franks
associate digital-intermediate finishing artist

Eduardo Franz
the third floor: Previs Artist

Carl N. Frederick
Lighting Technical director

Ludovic Fregé
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Travis Fruci
element qc artist: Stereo D

Mara Fröhlich
vfx coordinator: Trixter Film

Norihito Fukuda
animator: double negative

Chris Fung
lighter/compositor: luma pictures

Amy Furey
matchmover: Cinesite

Martin Furman
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Fabian Färber
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Akash Gade
matchmove artist: prime focus

Aron Galabuzi
digital compositor

Carlos Galan IV
stereoscopic 3d coordinator

Attila Gall
compositor: Trixter Film

Riccardo Gambi
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jason Gandhi
research and development

Mayur Gangasagar
senior stereo compositor & element Compositing

Lauren Manuel Garcia Carro
lookdev artist: double negative

Andy Garcia
senior lighting technical director: ILM

Richard Garnish
technical support: Cinesite

Caroline Garrett
production support: Cinesite

Alvaro Gasco
modeling: Trixter Film

Sarah Gatefield
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Nicolas Gauthier
digital compositor: Method Studios

Florian Gellinger
visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Joshua Gengler
lead element qc artist

Rino George
compositor

Judith Gericke
visual effects line producer: Double Negative

Yuvraj Ghimire
system administrator: Trixter Film

Nikhil Ghoorbin
technical support, technical support: Cinesite

Ghosh Dastider Kunal
lead effects technical director: ILM

Jennifer Giandalone
studio coordinator: for Exceptional Minds

Paolo Giandoso
concept artist: Trixter Film

Angela Giannoni
senior digital compositor

Deborah Giarratana
visual effects executive

Ray Giarratana
visual effects supervisor / additional photography

Justas Giedraitis
lighting td

Ulf Gieseler
texturing: Trixter Film

Andreas Giesen
fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Matthew E. Gill
Roto Dept Manager: Stereo D

Swen Gillberg
visual effects supervisor: additional

Diana Giorgiutti
executive producer: Luma Pictures

Shane Goddard
support engineer: animal logic

David Godwin
senior lighting artist: method studios

Katie Godwin
visual effects recruiter: method studios

Akin Goecmenli
fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Blake Goedde
digital compositor

Michelle Goh
digital compositor: Double Negative

Jonathan Goldsmith
stereo producer, stereoscopic producer

Pam Gonzales
paint artist: method studios

Dan Goodwin
pipeline technical director

David Gottlieb
digital compositor

Arthur Graff
FX TD: Method Studios

Monty Granito
Animatic Artist

Frank Gravatt
digital modeller

Luke Gray
technical director

Meagan Green
roto paint artist: Luma Pictures

Itay Greenberg
Digital Compositor

Kat Greene
visual effects coordinator: method studios

Florian Greth
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Diego Grimaldi
FX TD: Trixter Film, cg effects: Trixter Film

Shawn Griswold
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Johannes Groß
senior lighter: Luma Pictures

Meghan Grube
animator

Jay Grunfeld
visual effects artist, visual effects artist: Cantina Creative

Gina Guerrero
junior pipeline technical director: luma pictures

Vikas Gusain
senior prep artist

Yair Gutierrez
digital artist

Ebru Gönül
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Younguck Ha
digital compositor, digital compositor: Luma Pictures

Jean-Denis Haas
animator: ILM

Michael Habenicht
compositing td: Trixter Film

Lloyd Hackl
visual effects artist: for exceptional minds

Venetia Penna
compositor: Cinesite

Bryan Haines
digital compositor

Christian Hainmüller
production accountant: Trixter Film

Alexis Hall
fx lead: ILM

Lisa Hallbauer
visual effects coordinator

Jamie Hallett
visual effects supervisor: capital T

Lindsay Hallett
director of business relations: luma pictures

Karen Halliwell
rigging artist: Cinesite

Stian Halvorsen
visual effects td

Katie Hamberger
visual effects artist

Noah Hamdan
environment td/digital matte painter

Rob Hamilton
paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures

Ola Hamletsen
visual effects artist

Han Dongho
visual effects artist: fx td, visual effects artist: senior fx

Scott Hankel
the third floor: Previs Artist

Thomas Hansen
senior compositor: Trixter Film

Jonathan Harkes
lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures

Rio Harrington
stereoscopic compositor

Claire Harrison
creature technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

T.C. Harrison
cg lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Daniel Hartlehnert
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alexander Hartwin
senior lighting td: double negative

John Hasbrook
the third floor: Previs Artist

Christoph Hasche
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Fathy Hassan
visual effects artist

Michael Haupt
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Moritz Hausler
effects technical director: Method Studios

Clive Haward
technical support: Cinesite

Dustin Hayes
element qc artist

Patrick Hecht
modeling: Trixter Film

Daniel Heder
the third floor: Previs Artist

Jessica Hee
layout artist: ILM

Samson Heffernan
support engineer: animal logic

Alex Heffner
stereoscopic depth artist

Ewoud Heidanus
digital compositor: Double Negative

Nadine Heinz
hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jan Hektor
cg generalist: Trixter Film

Mathias Herbster
look development: Trixter Film

Josh Herman
digital sculptor

Thomas Hiebler
digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Christopher Hiess
fx td: double negative

Laura J. Hill
digital compositor: Method Studios

Nadja Hillers
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Cara Hindley
stereoscopic conversion

Anita Ho
visual effects production manager: Image Engine

Dennis Ho
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Finlay Hogg
compositor: Trixter Film

Chris Hogstead
character td: Cinesite

Oliver Hohn
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alexander Holcombe
VFX Editor: Animal Logic

Mette Ilene Holmriis
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andrew Honacker
the third floor: Previs Artist

Korbinian Hopfner
fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Paul Hopkins
the third floor: Previs Artist

Marc Horsfield
technical support

Lyndsey Horton
character td: Method Studios LA

Shannon Howald
digital paint artist

Ritchie Hoyle
matchmove artist

Gerry Hsu
rigger: method studios

Chih-Wen Huang
model/texture artist: Luma Pictures

Steven Hubbard
environment modeller

Josh Hulands
digital compositor: Animal Logic

Christoffer Hulusjö
production engineer: ILM

Drew Huntley
digital compositor

Eric Hurt
visual effects artist

Andrew Hutton
visual effects artist

Felix Hörlein
cg effects: Trixter Film

Jan Hübel
compositor: Trixter Film

Kolja Hübschmann
rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Wahid Ibn Reza
visual effects coordinator

Petter Idestroem
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Julius Ihle
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

Ilamuruguselvan
senior compositor

Brad Isdrab
digital artist

Jonathan Jack
production support: Cinesite

Robert Jackson
compositor: ILM

Zave Jackson
compositing supervisor: Cinesite

stereoscopic supervisor

Ebrahim Jahromi
lead creature technical director: ILM

Jonathan Jamison
visual effects artist

Sabine Janetzka
compositor: Trixter Film

Sashka Jankovska
production support: Cinesite

Jess Jansen
stereoscopic artist

Montu Jariwala
technical director: method studios

Alexander Jarosch
stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Eli Jarra
visual effects artist

Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla
i/o coordinator: Gener8

Zayn Jinah
Stereoscopic Production Coordinator: Stereo D

Erik Johnson
stereoscopic compositor

Tim Johnson
Department Manager: StereoD

Edward Jones
technology: ILM

Marc Jones
matchmove supervisor: Image Engine

YoonHa Jung
visual effects artist

Lin Junyi
compositor, compositor: Base-FX Beijing, digital compositor

Dziga Kaiser
digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Gregory Kalaitzis
paint and roto artist: Cinesite

Andrew Kalicki
technical coordinator: luma pictures

Chelsea Kammeyer
vfx line producer

Megumi Kanazawa
senior compositor: Method Studios

Anastazja Karolewska
roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios

Gustavo Kasai
digital compositor

Scott Kassekert
modeler: Method Studios

Jeff Kasunic
visual effects artist: Double Negative

Sandro Kath
compositor: Trixter Film

Santosh Katkar
Finaling Supervisor

Eli Katz
visual effects artist: for exceptional minds

Patricia Kavanaugh
visual effects artist

Nicole Keane
digital artist

Mark Keetch
digital modeler: ILM

Eugen Kelle
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Karen Kelly
production manager

Andrew Kennedy
stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D

Jenny Kennedy
visual effects artist: Cantina Creative

Kerstin Kensy
visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Daniel Kepler
technical coordinator: Luma Pictures

Dulshan Keragala
model & texture artist: luma pictures

Patrick Kern
animation: Trixter Film

Simon Domingo Kern
compositor

Karthik Kesiraju
digital compositor

Zoe Ketcheson
visual effects coordinator

Alvin Keung
digital compositor: Method Studios

Zhu Keyao
visual effects artist

Alex Khan
digital compositor

Laura Killmaster
creature technical director: ILM

Alex Kim
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Diana Kim
fx td

Haetsal Kim
track/matchmove artist

Jun Eun Kim
lighting & compositing artist

Nicholas Kim
digital compositor

Sang Yup Kim
designer: Cantina Creative

Michel Kinfoussia
senior lighting artist: Method Studios

lead animator: ILM

Diane Kingston
vfx producer: Cinesite

Andrew Kinnear
compositor: Cinesite

Alexander Kirk
digital matte painter

Guido Kirsch
compositor: Trixter Film

Tiina Kivelä
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Dag Kjetsa
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Cathleen Klein
compositor: Trixter Film

Lisa Klein
the third floor: Previs Production Coordinator

Dorian Knapp
animation: Trixter Film

Mike Knox
technology manager

Alexander Köhl
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Franz Kol
digital compositor

Arek Komorowski
dfx supervisor: method studios

Robin Konieczny
environments lead

Brandie Konopasek
digital intermediate assistant producer

Allie Koppel
the third floor: Director of Finance

Ginka Kostova
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

Remko Kram
digital compositor: Double Negative

Anthony Kramer
digital compositor: ILM

Robert Kriegel
digital matte painting: Trixter Film

Anna Kriegl
rigging: Trixter Film

Alexey Kuchinsky
compositor: Trixter Film

Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni
element qc artist

E. Suresh Kumar
visual effects: Tracking Aritist

Manish Magesh Kumar
Element QC Artist: Stereo D

Praveen Kumar
digital artist

Thirumal Kumar
digital effects artist

Mee-Jeong Kwon
paint artist: method studios

Jean Marc Ky
animation: Trixter Film

Björn Kähler
digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Celine Lam
junior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures

Harry Lam
additional visual effects: BaseFX

Tu Nhi Lam
visual effects coordinator

François Lambert
compositing supervisor: ILM

Donna Lanasa
lighting and comp

Vincent Langer
matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Michael Lankes
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Carmen Lantsheer
production secretary: Trixter Film

Jean Lapointe
compositing supervisor: ILM

Kimberly Lashbrook
digital artist

Matthew Lausch
technology: ILM

Stephen Lawes
compositing supervisor: Cantina Creative

Dan Lazarow
Lighting Artist: Method Studios

Matthew Leach
r&d

Christopher Learmonth
visual effects editor: Cinesite

Simon Lecavalier
lighting td: ILM

Derek Ledbetter
compositor

visual effects: Crafty Apes

Mark LeDoux
compositing supervisor

Tim LeDoux
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes

James Ledwell
visual effects coordinator

Paul Lee
lead animator: Cinesite

Shawn Lee
designer: Cantina Creative

Sun Lee
matte painter: Lola VFX

Steven Lees-Smith
support engineering supervisor: animal logic

Erik Lehmann
modeling: Trixter Film

Andrew Leighton
data operator: Cinesite

Sergio Leon
pipeline engineer: Trixter Film

Max Leonard
visual effects producer: Lola VFX

Nicolas Leu
compositor: Trixter Film

Daniel Leung
lighting & compositing

John M. Levin
layout artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Dave Levine
flame artist

Maude Lewis
the Third floor: Previs Production Manager

Tim Leydecker
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Edu León
compositor: Trixter Film, digital compositor: Trixter Film

Christine Li
visual effects artist: ILM

Ziyang Li
digital compositor

Seth Lickiss
stereoscopic compositor

Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen
stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Wayne Lim
matchmove artist: Double Negative

Ivan Lima
compositor: Trixter Film

Tong Jason Lin
lead effects artist

Cedric Ling
matchmove artist: double negative

Matej Lipnik
head of it: Trixter Film

Rachel Litz
dailies operator

Yulong Liu
digital compositor

Zheng Liu
compositor

Michael Liv
digital compositor: Method Studios

Matthew Lloyd
visual effects coordinator

Cedric Lo
associate animation supervisor: ILM Vancouver

Steven Lo
the third floor: Previs Artist

Andrej Loebel
stereo coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Carlo Loffredo
animation: Trixter Film

Gian Ignacio Lombardi
compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures

Giuseppe Lombardi
digital compositor

Armando Lombardo
compositor: Trixter Film, digital compositor

Andrew Long
the third floor: Previs Artist

Javier Lopez Vega
system administrator: Trixter Film

Daniel Lopez
support engineer: animal logic

Michael Lorenzo
modeller: Cinesite

Steven Lovell
machmove artist

Will Lovett
lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Josh Lu
visual effects production manager: Base FX

Will Lucas
visual effects

Falk Lude
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kenneth Lui
visual effects artist

Russell Lum
visual effects associate producer: Industrial Light & Magic

Anthony Lupoi
visual effects

Matthew Lutes
stereoscopic compositor

Tony Lyons
compositor: double negative

Philip Lücke
digital compositor: method studios

Susan Ma
integration department manager: Method Studios Vancouver

Wei Ma
layout artist: Base FX

Keith MacGowan
digital compositor

Bernd Macht
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alex James Macieira
bodytrack supervisor: double negative

Melanie Mack
tracking artist: Method Studios

Ajay Madala
element qc artist: Stereo D

Patrick Madden
support engineer: animal logic

Garry Maddison
colourist: Double Negative

Siddhartha Maganti
Element QC Coordinator

Krisztian Majdik
the third floor: Previs Editor

Carson Majors
stereoscopic qc artist

Yael Majors
lead stereoscopic compositor

Karey Maltzahn
visual effects producer

Dean Mangion
matchmove artist: Image Engine

Fredrik Mannerfelt
digital compositor: ILM

Marco Manzini
digital artist: Double Negative

Howard Margolius
visual effects technical director: cinesite

Oliver Markowski
cg lead stuttgart: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Christopher Marlett
technology

Sebastien Marsais
fx td: method studios

David Marsh
cg supervisor: ILM

Andrew Martin
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Juan Martinez
animation: Trixter Film

prep artist

David Masure-Bosco
visual effects coordinator

Tadao Masuyama
modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures

Jenna Mateo
rotopaint artist

Nathan Mateo
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Keith Matz
the third floor: Previs Artist

Martin Matzeder
cg effects lead: Trixter Film

Dirk Matzkuhn
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Shaimaa Mawad
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kindra McCall
stereo depth artist

Mark McCormack-Douglas
visual effects

Will McCoy
digital compositor: ILM

Ben McEwan
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Sean McGrath
visual effects coordinator

Rebecca McKee
tracking artist: matchmove artist

Jason McKeeman
lead creature technical director: ILM

Ray McMaster
visual effects

James McPhail
fx td: ILM

Scott McPhate
visual effects coordinator

Melody Mead
senior production coordinator

Frederic Medioni
lead layout

Kirsten Meekison
visual effects

Himanshu Meena
Senior matchmove artist

Wanamas Meevasana
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Corbin Mehl
visual effects editor

Lukas Mehl
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Gurel Mehmet
art director

Daniel Mejia
digital compositor

Hernan Melzi
visual effects artist

Carlos Mendoza Jr.
lead stereoscopic artist: stereoD

Jie Meng
effects artist: Method Studios

Lewis Menga
stereoscopic editor: Prime Focus

Tory Mercer
digital compositor

August Meredith
visual effects artist

Marco Meyer
compositor: Trixter Film

Abel Milanes
senior compositor: ILM

David Patrick Miles
visual effects artist: for exceptional minds

Brandon Miletta
senior cg generalist: ILM

Lex Millena
stereo compositor: Gener8

Ally Miller
visual effects production coordinator: ILM

Ariana Miller
element qc artist

Quay Mims
lighting technical director

Kyoungsoo Min
model / texture artist: luma pictures

Phillip Minter
the third floor: Previs Artist

Minal Mistry
matchmove artist: Cinesite

lead compositor

Souvik Mitra
matchmove supervisor: double negative

Matthias Mittelmeyer
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jennifer Mizener
visual effects coordinator

Mohammad Mehdi Modarres
modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures

Tobias Moenninger
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Buhas Mohammedunny P.
Senior layout artist: Base FX

Paul Molodowitch
lead pipeline technical director: luma pictures

Carlo Monaghan
compositing supervisor

Steve Moncur
cg supervisor: Cinesite

Brittany Montero
visual effects coordinator

Chris Montesano
pipeline supervisor

Mafe Cortes
vfx coordinator: Trixter Film

Eroc Moralls
senior visual effects artist

Thomas Morgan
matchmove supervisor

Hiroshi Mori
the third floor: Previs Artist

Claire Morris
element qc artist

David Manos Morris
visual effects artist

Susan Mueller
stereoscopic 3d production assistant

Melissa Mullin
digital effects artist

Atyeb Muneer
digital compositor

Krista Murphy
asst technical director

Scott Musselman
stereoscopic compositor

Jayaraj Muthukumar
matchmove artist

Dominica Myles
layout artist: industrial light & magic

Stefan Müller
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kristine Nadal
visual effects accountant

Patrick Nanton
lighting technical director: method studios

Amit Narwani
matchmove artist: Double Negative

Siddharth Natarajan
visual effects coordinator

Ivaylo Naydenov
compositor: Trixter Film, digital compositor

Ben Neall
senior texture artist

Sheldon Neill
digital coordinator: Luma Pictures

Brandon Nelson
compositing supervisor

Charlotte Adams
the third floor: Previs Production Manager

Avadhut Nerurkar
render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion

Tino Nettling
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Christine Neumann
vfx coordinator: Trixter Film

Thomas Newbury
modeler/texture artist: Luma Pictures

Christopher Newman
match move artist

Nicolette Newman
texture artist: cinesite

Ross Newton
nuke td

Gregory Ng
lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Yoon See Ng
digital compositor: ILM

Katharina Nimmervoll
visual effects coordinator

Executive Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects

visual effects artist

James P. Noon
tracking

Daniel Norlund
compositor: ILM

Sebastian Nozon
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Onesimus Nuernberger
digital matte painter: Method Studios

Robert Nzengou-Tayo
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Barry O'Brien
stereoscopic supervisor

David O'Donnell
matchmove artist: Trixter Film, visual effects artist

John O'Lone
digital compositor

Simon Ohler
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Sai Win Myint Oo
effects technical director: industrial light and magic

Michelangelo Neri Orliani
lead compositor: Cinesite

Borja A. Ortiz
matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Raphael Oseguera
lead roto/prep artist

Conrad Ostwald
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alex Ouzande
digital effects artist

Nitheesh P.C.
Senior Layout Artist: BaseFX

Scott Palleiko
senior lighting technical director: Double Negative

Eugene Paluso
matchmover: and tracking

Erik Pampel
production support: ILM

Ming Pan
VFX Art director - Method studios

Amey Panchal
senior matchmove artist: double negative

Shailendra Kumar Pandey
digital compositor: double negative

Frank Panzer
concept artist: Trixter Film

Vincent Papaix
senior compositor: ILM

Sehwi Park
pipeline technical director

Clark Parkhurst
flame artist

Thaddeus Parkinson
lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Aaron Parry
stereo executive producer: Stereo D

Steve Parsons
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Dana Passarella
stereoscopic compositor

Daniel Pastore
cg supervisor: double negative

Nikul Patel
lidar and photogrammetry supervisor

Harshal Patil
Sr Matchmove and RotoAnimation

Kristin Patterson
visual effects coordinator

Patrick Patzschke
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Matthieu Paugam
lighting td: cinesite

Tony Peck
lead digital compositor: Method Studios

John Peck
digital compositor

Martin Pedreira
compositor: Trixter Film

Vasho Pekar
digital compositor: Method Studios

Jeff Penick
compositor: Lola VFX

Adam Pere
visual effects coordinator: crafty apes

Cindy Perez
digital artist: Stereo D

Eider Perez
production secretary: Trixter Film

Juan Sebastian Perez
visual effects

Manuel Perez Galindo
digital compositor: Double Negative

Samuel Perkins
visual effects editor: Double Negative

Christian Perschky
technical support: Cinesite

Christine Peterson
senior compositor: Method Studios

Christine Petrov
digital compositor: ILM

Ignat Petrov
rotomation artist

Adam Pettigrove
roto & paint artist

Daniel Pettipher
production support: Cinesite

Chi Pham
visual effects systems administrator

David Jeffrey Phillips
compositing supervisor

William Phillips
matchmove artist

Phets Phonasa
sr depth artist

Diego Piccinato
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios, digital compositor: RiseFX

Alessandro Pieri
roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative

Pimentel A. Raphael
animation supervisor

Navin Pinto
senior creature technical director: ILM

Sergio Pinto
senior lighting td: ILM

Luigi Pisciotta
vfx coordinator: Trixter Film

Alexander Poei
visual effects: animator

Louis Polak
production coordinator: Stereo D

Sean Pollack
cg supervisor

Konstantinos Pontikidis
matchmove/layout TD: ILM

Justin Porter
digital production manager: Luma Pictures

Daniel Post
digital artist

Tim Potter
lead Modeller: Cinesite

Daniel Powter
data lead

Lucas Pozzey
Digital DP: Luma Pictures

Pavel Pranevsky
cg supervisor: Luma Pictures

Jeremy Preissner
systems administrator

Richard Pring
senior view-d editor: prime focus

Ted Proctor
visual effects editor: image engine

Derek N. Prusak
post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D

Bryan Pulgar
visual effects artist: prep artist

Vivek Pundir
production manager: RPM

Christian Pundschus
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Franzisca Puppe
visual effects producer: Trixter Film

Toni Pykäläniemi
digital compositor: ILM

Simon Pynn
matchmove supervisor: double negative

Michael Queen
digital compositor: Double Negative

Carlos Quijada
digital artist

Fernando Raigoza Jr.
visual effects artist

Malla Rajendra
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative

Gerardo Ramirez
the third floor: Previs/Postvis Supervisor

Ryan Ramsey
lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Mohammad Rastkar
matchmove artist

Daniel Rath
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jonathan Ravagnani
digital artist

Steve Rawlins
animation supervisor

Kisholay Ray
production coordinator: stereo D

Oded Raz
cg supervisor: Luma Pictures

Kevin Razo
Finishing Assist/Color Assist

Jason Reese
it help desk manager: Legend 3D

Nolan Reese
visual effects editor

Matthias Reiche
animation: Trixter Film

Joe Reif
model / texture artist: Luma Pictures

Simeon Remedios
vfx compositer

Florent Revel
matchmover

Jana Rexhausen
systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
visual effects producer

Raymond Ribaric
lighting artist: Method Studios

Michael Rich
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Nathan Rich
CTO: Base FX

Sullivan Richard
matte painter: double negative

Paul W Richards
systems manager: Method Studios

Steffen Richter
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Pasquale Riefoli
effects technical director: Double Negative

Brian Ripley
digital artist

Manuel Rivoir
compositor: Trixter Film

Tavis Roberts
senior lighting technical director

Stephen Robertson
digital compositor

Filippo Robino
cg effects: Trixter Film

Loren Robinson
visual effects artist

Natalia Rodionova
production support: Cinesite

Antonio Rodriguez-diaz
digital compositor: double negative

Shayne Rodway
support engineer: animal logic

Matt Roe
compositor: animal logic

Chad Roen
modeling lead

Michael Rogers
model / texture artist: Luma Pictures

Ryan J. Rogers
rigging supervisor / techanim supervisor

Nick Romick
pipeline support

Philip Rosado
Sr Matchmove Artist

Zachary J. Rose
systems admistrator

Michelle Ross
visual effects artist

Robert Rossello
compositor: ILM

Sean Rowe
effects artist: method studios

Tony Rudolph
digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Nathan Rusch
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures

Nicola Russi
animation: Trixter Film

Vishal Rustgi
visual effects coordinator

Shawn Sahara
roto and paint artist: Luma Pictures

David Salamon
lidar supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ismael Salcedo
digital sculptor: 3D Modeler

Kariem Saleh
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Miguel A. Salek
visual effects: SB-VFX

Thomas Sali
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Victor-Aday Sanchez
senior digital compositor: ILM

Jason Sanford
visual effects producer: Crafty Apes

Raphael Santos
digital compositor: Method Studios, Vancouver

Sergane Sariani
rigging artist: Cinesite

Sara Sarmiento
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Sabin Sasidharan
Lead Stereo Compositor

Andrei Sathmar
system administrator: Trixter Film

Yukio Satoh
head of pipeline: Trixter Film

Evan Saunders
stereoscopic lead

Alexander Savenko
development: Cinesite

Jason Adam Schaefer
compositor

Katie Hecker
compositor: Trixter Film

Paul Schlie
compositing supervisor stuttgart: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jakob Schmidt
creature technical director

Lisa Schmölzer
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Arvid Schneider
lighting & lookdev td: Cinesite, show td: Cinesite

Lukas Schnorfeil
rigging: Trixter Film

Tanissa Potrovitza
stereoscopic production manager

Marc Schönbeck
lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Thorsten Scholz
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Daniel Schrepf
stereoscopic roto supervisor

Rayk Schroeder
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ryan Schubert
the third floor: Previs Artist

Carsten Schulte Braucks
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Brian Schultz
Paint supervisor: Stereo D

Thorsten Schulz Genannt Schoen
rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

David Schulz
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Oliver Schulz
cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alexander Schumann
animation supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Michele Sciolette
development: Cinesite

technical support: Method Studios

Tanner Scott
FX Technical Director

Brendan Seals
sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures

Robert Seaton
visual effects artist

Jérémie Sebban
systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Daniel Seeger
compositor: Trixter Film

Nupur Sehgal
tech support: method studios

Manuel Seifert
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios, lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

Enrico Seiler
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Craig Seitz
head of production: Exceptional Minds

Vikram Selvam
depth artist: Stereo D

Beth Senn
digital coordinator: Luma Pictures

Roger Serrabassa Vilar
digital compositor: double negative

Den Serras
senior technical artist: Stereo D

Rasoul Shafeazadeh
lead matte painter

Behnam Shafiebeik
compositor: ILM

Brad Share
animator

Jessica Sharp
depth department manager: Stereo D

Ally Sharpe
production accountant: Animal Logic

Paul Sharpe
visual effects artist

Kerry Shea
the third floor: VP of Production

Drew Shields
tracking lead: Method Studios

Payam Shohadai
executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Randal Shore
Executive Staff: ILM

Priya Short
compositor: Trixter Film

Ziad Shureih
digital compositor

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
sequence lead compositor: Method Studios

Nic Sievers
modeler: ILM

Joey Sila
lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures

Jared Simeth
associate visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Ben Simonds
digital compositor: Cinesite

Ajit Singh
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Thanapoom Siripopungul
Character TD Supervisor: Luma Pictures

Joao Sita
associate vfx supervisor: Image Engine

Piotr Skiejka
fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Laila Sleiman-Sanz
recruiting: Trixter Film

Stephen Smart
pipeline developer: Method Studios

Corey Smith
element qc

Christian Sommer
ceo: Trixter Film

Robert Spaniolo
visual effects artist

Phelicia Sperrazzo
stereo coordinator

Doug Spilatro
visual effects artist

David Spotts
element qc artist

Derek Spriggs
lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures

Luke Stabile
senior production coordinator: Stereo D

Simon Stanley-Clamp
vfx supervisor: Cinesite

David Steed
senior data operator: Cinesite

Greg Steele
visual effects supervisor: Method Studios

Federico Stefanini
lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film

James Steller
digital compositor

Andrea R. Stephens
visual effects coordinator

Christian Stern
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Mark Stern
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Lola Visual Effects

Joe Woodward Stevenson
layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Aaron Patrick Stewart
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Nando Stille
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Paul Venn Stirling
digital compositor: Double Negative

Yesod Stone
io coordinator: Legend 3D

Naomi Stopa
head of production: Method Studios Vancouver

Steve Stransman
senior stereo production coordinator: Stereo D

Jan Strootmann
lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Donald Strubler Jr.
digital compositor

Jonas Stuckenbrock
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Asher Stusek
texture artist: Method Studios

Sudhirvarma
stereo digital compositor

Jesse Sugarman
the third floor: Previs Artist

Gustav Suguimoto
previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor Inc., the third floor: Previs Artist

Jason Summersgill
compositor: cinesite

Steven Swanson
visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures

Nick Swartz
technical director

Jeremiah Sweeney
Compositor: Lola VFX

Stephanie Ide
roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios LA

Aleksander Szkudlarek
Creature FX TD: ILM

Heiko Sülberg
cg effects: Trixter Film

Shirin Takallu
element qc artist

Stedman Tam
assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Donna Wing Yan Tang
fx td: Method Studios

Daniel Tapia
visual effects artist

Abe Taraky
concept artist: Luma Pictures

Dipak Tarpara
stereoscopic compositor

Ryan Tatum
compositor: Cinesite

Pál Tauszig
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Amy Taylor
creature technical director: ILM

Mason A. Taylor
visual effects artist: for exceptional minds

Vincent Techer
lead lighting technical director

Kenzo Tee
bodytrack artist: double negative, match mover: double negative visual effects

Jean-Yves Teillet
Senior Lighting TD: ILM

Dan Tellwright
matchmove artist

Werner Ten Hoeve
compositor

Sourav Thakkar
Rotoscope Supervisor

Elias Theiner
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Olivier Thibaut
research and development: Double Negative

Gavyn Thompson
tools and pipeline: ILM

Eric Timm
stereoscopic compositor

Justin Tirado
animator

Rohan Tirkey
stereoscopic supervisor

Blaine Toderian
animator: Industrial Light & Magic

Marie Tollec
fx td: ILM

Brian Tong
assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Chau Tong
visual effects coordinator: method studios

Annalisa Torina
visual effects coordinator

Alan Torres
vfx supervisor: Cantina Creative

Simone Kraus Townsend
animation supervisor: Trixter Film

Chris Treichel
stereo line producer: north america - stereo d

Esther Trilsch
rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Oleg Troy
lead generalist artist

Arron Turnbull
lead matchmove artist: Cinesite

Sierra Turner
lidar/cyber/prop scanning technician

Vladislav Tushevskiy
visual effects artist

Imre Tüske
fx td: luma pictures

Yuki Uehara
digital compositor

Jen Underdahl
visual effects producer

Ron Underdahl
wrangler/photographer

Julian Utz
intern: Trixter Film

Mauricio Valderrama
compositor

Henry van der Beek
technical director

Leigh van der Byl
texture painter: Cinesite

Courtney Vanderslice
production support: Cinesite

Jonathan Vaughn
cg supervisor

Jose A. Velazquez
visual effects production assistant

Sarah D. Vigil
rotoscoping artist

James William Visconti III
computer playback engineer

Anatoly Vladimirov
technical support, technical support: Cinesite

Ute Vollmann
compositor: Trixter Film

Bruce Wabbit
visual effects artist

Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela
International Lead, StereoD

Eric Wahlstrom
visual effects coordinator

Scott Wakeford
data operator: Cinesite

Johan Walfridson
development: Cinesite

Jonny Wang
fx artist: Base FX

Dan Warder
fx artist: Cinesite

Mortimer Warlimont
compositor: Trixter Film

Jon Warne
visual effects coordinator

Kimberly Wasson
vfx coordinator: ILM

James Waterson
lead compositor: Luma Pictures

Talmage Watson
digital artist

Kimberley Watts
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alex Webb
compositor: Cinesite

Jonathan Weber
compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Caroline Weidenhiller
compositing lead: Trixter Film

Philipp Weinrich
hr assistant: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Daniel Weiss
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Philipp Welle
matchmove artist: Trixter Film

Evan Zhaoming Wen
compositor

Erik Werlin
compositor

Ryan Weston
digital artist: ILM

Christoph Westphal
visual effects artist

Melissa Whitcomb
digital compositor: method studios

Ruth Wiegand
rigging lead: Trixter Film

William Marshall Wilkinson
development: Cinesite

Compositing Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects

Johnny Wilson
compositor

Ryan M. Wilson
stereoscopic artist

Wade Wilson
senior creature technical director: ILM

Benita Winckler
digital matte painting: Trixter Film

Matthias Winkler
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Sebastian Wirbelauer
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Daniel Witt
lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Nora Wixom
visual effects artist

Sauyan Wong
data i/o manger

Stephen T.Y. Wong
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Anthony Wonsoff
digital matte painter: Double Negative

Glenn Woodburn
lidar/cyber/prop scanning supervisor

Melody Woodford
executive producer: Cinesite

Mitchell Woodin
roto/paint artist

Michael Woon
system administrator: Trixter Film

Ben Wotton
digital compositor

Kai Woytke
compositor: Trixter Film

Tiffany Wu
visual effects producer

Christian Wunsch
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Garrett Wycoff
compositor: luma pictures

Dane Wylie
depth artist

Pascal Xander
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Wang Yang
senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Jesús L. Yapor
compositor

Akiyuki Yawata
effects artist: Method Studios

Elbert Yen
texture paint supervisor: ILM

Roland Yepez
lead animator: Double Negative

senior compositor: Double Negative

Ji Hyun Yoon
visual effects

Cobol Yu
technical animator: method studios

Simon Yuen
Senior Riggng and Techanim Supervisor

Heidi Zabit
digital artist

Alessandro Zanforlin
digital compositor: Double Negative

Fabio Zapata
tracking/layout supervisor: Method Studios

David Zaretti
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

David Zbriger
technical manager of global production: ILM

Greg Zdunek
junior pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures

Eva Zemaitis
assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Alvaro Zendejas
stereoscopic artist

Becky Zhang
Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto: BaseFX

Mingquan Zhou
Character TD: Method Studios LA

Li Zi Yang
compositor

Loic Zimmermann
design supervisor: Luma Pictures

Andrew Zink
cg supervisor: luma pictures

Fernando Zorrilla
cg supervisor

Brandy Zumkley
digital compositor

Susan Zwerman
vfx executive producer

Gereon Zwosta
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ian Abbott
technology: Double Negative

Miriam Alvarez
3d depth artist: stereo d

Darren Bailey
operations assistant: Stereo D

Brett Bronson
pipeline technical director: Method studios

David Chow
effects artist: Method Studios

Bec Cranswick
assistant stereo editor

Victor Frenkel
research & development: ILM

Guy-Edwards Gonsalves
technical artist

Giles Hancock
plate photographer

research & development: Industrial Light & Magic

Goran Kocov
lead matchmove artist

Linghao Li
visual effects

Nicole Nagata
element qc artist

Duy Nguyen
roto, paint, comp artist

David O'Brien
element qc compositor: Stereo D

Sagar Patil
paint artist: Base Fx

Radhakrishnan
prep/roto artist: BOT vfx

Grant Robertson
visual effects supervisor

Vincent Robert Rosas
stereoscopic artist

Matt Russell
producer: big sky labs, living one sheet

Jonathan Sabella
creature/character artist

Vanessa Velasquez
technology: Double Negative

Ian W.S. White
stereo artist: Gener8

Stunts

(edit)

Keith Adams
stunts, utility stunts

Raul Alcocer
stunt driver

stunts, utility stunts

Donny Bailey
stunt driver

Raven Baker
stunt performer

stunt performer, utility stunts

Joachim Bauer
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Joanna Bennett
stunt double: Emily VanCamp/Sharon Carter

stunt actor, utility stunts

Werner Bernstaedt
stunt rigger: Germany

Mustafa Beyter
stunts

Richard L. Blackwell
stunt rigger

Michael Boettcher
military advisor

Michael Bornhütter
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Brandon Bowens
precision car driver

stunt performer, utility stunts

Jeanette Branch
stunts, utility stunts

Rudi Brandl
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Cornell Brandon
stunt rigger, utility stunts

stunts, utility stunts

stunt performer, utility stunts

Jan Böhme
stunts, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

stunts, utility stunts

Vonzell Carter
stunt performer, utility stunts

Kevin Cassidy
utility stunts

stunt double: Paul Bettany/Vision

Paul Chappell
precision driver

utility stunts

Alvin Chon
stunt double: Ray Sahetapy

Jason Chu
stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther

Tye Claybrook Jr.
stunt performer, utility stunts

Doug Coleman
stunt supervisor

Stephen Conroy
stunts, utility stunts

Brycen Counts
stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit, utility stunts

utility stunts

Wally Crowder
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Thomas Joseph Culler
utility stunts

Phil Culotta
utility stunts, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Cody Daniel
stunts

Chris Daniels
stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit, utility stunts

Jaeson M. Daniels
stunt performer, utility stunts

Gui DaSilva-Greene
stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther

stunts, utility stunts

Kent De Mond
stunts

Julius Denem
utility stunts

Thomas Dewier
stunts, utility stunts

Holland Diaz
stunts, utility stunts

Arturo Dickey
assistant key stunt rigger, utility stunts

Josh Diogo
stunts

Alyma Dorsey
stunt performer, utility stunts

Kevin Dyer
stunts

Georg Ebinal
stunt performer: Germany

Jörg Ellmer
stunt performer: Germany

Richard Epper
utility stunts

John Escobar
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Guy Fernandez
stunts

Glenn Foster
stunt double

Gary Fry
stunts

stunt performer, utility stunts

Mickey Giacomazzi
stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator: second unit

stunts, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

driving double: Chris Evans / Steve Rogers

Sascha Girndt
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Ralph Günthler
key stunt rigger: Germany

W. Dante Ha
stunt performer, utility stunts

Thomas Hacikoglu
precision driver, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Timo Hammerle
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Garrett Hammond
stunt performer, utility stunts

Laidee P. Jas
precision driver

Daniel Hargrave
stunts, utility stunts

Kandis Hargrave
stunts

fight coordinator, stunt coordinator

Regis Harrington
precision driver, utility stunts

Thayr Harris
stunt rigger, utility stunts

stunt rigger, utility stunts

Alexander Hashioka Oatfield
stunt performer, utility stunts

utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

stunt performer, utility stunts

Randy Haynie
stunt rigger, utility stunts

Adrian Hein
stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America

Claudia Heinz
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Elizabeth Nouri
assistant to stunt coordinator

Zac Henry
stunt rigger: second unit

Jason Charles Hill
motorcycle stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier

Nate Hitpas
stunt performer, utility stunts

Jermaine Holt
utility stunts

Crystal Hooks
motorcycle stunt double: Scarlett Johansson/Black Widow

Florian Hotz
stunt coordinator: Germany

Damita Howard
stunt performer, utility stunts

stunt rigging coordinator: Germany - 2nd unit

Jacob Hugghins
stunts

Michael Hugghins
stunt rigging coordinator

Tony Hugghins
stunt rigger

stunt performer, utility stunts

C.C. Ice
utility stunts

Duke Jackson
stunt performer, utility stunts

Reggie Jackson
stunt performer, utility stunts

stunts, utility stunts

Antonia Jauß
stunt player, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Precious Garrett
stunt performer

Tom Jester
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Warren Jones
precision driver

Bobby Jordan
stunt performer

Courtney Julien
utility stunts

Antal Kalik
stunt performer, utility stunts

Steve Kelso
stunt driver, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

stunts

Sandra Kier
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Henry Kingi Jr.
stunt driver, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Niklas Kinzel
stunt performer, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Ralf Koch
stunt rigger, utility stunts

Alrik Kreemke
stunt performer, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

utility stunts

Buff Connection
stunt performer: Germany

Thomas J. Larson
stunt double

Tony Lazzara
stunt performer

stunt performer, utility stunts

Cheryl Lewis
stunt performer, utility stunts

Wolfgang Lindner
stunt performer: Germany

Jalil Jay Lynch
stunts, utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Maggie Macdonald
stunts

Alexander Magerl
stunt rigger

Elman Mammadov
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

utility stunts

stunts

stunts

Kyle Mclean
stunt double: Jeremy Renner/Hawkeye

Sarah Molasky
stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen/Scarlet Witch

stunt double: Scarlett Johansson/Black Widow

utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Dave Moro
precision driver

Marie Mouroum
utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit

Spencer Mulligan
stunt performer, utility stunts

Robert Nagle
stunt driver

Niko Nedyalkov
stunts, utility stunts

Jockel Neubauer
utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit

Phi-Long Nguyen
stunts

Dan B. Norris
stunts, utility stunts

utility stunts

Eric Oram
fight choreographer: for Robert Downey, Jr.

stunt performer

Allan Padelford
stunt driver

Piet Paes
utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit

Travis M. Parker
stunt performer, utility stunts

stunts, utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit

Leo Plank
key stunt specialist: Germany

utility stunts

utility stunts

Markus Ranglack
stunt performer: Germany

Spiro Razatos
stunt coordinator

Greg Rementer
stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America, additional photography, stunt double: Don Cheadle/War Machine, stunt double: Frank Grillo/Crossbones, stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier

Antjuan Rhames
utility stunts

Uli Richter
stunt rigger

motorcycle stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier

Marvin Ross
stunt double: Tom Holland/Spider-Man, stunt performer

Maya Santandrea
stunts

R. Matthew Scheib
stunts

Todd Schneider
stunt driver

Cale Schultz
stunts

Jordan Scott
utility stunts

Nathaniel "Nate" Scott
precision driver

Josh Seifert
stunt rigger, utility stunts

Brian Simpson
utility stunts

stunt driver

Buddy Sosthand
utility stunts

stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America

Scott Sproul
stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit

Daniela Stein
utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit

Daniel Stevens
stunt double: Robert Downey Jr./Iron Man

Daniel Stockhorst
utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit

stunts, utility stunts

Eric Stratemeier
stunts

stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier

utility stunts

Todd Rogers Terry
stunt performer, utility stunts

Matt Thompson
stunts

utility stunts

Andreas Tietz
utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit

fight choreographer: reshoots, Black Panther rooftop fight, stunt double: Anthony Mackie/Falcon, stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther, reshoots, rooftop fight

Amy Lynn Tuttle
stunt performer, utility stunts

Eric VanArsdale
stunt performer

stunt double: Paul Rudd/Ant-Man

Jennifer White
stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen

Christopher Noxx Williams
precision driver

Joe Williams
utility stunts

Josh Wood
stunt double: Paul Bettany/Vision

stunt performer, utility stunts

stunt double: Robert Downey, Jr., utility stunts

fight choreographer, stunt double: Robert Downey Jr./Iron Man, stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier

Justin Yu
stunts, utility stunts

precision driver

Kristopher Giacomazzi
stunts

Emmanuel Manzanares
fight team: additional photography, stunt pre-viz: additional photography

John J. Shim
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Brian Adkins
grip: second unit, rigging grip

Ilya Akiyoshi
digital imaging technician: Brazil

Juan José Alcaide
electrician

Nolan Aldridge
lighting technician

Samuel Andert
video assist, video operator

Peter Ayriss
drone pilot

Stefan Baltz
video operator assistant: second unit, video operator

Andrew Banwell
first assistant camera: second unit

Scott Barnes
lighting console programmer

Christopher Becker
additional gaffer

Dante Belluti
director of photography: Brazil

Max Berg
assistant light

Matthew Berning
technocrane operator: second unit

John Betancourt
edge arm operator

John Bonnin
libra head operator

Frank Boone
key grip: second unit

Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
first assistant camera: "d" camera

Jeremy Braben
aerial director of photography

Hugh Braselton
second assistant camera

Claire Busic
loader: second unit

Brian Patrick Carroll
fixture technician

Taylor Case
second assistant camera: "e" camera

Adam Castro
additional first assistant camera

Larry Cha
rigging electric

Rachel Clark
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, Berlin

Josh Cleland
additional second assistant camera

Michael J. Coo
key grip

Jesse Cooper
rigging electric gang boss, rigging electric technician

Ryan Creasy
second assistant camera: additional photography

Jeff Crumbley
camera operator: second unit

Josh Cubas
additional grip

Thomas M. Dangcil
lighting technician

James 'Spud' Danicic
edge system technician

Donovan Davis
drone pilot

Joshua Davis
gaffer: second unit

Sagar Desai
loader

Chad Deslatte
grip: second unit

Bernd Deuber
first assistant camera, first assistant camera: second unit, Berlin

Dustin D Diamond
second unit loader

Dennis Dwyer
second assistant camera: additional photography

Joshua Earles-Bennett
fixture technician

Jordan Lee Eley
grip

Jost Engelmayer
electrician

Matt Evans
additional loader: second unit

Johnny Feurer
first assistant camera, first assistant camera: "c" camera, Germany

Mike Fisher
second assistant additional camera: second unit

Chase Flowers
loader: second unit

Matt Fortlage
second assistant camera: second unit, Berlin

Rodell Francis
digital utility: action unit, digital utility: second unit

Nicholas W. Frazier
video assist utility

James Gallimore
video assist: splinter unit

Joey Gandolfi
additional rigging grip: second unit, grip: second unit

Vincent Gandolfi
additional grip, additional rigging grip: second unit, grip: second unit

Bat Gankhuyag
grip

Anthony Gary
grip: green screen

Jorge Luis German
video assist utility: second unit

Mark Goellnicht
camera operator: "a" camera, steadicam operator

Kerry Goodrum
camera production assistant

Peter Graf
aerial camera system tech shotover, drone tech

Stephan Große
additional gaffer

John Grubb
company grip

Eddie g Gutierrez
rigging grip

Mads Gutowski
electrician

Roman Gutt
additional gaffer

Maximilian Günther
first assistant camera

director of photography: action unit

Mira Hamza
second assistant camera: ''c'' camera, Germany

Geoffrey Harper
rigging grip

Taylor Hart
rigging grip

Kent Harvey
c camera operator, director of photography: splinter unit

Matthew Haskins
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Peter Hawkins
additional camera operator, additional camera operator: first and second unit

Richard Hempton
lighting technician: day player

Eric Henson
digital imaging technician: second unit

Zach Hilton
data management supervisor

Krischan Hintz
video operator

Christine Hodinh
underwater first assistant camera

Darren Holland
key grip: second unit

John Holmes
first assistant camera: second unit

Jason Hooper
rf technician

Stuart Huggins
digital imaging technician: splinter unit

Larry Hurt
crane technician

Thomas Hübener
remote head technician

Brad Irvin
electrician

Steve Irwin
video playback engineer

Patrick Istorico
company grip

Destin Jacobus
electrician

Rafael Jeneral
first assistant camera, first assistant camera: second unit, Germany

Timothy Jipping
grip

Alex Joseph
scorpio head technician

Ronald R. Koch Jr.
lighting technician

Tobias Kownatzki
first assistant camera, first assistant camera: second unit

Markus Kuballa
grip

Ryan Kunkleman
digital imaging technician: second unit

Steve Kupfer
company grip

Greg Kurtz
second assistant camera: additional photography

Eric R. Laudadio
camera operator: second unit

Becky Lee
aerial camera assistant

Patrick Loungway
director of photography: second unit, Atlanta

George Lozano Jr.
fixture foreman

Jonas Maintz
second assistant camera

Niran Martin
first assistant camera: additional photography

Richard Masino
first assistant camera: additional photography

Nick Masters
rf technician

Alexandra Kanal
second assistant camera: "c" camera

Taylor Matheson
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Evan McCliment
video assist utility: main unit, video assist utility: second unit

Daniel C. McFadden
second unit

Maurice K. McGuire
camera operator: "b" camera

David McLendon
electrician

Saul McSween
second assistant camera: second unit

Scott Medcalf
lighting technician

Johnny Medeiros
key video assist engineer: Los Angeles

Justin Memovich
rigging electrician

Chris Milani
best boy electric

Dan Ming
first assistant camera: additional photography

Richard Mirenzi
camera production assistant

Sean Hunter Moe
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Raphy Molinary
camera operator

Nelson Moncada
second assistant camera: second unit

Michael Müller
key grip: second unit, Germany

Beda Mulzer
rigging grip

Sergio Munoz Jr.
rigging electrician

Jeff Murrell
gaffer

Frédéric North
camera pilot: Brazil

David B. Nowell
aerial director of photography

Falk Oettel
additional gaffer

Jesse Olivares
key video assist engineer

Andrew Oliver
loader: additional photography

Albert Omstead
electrician

Kyle Padelford
edge arm operator, tracker head technician

Onofrio Nino Pansini
camera operator

Karen Parsons
additional lighting programmer

Al Pavoni
additional camera operator: second unit

Mike Pearce
gaffer: second unit

David Peirce
day player grip second unit

Fillipp Penson
first assistant camera: plate unit, New York

Ryan Perdew
electrician

Christopher Earl Pettus
rigging grip

Sean Piper
dolly grip

Andre Poser
balloon operator

Marek Radolf
balloon lighting

Melanie A. Ragone
second unit: grip

Alex Ramirez
video assist

Patrick Redmond
edge head technician

Sam Rembert
dimmer technician

Bruce Roberts
24 frame playback

Allen Christopher Robinson
grip: crane arm operator: second unit

Bradley A. Rochlitzer
second assistant camera: additional photography

Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
second assistant camera: second unit, Germany

Richard Roles
camera operator: aerial footage

Zade Rosenthal
still photographer

Matthieu Rousseaux
grip: second unit, Berlin

Ernest Rydberg
crane technician

Christian Saalfeld
balloon lighting supervisor

Robert M. Sagaser
first assistant camera: second unit

James Sams
best boy grip

Su-Jeng Sang
digital loader: Puerto Rico

Paul Santoni
first assistant camera: additional photography

Lincoln Santos
assistant camera

Charles Schner
camera operator: second unit

Ben Schuler
rigging electrician

Cory Schulthies
data manager: second unit

David A. Seekins
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Adam Shell
digital image technician: aerial unit

Marco Siefert
additional gaffer

Albrecht Silberberger
gaffer: Germany

Paul Simo
electrician

Jared Slater
aerial camera technician

Cricket Sloat
aclt rigging

James C. Sossamon
additional grip

Kyle Spicer
digital imaging technician

Roxanne Stephens
second assistant camera: second unit

Mike Stiebing
digital image technician: second unit

Lamar Still
rigging grip

Brent Studler
electrician

Stephen Stumberg
hd video assist: second unit

Kaja Styczynska
second assistant camera, second assistant camera: second unit, Germany

Mark Sunderland
electrician

Robert A. Sutton
technocrane technician

Tarek Shayne
rigging electrician

Jason Talbert
key grip: second unit

Jason M. Thompson
lighting technician

Jason Tubbs
edge arm operator

Mitchell Ursetta
electrician

Janosch Voss
second unit

Michael J. Walker
camera operator: second unit

Joel C. Warren
lighting technician

Joshua Robert Warren
electrician

Victoria Warren
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, second assistant camera: "d" camera

Ryan Weisen
first assistant additional camera: second unit

Dan West
second assistant camera: second unit

Jim Whitaker
second unit director of photography

camera operator: "c" camera, Germany

Sascha Wolfram
rigging gaffer: Germany

Paul E. Woods
second assistant camera: second unit

Brejon Wylie
digital utility: second unit

Satoshi Yamazaki
best boy grip: second unit

Jayden York
libra head operator: main unit

Langston York
electrician: second unit

Edward Young
grip second unit day play

Jason Young
additional lighting console programmer: Los Angeles

Arthur Zajac
additional first assistant camera: visual effects plate unit

Uwe Zegnotat
second assistant camera: second unit, Germany

Alex Zeihn
electrician: Germany

Alexander Zielke
key rigging grip berlin

Urs Zimmermann
additional gaffer

Animation Department

(edit)

Chris Bacon
animator: Double Negative VFX

Chris Barsamian
senior animator

Mickael Coedel
animator

Taylor Cook
animator

Cameron Folds
senior animator: ILM

Oz Gani
senior animator: Industrial Light & Magic

Monika Gelbmann
technical animator

Bo-Yon Hwang
animator

Kolby Krook
animator

Béranger Maurice
animator

Lee McNair
animator

Jordan Miller
animator

Mike Mulock
senior animator

Philip Negroski
animator

Sebastian Ness
senior layout artist

Christopher Perkowitz-Colvard
animator

Jay Rennie
animator

Jay Roxas
animator

Aaron Schultz
lead animator

Amy Sendon
animator

Ryan Shovey
end credits

Ran Sieradzki
sr. animator

Jye Skinn
animator

Van Phan
senior animator

Lisa Wang
animator

Tnaya Witmer
main title design: CG Artist

Zi Chao Tan
animator

Brad Willis
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Henry Russell Bergstein
Local Casting: New York

Brad Bittner
extras casting: additional photography

Natalia Breslauer
extras casting assistant

extras casting assistant

Allison Estrin
Local Casting: New York

Tara Feldstein
casting: Atlanta

Johnny Gidcomb
adr voice casting

Nicholas Mudd
casting assistant

Chase Paris
casting: Atlanta

Tammy L. Smith
extras casting

Jason B. Stamey
casting associate

Patrick Winkler
extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

specialty costumer

Chris Allegro
set costumer

Javier Arrieta
key costumer

Valentina Aulisi
set costumer

Laura Baker
key specialty costumer

English Benning
costumer

Justin Bertges
costumer

Pablo Borges
assistant costume designer

Carl Ulysses Bowen
tailor

Kevin Boyett
set costumer

Steffi Bruhn
costume supervisor: Germany

Yul Brynner
production assistant

Dorothy Bulac
specialty costume manufacturer

Tiffany Busche
set costumer

David Butler
set costumer

Steven Butler
set costumer

Joseph Richard Collins
specialty costumer

Steve Constancio
key set costumer

Bren Cook
ager/dyer

Christian Cordella
costume concept artist

Wendy M. Craig
costume supervisor: reshoots

Michael Crow
assistant costume designer

Libby Culligan
costumer

Shelby Davis
costumer

Dominick De Rasmo
special costume mfg

Charlie Dicus
costumer

Chris Donio
specialty costumer

Macarena Dorminey
addit costumer

Elise Drozdowski
specialty costumer

Nicole Ebben
wardrobe

set costumer

Myra N. Foy
stitcher

Hannah Greene
costume coordinator

Julia Hillerich
wardrobe

Kristi Hoffman
costumer: Los Angeles

Kim M. Holly
key costumer

R.A. Hossie
cutter/fitter

Jessy Jamison
costume shopper

Katie Jenkinson
costume production assistant

specialty costumer: Legacy Effects

Eric Leong
costume rentals

Marilyn Madsen Brands
costume manufacturing foreperson

Muto-Little
costume maker

Chris Newlander
buyer

Mia Nunnally
costumer

Sara C Olson
tailor

Steven Porch
costume ager/dyer

Jessica Posada
costume shopper

Leticia Sandoval
specialty costumes

Nick Scarano
costume supervisor

Gina Scarnati
specialty costume manufacturer

Christopher Sempe
production assistant

Trey Shaffer
costume graphic designer

Sanford Slepak
key costumer

Hilary Smiley
stunt set costumer

Jack Taggart
head ager/dyer

Haik Tateossian
fabric dyer and printer

Lisa Tomczeszyn
assistant costume designer

Bettina von Auw
wardrobe

Carol Anne Wegner
standby wardrobe

Peter White
costumer: Mr. Downey

Jana Witte
costume coordinator: Germany, costume department coordinator

John M. 'Jack' Wright
key costumer

Tyra Youland
textile artist

Editorial Department

(edit)

James Andrykowski
supervising first assistant editor

Robin Buday
second assistant editor

Stephen Ceci
dailies supervisor

Dhirendra Chhatpar
stereoscopic editor

Adam Cole
post-production coordinator

Marc Dando
digital workflow consultant

Cassie Dixon
first assistant editor

Scott Fox
colorist: dailies

Cory Gath
post-production assistant

Laura Holeman
digital intermediate assistant producer

James J.A. Houle
post-production assistant

David Kern
second unit editor

Adam Kimmerlin
stereo editor

Krisztian Majdik
editor: previsualization

Gray Marshall
associate digital colorist

Emily Mason
stereoscopic editor

Julian McDougald
home video producer - technicolor

Adam Nazarenko
digital colorist: marketing

Niknikdrake
on-line editor

Carrie Oliver
finishing editor

Hector Padilla
apprentice editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri
stereoscopic editor

Steven W. Potter
avid engineer

Patrick Ready
dailies producer

Kevin Reeves
mastering and deliverables

Steven J. Scott
supervising finishing artist

John St. Laurent
digital lab supervisor: on location

Girish Takle
dailies editor

Smeet Vedant
stereoscopic editor

Christos Voutsinas
first assistant editor

Leslie Webb
supervising first assistant editor

Darin Wooldridge
home video mastering colorist

Nolan Bradford
colorist

Sarah Fricker
dailies editor

Brent Koetter
editorial engineer

Location Management

(edit)

Matthias Braun Rechtsanwait
location scout

Josh Dillard
location assistant

Luis R. Estrella-Rivera
location scout: Puerto Rico

Corey Gilbert
key assistant location manager

Tristan Hume
location coordinator: Germany

Catherine Kagan
key assistant location manager

James Lin
supervising location manager

Len Murach
location manager: plate unit

Trey Neely
key assistant location manager

Mariam Padial
location manager: Puerto Rico

Benno Pastewka
location scout

Dustin Pitan
key assistant location manager

Matt Winter
location scout: London

Nancy Wong
key assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Alex Belcher
composer: additional music

Christine Bergren
music clearance and legal

Mark Berrow
musician: violin

Daniel Bhattacharya
musician

Rachel Bolt
viola

Halli Cauthery
composer: additional music

John Chapman
additional engineering

Forest Christenson
score mix assistant

Stephen Coleman
orchestrator

soloist: cello

Jack Dolman
music editor

Maverick Dugger
synth programmer

Steve Durkee
score supervisor, supervising music editor

conductor

orchestral contractor

Dave Jordan
music supervisor

Matthew K. Justmann
music production services

Ram Khatabakhsh
assistant orchestrator

Paul Kimber
musician

Andrew Kinney
orchestrator

Alex Lam
score technical engineer

musicians: adult choir

Alexander Lowe
music recordist

Steve Mair
musician: double bass

Alan Meyerson
music scoring mixer

Shannon Murphy
music coordinator

Felipe Pacheco
score technical engineer

Ben Parry
choir director

Alfredo Pasquel
assistant engineer

Daniel Pinder
music editor

Annie Rosevear
assistant orchestrator

Carl Rydlund
orchestrator

Jill Streeter
supervisor music copyist

orchestrator

Trygge Toven
music coordinator

Dean Valentine
trailer music

Nashia Wachsman
assistant music editor

Richard Watkins
soloist: French Horn

Catherine Wilson
assistant music editor

Nick Wollage
score engineer

Carolynne Wyper
trailer composer agent

Jesica Yap
personal assistant to composer

Aleksandar Dimitrijevic
composer: trailer music

Scott Glasgow
composer: additional music

Edward Trybek
additional orchestrations

Henri Wilkinson
additional orchestrations

Transportation Department

(edit)

Lutz Algermissel
production driver

John Armstrong
picture car coordinator

Chris Basso
production van driver operator

Diana Briant
production driver

Melanie Bähring
production driver

Richard Colarossi
lead picture car mechanic

picture car captain

David Duran
edge transport driver

Andrew English
production driver

Michael Fechner
picture car coordinator, picture car coordinator: Germany

Jann Gromball
production driver

Anett Hannemann
production driver

Florian Herz
production driver

Wayne Hogan
driver

Daniel Janssen
production driver

Adam Jeffrey
biscuit tech

Axel Kirst
production driver

Oliver Kujas
personal driver: Christopher Marcus, Steven McFeely

Marie-Colette Kühling
production driver

Daniel La Fave
driver: cast

Declan Lambert
hgv driver

Angel D. Lopez Jr.
driver: Puerto Rico

James A. Lundin
generator operator

Joel Marrow
transportation coordinator

Jens Marschalleck
production driver

Mindi Martinez
transportation office dispatcher

picture car coordinator

Peter Mett
production driver

Sophie Mogge
production driver

Norman J. Morton
driver

Florian Panski
production driver

transportation captain

Frank Porras
driver: car carrier

Graham Ready
dot coordinator

Benjamin Reil
production driver

driver: Robert Downey Jr.

Josiuan Rojas
puerto rico unit

Daniela Maria Routa
production driver

Andre Schuster
production driver

Logan Sigston
picture car mechanic

Randy Southerland
driver, driver: second unit, transportation captain: second unit

Sherry L. Stanley
driver

Michelle Stegall
transportation assistant

Thomas Suess
facilities crew: Germany

Corey Thomas
precision driver

Hank Van Apeldoorn
driver

Susan Van Apeldoorn
driver

Steven Villwock
production driver

Piotr Walczak
transport facilities manager

Tyson Weatherford
transportation captain

Gary 'Little G' Williams
driver: Sebastian Stan

Dean Arlen
driver: UK

Other Crew

(edit)

Simon Adegbenro
stand-in: Anthony Mackie, Germany

Jeanette Agaronoff
assistant: Mr. Stan

Caroline Andrade
construction accountant

Virginia Anzengruber
production coordinator: dailies

Rory Asplund
stand-in

Alexis Auditore
manager: physical production

Elecia Avila
production assistant: second unit

Asad Ayaz
executive vice president of marketing

Drew Barnett-Hamilton
apoc: additional photography

Sean Becker
second assistant accountant

Grit Simbeck
health and safety: Germany

Markus Bensch
production executive

John D. Bert
craft service

John Bilicki
helicopter mockup tech: Scroggins Aviation

Hayden Bilson
armorer

stand-in: Elizabeth Olsen

Lisa A. Blair
crafts service: additional photography, Los Angeles

Milena Bolouri
production assistant: second unit

Justin James Boykin
utility

Alex Boyum
picture cars assistant

Qualen Bradley
stand-in: Anthony Mackie and Chadwick Boseman

Mia Brassell
assistant: Mr. Cheadle

Faa Brimmo
adr voice actor

David Michael Brown
key craft service

Gero Brugmann
legal counsel: Studio Babelsberg

A.J. Bruno
additional set production assistant

Corey Burks
set production assistant

Trisha Burton
script supervisor: additional photography

Mitchell Callisch
production assistant

Dea Cantu
script supervisor: second unit

voice actor

Nicholas Carranza
first assistant accountant

Kenneth Carroll
armorer assistant

Sue-Ellen Chitunya
post production coordinator: Marvel Studios

Cara Chooljian
key production security

Dawn Clounch
director of physical production

Katelyn Cocherell
accounting clerk

Alvaro Cofre
On site production

Tamara Coleman
construction accounting clerk

Cynthia Cruz
assistant: Ms. Tomei

Barry Curtis
security manager

Candace Curtis
assistant: Mr. Cheadle

Johanna Dathe
production secretary: second unit

Elmar David
physical assets assistant

Anthony J. Davis
second assistant accountant

Derron Delaney
key set medic

Louis Delavenne
aerial ground coordinator

Matt Delmanowski
photography manager

Thomas Deming-Henes
assistant: Mr. Rudd

Erika Denton
script clearances executive

Kartik Deo
senior it analyst

James D. Dever
military consultant

Kenya Dillard
shipping coordinator

Michael Dorner
payroll accountant

Jennifer Elmore
office production assistant

Duarte Elvas
main title design: CG Artist

Jim Ely
senior linux engineer

D.R. Farquharson
project manager: Deluxe Technicolor Digital Cinema

Thomas Fatora
assistant: Mr. Bettany & Mr. Brühl

Susanne Fischer
production coordinator: Germany

Riley Flanagan
set production assistant

Amanda Fordham
body double/stand-in: Scarlett Johansson

David Fortune
assistant: Mr. Mackie

Adrienne Franciscus
assistant production coordinator: Atlanta

Alexander Gaeta
assistant: Ms. Alonso

Michael A. Galasso
production coordinator: additional photography

David Galluzzi
head of business & legal affairs

Kelly Gill
production assistant

Jacob Gore
stand-in

Jessica Grabowski
travel assistant

Bill Graver
storage engineer

Eduard Gudakov
production assistant

Jeff Harper
network engineer: Photonics

Addison Henderson
assistant: Mr. Boseman, personal trainer

Rabeah Hinrichs
assistant accountant: Germany

Anna Hintzen
accounting assistant

Emily Hoang
assistant to director: Mr. Razatos

Brianna Hoskins
assistant production coordinator

Noah Howard
medic

Ifeyinwa
adr voice

Teodora Ilie
production coordinator

Katie Jackson
set production assistant

Kevin Jacobs
production assistant

Hilary Jay
production attorney

Sven Jenuwein
set manager: Germany

Quanita Johnson
first assistant accountant

Brendan Johnston
trainer: Ms. Johansson

Jacob Johnston
visual development producer

Ben Kabialis
assistant: Mr. Renner

Alexander Paul Kahn
additional production assistant

Gleb Kaminer
additional voices

Justin Kell
motorcycle builder

Alexandra Ketcham
assistant: Mr. Downey

Cameron James Khan
production assistant

Roshanak Khodabakhsh
production coordinator: second unit, Germany

Kristi King
payroll clerk

Jenny Kissoon
office production assistant

Renee Kitterman
key second assistant accountant

Kevin Krow
production assistant: second unit, Germany

Lennart Kubenk
production assistant: second unit, Germany

Christie Kwan
production coordinator

Ron Landry
production assistant

Dv Lane
production assistant

Ivette Ledon
production accountant

Adam Raynor
additional set production assistant

Eliot Lehrman
production assistant

Jared Leland
stand-in: Sebastian Stan

Matt Lemus
Studio Content Protection

Ron Licari
armorer

Matt Lindquist
voice actor

Dale Liner
military technical advisor

Joshua Loiko
first assistant accountant

Paul Lowe
medic: second unit

Marilyn Madsen Brands
manufacturing foreperson

Elias Mael
digital cinema package

Lee Philip Malin
security coordinator

Todd Manes
set production assistant

Jens Matthiaschk
assistant production coordinator: Germany

Suzanne Mayger
production assistant, production assistant: post production

stand-in: chris evans

Kerry Lyn McKissick
script supervisor

stand-in: Jim Rash

Jamall Rashaud McMillan
stand-in

Megan McNichol
executive coordinator: Mr. Feige, president of Marvel Studios

Mariant Medina
production secretary: Puerto Rico

David Miller
security manager: Germany

Elizabeth Miller
security coordinator: Germany

Dexter W. Mills
second assistant accountant

Matthew Morrissey
computer playback supervisor

Katie Murphy
production assistant: second unit

Zoie Nagelhout
production assistant

Margaret E. Neal
second assistant production accountant

Jenifère Nieschmidt
assistant: Mr. Fisser & Mr. Woebcken

Ofu Obekpa
production assistant

Jedrek Oquendo
production assistant

Richie Sonny Palmer
development assistant

Simona Paparelli
executive assistant: Mr. D'Esposito, co-president of Marvel Studios

Stacy Parker
travel coordinator

Mitul Patel
security

Josh Peck
assistant: Mr. Evans

Nathaniel Perry
stand-in

Ryan J. Pezdirc
set production assistant

John M. Pisani
unit publicist

Ryan Potter
vice president: business and legal affairs

Kenneth Pratt
production assistant

Kasey Price
assistant: Ms. Olsen

Matthew Prokopek
production assistant

adr voice actor

Ceres Regnum
moldmaker

Frank Reina
assistant to second unit director

Laura Remington
office manager

assistant: Mr. Downey

Ellie Ritchie
visual effects: production assistant

Victor Rivas
set production assistant: Puerto Rico

Bruce Roberts
key set production assistant: second unit

Henriette Rodenwald
production assistant: second unit, Germany

Cadiz Rodriguez
production assistant

Meagan Rogers
assistant: Ms. Johansson

Mike Rogers
stand-in

Eleni Roussos
production asset manager

Travis Ruhland
stand-in: chris evans

Jacob Russo
set production assistant

Riccarda Russo
assistant director production assistant

Romana Samaritani
technical services manager

Nick Sampson
production assistant

Drew Sanchez
additional production assistant

Hugo Sands
culture coordinator

Alison Sardi
production assistant: additional photography

Erin Sarofsky
main on end title director

Ashley Renee Saunders
housing coordinator

Brian Schaeffer
stand-in for mr. robert downey jr.

Andrew Schark
payroll accountant

Trevor Schliefer
production assistant: second unit

Doug Scroggins III
supervisor helicopter tech advisor

Sarah A. Semenas
office production assistant: Additional photography, Los Angeles

Shawn Sendio
production coordinator

Ben Seo
windows engineer

Sarah Shepherd
dialect coach

Jake Simon-Gersuk
set production assistant

David Skato
production assistant

Matthew Slatoff
security executive

Gene Michael Smith
set production assistant: reshoots

Stefano Smith
medic: second unit

Jill Somers
additional production assistant

Robin Spears
set production assistant

Andrew Stamm
directors' and producers' assistant

Terence Steele
production assistant

production assistant

Cheryl A. Stone
production finance controller

motion capture: Iron Man

Steve Swisher
additional set production assistant

Amin Taghipour
production staff

researcher

James Edward Tilden
key set production assistant

Trinh Tran
creative executive

Jim Velasco
post production coordinator: digital operations

Rachel Vigneaux
production attorney

Bojan Vucicevic
visual development coordinator

Trevor Walker
recruiter

Angie Ward
assistant asset manager

Trenton Waterson
assistant: Ms. Whitcher

Dominik Watin
production assistant: Germany

Brian Webb
stand-in

Kirk Whitmire
stand-in

Paige Wiese
accounting clerk

Marie Wildenhain
assistant: Mr. Molfenter

Cordell Willis
additional set production assistant

Cornell Willis
set production assistant

Jeff Willis
credits executive

Megan S. Willis
production assistant

script supervisor: second unit

Heather Witherill
stand-in: Emily VanCamp

Eike Wolf
publicist: Germany

Mariam Yacoub
production secretary

Courtney Young
dialect coach: additional photography

Justin Yukon
network engineer

Larry Zanoff
armorer

Corie Zhang
production coordinator

Sabine Zimmer
second unit: Germany

Sonja B. Zimmer
production executive

Haakam Singh
production assistant

David Vendl
accounting clerk

Thanks

(edit)

Dan Cathy
special thanks

Jenny Cline
special thanks: wyndham peachtree city

MaryAnn Hughes
special thanks

Stefan Lütje
special thanks: greenberg traurig germany llp

Steven McNiven
special thanks

special thanks

Kasim Reed
special thanks

Lee Thomas
special thanks

Georg von Wallis
special thanks: greenberg traurig germany llp

Susann Walther
special thanks

Laura Zentner
special thanks: greenberg traurig germany llp

Other

(edit)

Marvel Studios
-

Vita-Ray Dutch Productions (III)
-

Studio Babelsberg
-

Deluxe Digital Studios
-

Marvel Entertainment
-

2i Film
-

Cinecolor Films
-

Columbia Pictures
-

Estonian Theatrical Distribution
-

Feelgood Entertainment
-

Forum Hungary
-

Meloman
-

NOS Audiovisuais
-

Walt Disney Studios Japan
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Sony Pictures Releasing (WDSSPR)
-

Westec Media Limited
-

The Walt Disney Company
-

Walt Disney Company Russia & CIS
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Legacy Effects
-

Third Floor, The
-

Base FX
-

Virtuos
-

Method Studios
-

Trixter Film
-

RISE Visual Effects Studios
-

Double Negative
-

Luma Pictures
-

Lola Visual Effects
-

Cinesite
-

Cantina Creative
-

Sarofsky
-

Animal Logic
-

Crafty Apes
-

Image Engine Design
-

Technicolor Creative Services VFX
-

Capital T
-

Exceptional Minds
-

Prime Focus
-

Direct Dimensions (DDI)
-

1 Force
military technical advisors

5th Kind
digital asset management

ARRI Rental
camera equipment provided by

Air Lyndhurst Studios
score recorded at

Allan Padelford Camera Cars
camera equipment provided by, camera equipment provided by , camera equipment provided by

Apollo Productions / AAR Digital
advertising and promotions

Atlanta Production Services
restrooms, tables and chairs, tents

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera car , camera cranes, camera dollies, hydrascope telescoping crane arm , remote camera systems, stabilized remote camera systems

Codex Digital
digital recording equipment

Exceptional Minds
end titles

FilmFernsehFonds Bayern
funding: 450, 000EUR

Format Entertainment Inc.
music supervision

Harris Diversified
a/c and power rental

Helicopter Film Services
aerial filming

Hollywood Records
soundtrack

Hollywood Trucks
entertainment transportation

Hyperactive Broadcast
post-production facilities

ALEXA IMAX 65mm cameras and lenses provided by

Marvel Music
soundtrack

Mitteldeutsche Medienförderung (MDM)
funding: 350, 000EUR

camera equipment provided by

Panoptimo
digital imaging and video services: Germany

Perception
concept art

Performance Filmworks
Edge Crane System

Pictorvision
drone aerial services

Pinewood Atlanta Studios
studio

Red Rhino Trailers
hair and makeup trailer

Reel Security
production security

Remote Control Productions
score mixed at

Sarofsky
main title design

Scroggins Aviation
helicopter mock-up

Post-Production Sound Services by

Technicolor Limited
digital intermediate

Truck Brokers
logistics management

Truenorth Productions
production services: Iceland

tacticalproshop.com
tactical equipment and uniforms

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 5.38 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix