vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,982 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Eric Pearson
-

Don Rico
-

Producer

(edit)

Zakaria Alaoui
line producer: Morocco

executive producer

Mitchell Bell
co-producer

Per Henry Knudsen
line producer: Norway

Brian Chapek
co-producer

executive producer

producer

Nigel Gostelow
executive producer

executive producer

Brad Winderbaum
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Gabriel Beristain
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

Jordan Altria
dailies lab operator

Miles Anderson
dailies colorist: additional

Chris Armstrong
supervising dailies engineer

Charbel Bou-Antoun
dailies operator

Paul Carlin
finishing editor

Stephen Ceci
account executive: technicolor

Dave Cory
first assistant editor

Kristin Derella
assistant editor

Amanda Eyley
previs editor

Cory Gath
assistant editor

Isobel Glenton
editorial trainee

Tristan Hey
technical operations manager: Technicolor

Jess Jansen
assistant editor

Kayley Kemp
post-production assistant

Alexei Krassovsky
post-production coordinator

Thomas Lane
second assistant editor

David Lee
colorist: dailies

Callum Male
post-production assistant

Adam McHattie
lab technical support

Jason T. Morrow
senior producer: dailies

Nick Nassif
color assistant

Wayan Blue Palmieri
stereoscopic editor

Antonello Parlato
assistant trailer editor & finisher

Calum Peters
second assistant editor

Ilana Rozin
post-production assistant

Craig W. Smith
first assistant editor

Anna Sweeney
assistant editor

Craig Tanner
marketing editor

George Zador
on-set editor: second unit

Valance Eisleben
trailer color assistant

Casting Director

(edit)

Badr Balafrej
-

Victoria Beattie
-

Fouad Chaairi
-

Leo Davis
-

Sarah Finn
-

Redouane Meftah
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Charles Wood
-

Art Director

(edit)

Jim Barr
-

supervising art director

Oliver Carroll
-

Jann K. Engel
-

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
-

John Snow
-

Mike Stallion
-

Mark Swain
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

John Bush
-

Jess Royal
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Jany Temime
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Natalie Abizadeh
principle hair and makeup artist

Kat Ali
makeup artist

Ildikó Ambrus
makeup artist

Csilla Horváth
hair supervisor / makeup supervisor

Liz Bradbear
makeup artist

Miki Caporusso
additional hair stylist: Additional Photography/US

Anna Cash
hair & makeup artist doubles

Nancy Cummings
makeup artist

Hayat Ouled Dahhou
makeup artist

Salima Oulad Dahhou
makeup artist

Chloe Dixon
crowd hair and makeup

Jenna Wyatt
makeup artist

Hannah Eccleston
makeup artist: crowd

Adelaide Filippe
assistant tattoo illustrator

Natalie Fox
junior crowd hair and makeup daily

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
makeup artist

Anna Haigh
Lead Tattoo Illustrator

Jules Holdren
hair department head: Additional Photography/US

Holly Jenkins
crowd hair and makeup trainee

Nóra Kapás
makeup artist

Sarah Luscombe
makeup trainee crowd: daily

special effects teeth

Luca Major
hair stylist

Mogony Brigitta
hair stylist

Lucy Moore
daily crowd hair & makeup trainee

Daniele Nastasi
hair stylist / makeup artist

Bridget O'Neill
key makeup artist: Los Angeles

Heenal Patel
contact lens optician

Andrea Prieto
junior hair & makeup artist: crowd daily

Susie O'Sullivan
special makeup effects artist

Adrian Rigby
crowd make up artist

Don Rutherford
makeup artist

Mary Samele
work experience

Andrew Simonin
hairdresser

Brooke Lee Smith
makeup artist

Shelley Anne Stace
hair and makeup trainee: daily

Courtney Ullrich
hair key: Additional photography/US

Noémi Varró
hair stylist

Jessie Walwin
crowd: junior makeup artist

Natalie Wickens
hair stylist, makeup artist, principle wig maker

Robert Wilson
hair stylist

Clare Eastham
crowd hair and makeup: work experience

Alex Holmes
daily crowd hair & makeup trainee

Rebecca Wheeler
crowd room make up trainee

Production Manager

(edit)

Jim Bigham
production manager

Daniel Dallos
unit manager main & 2nd unit: hungary

Fady Hadid
post-production supervisor

Mark Harris
post-production supervisor

Pamela Joyce
production manager: second unit

Slemer Karolina
production manager

Krisztian Kertai
production manager

Christie Kwan
production supervisor: Los Angeles Unit

Khalil Lougmani
production manager

Siobhan Lyons
unit production manager

Susan Parker
production manager: Budapest & Morocco

Steven S. Shapiro
production technology executive

Michelle Wraight
production supervisor

David Zealey
production supervisor

Tor Arne Øvrebø
unit production manager: Norway

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Mohamed Abaach
third assistant director: Morocco

Gergely Apjok
third assistant director: second unit, Hungary

Philip Banks
Key 2nd Assistant Director: VFX Plate Unit

Michael Bower
Production Assistant

Kevin Breen
second assistant director: second unit

Joshua Brownwood
assistant director

Glen Carroll
crowd third assistant director

Jamie Christopher
first assistant director

Mark Cockren
second second assistant director

Paolo De Battista
Crowd PA

Campbell Don
Crowd PA

Simon Downes
key 2nd assistant director: second unit

Oumaima Elachqar
key set pa: Morocco

Intissar Es-Semlali
cast pa: Morocco

James Excell
crowd third assistant director: dailies

Yann Mari Faget
second assistant director: Morocco

Brian Galligan
first assistant director: additional photography

Josh Goodman
third assistant director budapest

Mate Gyorgy
Set PA: 2nd Unit Hungary

Jeff Habberstad
second unit director

Sallie Anne Hard
key second assistant director

Cordelia Hardy
first assistant director: descent unit

Ahmed Hatimi
first assistant director: Morocco

Paul Hayes
third assistant director

Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Set PA: Hungary

Mika Herzán
Key Set PA

Tom G. Hogan
Crowd PA

András Hárskúti
third assistant director: second unit, Hungary

Jason Inman
first assistant director: VFX Plate Unit

Mark Johnstone
crowd second assistant director

Katona Marton
third assistant director: Hungary

Oliver Keane
additional floor runner: dailies

Gerda Kollet
Set PA: 2nd Unit Hungary

Madeleine Kviljo
Cast PA: Norway

Adel Lengyel
assistant director: 2nd unit Hungary

Eban Lewis
assistant director trainee: main unit

Emese Matuz
floor second assistant director 2nd unit

Laura Moloney
third assistant director: descent unit

Stephen W. Moore
first assistant director: 2nd Unit Atlanta

Hamza Nesrate
third assistant director: Morocco

Isabel Phillips-Burton
trainee assistant director

Darrin Prescott
second unit director

Jason Rickwood
Second Assistant Director: Action Vehicles

Azzedine Riyad
third assistant director: Morocco

Kenza Salaheddine
cast pa: Morocco

Callum Sampson
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director

Brittany Smith
third assistant director: second unit

Tarin Squillante
second second assistant director

Maria Stamatakos
base pa 2nd unit

Ferenc Iván Szabó
assistant director

Roxana Szarisz
floor second assistant director: Hungary

Szody Szilard
Set PA: 2nd Unit Hungary

Erzsébet Szloboda
Set PA: 2nd Unit Hungary

Spencer Taylor
second assistant director: additional photography

Ferenc Tóth
assistant director

Tom Westgate
crowd third assistant director

Cody Williams
second assistant director: Atlanta

Marvin Williams
first assistant director 2nd unit

Geoffrey E. Baumann
second unit director

Art Department

(edit)

Abdellah Achir
assistant art director

Charlotte Anthony
draughtsman

Denise Bail
3D Modeller

Sophie Dyer Bartlett
props

Dylanger Bates
Prop Assistant: Los Angeles Unit

Clare Baybutt
painter

Jill Beecher
concept illustrator

Callum Bell
junior prop modeller

Bognár Enci
graphic artist: Budapest

Alex Boswell
supervising props 2nd unit

Christie Bowman
prop fabrication buyer/co-ordinator

Tracy Breyfogle
set dec coordinator: Atlanta

Aleksi Briclot
Concept Artist

Matthew Broderick
supervising stand by prop

Martin Brown
standby stagehand dailies

Jemma Buckley
set dec assistant

Ian Bunting
3d set designer

Lizzie Bush
Petty Cash Buyer

Ashley Bussell
buyer

Thomas R. Cahill
armorer: Los Angeles Unit

Heather Carby
junior prop maker

Olivia Carney
Construction Assistant

Jason Chalmers
senior prop modeller

Gary Chandler
key on-set dresser

Bob Cheshire
concept artist

Tammie Childress
food stylist

Jeff Clarke
Dressing Props

Matthew Czarnowsky
assistant property master / property master atlanta: second unit

Lauren Debeuckelaere
art department: work experience

Julia Dehoff
assistant art director

Darrin Denlinger
animatics artist / storyboard artist

Mark Dowling
chargehand painter

Colin Ellis
chargehand dressing prop

Sam Farr
set dresser

Nik Forman
set dresser: Atlanta

Carol Francoso
camera scenic 2nd unit atlanta

set dresser

Robert Fure
Assistant Property Master: Los Angeles Unit

Barry Gibb
property master

Fred Gibbs
stand by prop

Hayley Gibbs
prop coordinator

Sarah Ginn
assistant art director / stand-by art director: second unit

Ethan Goodwin
buyer: additional photography

Beth Hajdukiewicz
compuhire: Computer Graphics Playback

Matt Hancock
set dresser

Rupert Hancock
set dresser

Todd Harris
storyboard artist

Amy Herring
art department assistant

Sam Herschell
set dresser

Aaron Higgins
Prop Assistant: LA Unit

Tim Hill
Concept Artist

Cheyenne Hughes
art department assistant

Austin Huntley
art department assistant

Tara Ilsley
assistant art director

Clive Ingleton
decor and lettering artist

Sarah Jane Griggs
art department coordinator

Michael Anthony Jackson
storyboard artist

Peter James
on set art director

Charlie Jaramillo
head greensman: additional photography

Charles Jellis
set dresser

William Craig Johnson
On Set Dresser: Craig Johnson, Georgia

Mike Jones
Senior Modeller

Thomas Jones
supervising props mouldmaker

Gyöngyvér Kabai
graphic artist: Budapest

Oroszlány Kata
assistant art director: Budapest

Gemma Kingsley
graphic designer

Jamie Knight
prop modeller

Helen Koutas
graphic designer

David Ladish
set dresser: additional photography

Bryan Lane
set designer: additional photography

Harry Larkin
dressing props

Thomas Andrew Lawson
graphic artist: Atlanta

Ben Lewens
prop modeller

Gary Martin
prop store man

Blake Maslin
head greensman

Catherine A. McCabe
Art Department Coordinator: additional photography

Alasdair McKay
lead modeller

Chuck McSorley
Property Master: Los Angeles Unit

Melissa McSorley
Food Stylist: Los Angeles Unit

Rob Mear
supervising modeller

Christopher James Miller
stand-by props: second unit

Curtis Moore
assistant art director: additional photography

Candice Muriedas
assistant art director: additional photography

LeShae Ann Nash
Assistant Property Master: Atlanta

Elizabeth Osborne
draughtsman

Damian Paesano
set dresser

visual development supervisor

Tom Pataki
assistant art director: Budapest

Freddie Paterson
props trainee

Nathan Payne
set dresser

Steve Payne
chargehand dressing prop

Jennie Poundall
props

Andrew Proctor
assistant art director

Amin Rharda
assistant set decorator: Morocco

Danny Rowe
set dresser

Daniel Rutter
cad modeller

Gary Ryan
props paint supervisor

Ole-André Rønneberg
on set dresser

Jo Sansom
draughtsman

Cosmo Sarson
Graffiti artist

Jade Saunders
Construction Assistant

Tonja Schürmann
assistant set decorator

Chris Seddon
Drapes Master

Jamie Seymour
props

Jake Sheets
art department assistant: additional photography

Patrick Sheridan
trainee prop

Hunter Simms
Lead Greens-Atlanta

Jeremy Stecker
gang boss

Marisa Stelly
art department assistant: additional photography

Mark Stevenson-Ellis
assistant buyer

Silvia Stroppa
junior draughtsperson

Jackson Sze
senior concept illustrator

Sara Taddei
draughtsperson

Pete Thompson
concept artist

Julia Tonetti
draughtsperson

Chris Tooth
graphic designer

Emma Vane
assistant art director

Gena Vazquez
props

Nayda Venizelos
digital modeller/3d printing

Barney Ward
chargehand dressing prop

Ivan Weightman
concept artist

Candice White
draughtsperson

William Wright
playback technician: Compuhire

Shaun Young
set decorating coordinator: additional photography

Elliott Viles
props

Sound Department

(edit)

Brahim Ait Belkas
boom operator: second unit

Cameron Barker
assistant supervising sound editor

Tyler Blythe
sound utility: Atlanta

Ayesha Breithaupt
Sound Trainee

Kristin Catuogno
adr recordist

Kevin Cerchiai
boom operator: Atlanta

Blake Collins
foley mixer

Sam Cousins
first assistant sound: second unit - Budapest / sound assistant: Budapest

Greg Crawford
adr mixer

Matt Derber
additional sound utility-Atlanta

adr mixer

Chris Diebold
sound effects editor / temp re-recording mixer

Shaun Farley
Foley Editor

Jordan Feemster
2nd assistant sound

Steve Finn
sound mixer: second unit

Christopher Flick
foley editor

Josh Gold
sound effects editor

Nia Hansen
sound designer

Lora Hirschberg
re-recording mixer

Luke Hollingworth
boom operator: descent unit

Jeff King
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Cara Kovach
sound utility technician: additional photography

Daniel Laurie
supervising sound editor

Colt Logan
additional boom operator

Shannon Mills
supervising sound editor

Milos Momcilovic
first assistant sound: second unit

sound mixer

Samson Neslund
sound effects editor

Alyssa Nevarez
Foley Editor

Barry O'Sullivan
production sound mixer: descent unit

Steve Orlando
sound effects editor

Juan Peralta
re-recording mixer

Emma Present
assistant sound editor

Márton Péntek
second assistant sound: second unit - Budapest

Jacob Riehle
dialogue editor

Brad Semenoff
dialogue/adr editor

Nándor Szirtes
first assistant sound: second unit - Budapest

Balazs Varga
production sound mixer: second unit - Budapest

Tomm Voss
additional voices

Special Effects

(edit)

György Albitz
special effects senior workshop technician

Steven Timothy Amos
Robot Programmer

Matthew G. Armstrong
senior technician

Csaba Bagossy
special effects workshop technician

Tom Bailey
Senior Special Effects Technician

Adam Banks
special effects technician

Will Bazeley
special effects technician

Daniel Bentley
special effects technician

Scott Bryan
special effects rigger

Max Burslem
special effects technician

Ben Claassen
special effects assistant

Hollie Clancy
special effects assistant

Sean Clarke
special effects technician

Kyle Conder
trainee

Chloe Corbould
special effects buyer assistant

Ian Corbould
special effects floor supervisor

Paul Corbould
special effects supervisor

Sophie Corbould
special effects buyer

Luke Corbyn
senior snow effects technician

James Crockett
special effects engineer

Christopher A. Dalton
special effects technician & safety advisor

Matthew Duggan
assistant wireman

Tony Edwards
workshop supervisor

Jody Eltham
special effects senior

Callum Gordon
trainee

James K. Green
trainee

Garth Gutteridge
senior technician: United Kingdom

Louis Guyon
special effects trainee

Jodie Jackman
special effects coordinator

Jason Leinster
senior design engineer

Jack Lennie
senior design engineer

Billy Mackenzie
Special Effects Engineer

Luke Marcel
special effects senior technician/splinter unit floor supervisor

Ian Richard Marshall
senior special effects technician

Lui Matthews
assistant technician

Noah Meddings
sfx senior technician

Neil Murray
special effects wire supervisor

Péter Máté
special effects buyer

Martin Neill
lead senior technician

Jonathan Oram
special effects technician

Norbert Orosz
senior pyrotechnician

Simon Paraskevas
special effects engineer

Melvyn Pearson
senior technician

Charlie Pederson
special effects technician

Chris Peters
Special effects engineer

László Pintér
senior pyrotechnician

Emma Pritty
model maker

Clyde Quarrie
special effects technician: Electronics

Theodore Rowan
trainee

Ross Rutherfoord-Jones
Special effects engineer

Adam Stanton
special effects technician

Gary Thom
Special Effects Senior Rigger

Luke Turner
special effects technician

Tony Turner
special effects workshop supervisor

Oscar Williams
breakaway mould maker

Dylan Williams-Maynard
special effects assistant: United Kingdom

Douglas D. Ziegler
special effects coordinator

Brett Ellis
special effects assistant technician

Joe Miles
special effects assistant

Visual Effects

(edit)

Samantha Abda
visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures

Lauren Abrahams
VFX Recruiter: Digital Domain

Brian Adler
visual effects

Reetu Aggarwal
visual effects artist

Tosin Akinwoye
effects technical director: Digital Domain

Sophie Aktas
assistance to ceo: Trixter

Evrim Akyilmaz
fx td: Cinesite

Dennis Albus
pipeline lead: TRIXTER

Maksims Aleksejevs
pre-visualization lead: the third floor

George Andrew Allan
senior modeler

Mark Allen
senior fur groomer: Weta Digital

Steven Archondakis
IT manager: TRIXTER

Agustina Arcondo
vfx coordination: TRIXTER

Mikkel Sejero Arildsen
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Jose Armengol
vfx lead data wrangler

Radu Arsith
head of CG: TRIXTER

Artin Aryaei
senior compositor: ILM

Atanas Atanasov
modeller: Cinesite

Remus Avram
senior developer & systems engineer: TRIXTER

Sebastian Stolle
animation lead: TRIXTER

Lance Baetkey
digital artist

Marta Baidek
visual effects coordinator

Jörg Baier
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Patrick Baitinger
fx intern: TRIXTER

Frances Baldasarro
on set data manager

Michael Balzer
digital compositor: ILM

Andrzej Bandurski
cg & concept: TRIXTER

William Bartlett
associate production manager: Industrial Light & Magic

Lucia Basile
Matchmove artist

Stephen Bassett
visual effects coordinator

Monika Batchelor
Roto artist: Lola Visual Effects

Geoffrey E. Baumann
visual effects supervisor

James Bawcutt
facility runner: Cinesite

Fritz Beck
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Gregory Bellis
camera technical director: Weta Digital

Adam Bennink
visual effects associate production manager

Stefan Bjørnfort Bernscherer
Digital Matte Painter: Digital Domain

Jarnail Bhachu
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Nicolas Biel
vfx coordination: TRIXTER

Julianna Bigham
VFX Production Assistant

Adrien Bisiou
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Adam Blank
senior layout artist ILM

Cedric Blondelle
compositor: Cinesite

Tanja Boening
compositing: TRIXTER

Carlos Bohga
compositing: TRIXTER

Olivia Evelyn
visual effects coordinator

Konstantin Borchert
compositing: TRIXTER

Joan Borguñó
animator: TRIXTER

Arnaud Boulanger
previs/postvis artist: the third floor inc

Matt Boyer
matchmove supervisor: Cinesite

Rick Boyle
rigging supervisor: Cinesite

Markus Brackelmann
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Alex Branton
2d pipeline supervisor

Laura Massingham
final qc artist

Dominique Breyvogel
compositing: TRIXTER

Dean Broadland
pipeline supervisor

Ari Brown
pipeline: Lola VFX

Jason Lanier Brown
digital compositor: weta digital

Nick Brown
vfx assistant data wrangler

Ed Bruce
visual effects supervisor: SSVFX

Marc Buckley
digital compositor

Matthew Bullock
Modeling Supervisor: Scanline VFX

Dominik Burbaum
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Jose Burgos
associate vfx supervisor: ILM

Eamonn Butler
animation director: Cinesite

Simon Butler
fx artist: Digital Domain

Howard Cabalfin
Roto Paint Supervisor

Louise Calloni
pipeline production manager: Cinesite

Francesca Carissimo
data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite

Andrew W. Carrido
vfx coordination: TRIXTER

Sascha Caspar
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Christina Caspers-Roemer
head of hr & operations: TRIXTER

Luis Álvarez Castañon
concept artist: Cinesite

Sean Castle
layout department trainer: Weta Digital

Anthony S. Castro
senior compositor

Sarah Cauchois
Head of Production: The Third Floor

Sarah Cave
visual effects coordinator

Jale Cengil
cg and concept artist: TRIXTER

Tom Chalmers
fx td: Cinesite

Viki Chan
Visual Effects On-set Supervisor

Wang Chang
digital compositor

Jason Chee
layout artist: digital domain

Humphrey Cheng
Production Assistant

Peter Chesloff
digital compositor

Tagui Chilyan
3d stereoscopic production coordinator: Marvel

Jesse James Chisholm
visual effects supervisor: additional

Tina Thitinuch Chongko
paint artist: weta digital

Kajsa Christiansson
senior roto/prep artist: Cinesite

Diana Chu
visual effects production coordinator: ILM

Marty Chung
senior paint artist: Weta Digital

Trent Claus
visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX

Alvaro Claver
visual effects artist

Roberto Clochiatti
head of lighting: Cinesite

Riccardo Coccia
senior lookdev & lighting td: Cinesite

Dominique Cockx
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Ryan Coleman
Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital

Alice Collins
digital artist

David Conley
visual effects executive producer: Weta Digital

Kevin Conlon
digital compositor

David Connely
senior lidar scanning technician

Tristan Connors
lead modeler

Traian Constantinescu
digital compositor: Digital Domain 3.0

Michael Conte
digital artist: ILM

Ian Cope
visual effects producer: rising sun pictures

Laurent Cordier
modeller & texture artist: Cinesite

Miquel Angel Corominas Pla
fx technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Lydia Cosgrave
layout artist

Heather Costa
compositor: Cinesite

Mirela Costache
vfx recruiter: TRIXTER

Matt Cowie
animation supervisor: ILM

Tom Cowland
r&d developer: Cinesite

Jim Croasdale
senior paint artist: Weta Digital

Steve Cronin
senior paint artist: Weta Digital

Janelle Croshaw
visual effects supervisor: additional photography

Tim Crowson
lighting lead

Alice Cumbaa
vfx crewing manager: Cinesite

Marco Curado
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Nikola Cvetkovski
facility runner: Cinesite

Beth D'Amato
Digital Paint and Roto Supervisor: ILM

Varuna Darensbourg
visual effects supervisor

Natasha Dawson
data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite

Christabel Dcruz
Senior Character Effects Artist: visual effects

Tom de Landsheere
lighting td: Cinesite

Kevin Delaurent
cfx and rigging td: Cinesite

Adrien Delecroix
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Andrew Densham
junior systems administrator: Cinesite

Rahul Deshprabhu
senior effects technical director: Weta Digital

Thomas Devereaux
compositor: Weta Digital

visual effects supervisor

Miran Dilberovic
Previs artist

Eduardo Dioses
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Michael Dohne
compositing supervisor: TRIXTER

Megan Dolman
digital artist: ILM

Ramona Dominick
vfx coordination: TRIXTER

Belen Sousa Domínguez
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Hannes Doornaert
senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Jack Dorst
visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX

George Douglas
fx td: Cinesite

Alex Drewett
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Paz Drimer
lead digital production administrator: Digital domain

Dave Duarte
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios

Przemek Duda
senior concept artist: TRIXTER

Peter Dudley
digital compositor

Tristan Dunse
compositor: Cinesite / digital compositor: Cinesite

Ryan Dutour
digital compositor

Daniel Duwe
digital compositor: Digital Domain

Jessica Eade
facility runner: Cinesite

Jake Efthymiou
Systems Administrator: Scanline VFX

Ali Ethemami
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Josh Ellem
digital matte painter

Brett Ellis
senior fx artist: Digital Domain

Charlie H. Ellis
digital compositor

Samantha Erickstad
Lead layout technical director: Weta Digital

Arkin Esref
dmp/environment artist: Cinesite

Verónica Granadero Estrada
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Carl Fairweather
fx supervisor: Cinesite

Joan Fang
visual effects coordinator

Katherine Farrar
visual effects producer

Omar Faruque
system administrator: TRIXTER

Jordan Fast
Sr. Lighting Artist

Charlotte Fearn
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Lucy Feehily
financial controller: Cinesite

Timothy Feindura
production assistant: TRIXTER

Andreas Feix
digital compositor: Cinesite

Jurica Fejer
desktop support technician: TRIXTER

Andrew Fensom
compositing supervisor: Cinesite

Martín Garcia Fernandez
junior fx artist: TRIXTER

Sarah Fernandez
associate producer: TRIXTER

Domenico Ferraro
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Marie Fichet
Lighting

Corentin Fievet
compositing: TRIXTER

Igor Fiorentini
senior compositor: Cinesite

Enrico Fioretti
animator

Carlos Flores Tavitas
visual effects coordinator

Larkin Flynn
compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Les Foor
element qc supervisor

Anna Ford
sales & bidding manager: Cinesite

Ludovic Fouche
senior camera td

Dana Franklin
digital matte painter

Christian Friesser
digital compositor: Cinesite

Natalie Fritz
executive assistant: Weta Digital

Amber Fullwood
vfx data wrangler

Antonio Funaro
previs artist

Attila Gall
digital compositor / digital compositor: SSVFX

Vikas Ganer
senior roto and paint artist: Scanline VFX

Kremena Ganeva
compositor: Weta Digital

Veronica Medina Garciadiego
resource manager: TRIXTER

Richard Garnish
senior systems engineer: Cinesite

Caroline Garrett
head of vfx: Cinesite

Pedro Zuñeda
pipeline: TRIXTER

Rafael Garrido
senior production manager: weta digital

Christine Gatchalian
senior lighting td: Cinesite

Nikos Gatos
senior lighting td: Cinesite

James Gaughran
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Rino George
digital paint artist: ILM

Kristina Georgieva
senior modeler

Abhishek Ghorui
Lead Paint Artist

Mathew Giampa
visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX

Angela Giannoni
Digital Compositor

Tracey Gibbons
vfx stereo & outsource producer: Cinesite

Ulf Gieseler
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Jan Glöckner
compositing: TRIXTER

Katie Godwin
Senior VFX Recruiter: Digital Domain

Guy-Edwards Gonsalves
department manager: Stereo D

Juan Carlos Gracia
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Jorge Grandes
compositing: TRIXTER

Stuart Griese
visual effects artist

Thomas Gruenberg
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Michael Grund
fx artist: TRIXTER

Jonny Gu
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Michael Habenicht
lead compositing td: TRIXTER

John Haddon
lead software architect: Cinesite

Venetia Penna
senior compositor: Cinesite

Thomas Haley-Hermiz
technical director: Stereo D

Jamie Hallett
visual effects supervisor: capital T

Lindsay Hallett
visual effects executive producer: capital T

Karen Halliwell
senior rigger: Cinesite

Jihyae Ham
digital compositor: ILM

Faraz Hameed
Previs/Postvis Supervisor

Craig Hammack
visual effects supervisor: ILM

John Hansen
digital artist: ILM

Michael S. Harbour
visual effects supervisor: Mammal Studios

Karolina Hardinger
visual effects artist

Travis Harkleroad
visual effects artist

Daniel Harkness
compositing lead: Digital Domain

Gregory Harrington
digital compositor: Mammal Studios

Rick Harris
lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios

Tom Harrison
matchmove artist: Cinesite

David Hartnett
Rigger: Blue screen

Yasin Hasanian
Lighting/Rendering Research & Development

Christo Hatzigiakoumis
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Clive Haward
systems engineer: Cinesite

Andy Hayes
head of cg: Cinesite

Daniel Hazeltine
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios

Patrick Hecht
CG supervisor: TRIXTER

Oliver Heinrich
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Quentin Hema
digital paint hod: Weta Digital

Hamed Hematyar
Pipeline Technical Director: Scanline VFX

Chris Hempel
visual effects artist

Simon Herden
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Mario Escudero Hern
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Este Heyns
assistant data wrangler/on-set data tech

James Hickey
animator: Cinesite

Hamish Hill
visual effects artist

Evan Hirschberg
lead compositor: Mammal Studios

Barbra See Wai Ho
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Kay Hoddy
senior roto artist

Benjamin Hoellrigl
environment artist

Deron Hoffmeyer
compositor: ILM

Mark Holmes
camera technical director

Joe Howes
Pipeline Engineer: Weta Digital

Vincent Ren Haur Hsu
visual effects artist

Jan Humpal
compositing: TRIXTER

Antony Hunt
managing director: Cinesite

Sophie Hunt
studio publicist: Cinesite

Poppy Hunter
scanning technician: Clear Angle Studios

Kobir Hussain
management accountant: Cinesite

Julius Ihle
head of lighting: TRIXTER

John Iskandar
lead lighting technical director: ILM

Jonathan Jack
group head of finance: Cinesite

Jiri Jacknowitz
digital artist

Zave Jackson
lead compositor: Cinesite

creative finishing supervisor

Hetal Jain
vfx executive producer: BOT VFX

Prerana Jaiswal
Weta Digital

Daehwan Jang
senior layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic

head of creatures: Weta Digital

Drew Jones
global sales & business development: Cinesite

Ken Mitchel Jones
visual effects artist

Nico Kahmann
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Hiro Kamegaya
visual effects coordinator

Lukasz Kataoka
jun. 3d generalist: TRIXTER

Greg Keech
lead developer: Cinesite

Mark Keetch
hard surface modelling supervisor: ILM

Kelly Fan
Layout artist: ILM

Andrew Kennedy
lead technical director: Stereo D

Kerstin Kensy
vfx producer: Cinesite

Dániel Keresztes
camera technical director: Weta Digital

Thorsten Kesse
animator: TRIXTER

Simran Khalsa
effects department manager

Praveen Kilaru
visual effects producer

Emily Killgore
visual effects trainee

Haetsal Kim
Layout artist: Industrial Light&Magic

Jia Kim
digital compositor: Digital Domain

Andrew Kinnear
compositor: Cinesite

Anooj Kiran
lead integration artist: Digital Domain

Aleksandar Kitanovski
hr & operations coordinator: Cinesite

Dag Kjetsa
compositing: TRIXTER

Niels Roscher
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Eric A. Kohler
visual effects executive producer: SSVFX

Joshua Koilpillai
modeler: TRIXTER

Christopher Kollar
compositing: TRIXTER

Elicia Koo
Digital Domain

Lexi Koome
visual effects coordinator

Venkaiah Chowdary Koppaka
matchmove artist: legend vfx

Dmytro Korolov
pipeline td: Digital Domain

Rico Koschmitzky
pipeline td: TRIXTER

Simone Kraus
VFX executive producer: TRIXTER

Heath Kraynak
digital compositor: ILM

Jesse Kretschmer
head of pipeline: TRIXTER

Patrick Kreuser
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Anna Kriegl
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Mateusz Krzastek
senior compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Alexey Kuchinsky
compositing supervisor: TRIXTER

Nicha Kumkeaw
compositor

Amit George Kuruvilla
effects supervisor: ILM

Evan Kwan
compositor: Digital Domain

Mounika Kyatam
Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital

Stiliyan Kyusheliev
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Julian Koerrenz
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Fridtjof Kuehn
animation td: TRIXTER

Mieszko Lacinski
texture & lookdev artist: Cinesite

Sabine Laimer
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Erran Lake
Lead Data Wrangler

Marc Landrain
visual effects artist

Dan Lane
Previs Lead

Felix Dario Lang
look dev artist: Digital Domain

Dávid Lantos
senior rigging td: digital domain

Julien Lasbleiz
lighting artist: ILM

Manon Le Bas
Digital Production Manager: ScanlineVFX

Svetozar Lebedyev
vfx editor: TRIXTER

April Leckie
camera technical director: weta digital

Danny Lee
digital compositor: Digital Domain

Marco Lee
texture photographer

Andrew Leighton
modeller: Cinesite

Matt Leonard
vfx trainer: ILM

Lucil Lepeuple
Previs artist: The Third Floor Inc

Joe Leveson
show pipeline td: Cinesite

Melissa Lin
digital artist: ILM

Victoria Liu
visual effects coordinator

Clément Liégeois
digital compositor: SSVFX

Matthew Lloyd
visual effects associate production manager

Jason Locke
matchmove lead

Reilly Lohr
senior texture painter

Roxana Loncea
CG Artist: ClearAngle Studios

Lukas Lundberg
effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Lucy Luong
lead layout artist: Cinesite

Tony Lyons
compositing: TRIXTER

Laura López García De Blas
vfx department production manager

Rob MacBride
digital paint artist

Iwona Macesowicz
vfx recruiter: TRIXTER

Jason Madigan
compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Caolmhe Maguire
visual effects producer: SSVFX

Karey Maltzahn
executive producer: Digital Domain

Charana Mapatuna
Digital Paint And Roto Artist: Scanline VFx

Mark Marcin
digital artist: ILM

Mincho Marinov
senior layout artist: ILM

Tony Marioni
digital compositor: Digital Domain

Lisa Marra
visual effects producer

Andrew Martin
2nd unit visual effects production coordinator: ilm/visual effects production coordinator: ILM

Tom Martinek
senior digital artist: ILM

Juan Martinez
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Andrew B. Mason
production assistant: Cinesite

Marco Masotti
digital compositor

Daniel Matthews
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Dirk Matzkuhn
compositing: TRIXTER

Andrea Maxwell
visual effects editor

Dan Mayer
CG Supervisor

Ruben Mayor
lead fx td: Weta Digital

Zack Mazerolle
visual effects editor

Graham McBride
visual effects artist

Roope McGirr
data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite

Brandon McNaughton
compositor

Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor

Riccardo Meneghello
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Aditya Menon
visual effects coordinator

Kiran Menon
digital compositor

Marco Meyer
compositing: TRIXTER

Jaymie Miguel
visual effects artist

Abel Milanes
senior compositor: ILM

Seth F. Miller
digital paint artist: Weta Digital

Chris Montesano
pipeline supervisor

Daniel Moreno
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Lauren Morimoto
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM

Katie Morris
digital artist: ILM

Ivan Moutinho
plate lab wrangler

Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez
compositing: TRIXTER

Aileen Mu
visual effects producer: Lola VFX

Dominik Mueller
fx artist: TRIXTER

Shane Mulholland
Layout Department Manager: Weta Digital

Mary Mullan
roto & prep artist: Cinesite

Melissa Mullin
digital artist

Mattia Munafò
modeller & texture artist: Cinesite

Janusz Murawski
compositor: Cinesite

Jackie K. Murphy
digital artist: capital T

Kailene Murray
production assistant

Aly Musso
ingest coordinator

Monica Muzzolini
senior lookdev & lighting td: Cinesite

Stefan Müller
compositing: TRIXTER

Kristine Nadal
visual effects accountant

Naren Naidoo
digital paint supervisor: ILM

Duncan Nairn
paint artist

Dan Nanu
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Josiah Nathan
compositor

Sebastian Ness
senior layout artist

Marla I. Selhorn
layout supervisor: ILM

Helen Newby
head of compositing: Cinesite

Trent Newton
ingest/delivery coordinator: Stereo D

David Nguyen
digital production administrator: digital domain

Vinh Nguyen
Lead Compositor

Jeremy Nicolaides
Executive Producer: Legend 3D

Mark Nijjar
technical director: Stereo D

vfx executive producer: Lola Visual Effects

Julie Nixon
VFX producer: TRIXTER

Sandra Nowak
junior controller: TRIXTER

Ben O'Brien
visual effects artist

Sean O'Connor
digital compositor

Michael Ochoa
finishing assist/color assist

Mike Ocoboc
digital compositor

Gregory Oehler
visual effects supervisor: Mammal Studios

Jae-sung Oh
vfx production manager

Felipe Olid Guerrero
digital compositor: Cinesite

Javier Ortega
digital compositor: SSVFX

Chelsea Osborne
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Markus Oswald
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Jina Park
Modeler: Digital Domain

Ian Parra
digital compositor

Aaron Parry
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D

Jittiyaporn Patjuthane
accountant: TRIXTER

Julian Payne
roto artist: Weta Digital

Margaux Peach
lighting & compositing department manager: weta digital

Brian Peluso
digital compositor

João Miguel Pereira
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Angelica Perez
digital compositor

Christian Perschky
head of systems technology: Cinesite

Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
visual effects coordinator

Noah Peterson
senior creature fx: Scanline VFX

Zaid Petros
prep & paint artist: Cinesite

Gergana Petrova
VFX Coordinator

Chris Petts
cg supervisor: Cinesite

James Pollard
senior rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Jason Pomerantz
Post Production Supervisor

Daniel Post
digital compositor

Tim Potter
Head of Assets: Cinesite

Christian Poullay
senior matchmover: Cinesite

Stewart Probert
Production Manager: Clear Angle Studios

Valentin Procida
junior rigger: TRIXTER

Troy Provencal
lidar technician

Franzisca Puppe
VFX executive producer: TRIXTER

Ashwin Ram
Lead Modeler

Francisco Ramirez
visual effects editor

Kade Ramsey
digital paint artist: Weta Digital

Jonathan Ravagnani
visual effects artist

Kisholay Ray
production coordinator

Simone Re Depaolini
desktop support technician: TRIXTER

Amaro Ribeiro
roto & prep artist: Cinesite

Mnandi Ridley
digital artist

Diego Riestra
senior compositor: TRIXTER

Charles G. Roberts
compositor

Glyn Roberts
group accountant: Cinesite

Tavis Roberts
senior lighting technical director

Josh Robertson
Pipeline TD

Duncan Rodger
finance director: Cinesite

Ricardo Rodriguez Gambini
Senior Compositor: SSVFX / digital compositor: SSVFX

Ismael Alabado Rodriguez
facial modeller

Alessio Rosio
Previs Artist

Nicole Montemayor
visual effects production manager

Alvin Roxas
digital production manager: digital domain

Nicola Russi
senior animator: TRIXTER

Valter Sagrillo
senior creature td: Cinesite

Anna Samuel
compositor: Cinesite

Florian Sanchez
digital compositor: Digital Domain

Alessandro Saponi
cg supervisor: Weta Digital

Tarkan Sarim
lead grooming td: Scanline VFX

Rebecca Saunders
VFX Data Wrangler / post visual effects coordinator

Alexander Savenko
head of production technology: Cinesite

Sebastian Schmall
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Roman Schmidt
lead visual effects

Carl Schröter
digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Jorrit Schulte
digital compositor: Cinesite

Andreas Schuster
pipeline td: TRIXTER

Charles Schwartz
layout artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Sven Skoczylas
lookdev artist: Weta Digital

Michele Sciolette
group cto: Cinesite

Daniel Seeger
compositor: TRIXTER

Ryan Sefton
cyber scanning capture artist

Rene Segura
digital artist

Ravinder Sembi
lighting td: Cinesite

Seunghye Seo
FX TD: Digital Domain

Ardahan Sernaz
FX TD: Cinesite

Lorenzo Serran
lighting artist: Digital Domain

Behnam Shafiebeik
compositor: ILM

Manesh Shafiei
media systems: Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain

Harshkumar Shah
creature assistant technical director

Sameer Shah
senior matte painter/generalist: ILM

Gary Shelley
Roto/Paint Show Lead

Randal Shore
Executive Staff: ILM

Maryna Shuklina
vfx editor: TRIXTER

Darío Siero
digital compositor: Digital Domain

Joseph Silva
compositor: Digital Domain

Karolina Simos
associate producer: TRIXTER

Danny Singh
visual effects editor

Craig Skerry
vfx associate production manager

Maciej Skoluba
visual effects artist

Abbie Sledmar
roto & prep artist: Cinesite

Chris Smallfield
associate vfx supervisor: TRIXTER

Dane Allan Smith
Executive Producer: THE THIRD FLOOR

Danny Smith
senior systems administrator: Cinesite

Natalie Smith
digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Rebecca j Smith
visual effects coordinator

Lukasz Sobisz
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Michael Solon
digital compositor

Christian Sommer
VFX executive producer: TRIXTER

Eddie Soria
digital paint lead: Weta Digital

Joseph A. Spano III
senior compositor

Grant Spencer
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Outpost VFX

Sonia Spes
vfx production coordinator: Cinesite

Sudhanshu Srivastava
FX TD: Digital Domain 3.0

Christian Stanzel
compositing: TRIXTER

David Steed
pipeline developer: Cinesite

Maris Stekels
visual effects artist

Andy Stevens
visual effects editor: Cinesite

Sam Stewart
digital paint artist: ILM

Alan Stucchi
Lead Compositor

Alexander Szabados
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Divya Tandon
junior recruiter: TRIXTER

Eric Tang
rigging supervisor: Digital Domain

Hanzhi Tang
digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain

Zhanghua Tang
compositor

Solene Tchijakoff
vfx coordination: TRIXTER

Jamie Telfer
camera technical director: Weta Digital

Werner Ten Hoeve
digital compositor: Digital Domain 3.0

Hitesh Thadani
compositor

Damien Thaller
digital environment supervisor

Raphael Thiery
camera technical director: weta digital

Anne-Sofie Tholander
compositor: Cinesite

Prajeesh Thomas
Weta Digital

Jennifer Thompson
head of production: TRIXTER

Daniel Thomson
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Eric Timm
stereo compositor

Ruggero Tomasino
senior compositor: Cinesite

Tyler Tometich
tv campaign graphics: Mocean

Salvador Tovar
compositing: TRIXTER

Alan Travis
digital artist

Chris Treichel
vp of production: Stereo D

John Treusch
visual effects artist

Claus Tropitzsch
head of finance: TRIXTER

János Tujner
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Arron Turnbull
senior matchmove artist: Cinesite

Joerg Unterberg
lead lighting td: TRIXTER

Claudius Urban
Animation Supervisor: Trixter

Claudius-Johannes Urban
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Nate Usiak
effects artist: Digital Domain

Julian Utz
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Razvan Vacar
motion editor: Weta Digital

compositing: TRIXTER

Michele C. Vallillo
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Mammal Studios

Rick van de Schootbrugge
compositor

Nanda van der Eijk
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Justin van der Lek
visual effects supervisor: onset Weta Digital

James Van Der Reyden
motion capture operator: weta digital

Todd Vaziri
lead artist: ILM

Charles-Henri Vidaud
dmp/environment artist: Cinesite

Eduardo Villarreal
digital compositor

Miguel Lleras Villaveces
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Tracy Villeda Meneses
digital paint artist: ILM

Tarquin Vosper
digital compositor

Samuel Waghorn
digital resources manager: Cinesite

Ryan Wakeford
junior systems administrator: Cinesite

Scott Wakeford
texturing & lighting td: Cinesite

Johan Walfridson
senior pipeline developer: Cinesite

Sean Noel Walker
visual effects supervisor

Andrea Walsh
visual effects artist

Kelly Walsh
lighting artist: Digital Domain

Alex Watkins
prep artist & junior compositor: Cinesite

Craig Watson
financial controller: Cinesite

Elijah Watson
visual effects coordinator: Mammal Studios

Hazel Weatherall
digital artist: 3D Scanning

Philipp Welle
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Glenn Wells
senior matchmove artist

Jeff Wells
digital compositor: ILM Vancouver

Florian Werzinski
shading technical director: weta digital

Ben White
visual effects supervisor: Cinesite

Ruth Wiegand
Head of Rigging: TRIXTER

Aiden Wilk
Layout Artist: Digital Domain

Ryan Wilk
visual effects producer: Digital Domain

William Marshall Wilkinson
vfx editor: pipeline developer: Cinesite

Royston Willcocks
senior modeller: Cinesite

Compositing Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects

Katie Williams
digital paint artist: ILM

Wade Wilson
creature supervisor: ILM

Andrew Winters
visual effects artist

Martin Wiseman
bidding producer: Weta Digital

Felix Wolters
digital compositor

Wong Carmen
digital compositor

Jason Wong
vfx artist: Stereo D

Stephen T.Y. Wong
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Vanessa Wood
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Connor Woodey
texture artist: Cinesite

Simon Wottge
lead animator: Cinesite

Gabriel Yasar
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Vladimir Iordanov
digital compositor: weta digital

Jacob Yorke
compositor

Marvyn Young
visual effects producer weta digital

Can Yuksel
visual effects artist

Farhad Yusufi
Head of Assets: TRIXTER

Damian Zaprucki
Lead Lighting/3d Generalist: Scanline VFX

David Zeng
pipeline technical director

Eric Zhang
digital artist

Vladimir Zhovna
visual effects artist

Dominik Zimmerle
VFX supervisor: TRIXTER

Moosuddee Zoubhair
compositor

Henrik Zähringer
cg & concept: TRIXTER

Matthew Gaskin
stereo compositor: Stereo D

computer graphics supervisor

Corentin Philippe
groom artist

Stunts

(edit)

Keith Adams
stunt driver

Madeline Akey
stunt double: Young Yelena

Nathan Aldous
stunt performer

David Alessi
Precision Driver

Daryl Andrews
head rigger

Ray Armstrong
skydiving stunt double: Dreykov

stunts

Benjamin Ashley
stunt performer

Agel Aurélia
stunt performer

Brian Avery
assistant stunt coordinator: Atlanta Unit

Cristin Azure
Precision driver

Donny Bailey
stunt driver

Paul Bailey
stunt driver

Ian Batey
stunt driver

Matthew Bell
stunt performer

Ádám Bertalan
stunt rigger

Boyle Dave
stunt rigger

Bryce Branagan
stunt rigger

Aidan Brindle
stunt driver/stunt performer

Dermot Brogan
stunt rigger

stunt coordinator: Vfx plate unit atlanta

stunt driver

Andrew Burford
stunt performer

Pablo Casillas
stunt performer

Paul Chappell
precision driver/precision car coordinator Atlanta

Yusuf Chaudhri
stunt performer

David Cheung
stunt performer

Tony Christian
stunt rigger

Kieran Clarke
stunt driver

stunt performer

Joel Conlan
stunt driver

stunt double: Rachel Weisz

stunt performer

James Cox
stunt performer

Tom Cox
stunt driver

Jason Curle
stunt performer

Andrius Davidenas
stunt performer

Jayson Dumenigo
Stunt Coordinator: reshoots / supervising stunt rigger: reshoots

Josh Dyer
stunt performer

Dan Euston
stunt performer

fight team / stunt double: Scarlett Johansson

Flanagan John
stunt double: Robert Downey Jr / stunt performer

Eniko Fulop
stunt performer: widow

Eduardo Gago Munoz
stunt performer

Genadii Ganchev
stunt performer

Tamas Hagyo
stunt driver

Isaac Hamon
stunt coordinator: motion capture - weta digital

Bobby Holland Hanton
stunt performer

George Harris
stunt performer

Tom Hatt
stunt performer

Claudia Heinz
Stunt Player: Widow

Alan Henry
stunt performer: motion capture - weta digital

Allan Hewitt
skydiving coordinator

Robert Hladik
stunt performer

Al Holland
stunt performer

Hollie Hurrell
stunt department office PA

Max Häusle
stunt performer

C.C. Ice
stunt double: Scarlett Johansson

Radoslav Ignatov
stunt performer

Ivan Iliev
stunt performer

Othman Ilyassa
stunt performer

Rob Inch
stunt coordinator

Martin Ivanov
stunt driving double

Jack Jagodka
stunt performer

Erin Jameson
stunts

stunt performer

Ronan Kearns
stunt rigger

Eniko Korcsmaros
stunt performer

József Kovalik Jr.
stunt performer

Theo Kypri
stunt coordinator: Atlanta unit

Sarah Lawrence
stunt department office coordinator

Balazs Lengyel
assistant stunt coordinator HU / stunt performer

Cash
stunt rigger

Sarah Lochlan Williams
stunt double: Michelle Lee

Sonny Louis
stunt performer

Stunt Double: David Harbour

Chris Manger
stunt rigger

István Draco Markolt
stunt performer

Rob Mars
stunt double: David Harbour

Stilyan Mavrov
stunt performer

Michaela McAllister
main stunt double: Florence Pugh / stunt double: Scarlett Johansson

stunt double: Ray Winston

Kyle Mclean
stunts

Trayan Milenov-Troy
Fight Choreography Team / Fight Trainer

Lee Millham
stunt driver

Matthew Miscione
stunt rigger

stunt double Scarlett Johansson

Chris Morrison
stunt motorcycle double

Steve Mullins
stunt performer

Lucy Jayne Murray
stunt double: Florence Pugh / stunt double: Scarlett Johansson

Vanda Mocár
stunt performer

Richard Nagy
stunt performer

Cali
Fight Choreography Team

Carl Anthony Nespoli
stunt driver: array camera driver

Daren Nop
Fight Choreography Team

Lauren Okadigbo
stunt double: Nanna Blondell

Béla Orsányi
stunt performer

Orsányi Iván
stunt performer

Domonkos Pardanyi
stunt coordinator: Hungary

Leesa Pate
Precision Driver/Precision Car Coordinator VFX Plate Unit

stunt actor

stunt double

Shane Roberts
stunt performer

Florian Robin
assistant stunt coordinator

Robert Shavers
utility stunts

Matt Sherren
stunt performer

Vasil Simeonov
stunt performer

Jon Slayer
stunt performer

Dena Sodano
motorcycle stunt double: Atlanta Unit

Georgi Stanislavov
stunt performer

stunt performer

Dawid Szatarski
Fight Choreography Team

Dorottya Talpassy
stunt performer

Farkas Tamás
stunt performer

Veselin Troyanov
stunt performer

Teodor Tsolov
stunt performer

Luke Tumber
stunt performer

Jérémie Vigot
stunt performer

Tihomir Vinchev
stunt performer

Chris Waite
stunt performer

Elmo Walker
stunt performer

Justin Webb
stunt driver

Mark Weinhandl
precision driver

William Willoughby
stunt performer

Jade Xu
stunt performer: Widow

Vasil Yordanov
stunts

Fight Coordinator

Ramon Álvarez
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Youssef Ahbid
grip

Shane Anderson
grip: Gang boss

Richard Arnold
best boy grip: additional photography

Kevin Baker
Still Photographer: second unit: U.K., Morocco

Simon Baker
lighting programmer

Csaba Bankhardt
key grip second unit

Alex Basham
practical electrician

Luka Bazeli
Camera Operator: Additional Photography

Josh Bearden
lighting technician: Atlanta unit

Alex Bender
first assistant camera: main unit

Jason Berman
phantom camera technician

Jonte Beswick
array camera technician

Max Beswick
array camera technician

Roger Bolanos
gang boss rigging electric

Kai Borson-Paine
media manager: additional photography

Jeremy Braben
aerial director of photography

Jamie Bruce
lighting technician

Jeremy Brussell
Key Rigging Grip: additional photography

Caolán Caddell
camera trainee: main unit

Gabe Camacho
cable camera technician

Ian Campbell
first assistant camera

Jonathan Carbonaro
digital imaging technician: aerial unit

Alex Carr
Camera Array Operator

Natalie Carr
digital imaging technician: additional photography

Carlos Castrillon
lighting technician: Atlanta Unit

Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston
video assistant: dailies

Richard Chapelle
2nd unit camera operator

Peter Chrimes
key grip: Los Angeles Unit

Wailoon Chung
electrical rigging

David Churchyard
First Assistant Camera: 'b' camera, 2nd Unit

Marcel Ciurea
grip

Andres Claridge
second assistant camera: dailies main unit

Bennett Clarke
second assistant camera: 2nd unit: dailies

Josh Cleland
Camera Array Technician

Craig Clements
grip

Barney Coates
first assistant camera: main unit

Shaun Cobley
'a' camera: second unit/steadicam operator

Joe Coffey
Data Manager: DIT

Marc Cole
"a" camera operator: los angeles / A Camera/Steadi LA unit / a camera operator: additional photography / camera operator

Adam Coles
'A' Camera 1st AC Main Unit/Additional Operator

Darren Coomber
stand-by rigger

Jarvis Coxwell
Video playback operator: Splinter unit

David Cozens
additional first assistant camera: main unit

Nicholas Crew
first assistant camera: Descent unit dailies

Jeff Crumbley
b camera operator: Atlanta Unit

Tomislav Culina
additional photography

Bence Czeh
technocrane technician

Rick Davidson
camera operator "a" camera/steadicam Atlanta Unit

Kieran Dawson
electrician

Carlos De Carvalho
director of photography second unit

Mardon de Carvalho
Digital imaging technician: second unit

Paul Deane
digital imaging technician: descent unit

Saskia Dedman
Camera Trainee: second unit

Matthew Deetsch
chief lighting programmer: additional photography

Max Deleo
"a" camera second assistant: los angeles / a camera 2nd assistant: additional photography

Kevin Descheemaeker
Russian Arm Techician

Eric Kyle Deshazo
Video assist utility

Matt Dickinson
lighting technician: Decent Unit Daillies

Andy Duncan
electrician

Joe Elrom
digital imaging technician: VFX Plate Unit

Antoney Robert Ephgrave
lighting technician: second unit

Márton F. Tóth
second assistant camera: 2nd Unit

Bence Faragó
Second Unit Best Boy Grip

Glen Fendley
grip

Eammon Fitzgerald
best boy 2nd unit

Cameron FitzMaurice
UAS Pilot

Dean Foard
lighting technician: Descent Unit

Wesley J. Ford
Rigging Grip

Adam Forrest
DIT assistant/Data Manager: second unit

Scott Forte
First Assistant Camera: Atlanta

George Anthony Fox
central loader: main unit

Alex Fraser
Key Grip: Descent Unit / key grip: third unit

Isaac Gallego Pérez
video playback assistant: dailies

Krisztián Galanics
first assistant camera: Budapest

Raquel Gallego
"b" camera operator: los angeles / b camera operator: additional photography

Dan Gamble
"b" camera operator: decent unit

Harry Gamble
first assistant camera

John Gamble
DOP Decent Unit

Tom Gamble
A camera 2nd ac: descent unit

Samantha Gardella
digital utility

Scott Garfield
still photographer: additional photography

Jorge Luis German
Video Assist Operator: VFX Plate Unit

Chris Getman
lighting technician

Leigh Gold
first assistant camera: main unit

Merritt Gold
additional first assistant camera: main unit

Pippa Griffith-Jones
camera trainee: main unit

Grayson Guldenschuh
Camera Utility: Atlanta Unit

Dave Hamilton-Green
camera operator: main unit

Jos'h Hancher
first assistant: b Camera Atlanta Unit

Truman Hanks
digital utility: additional photography / utility: additional photography

Thomas Harmon
dimmer board operator

Peter Harris
second unit gaffer

Colin Hazell
Crane and remote head tech

Marshall Hendershot
media manager: additional photography

Chad Herr
dactylcam pro operator

Matthew J. Hicks
stitch technician: Array

Amanda Holland
video trainee: second unit

Jordan Holtane
systems technician: additional photography

Hannah Jell
central loader: descent unit

Dan Jones
Best Boy Electric: additional photography

Alex Joseph
oculus head tech: atlanta unit

Russell Kennedy
additional 1st a/c

Jeremiah Kent
second assistant camera: additional photography

Michael-Daniel-King
electrician

Pete Klingenberg
Rigging Electric

Kalli Kouf
loader: additional photography

Evan Krogh
spydercam rigger

Lane Leagans
Key Grip: Atlanta

Becky Lee
aerial camera technician

Oliver Lemmings
Grip Trainee: Second Unit

Abby Linne
Camera Operator: Atlanta, Los Angeles

Chris Lumpkin
grip

Dávid Láposi
data management technician: plate unit

Michael MacDuff
camera preparation technician

Darren Mackay
stand by rigger

Jay Maidment
still photographer

Rick Malahy
grip

Joe Marsden
stabileye technician

Nick Masters
RF technician

Danny McGee
lighting technician

Adam McGrady
video assist operator: second unit

Toby McKay
second assistant camera: main unit

Negoita Mihai
libra head technician

Robert Bryce Milburn
grip

Dan Ming
a camera first assistant: additional photography

Nelson Moncada
e camera second assistant: second unit Atlanta

Scott Montgomery
drone camera operator

Adam Moody
electrician

James Moriarty
Trainee Grip: main unit

Dean Morris
A cam Dolly Grip

B Camera Operator: Main Unit

Marshall Mowbray
video assistant: descent unit

Simon Muir
Key Grip: Second unit

Lucas Murray-Reynolds
video trainee: main unit

Gábor Nagy
rf technician second unit / rf technician

Mike Nami Jr.
grip

Csaba Nemesházi
camera operator: second unit

Edmund Ng
video assistant: second unit

Gary Nolan
Rigging Supervisor

Yakoubi Nordine
key grip

Louie Northern
drone pilot: atlanta unit

Zoltan Aron Odor
best boy grip/Budapest main unit

Jesse Olivares
video Assist operator: United States

Márk Oláh
second assistant camera

Elizabeth Owen
camera trainee: main unit

Luca Parasiliti
camera trainee: main unit dailies

Joseph Parker
best boy grip

Phil Pastuhov
aerial director of photography: atlanta unit

George Pedol
Central Loader: Second Unit

Alan Perrin
drone pilot

James Perry
second assistant camera: main unit

Raul Peña
electrician

Sam Phillips
First Company Grip

Felix Pickles
First assistant camera: 'c' camera; 2nd Unit

Marcus Pohlus
a camera operator: main unit / steadicam operator: main unit

Rob Portus
Tyr Arm operator

Stephen Price
phantom camera technician

Steve Pugh
A camera grip: 2nd unit

Michele Puricelli
libra head technician: dailies

Sturm Pál
Rigger

Máté Pálla
camera operator: dailies

Kristóf Párdányi
first assistant camera: Budapest

Ismel Ramos
electrician

Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
additional camera operator

Sean Ricigliano
epk camera operator

Mackie Roberts
key grip: additional photography

Sean Roberts
Fixture Foreman: additional photography

Balázs Rozgonyi
RF supervisor

Terje Røkke
Russian arm operator

Barna Sandor
RF technician

Kelt Saunders
Grip Trainee: Dailies

Todd Semmes
Spydercam coordinator

Kasia Serafin
camera trainee main unit dailies prep

Richard B. Shean
Video playback operator

Cray Smith
lighting trainee

James Smith
additional second assistant camera: main unit

Patrick Sokley
first assistant camera: Atlanta

Roger Spain
"b" camera second assistant / b camera second assistant: additional photogaraphy

Squire Oliver
b camera second unit

Jacqueline Stahl
"c" camera first assistant

Jaqueline Stahl
c camera first assistant: additional photography

Stefan Stankowski
a cam operator: descent unit

Brian Steele
stand-by rigger

Antal Steinbach
gaffer atlanta

Ben Stinson
c cam dolly grip: Atlanta Unit

Stephen Stumberg
hd video assist operator

Chandra Sudtelgte
2nd unit additional utility

Mark Sunderland
additional set lighting technician

Justin Suriano
grip

Bálint Svigruha
rf technician

Jørgen Sviland
Technocrane grip

Kraig Swisher
drone first assistant camera: VFX Plate Unit

Adrienn Szabó
still photographer: 2nd unit

Máté Széles
rf technician

Gabor Szucs
Budapest unit: Russian Arm Head Technician

Krisztián Tajti
data wrangler

Alex Taylor
first assistant camera: second unit

Giles Taylor
2nd Unit: C camera

Sam Taylor
second assistant camera: 'c' camera, second unit

Alex Teale
second assistant camera: 'a' camera, second unit

Sam Thurston
aerial camera assistant

Chris Toll
"b" camera first assistant: los angeles / b camera first assistant: additional photography

Stamos Triantafyllos
camera operator, main unit, budapest

Max Turpin
dit assistant: descent unit, dailies

Dániel Tóth
gaffer: second unit

Bence Tölgyesi
rf technician / rf technician: dailies

Giovanni Vargas
rigging electrician

Tracy Viera
"c" camera second assistant / c camera second assistant: additional photography

Harry Walker
electrical rigger

Lee Walters
gaffer

Rhys Warren
Camera Trainee: second unit

Victoria Warren
second assistant camera: "d" camera - main unit /"a" camera - second unit /"a" camera - second unit )

Callum Watt
B Camera Grip: 2nd Unit

Dustin Weathers
grip

Paul Wheeldon
first assistant camera: 'a' camera, second unit

James D. Wickman
dolly grip: los angeles: a camera

Sterling Wiggins
second assistant "b" camera: U.S.A. Unit

Paul Wilcox
Practical Electrician

Clive David Williams
Tyr arm technician

David Winner
best boy grip: additional photography

Matt Wright
2nd Assistant Camera Dailies

Amy Yeats
A Cam 2nd AC

Syon Keenan Yeremian
lighting technician

George Zador
on-set editor: second unit / video assist operator: second unit

Constandinos Dean Zimarakis
additional camera grip: second unit

Rob Hardy
additional cinematographer

Michael Mensah
crane technician dailies / remote head technician/2nd unit dailies

Rick Woollard
c camera operator dailies & stunt previs operator dailies

Animation Department

(edit)

Cecile Dubois-Herry
animator

Tony Flemming
animator

Cody Graham
animator

Nicholas Hogan
animator

Odigie Johnson
animator

Kolby Krook
animator

Carlo Loffredo
animation: Digital Domain / animator

Sachin Mathew
animator

Béranger Maurice
animator

Tom Pinon
Senior animator

Frankie Stellato
Animation Supervisor

Zi Chao Tan
Lead Animator

Chi Chung Tse
animator

Camille Turon
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Marton Dancz
extras casting

Molly Doyle
casting assistant

Madeleine Escarne
background casting assistance

Anissa Garcia
casting assistant

Johnny Gidcomb
adr voice casting

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
extras casting

Sandra Marthon
extras casting

Charlie Rotheram
extras casting

Mounir Saguia
casting manager

Peter Simko
key crowd marshall

Jason B. Stamey
casting associate

Dickie Trant
extras casting

Veronika Varjasi
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Rachid Aadassi
crowd costume supervisor

Othmane Ajana
costume assistant

Abdelkrim Akallach
costume department supervisor

Terry Archer
Villain Costumer

David Ball
costume assistant

Haraszti Blanka
costumer

Pierre Bohanna
Costume FX HOD Modeller

Panka Bojtor
on set costumer: Budapest

Alexandra Bondi
Costume Buyer

Sue Bradbear
senior costume maker

Kaniez Braganza
Textile Artist

Erinn Cahill
Costume Production Assistant

Michael Carey
costume assistant

Federico Cervantes
Specialty Costumer: Additional Photography

Kate Chadderton
costume coordinator

Kate Lawes
costume maker

Lorraine Cooksley
senior costume maker

Richard Davies
assistant costume designer

Jessica Davis
Costume Maker

Brooke Dibble
costume concept artist

Alexandra Disertori
set costumer

Harriet Edmonds
costumer: Ms. Johansson

Beryl Anne Cohen
Chief Textile Artist

Eva Farkas
principals

Daniel Fortin
costume assistant

Natasha Freeman
Costume Maker

Máté Gajdics
costumer

Dan Grace
costume supervisor

Anna Haigh
costume graphic artist

Brendan Handscombe
wardrobe supervisor

Pearl Haslam
junior textile artist

Dóra Hegedüs
daily dresser

Mariette Hendriks
costume cutter

Monique Holt
costume assistant

Sarah Humphrey
costume cutter

Jimmy Jay
set costumer: additional photography

Vivienne Jones
assistant costume designer

Eniko Karadi
senior costume maker

Karson Kelley
ager/dyer

Harriet Kendall
assistant costume designer

Sara Khabir
costume co-ordinator

Katerina Kojeva
costume assistant

Tamzin Lillywhite
costume prop modeller

Susan MacKenzie
senior costume maker

Leon McGhie
costume junior

David McLaughlin
head leather craftsman

Heidi McQueen-Prentice
costume assistant

Alicia Fay Moore
Costume Prop Modeller

Gary Page
principal costume cutter

Stephanie Paul
principal dresser

Jessica Pazdernik
key costumer: additional photography

Nora Pinter
on set costumer: Budapest

Lisa D. Quercioli
key costumer

James Randall
costume prop modeller

Nicholas Roche-Gordon
key costumer

Margarethe Schmoll
senior costume maker

Lily Scott
key set costumer: additional photography

Ella Sehic
Costume Production Assistant

Laura Sindall
costume maker

Jackson Soar
costume assistant

Amelia Stephensen
junior textile artist

Audrey Strahan
Background Costumer

Zoe Taylor
Costume Maker

Gemma Rose Todd
junior costume prop maker

Barbara Urbanyi
key costumer: Budapest

Rachel Wallbridge
junior costume prop modeller

Darrell Warner
costume concept artist

Sam Williams
costume concept modeller

Location Management

(edit)

Jamie Barnett
location marshall

Khalid Bouslamy
location manager

Jaafar Bouzid
location manager

Peter Bruteig Henriksen
location assistant: Norway

Andreas Bugge
location assistant: Norway

Lois Constantinou
location marshall

Tom Cowell
location marshal

Sean Crane
assistant location manager

Matt Craufurd
assistant location manager

Jacob Crow
location trainee

Nick DaLonzo
assistant location manager

Alex Darby
unit manager

Josh Dillard
key assistant location manager

Omar Darouiche
key location manager

Umut Moose Duzgunce
location marshal

Amy Eglen
location marshal

Ahmed el Bilk
location assistant

Redouane Fihi
key assistant location manager / location assistant

Danny Gibbons
locations

Corey Gilbert
key assistant location manager

Oliver Laurenson Gore
location marshall: dailies

Faical Hajji
key assistant location manager

Raine Hall
location manager

Jonny Hinsley
location marshal

Harriet Hodgskin
location coordinator

Jack Holloway
location assistant

Sofia Hummelin
Location Marshall

Ismail Kajji
set manager

Andrew C. Kirk
key assistant locations manager: Second Unit

Dorthe Paulsen Kolkinn
location assistant: Norway

Hege Kolkinn
location assistant: Norway

Ashley Lawrence
location marshal

Jamie Lengyel
supervising location manager

Mikey Lloyd
location marshal

Mohamed Mahmoud
location coordinator

Ahmed ait Mbarek
basecamp manager

Benedek Akos Molnar
location assistant

Zsolt Molnar
location manager

Isabella Panousis
assistant location manager

Matthew Risebrow
location manager

Ola Rydjord
unit manager: Norway

Steve Michael Røyset
location manager: Norway

George Simmonds
location marshall

Molly Simmons
location marshal

Ailís Smith
locations

Yassine Soumani
location assistant

Adam Spinks
location marshal

Aurelia Thomas
location manager

Sammy Thomson
assistant location manager

Balázs Tóth
assistant location manager

Stuart Wharton
location marshal

Will Woodford
assistant unit manager

Charlotte Wright
location scout

Emily de Mariveles
Location Marshal

Joe Miles
location marshal

Music Department

(edit)

Bill Abbott
music editor

Max Aruj
additional music

Christine Bergren
music clearance and legal

Mark Berrow
violin

Rachel Bolt
viola

Robb Boyd
music editor

Stefano Civetta
additional score editor

music mixed by / music recorded by

Vincenzo di Francesco
orchestrator

Michael Dore
singer

Michael Elderkin
orchestrator

Sven Faulconer
additional music

conductor

Clifton Harrison
musician: viola

Dave Jordan
music supervisor

Yuri Kalnits
violin

Queenie Li
Music Production Coordinator

Roger Linley
musician: double bass

Steve Mair
musician: double bass

Vicky Matthews
musician / musician: cello

Gerard McCann
music editor

Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator

Denise Okimoto
Assistant Music Editor

Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
orchestrator

Jill Streeter
head of music preparation

Steffen Thum
composer: additional music

Laurence Ungless
musician: double bass

Allen Walley
musician: double bass

Kirsty Whalley
music mixed by

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Madz Abbasi
2nd unit script supervisor: dailies

Charlotte Brownlee
assistant script supervisor

San Davey
script supervisor

Cathy Doubleday
Script Supervisor 2nd Unit

Aisling Hughes
script supervisor: descent unit

Giuditta Natale
script production assistant

Lucy Noble
assistant script supervisor

Claire Stratton
trainee script supervisor

Mark Valenzuela
continuity

Martina Vazzoler
assistant script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department

(edit)

Camilla Aakre
transportation: Norway

Jalal Aziz
transportation captain

Mounir Badia
action vehicle coordinator

Nicholas Balibucci
Picture Car Consultant

Hassane Boukhari
action vehicle assistant

Allan Bradshaw
2nd unit transport captain

Darren Burgess
transportation

Martin Campbell
unit driver

Mark Dennis
driver to director: Cate Shortland

Radouane Ezzidani
transportation captain

Dante Gallo
truck driver

Karsten Heidar
transportation coordinator: Norway

Peter Herst
Driver to Rachel Weisz

Wayne Hogan
driver

Ken Holley
driver

Nabil Jalil
Transportation Manager

Demario Jones
Grip Truck Driver

Kristof Kiraldi
picture car coordinator

Ted Leaning
driver

Mark Mustafa
driver to director of photography

Carl Anthony Nespoli
Array driver

Karoly Niklasz
transportation captain: Budapest, Hungary

Dave O'Donoghue
transportation captain

transportation coordinator

Ron Quitevis
driver

Jeffrey Warren
unit driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

Abde Sallam Ait Abdellah
accountant

Anis El Moubarik Alaoui
assistant accountant

H. Leah Amir
Key Craft Service: Additional Photography

Laura Anderson
assistant accountant

Mandy Anderson
assistant production coordinator: additional photography

Helen Ashton
dialect coach

Maria Gabriela Astorga
basecamp production assistant: additional photography

Asad Ayaz
president of marketing

Devon Baclawski
additional production assistant

Garrett Bailey-Gifford
production assistant

Gábor Bakos
base pa: 2nd unit Budapest

Petruska Beata
armourer

Tony Beetsma
production assistant

Péter Behan
armourer

Djochoua Belovarski
Associate Producer: marketing

Bouchra Bentayeb
assistant production coordinator: Morocco

William Bjorholm
second assistant accountant

Tom Boardman
assistant payroll accountant

russian translator

Ági Bornemissza
accommodation coordinator

Hattie Bradford
Construction Buyer

Gareth Brock
production accountant

Barney Brookes
production assistant

Marcy Brooks
studio teacher

Seán Browne
assistant accountant

Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
production secretary

Zoltán Bus
armourer

Jack Byrne
trainee armourer

Liam Byrne
armoury floor supervisor

Jennifer Cain
voice actor

Audrey Capoul
environmental assistant

Ron Carlos
dialect coach for Mr. Winstone

Rachel Carvill
production assistant: second unit

Aneta Chalas
production coordinator

Jamie Chalkley
aerial unit

Inam Choudhury
production assistant

Jeroen Cocquyt
production assistant: dailies

On Set Acting Coach

Rebecca Creighton
Lock off PA

Klaudia Csányi
assistant production coordinator: Hungary

Barry Curtis
marvel security

Richard Curtis
stand-in: second unit

Sinéad Daly
acting double

Joshua Darby
key assistant production coordinator

Kyana Fazeli
Production & Development Manager

Christian Davis
set pa second unit: dailies

Maria De Ferry
crowd production assistant: dailies

Derron Delaney
key set medic georgia

Shawn Delaney
medic

Kevin Donovan Jr.
production assistant

Sam Dormer
armourer

Alexandra Doyle
stand-in: 2nd Unit - Scarlett Johansson

Eddie Drake
head of technology: Marvel Studios

Kateryna Dronova
production assistant

Giles Dumper
aerial helicopter pilot

Ian Edwards
key armourer 2nd unit

Marlene Enger
production office assistant

Mark Epstein
supporting artist

Brianna Erkman
production assistant

Robert Etall
paramedic

armourer

Cliff Fleming
aerial coordinator

Cory Fleming
aerial ground coordinator

Heather Fortin
production assistant: additional photography

Joanne Fox
assistant: Nigel Gostelow

Emma Friedl
environmental production assistant

Gábor Gajdos
production assistant

Samantha Gardner
1st Assistant Accountant

Mia Garfield
crowd pa: dailies

Tamás Gargya
production trainee

Laura Gary
studio teacher: additional photography

Lena Ghokasian
technology

Michael Gillespie
assistant production coordinator

Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
production assistant

Jaada Lawrence Green
Liani Samuel: Body Double

Quentin Guiavarc'h
additional production assistant: crowd 2nd unit

Merlin Hanbury-Tenison
military advisor

John Harpley
environmental assistant

Martin William Harris
adr/voice talent

Johannes Helmling
lock off pa

David Higgins
personal trainer: Pilates Teacher to Scarlett Johansson and David Harbour

Sean Hind
crowd production assistant: dailies

Noah Howard
2nd Unit Set Medic

William Hughes
production assistant

Stand-In for Rachel Weisz

Zander Inglis
Set PA: 2nd Unit Hungary

Caron Ireland
second unit nurse

Mark Jackson
construction accountant

Nina Jalava
stand-in/photo double: Rachel Weisz

Sean James
body double: David Harbour

Francesca Jaynes
choreographer

D.K. Johnston
production assistant: VFX Plate Unit

Joachim Jørgensen
production assistant: Norway

Gleb Kaminer
additional voice

Carlo Kaya
Lock Off PA: Dailies

Owen Keys
assistant accountant: Hungary

Cser Kinga
production assistant

Innes Knight
technical armourer

Brahim Kodsi
assistant accountant

George Kousaros
technology project manager

Jaroslaw Kozak
standby props

Daniela Kriston
creative executive

Ágnes Kubikné Siroki
H&S supervisor: Mid Atlantic Films

Frida Anker Kulmus
craft & catering: norway

Cary Sato Lee
Crafts Service: additional photography

Gabi Leidal
assistant production coordinator: Hungary

Rob Levy
security

Richard Anthony Lewin
additional set production assistant

Birkás Lili
set pa

Dale Liner
SWAT technical advisor

Gabriel Lippe
Lock off PA: dailies

Kalynn Littleton
travel coordinator: US

Susana Lou
digital asset coordinator

Anthony Lowery
set production assistant: second unit dailies

Shona Ringdalen MacDonald
production coordinator

Camille Marquez
production assistant

Jj McAllister
set pa: dailies

Liam McCartney
armourer

Bálint Megyeri
Set production assistant

Dale Mercer
assistant choreographer

David Miller
security manager

Elizabeth Miller
security coordinator

Garrett Mitchell
second assistant accountant

Ranajana Mitra
chaperone double: dailies

Kevin Moll
studio teacher

Gábor Molnár
medical team supervisor: Hungary

Armando Tomas Mulato
production secretary: Additional Photography

Christopher Mullen
production coordinator: second unit

Kristine Nadal
US accountant

Éles Nikolett
Set PA Second Unit: Hungary

L. Crawford Norman III
local atlanta assistant: Ms. Weisz

Sinatra Onyewuchi
security supervisor

Aylam Orian
ADR loop group

Helen Osborne
assistant production coordinator

Paul Pattison
assistant to mr hurt

Jessica Pennington
Voice Actor

Benjamin Perkins
Acting coach

Jack Gunnar Peterson
production assistant

Maddie Phillips
set pa: 2nd unit

Ryan Potter
vice president: business and legal affairs

Steven Preston
production assistant: additional photography

Kasey Price
cast assistant: Mr. Harbour, Atlanta Unit

Janos Prihoda
immigration coordinator Hungary

Richard Priseman
assistant payroll accountant

Salah Rakouch
production assistant

Cameron Ramsay
franchise manager

Camille Raoult
environmental assistant

Aaron Reeves
set production assistant: second unit

Anikó Rimóczi
production assistant

Aniel Rios
production assistant

Paris Rivers
catering assistant / environmental

Kim Ronstadt
first assistant accountant: Georgia

Charlie Rotheram
military advisor/bootcamp coordinator

miscellaneous crew: additional voices

Eloise Rudd
assistant production coordinator

Marjorie Rudick
production coordinator: Georgia

Ed Ryan
Crowd PA: dailies

Romana Samaritani
Localization & Mastering Executive

Emma Sawyer
Assistant to Cate Shortland

Anne Schtroy
aircraft supplier

David Daniel Sentosa
Set PA

Sarah Shepherd
dialect coach

Jessica Emily Smith
key payroll accountant

Louise Marie Smith
environmental co-ordinator

Tonnie Smith
Second Assistant Accountant

Guin Dill
animal trainer

Steve Solomon
animal trainer

Zsolt Soltész
catering manager: Hungary

Roberto Suarez
production assistant

Eric Sweeney
security

Anna Lilla Szabó
production assistant: 2nd unit Hungary

Widad Taha
production coordinator: Morocco

Dora Takacs
assistant: Florence Pugh - Hungary

Susie Talbot
assistant: Ms. Weisz

Pål Tangen
base manager: Norway shoot

Louis Taylor-Baggs
production assistant: dailies

Raine Telles
environmental assistant

Austin Thomas
Office Production Assistant: additional photography

Elly Thomas
production trainee: 2nd unit

Steven F Thompson
Stand-In/Photo Double: William Hurt

Felicity Thorpe
assistant production coordinator: second unit

Kristina Tiedt
payroll clerk: Georgia

Haley Tiernan
accounting clerk: Georgia

Luke Tolen
base pa

Lee Tolley
production coordinator : Morocco

Dickie Trant
military advisor/boot camp provider

Kolos Trimmel
Production Accountant HU

Ahkeem Turner
production assistant

Luca Unger
additional set production assistant

Jan S. Utstein
Production Finance

Lauren VanOrsdale
graphics producer: marketing services

A.J. Vargas
Manager: Visual Development

Jim Velasco
post production coordinator: technical operations

Ana Luísa Veloso
set pa 2nd unit: dailies

Lauren Von Huene
production supervisor: Atlanta

Dániel Vízkeleti
production assistant

Francesca Wallace
key production assistant

Paul Waller
Lead Snr special effects model maker

Rog Ward
medic: stunts

John Weber
production accountant: Georgia unit

Richard Wild
chief meteorologist

Camilla Wimble
Florence Pugh: Picture Double

Amy Denning Winfrey
Payroll Accountant: additional photography

Kevin Wolf
assistant studio manager

Anthony Woodley
aviation coordinator

Mike Woodley
aerial coordinator

Daniel Woods
assistant production coordinator: Georgia

Nathan Woods
production controller

Jeff Woolford
military aviation advisor

Kari Yovetich
physical asset and warehouse coordinator: Georgia unit

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 4.73 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix