vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

324 views

Director

(edit)

Andrea De Sica
-

Letizia Lamartire
-

Antonio Le Fosse
-

Writer

(edit)

Antonio Le Fosse
-

Giacomo Mazzariol
-

Marco Raspanti
-

Romolo Re Salvador
-

Eleonora Trucchi
-

Isabella Aguilar
-

Giacomo Durzi
-

Producer

(edit)

Marco De Angelis
executive producer / producer / co-executive producer

Nicola De Angelis
executive producer / producer

Gian Gabriele Foschini
line producer

Giangi Foschini
line producer

Original Music

(edit)

Yakamoto Kotzuga
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Francesco Di Giacomo
-

Stefano Falivene
-

Editor

(edit)

Pietro Morana
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Gabriella Giannattasio
-

Marco Matteo Donat-Cattin
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Paolo Bonfini
-

Sonia Peng
-

Art Director

(edit)

Sonia Peng
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Cristian Meniconi
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Chiara Ferrantini
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Raffaella Iorio
key makeup artist

Lisa Pantaleoni
Hair and Makeup Trainee

Caterina De Simone
key hair stylist

Valentina Spuntarelli
assistant hair stylist

Sara Terracciano
makeup artist: daily

Desirè Di Mattia
key hair stylist / key hair designer

Tiziana Rangeri
assistant hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Carlo Maria Camponeschi
production manager / production supervisor

Ilaria Braghese
unit manager

Marco Garrafa
second unit manager / production assistant / production manager

Michele Ottaggio
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Fausto Girasole
second assistant director / first assistant director

Alessandro Panza
first assistant director

Laura Sabatini
second second assistant director / third assistant director

Francesca Baglivo
third assistant director

Matteo Mandelli
first assistant director

Antonio Silvestre
first assistant director

Sabrina Podda
second assistant director

Antonio Silvestre
first assistant director

Francesco Miluzzi
third assistant director

Deborha Brandonisio
assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Sergio Cosulich
set designer / assistant production designer

Italo Maurizi
prop master

Sound Department

(edit)

Antongiorgio Sabia
sound mixer / sound

Andrea Giannetta
boom operator

Matt Caplan
english dubbing: Mirko Trovato / english dubbing: Additional Voices

english dubbing: Lorenzo Zurzolo / english dubbing: Additional Voices

Julie Ann Taylor
english dubbing: Galatea Ranzi / english dubbing: Additional Voices

Thomas Giorgi
sound designer / sound effects editor

english dubbing: Massimo Poggio / english dubbing: Additional Voices

english dubbing: Claudia Pandolfi / english dubbing: Additional Voices

Marco Ciorba
foley artist

Airi Mori
recording engineer / dialogue editor

Maurizio Rolfo
additional sound / Cable man

Bart Tangredi
english dubbing: Additional Voices

Brandon Behymer
recording engineer / sound recordist

Mark Ettel
mixing engineer

Gualdrini Michele
re-recording mixer

Stormie Rae Radtke
recording engineer

english dubbing: Additional Voices

english dubbing: Paolo Calabresi

Valerio Tedone
boom operator: second unit

Jonathan J. Abarca
engineer

David Cooley
english dubbing: Thomas Trabacchi

Gabriele Fasano
field recordist

Leonardo Paoletti
sound effects editor

Emanuele Sica
sound assistant

Julie Bersani
english dubbing: Additional Voices

Will Collyer
english dubbing: Additional Voices

english dubbing: Additional Voices

Enrico Roselli
foley artist

Christian Zampagni
boom operator

english dubbing: Additional Voices

Cesare Seclì
sound assistant

english dubbing: Additional Voices

english dubbing: Additional Voices

Igor Cianti
boom operator

Bruno Glisbergh
sound mixer

english dubbing: Additional Voices

Claudio Bagni
second unit

Visual Effects

(edit)

Monica Galantucci
visual effects supervisor

Carlo Alleva
compositor / digital compositor / motion designer / motion graphics artist

Alessandro Chiossi
digital compositor

Mauro Maccari
digital compositor

Raffaele Nappi
digital compositor

Micaela Tempesta
digital compositor

Luca D'Annibale
digital compositor

Marco Prosperi
digital compositor

Riccardo Cesarini
motion graphics producer

Simona Forti
Pipeline Coordinator

Davide Mazzetti
digital compositor

Clarissa Sbardella
digital compositor

Stunts

(edit)

Giorgio Antonini
stunt coordinator

Maria Gnecchi
stunt double: Alice Pagani

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Simone Marzolino
data manager

Sofía Karakachoff
second assistant camera

Maurizio Di Stefano
gaffer

Tiziano Saraca
First Assistant Camera "A" camera / first assistant camera / focus puller 1

Alfredo Lembo
Digital Imaging Technician / D.i.t

Roberto Fucci
grip / key grip

Massimo Cecchini
electrician

Marco di Stefano
electrician

Paolo Di Stefano
electrician

Giorgio Toso
steadicam operator / camera operator

Steve Benvenuto
grip

Emiliano Canevari Intoppa
first assistant camera / focus puller

Giancarlo Cardillo
additional second assistant camera

Lorenzo Catenacci
second assistant camera

Sebastiano De Pascalis
A Cam/Steadicam Operator / camera operator

Elisabetta Petrocchi
Video Assist

Davide Scepi
electrician

Marco Vignoni
second assistant camera

Leone Allegrini
grip

Matteo De Felicis
grip

Gianluca Esposito
grip

Massimo Lazzara
key grip

Gianfranco Pizzolante
grip

Islam Deyab
electrician

Carla Mecozzi
video assist

Flavio Meloni
electrician

Maurizio Benvenuto
key grip

Irene Chiappa
second assistant camera

Joy Carnebianca
second assistant camera

Dario Indelicato
Digital Imaging Technician

Matteo Clementi
second assistant camera: daily

Manuel Mastrostefano
digital imaging technician: second unit

Roberto Viccaro
electrician

Eulin Lapardhaja
A camera first assistant

Fabrizio Margaroli
digital imaging technician

Lorenzo Ciccarelli
camera assistant

Marco Contaldo
electrician

Andrea Valacchi
focus puller 2

Sandro Magliano
digital imaging technician

Casting Department

(edit)

Marco Matteo Donat-Cattin
casting assistant / casting director:

Carolina Martinez
Voice casting director

Davide Avoli
extras casting assistant

Asia Basile
extras casting assistant

Gabriella Giannattasio
casting director:

Cinzia Ciaccia
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Roberta Goretti
assistant costume designer

Valentina Bassetti
assistant costume designer

Sabrina Spissu
assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Irma Misantoni
post-production coordinator

Guerrino Di Benedetto
colorist

Ginevra Iuorio
assistant editor

Valeria Sapienza
additional editor

Location Management

(edit)

Natalie Foffi
assistant location manager

Fabio Castaldi
location manager

Davide Centioni
location manager

Diletta Di Nicolantonio
assistant location manager

Domenico Mancini
location manager

Domenico Mancini
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Lina Cardillo
music supervisor

Marco De Angelis
music supervisor

Fabrizio Ferraguzzo
music supervisor

composer additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

script adaptation

Benedetta Lepri
script supervisor / continuity

Conner DeMita
script adaptation

script adaptation

Transportation Department

(edit)

Yuri Spalletta
transport captain / transportation captain

Gianluca Barone
driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

Leticia Grassi
dubbing producer / production supervisor

voice director

Manuela Assennato
head production coordinator / production coordinator

Matt Caplan
English dubbing: Brando De Santis

Ren Martinez
English dubbing: Chiara Altieri

Melinda Rachfahl
English dubbing: Camilla Rossi-Govender

English dubbing: Niccolo Rossi Govender

Roland Ruiz
English dubbing: Fabio Fedeli

English dubbing: Damiano Younes

English dubbing: Fiore

Magdalene Vick
English dubbing: Ludovica Storti

Rossella Agostini
production assistant / production secretary

Francesca Ciuffa
Runner

Valerio Errico
production assistant

Stephanie Steponovicius
Project Manager

Jean Paul Decroix Bosco
legal

Claudio Ciuffa
Runner

Lorenzo Amadio
runner

Veronica Colzani
runner

Silvio De Carlo
production assistant

Bruno Della Ragione
legal

Fabrizio Didone
runner

Anja Foschini
runner

Patrizia Guida
production coordinator assistant

Alessandro Latini
runner

Valeria Parisi
runner

Luca Zazza
runner

Gloria Gentili
assistant production coordinator

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.22 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix