vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

963 views

Director

(edit)

Shelley Jensen
-

Eric Dean Seaton
-

Adam Weissman
-

Craig Wyrick-Solari
-

Sean K. Lambert
-

Shannon Flynn
-

Laura James
-

Roger Christiansen
-

Ken Ceizler
-

Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
-

Bob Koherr
-

Writer

(edit)

Heath Seifert
-

Steve Freeman
-

Aaron J. Ho
-

Joey Manderino
-

Samantha Silver
-

Rick Nyholm
-

Wayne Conley
-

Jeny Quine
-

Meg DeLoatch
-

Rachel McNevin
-

Clay Lapari
-

Mike Montesano
-

Ted Zizik
-

Frank Angones
-

Amy Higgins
-

Teresa Ingram
-

Jay Dyer
-

Amelia Sims
-

Garron Ma
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Carla Myres
associate producer

Heath Seifert
executive producer

Craig Wyrick-Solari
producer

Zack Lowenstein
associate producer / co-producer

Rick Nyholm
executive producer / co-executive producer

Jeny Quine
executive producer / consulting producer

consulting producer / co-executive producer

Natalie Duvoisin
associate producer

Steve Freeman
co-producer

Aaron J. Ho
co-producer

Joey Manderino
co-producer

Samantha Silver
co-producer

supervising producer

Meg DeLoatch
co-executive producer

Sam Orender
associate producer

Reid Nakamura
associate producer

Steve Sandoval
associate producer

Shari Tavey
line producer / producer

Original Music

(edit)

Rick Butler
-

Fred Rapoport
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Bryan Hays
-

Antar Abderrahman Jr.
-

Donald A. Morgan
-

Rick F. Gunter
-

John Simmons
-

Gary Scott
-

Editor

(edit)

Kenny Tintorri
-

Kelly Sandefur
-

Larry Harris
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Carol Goldwasser
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Greg Richman
-

Michael Hynes
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Patricia Garrity
-

Daryn-Reid Goodall
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Jessica Replansky
-

Nancy Butts Martin
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Wendy J. Weiss
makeup department head

Lauren Litwin
assistant makeup artist

Abby Roll
department head hair / hair department head

Laurie Heaps
key hair stylist / hair stylist department head

Maria Valdivia
hair stylist department head / hair department head / hairstylist department head

Ellen Vieira
assistant makeup artist / makeup department head

David Abbott
makeup artist / makeup department head

Jennifer Guerrero
hair stylist department head / hairstylist department head / key hair stylist

Lois Kawasaki-Harriman
makeup department head / key makeup artist / make-up department head

Sarah Ault
hair department head / key hair stylist

Donna J. Bard
makeup artist / key makeup artist

Lynn Tulley
hair stylist department head / makeup department head

Alyson Black
key hair stylist / department head hair / hair stylist department head

Kristin Arrigo
hair department head / hair stylist department head

Cyndi Vellmure
hair stylist

Lori Heaps
key hair stylist

Roberto Rengal
hair stylist

Brian Kinney
makeup artist

Sean Smith
hair stylist department head

Renee J. Vaca
hair stylist department head

Lauren Ernsdorf
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Craig Wyrick-Solari
unit production manager / producer

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Carrie Rudolf
second assistant director

Howard Ritter
associate director

Lee H. Grant
first assistant director

Johanna Jensen
second assistant director

Shawn Shea
first assistant director

Consuelo Patterson
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Sam W. Orender
associate director

Rosario Roveto Jr.
first assistant director

associate director

Madeline Cripe
associate director

Jessica Faires
second second assistant director

Peter Filsinger
associate director

Lynda Tarryk
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Kelly A. Hogan
assistant art director

Michael Garnhardt
set construction foreman / construction foreman

Thomas Humphrey
property master

Frank Rodriguez
lead painter

Nelson Bush
set dresser

Deno Richard Antonini
assistant property master

John A. Keim
property master

Steven Curtis Husch
assistant property master

Franklin Rodriguez
lead painter

Emily Dawson
assistant property master

Julie Beattie Iiams
property master

Sara Wilhelmi
graphics artist

Tom Ivanjack
lead paint foreman / paint foreman

Samuel J. Tell
assistant property master

Eduardo H. Esparza
construction coordinator

Nicole Dome
assistant property master

Michael Kocurek
propmaker

Lisa Cornelliar
assistant props

Guy Owens
assistant props

assistant property master

Jeremy Armstrong
property master

Natalie Contreras
set dresser

Allen Rudolf
assistant art director

Peter Van Zyl
greensman foreman

Michael Warga
assistant property master

David Brace
leadman

Lisa Cornellier
assistant property master

George Kiel
drapery

Jeff Laffee
assistant property master

Alejandro Luna
swingman

Elizabeth Morris
buyer

Charlie Nicholson
on set dresser

Frank Rodriguez
paint foreman

Peter Zeman
swingman

Eddi Esperanza
construction coordinator

Troy Myers
leadman

Sound Department

(edit)

Jeff Gunn
foley artist

Lyndsey Schenk
foley cuer / foley mixer

Ed Fassl
supervising sound editor

Jack Donato
re-recording mixer

Joshua E. Schneider
re-recording mixer

David Vaughn
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Dean Thomas
boom operator

Greg Hartstein
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Jamie Santos
re-recording mixer

T.C. Spriggs
sound effects editor

Shane Bruce
foley artist

Don Skinner
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Jorge Cornejo
augment mixer / augment sound editor

Eric Pierce
sound mixer

Vince Rohr
sound mixer

Brion Condon
boom operator

John Hays
boom operator

Josh Morton
sound recordist

Chris Rich
sound mixer

Doug Nelson
sound mixer

John Chamberlain
re-recording mixer

Dirk Sciarrotta
sound mixer

Dan Garcia
sound mixer

John Bickelhaupt
re-recording mixer

Eric Slaughter
sound mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Casey D. Noel
special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator

Jesse Noel
special effects foreman

Blumes Tracy
pyrotechnician

Alan Roberts
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Sarah Mihalec
vfx producer: Institution Post

Rachel Faith Hanson
visual effects producer

Daniel Barone
digital compositor / visual effects producer

visual effects artist

Nao Adachi
visual effects artist

Ikuo Saito
visual effects artist

Stephen Lebed
visual effects supervisor

Stunts

(edit)

Larry Rosenthal
stunt coordinator

Alexander Smith
stunt double: Calum Worthy / stunts / stunt double: Calum Worthly

stunt double: laura marano

stunt double

Casey D. Noel
stunt rigger

stunt performer

Rex Reddick
stunt coordinator

stunt double: Raini Rodriguez

Mario Perez
stunt performer

Nikki Hester
stunt double: Laura Marano

Sarah Molasky
stunt double: Sofia Carson

stunt double: justin dray / stunt performer

stunts

Vaia Zaganas
stunt double: Raini Rodriguez

Benjamin Hoffman
stunt double

stunt performer / stunts

Matt Berberi
stunt double: Ross Lynch

Chris Solomon
stunts

Maria Sova
stunt performer

stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Michael Grugal
epk camera operator

Kevin Dunn
key grip

Tim Gamble
video control / video controller

Vance Brandon
camera operator

Kevin Brennan
gaffer

Penny York
video tape operator / videotape operator / video control operator

Mark Warshaw
camera operator

Larry Gaudette
camera operator

David Kane
lighting console programmer

Mark Lacamera
camera operator

John Palato
grip

Craig Price
grip

Andre Ramirez
best boy grip

Lee Johnson
assistant chief lighting technician / gaffer

Huston Beaumont
best boy electric / gaffer

Ray Gonzales
camera operator

Dave Forrest
camera operator

Tom Stanger
gaffer

Marty Goldstein
camera operator

Tom Conkright
camera operator

Gary Allen
camera operator

Neal Carlos
camera operator

Jeff White
best boy grip / best boy electric

Tony Rivetti Jr.
still photographer

Rita Rubalcava
video tape operator

David Dougherty
camera operator

Andrew Dickerman
video control / video operator

Alicia Brauns
camera utility

Brad Draper
gaffer

J.A. Stuewe Prudden
video operator / video control / video controller

Charles Silas
video tape operator

Bradley Traver
camera utility

Nichelle Montgomery
video control / video tape operator

David Warshaw
camera operator

Richard Pitpit
camera operator

Rick Caswell
camera operator

Richard Coniglio
video tape operator

Stacey Gale
video tape operator

Bob Ryley
video tape operator

Harold Lacuesta
electrician

Brian McKenzie
camera operator / video controller

Keith Anderson
video controller

John Laubender
video tape operator

Vicki White
camera operator / video controller

Theodore Ashton
camera operator / best boy grip

Ray Liu
camera operator

Keeth Lawrence
camera operator

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Clare Crocker
video tape operator

Wade Allen
electrician

David Cane
best boy electric

Damian Della Santina
video utility

Gary McBride
grip

Andre Pamirez
grip

Mike Seaman
electrician

Dennis Shelton
electrician

Jeff White
best boy grip

Pierre Bouazza
video tape operator

David Rhea
camera operator

Vince Singletary
camera operator

Jeff White
best boy grip

Devin Atwood
camera operator

Scott Barnes
video control

Ken Herft Jr.
camera operator

Victoria Walker
camera operator

Nicole Wilder
still photographer

Casting Department

(edit)

Jeffrey M. Paal
extras casting

Renee Good
casting assistant

Shayna Sherwood
casting assistant / casting associate

Nickole Doro
casting associate

Jenn Gaw
casting associate

Carly Marconi
extras casting assistant

Carol Goldwasser
original casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Valefor De Ambershay
master tailor

Carla Terner
costume supervisor / set costumer

Anne Kemmeter
set costumer / costumer

Sydney Conrad Shapiro
costume supervisor

Rebecca M. Graves
costumer

Rosa Lopez
set costumer

Sheree Mason
costume assistant

Kelly Bradshaw
set costumer / costumer / on-set costumer

Cindy Rosenthal
key costumer

Jalene Murphy
costume supervisor

Adrian Amiro
jewelry designer

Richard Boitano
set costumer

Jessica Tyger Davis
wardrobe

Adam Sabodish
set costumer

Adam M. West
costumer

Donna Beltran
set costumer

Eric Van Wagoner
costume supervisor

Annie Miller
costumer

Valery Campbell
costumer

Rick Martin
wardrobe production assistant

Lisa Mujick
key costumer

Mina Amirzai
key costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Edgar Bennett
assistant editor

Milda Harris
post-production coordinator

Sam Wachs
post-production coordinator

Roy Vasich
colorist

Kenny Tintorri
editor / post-production coordinator

Ben Bosse
assistant editor

Frank Geist
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Music Department

(edit)

Cheryl Foliart
music supervisor

Joleen Belle
composer: theme music / composer: theme song / songwriter: "It's Me It's You"

song performer / performer: theme song / theme song performer

composer: theme music / composer: theme song / songwriter: "It's Me It's You"

Mike McGarity
composer: theme music / composer: theme song

performer: theme song / composer: additional music

Ben Charles
composer: additional music

Matthew Tishler
composer: additional music / songwriter: "Break Down The Walls"

Amy Powers
composer: additional music / song performer / songwriter: "Break Down The Walls"

Rick Butler
original music by

Mike Daly
composer: additional music

Spencer Lee
performer: theme song / composer: additional music

Mike McGarrity
composer: theme song / songwriter: "It's Me It's You"

Zach Porter
composer: theme song / composer: additional music

Michael Smith
composer: additional music / composer: theme song

Sam Hollander
composer: additional music

Shelly Peiken
composer: additional music

Aris Archontis
songwriter: "Double Take" / songwriter: "Not a Love Song" / writer/producer: theme song

Jeannie Lurie
songwriter: "Double Take" / songwriter: "Not a Love Song" / writer/producer: theme song

Chen Neeman
songwriter: "Double Take" / songwriter: "Not a Love Song" / writer/producer: theme song

Anthony Anderson
composer: additional music

Steve Shebby
composer: additional music

Steve Smith
composer: additional music

Dan Book
composer: additional music

Alexei Misoul
composer: additional music

Windy Wagner
composer: additional music

composer: "A Billion Hits"

composer: "A Billion Hits"

Josh Edmondson
composer: additional music

Leeotis Burgess
composer: additional music

Bardur Haberg
Composer: "Take It From The Top"

John J. Hill III
composer: additional music

Adam Watts
writer/producer: theme song

Other Crew

(edit)

Christina Gunderson
script supervisor

Laura James
dialogue coach

Betty Fleming
production coordinator / dialogue coach

Debra Meek
production controller

Amelia Sims
writers assistant / assistant to executive producers / script coordinator / assistant to executive producer / assistant to writer

Craig Schoenfeld
studio teacher

Garron Ma
production assistant / set production assistant / writers assistant / key set production assistant / writers production assistant

Benjamin Weston
assistant production coordinator/audience coordinator

Rachel McNevin
assistant to producers / writers assistant / assistant to the producers / script coordinator

Teresa Ingram
script coordinator / writers assistant

Kristy Canales
production assistant

Rebecca Roffman
assistant production coordinator/audience coordinator / assistant to producers

Jennifer Reed
audience switcher

Stephanie Garibay
production assistant

Sam Wachs
production assistant / post production coordinator

choreographer

Howard Kennedy
production assistant

Brittany Assaly
production assistant

Maria Bissell
assistant to producers

Jessica Kravitz
script coordinator / writers assistant

Andre Savage
production assistant

Clay Lapari
script coordinator

Megan Simanca
production assistant

Margaret Wall
production coordinator

Aaron Fassler
production assistant / set production assistant

Marvin Hudgens
set production assistant

Louis Downey
medic

Rosero McCoy
choreographer

Steve Freeman
story editor

Aaron J. Ho
story editor

Joey Manderino
story editor

Samantha Silver
story editor

Abby Sanford
production assistant

Seth Harris
production controller

Cortni Shaffer
set production assistant

Guin Dill
animal trainer

Steve Solomon
animal trainer

choreographer

extras set coordinator

Matt Levin
set production assistant

Susan Guillot
animal trainer alpaca

miscellaneous crew

Kerry Moynahan
production secretary

Kalia Fullerton
dialogue coach

Kevin Rogers
production controller

Bob Corff
dialect coach

Misha Gabriel
choreographer

Aakomon Jones
choreographer

Frances Alet
script supervisor: pilot

Christopher James Burke
production coordinator

Michael L. Canale
production assistant

Michale Joseph
technical director

Taeko McCarroll
principal dancer

Chris Riel
technician

Chrystal Ayers
miscellaneous crew

Brandon Shaw
choreography

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.67 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix