vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,858 views

Director

(edit)

Gloria Muzio
-

Richard Coad
-

Fred Toye
-

Writer

(edit)

Molly Newman
-

Michael J. Cinquemani
-

Clifford Olin
-

Sherri Cooper
-

Monica Breen
-

Alison Schapker
-

Brian Studler
-

Michael Foley
-

Peter Calloway
-

Jennifer Levin
-

Jason Wilborn
-

Marjorie David
-

David Babcock
-

Veronica Becker
-

Marc Halsey
-

Stephen Tolkin
-

Craig Wright
-

Dan Silk
-

Josh Reims
-

Nancy Won
-

Sarah Goldfinger
-

Matt Donnelly
-

Gina Lucita Monreal
-

Beth Schwartz
-

Sarah Kucserka
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

executive producer

Suzanne Geiger
co-producer

Sparky Hawes
associate producer / co-producer

supervising producer / producer 

Molly Newman
co-executive producer / executive producer 

Sarah Caplan
co-executive producer / executive producer

Nicole Carrasco
co-producer / producer

producer / executive producer 

Stephen Judge
associate producer / co-producer

Monica Breen
executive producer / co-executive producer 

Alison Schapker
executive producer / co-executive producer 

Sherri Cooper
producer / supervising producer 

Jennifer Lence
co-producer

supervising producer / producer

Michael Foley
producer / supervising producer

Jennifer Levin
co-executive producer / consulting producer

executive producer

Josh Reims
consulting producer

Nancy Won
supervising producer

Craig Wright
co-executive producer

David Babcock
co-executive producer

Veronica Becker
co-producer

executive producer

Sarah Kucserka
co-producer

Carl Ogawa
co-producer

Stephen Tolkin
co-executive producer

Clifford Olin
co-producer

consulting producer

Marjorie David
co-executive producer

co-executive producer

Sarah Goldfinger
co-executive producer

Mark B. Perry
executive producer

Jessica Mecklenburg
co-producer

Emily Whitesell
co-executive producer

executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Cynthia Pusheck
-

Michael Mayers
-

Tom Yatsko
-

John Smith
-

Kenneth Zunder
-

Eric Engler
-

Editor

(edit)

Imelda Betiong
-

Barbara Gerard
-

Kristin Windell
-

Toby Yates
-

Debra Weinstein
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Gillian O'Neill
-

Jeanie Bacharach
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Denny Dugally
-

Art Director

(edit)

Lee Mayman
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Bryan Venegas
-

Lisa Tong
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Melina Root
-

Laura Goldsmith
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Ani Maloney
key makeup artist

Shay Sanford-Fong
hair stylist / assistant hair stylist

Thereze Berquist
department head makeup artist / makeup department head 

Darlene Brumfield
department head hair stylist / hair department head

Alyson Black
hair stylist

Camille Henderson
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist

Felicia Linsky
makeup artist

Michael White
hair stylist / hair department head 

Cynthia Hernandez
makeup artist

Kent Nelson
key hair stylist / assistant department head hair stylist

Jennifer Zide
makeup department head

Maggie Hayes-Jackson
assistant department head hair

Jody Burton
assistant hair stylist / hair stylist

Kate Shorter
makeup artist

assistant hair stylist / hair stylist

Jeffrey Fetzer
makeup artist

Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects: W.M. Creations

Production Manager

(edit)

Suzanne Geiger
unit production manager

Oliver Coke
production supervisor

Brenda K. Kyle
executive in charge of production

Stephen Judge
post-production supervisor

Sally Sue Beisel
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Brian O'Kelley
second assistant director / first assistant director

Yor-El Francis
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Richard Coad
first assistant director

Harmony Gosbee
second assistant director / first assistant director

Sally Sue Beisel
first assistant director

Matthew D. Smith
second assistant director

Jaysene Overton
second second assistant director

Roger Udwin
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Marisa Ferrey
second second assistant director

Jason Melius
dga trainee

Carrie Specht
second second assistant director / third assistant director

Helena Lamb
dga trainee

Adam Cuthbert
dga trainee

Pete Waterman
second second assistant director

Jessica Faires
dga trainee / additional second assistant director

Hope Garrison
second assistant director

Angie Read
dga trainee

Marie-Hélène Riverain
dga trainee

Katie Carroll
second assistant director

Merry Chen
dga trainee

Art Department

(edit)

Mark Lucero
set designer

Melissa Feinberg
property master

Andrew Gersh
set dresser

Cristina Colissimo
graphic designer

Eddie Matazzoni
art department team / art department coordinator 

Rupert M. Benson III
assistant property master

Jyl Kobernick
prop shopper

Dan Tanger
gang boss

Adria Badagnani
set decorating pa

Sean Leroy West
set dresser

Joseph Fedo
on set dresser: second unit / set dresser

Eric LaBonte
set dresser / leadman

Paul Baker
props

Whitney J. Schmidt
set decoration production assistant

Nick P. Higgins
set dresser

Michele Miatello
art department coordinator

Jonathan S. Rudnick
set dresser

Bret Kane
leadman / lead man

Erin Fite
set decorating buyer / set decoration buyer

Jaudi Negri
set dresser

Sarah Stimpson
art department assistant / art department team

Kristina Fuangkasae
assistant props

Scott Helms
set dresser

Samuel J. Tell
set decoration buyer

Hayley Madigan
assistant property master

Scott Owen
set dresser

John Michael Tillotson
set dresser

Brendon Crigler
set dresser

Timothy Feimster
set dresser

Lily Shapiro
art assistant

James Laski
assistant property master

Dwain Wilson
prop shopper

Chuck Barnhart
art department staff

Timothy Sandor
set dresser

Doug Devine
props

Nicole Dome
set dresser

Jane Fitts
graphic designer

Amanda J. Flick
set painter

Ryan J. Beyer
set dresser

Tony Bohorquez
lead model maker

Michael A. Heath
prop paperwork

Al Lewis
set dresser

Victor M. Shannon
plasterer foreman

Amy R. Strong
buyer

John Warner
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

Matt Sawelson
supervising sound editor

Catherine Flynn
dialogue editor

Andy D'Addario
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer

Kyle Billingsley
foley mixer

David Yaffe
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Onnalee Blank
sound re-recording mixer

Cynthia Merrill
foley artist

Nick Neutra
foley supervisor

Danial Shimiaei
Sound re-recording stage engineer

John Guentner
foley cueing / foley mixer

Zachary C. Ross
assistant sound editor / foley editor

Ezra Dweck
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer

Todd Niesen
dialogue denoising

Douglas Axtell
production sound mixer / sound mixer

dialogue editor

Ben Wienert
boom operator / sound mixer

Doug Reed
foley artist

Jill Cosh
utility sound technician

Lisle Engle
sound re-recording mixer

Michael Kreple
foley mixer

Marc Glassman
sound effects editor

Greg Cosh
sound mixer

Sanaa Cannella
foley artist

Rob Cunningham
boom operator / boom operator: second unit

Andrew Morgado
foley mixer

Mark Steinbeck
sound: second unit / sound mixer 

Ryan Ferro
utility sound

Larry Hopkins
layback sound mixer

Lee Wright
digital sound mix technician

Joe Kenworthy
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Alexandra Gallo
additional boom operator

Rocky Reilly
boom operator / sound utility

Maciek Malish
dialogue editor

Geordy Sincavage
foley mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

video playback

Ben Campanaro
digital compositor: Eden FX / digital opticals: Eden FX 

Matt Scharf
visual effects producer

Armen V. Kevorkian
visual effects supervisor

computer graphics playback

Rebecca West
visual effects producer

Rick Ramirez
visual effects artist / visual effects: Eden FX

Bruce Branit
digital effects artist / digital artist

Stefan Bredereck
visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Eden FX

Fred Pienkos
digital compositor / digital compositor: Eden FX

Eric Bacus
digital effects artist / visual effects

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

Matt Berberi
stunt double

stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Rob Nelson
video & computer graphics supervisor / video playback coordinator

Tim Merrill
key grip

Shannon Van Metre
second assistant camera / b camera: second assistant 

Joel Schwartz
camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera

Curtis A. Andrews Jr.
rigging gaffer

Tommy Garcia
set company grip

Tim Van Der Linden
electrician / lighting technician 

Kelly Clear
chief lighting technician

Juan Morse
set lighting technician / chief lighting technician: seond unit

Scott Donahue
grip / rigging grip

Willie E. Dawkins
chief lighting technician / lighting technician

Miguel Sánchez
assistant chief lighting technician

David Scott
assistant chief lighting technician / best boy

Greg Wilson
grip

Tom Howard
dimmer board operator / lighting technician

Mike Visencio
set lighting technician

Christopher A. Zwirner
gaffer: second unit

Steve Galvin
rigging consultant

Robyn Link
camera loader

Derek Page
set lighting technician

Craig Price
grip

Christopher Taylor
focus puller

Ian S. Casas
dolly grip: second unit

J. Steven Matzinger
camera operator

Eugene Rivera
dolly grip

Benjamin Spek
camera operator / a camera operator

Bryan Marks
fixtures

Scott Garfield
still photographer

Simon Jarvis
key first assistant camera / first assistant camera

Patrick Rousseau
camera operator: "a" camera

Sean Haeseler
lighting technician

Chris Brow
dolly grip

Dan Hofstad
lighting console programmer

Erik A. Erichsen
electrician

Steve Randolph
camera operator

Brent Hansen
lighting technician

Jonathan Cushing
lighting technician

Jeffrey De La Rosa
lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician

Vinny Walsh
lighting technician / set lighting technician

Kurt Jones
camera operator

Brian Woronec
rigging best boy electric

Ellis M. James
best boy grip / key grip

Roger Chingirian
electrician

Harry C. Box
camera operator

John Smith
chief lighting technician / director of photography: second unit

Peter M. Smith
assistant chief lighting technician

George Santo Pietro
dolly grip

Loren S. Yaconelli
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator

Matthew Deetsch
electrician

Randy Shanofsky
assistant camera

Vincent Contarino
rigging best boy

Tim Wattez
set lighting technician

Matt Fortlage
second assistant camera

Isaac McKee
lighting technician

Michael S. Endler
first assistant camera

Ray Dier
first assistant camera

Denis Moran
camera operator

Paul A. Hardiman
lighting technician

Philip J. Jaffe
additional camera assistant / first assistant camera 

Thomas Burns
set lighting technician

Amy Bojanowski
assistant camera

Ian Dodd
camera operator

Tom Boyd
underwater camera operator

David L. Parrish
camera operator

Kelly Cummins
second assistant camera

Jon Epstein
electrician

Christina Fiers
second assistant camera

Lance Oyabu
electrician

Chris Hood
camera operator

Cynthia Pusheck
camera operator / director of photography: second unit

Jason Young
set lighting technician

Frits De Jong
chief lighting technician: second unit

Riley Sidore
lamp operator

Georgia Packard
camera operator: "b" camera

Jonas Lagunoff
grip

Ross Addiego
dolly grip

Steven Cardarelli
grip

Manny Duran
key grip

Brett Elliott
grip

Bryan Hayes
grip

Matt Horochowski
best boy grip

Otis Mannick
dolly grip: "b" camera

Scott Allen Martinez
second assistant camera: "b" camera

first assistant camera: "a" camera

Casting Department

(edit)

Arlie Day
casting associate

Annie Muñoz
extras casting

casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Karen Franke
costume production assistant / costume assistant 

Andrea Napier
set costumer

Johnny Foam
costume supervisor

Tiana Aiello
costumer / key costumer

Heather Sladinski
shopper / costumer

Nikki Fallenstein
costumer

Leslie Herman
costume supervisor

David Butler
set costumer

Christine Bean
assistant costume designer / costumer

Christine Hawes
costumer

Jennifer Tyre
costume assistant: wardrobe pa / costumer

John Doyle
costumer / set costumer

Maria Bradley
set costumer

Brad Holtzman
on-set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Chris Boyer
final colorist

Gerrit Furutani
post-production coordinator

Jesús Borrego
dailies operator

Debra Weinstein
assistant editor

Nathan Draper
assistant editor

Todd Kleparski
post-production coordinator: video

Felicia Mignon Livingston
assistant editor

Kerry Joseph Blackman
assistant editor

Brian Jones
assistant editor

Judd H. Maslansky
assistant editor

Maureen Sullivan
post-production assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Moira Marquis
music editor

Frankie Pine
music supervisor

Robin Urdang
music supervisor

Joe Guthrie
music supervisor

Sanaz Lavaedian
music coordinator

Natalie Wali
music coordinator / music intern

Kate Bergman
music coordinator

Michael D. Simon
orchestrator

Josh Aberson
scoring assistant

Assaf Rinde
music preparation

Transportation Department

(edit)

Jeffrey Gowing
transportation captain

Mike Miliotti
transportation co-captain

Linda Cipperley
transportation

Alan Kaminsky
driver generator operator / driver

Jay Fulton
driver

Ted Joneson
driver

driver

William Lubin
production van driver: basecamp

Other Crew

(edit)

Jonathan Deiner
production coordinator / assistant production coordinator 

Margery Kimbrough
script supervisor

Ida Lee Henderson
production accountant / key production accountant 

dialect coach

Eva M. Schroeder
key assistant location manager / production staff

Judy Dale Torres
craft service / production staff

Seth Harris
construction accountant

Milenda Denholtz
staff coordinator / set production assistant

Paul Schreiber
location manager

Carl Ogawa
production associate / production staff

Courtney Wieden
assistant production office coordinator

Todd Stolarski
production staff

Matt Donnelly
script coordinator / office production assistant 

Andrea Gruber
international publicist

Clifford Olin
executive story editor / story editor

Oliver Coke
production staff

Andrew Yeager
key set production assistant / production assistant 

Nathan Bishop
office production assistant

Lindsey Allen
production staff

Ryan Crist
script coordinator / production assistant

John Kazlauskas
writers assistant / production staff

Ryan Lindenberg
production staff

Jason Wilborn
executive story editor

Meghan Mowery
first assistant accountant / second assistant accountant 

Brian Studler
story editor / production staff

Peter Calloway
executive story editor / story editor

Elysse Applebaum
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

Cole Fowler
production staff / executive assistant

Arlie Day
production staff

Charissa McLain
production coordinator

J.C. Oburgh
accounting assistant / production assistant

Vanessa Gibbons
second assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant 

Leann Bankowski
stand-in: Maxwell Perry Cotton / stand-in: Mark Ricks

production assistant

Giulietta Speziani
accounting assistant / production staff

Diana P. Mejia
second assistant accountant / production staff

Diane Friedgen
location manager

Marc Halsey
staff writer

Michael Shanahan
key assistant location manager

Dan Silk
production staff

story editor

Mike Page
production assistant

Analise McNeill
second second assistant accountant / production staff

story editor

Jennifer Rima
production staff

Gladys Rodriguez
assistant to writer / production staff

Jean Hodges
food stylist

Warren Upson
production assistant

Lisa Maniker
product placement

Emily Silver
production assistant / production staff

Chris Liang
accounting assistant

Mark 'Skip' Keller
second second assistant accountant

Bryce Hudson
office production assistant

Dylan Matlock
set production assistant

Tim Farrands
crafts service assistant

Vanessa Grayson
stand-in: Rachel Griffiths

Gabe Morley
computer playback operator

Travis Braun
production assistant

Brendan Finnigan
first assistant accountant

Andrew Major
assistant to executive producer / production staff

Karen Toronjo
assistant production office coordinator

Oscar Balderrama
script coordinator

Parker Neff
production intern

Alfonso F. Ruiz
key assistant location manager

Matthew Balzer
production assistant

Rich Bokides
production assistant

Perry A. Lotta
production staff

Duke Tomasick
production staff

Joey Rivera
craft service / crafts service assistant

Michael W. Miliotti
animal trainer / production staff

Marcelo Chow
additional production assistant

Nila Neukum
additional script supervisor

Meredith Greenberg
office production assistant

Gerrit Furutani
production staff

Keith L. Underwood
production assistant

Michele Miatello
production staff

Jose M. Arreguin
production staff

Pierre Salapatas
production staff

Marianne Liebert
production staff

Chris Sauchak
production staff

Arturo Alamo
production staff

Kirsten Oglesby
production staff

Kern J. Eccles
production staff

Samantha Hatch
production assistant

Steven Dirksen
production staff

Tillie Duran
production staff

Annette Hobday
production staff

Eddie Matazzoni
production staff

Lisa Hallbauer
production assistant

Daniel Veluzat
location liaison

Dan Cortez
production assistant

Courtney Cleaver
production assistant

Tyson Hilgenberg
production assistant

Kathleen Rodriguez
assistant to producers

Matt Tulve
additional set production assistant

Other

(edit)

After Portsmouth
-

Berlanti Television
-

Touchstone Television
-

ABC Studios
-

CanWest Global Television Network
-

7 Network
-

ABC Studios
-

AXN
-

Buena Vista Home Entertainment
-

E4
-

FOX Life
-

FOXlife
-

Kanal 2
-

RTL Entertainment
-

TV2
-

Telefe
-

Universal Channel
-

Viasat3
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Eden FX
-

AXN
Japanese language version production by

Bender ET
GFCI shock protection provided by

Broadmedia Studios
Japanese language version production by

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
Hydrascope Telescoping Crane Arm, cranes, dollies, remote camera systems

Complete Post
post-production facilities

Executive Assurance
security

Filmtools
expendables

Go For Locations
locations equipment rentals

MarshallPlumb Research Associates
script research

Movie Movers
trailers

Pacific Studios Inc.
chromatrans background

Panavision Remote Systems
Supertechno cranes provided by

Rockbottom Rentals
cell phone rentals, walkie rentals

Star Waggons
cast trailers

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.77 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix