vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

752 views

Director

(edit)

Rob Kraut
-

Steve Paley
-

Ryan Polito
-

Joel Gallen
-

Writer

(edit)

Howard Schwartz
-

Karen Schwartz
-

Norman F. May
-

Producer

(edit)

Rob Lee
executive producer

Rob Crawford
audience producer / producer

Barton Kimball
field producer / associate producer / supervising producer / segment producer / senior field producer

Jordan Allen-Dutton
senior producer / consulting producer

Ben Biscotti
audience producer

Josh Greenberg
executive producer / co-executive producer

Momita Sengupta
production executive

Brooke Bennett
associate producer / line producer

Dan Sacks
supervising producer

Eric Weingrad
producer / supervising producer

Nicole Slamer
field producer / segment producer

Michael Bloom
executive consultant

Jake Medway
talent producer

Howard Schwartz
executive producer

Karen Schwartz
executive producer

senior producer / consulting producer

Joanna Gallagher
coordinating producer

Harriet Sternberg
executive producer

field producer / segment producer

Abe Hoch
executive producer

executive producer

Derek Levisohn
associate producer

Paco Mendoza
segment producer

Brian Robinson
field producer

Brian Rooker
assistant producer

Janine Voyles
associate producer / segment producer

David Berger
field producer

Felipe Castillo
segment producer

Leah Graham
field producer

Quincy Le Near
field producer

Michelle Wilker
associate producer

Sara Kabisch
field producer

Joel Gallen
executive producer

James Ehlers
associate producer

Kristen V. Carter
field producer

Aric LaFerriere
supervising producer / senior producer

Jacob R. Burke
segment producer

David Offenheiser
producer

Simon Fuchs
post producer

Shira Raykoff
producer

Teddy Valenti
producer / field producer

Johnny Bell
assistant producer

Hyunjoo Kim
co-line producer

Mary Celenza
supervising producer

Jane Mun
executive producer

Donald Phillips
field producer

Aaron B. Cooke
associate producer

Cory Lyons
producer

Jacob Cohen-Holmes
consulting producer

Kai Alexandre
producer: NYC auditions / producer

Raquel Loaiza
field producer

Luke Cheney
associate producer

Norm Betts
co-executive producer

Napoleon Dumo
co-executive producer

Tabitha Dumo
co-executive producer

Rick Austin
supervising producer

Casey Dale
field producer

Robin Humbert
associate producer

Martin Pearson
segment producer

Peter Hebri
senior producer

Mike Deffina
associate producer

Carol Axler Turner
line producer

Jayson Belt
producer

Matt Kinsey
producer

Levon Mergian
producer

Tom Park
producer

Danielle Stankard
associate producer

Emily Swedelson
segment producer

Original Music

(edit)

Timothy Andrew Edwards
-

Noah Lifschey
-

Dylan Berry
-

Jack D. Elliot
-

Jeffrey A. Fletcher
-

Peer Taraldsen
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Marc Gerke
-

Andre Martinez
-

Editor

(edit)

Eric B. Shanks
-

Michael Auerbach
-

Doug Johnson
-

Debra Light
-

Nathan Belt
-

Guy Harding
-

Tato Maizza
-

Bill DeRonde
-

Ryan Polito
-

Sam West
-

Stephanie Erickson
-

Amnon David
-

Tony Diaz
-

Simon Laight
-

Todd Schroeder
-

Brian Forbes
-

Sam Mussari
-

Pierre Dwyer
-

Dave Wilson
-

Hans van Riet
-

Nathan Bell
-

Oren Castro
-

Ben Folts
-

Carissa Green
-

Narumi Inatsugu
-

Ryan Tanner
-

Jeff U'ren
-

Ivan Victor
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Michelle McNulty
-

Stacey Snow
-

Lacy Forrest
-

Production Designer

(edit)

John Calkins
-

Steve Bass
-

Art Director

(edit)

Lindsey Moran
-

James Connelly
-

Jerry M. Sonnenberg
-

Hope Latimer
-

Rick Perry
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Kara Saun
-

Paula Elins
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Angie Wells
makeup department head / key makeup artist

Tracy Manzo
makeup artist

Marsha Shearrill
makeup artist

AnnaRose Kern
head hair department

Pavy Olivarez
hair stylist

Julia Papworth
key hair stylist

Chris Escobosa
makeup artist

Brigitte Hennech
makeup department head

Toby Lamm
makeup artist

White Simon
key makeup artist

Richard De Alba
hair stylist

Annette Chaisson
makeup artist

Robert Hallowell II
hair department head / hair stylist

Lillie S. Frierson
hair stylist

Dugg Kirkpatrick
head hairstylist

Nicole Patterson
makeup artist

Mark Starr
makeup artist

Andrea Whitten
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Molly Greathouse
production manager

Weldon Gordon
production manager

Joshua Carmer
production supervisor

Kevin Brauss
post-production supervisor

Chelsey Emanuel
production manager

Ted Sroka
production supervisor

Jay Baur
production manager

Scott Dalrymple
production manager

post-production supervisor / production supervisor

Brooke Bennett
production manager

Simon Fuchs
post-production supervisor

Crystal Sanchez
production supervisor

Tom Park
executive in charge of production

Peter Terrill
production manager

Ryland Cronk
post-production supervisor

Allen Gentempo
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Eve Adair
associate director

Julie Gelfand
associate director

associate director

Deborah Liebling
associate director

Angela Visca
associate director

Lizz Zanin
associate director

Richard A. Preuss
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Rick Perry
art assistant / art department assistant / propmaker / props

Sal Rose
property master

Eddie Swink
staging supervisor

Warren L. Shaffer
property master

Donald Johnston
carpenter

Salvatore Rose
property master

Hugh Grew
electronic graphics

Sound Department

(edit)

Phil Vo
sound editor / re-recording mixer

Clinton Crump
sound editor

John W. Frost
re-recording mixer

Ryan McCabe
sound editor

Brett Butler
sound effects editor

James Moore
sound editor / re-recording mixer

Jenn Raudman
sound mixer

Mike Cruz
sound

Jay Golden
sound mixer

J.P. Elmore
sound / audio booth operator

Larry Reed
audio mixer / sound / sound mixer

Eric Raber
audio sweetening mixer

Steve Anderson
sound

Danny Cruz
sound

James Ledner
re-recording mixer

Dennis Mays
sound

Daniel S. McCoy
sound mixer

Jimmy J. Norris
sound

Craig Rovello
sound

Allan Telias
sound mixer

Andres Arango
p.a. mixer

Mike Carver
audio assist

Mike Faustino
sound

Bob La Masney
sweetener

Klaus Landsberg
audio mixer

Dan Ortiz
audio assist

Jeff Peterson
p.a. mixer

Phil Valdivia
audio assist

James M. Willis
sound mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Ryan D. Compton
pyrotechnician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Michael Carter
flame artist

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Brian Lataille
rail cam operator / rail camera

Doug Longwill
camera operator

Victor Fable
lighting director / lighting designer

Christopher Webber
best boy electric

Mark Jacobson
board operator

Jason Hafer
camera operator

Mathew Kwan
best boy grip

Austin Droguett
assistant camera

Helena Jackson
camera operator

Kenneth Patterson
camera operator

David Plakos
camera operator

Theodore Ashton
camera operator

David Levisohn
camera operator

Easter Xua
camera operator

John Perry
steadicam operator

Brian Freidin
best boy electric

Ron Lehman
camera operator

Chuck Reilly
video controller / video operator

Decker Watson
camera operator: second unit

Ken Dahlquist
camera operator

John Gooch
videotape operator

Allen Merriweather
camera operator

Rob Palmer
camera operator

Fred Quillen
camera operator

Steve Bernstein
camera operator

Chuck Weiss
tape operator / videotape operator

Matt Cotter
lighting programmer

Scott Cruit
videotape operator

Damien Del Santina
rail cam operator

Dave Eastwood
camera operator

Jeff Flaim
gaffer

George Prince III
camera operator

Jofre Rosero
camera operator

Damien Tuffereau
camera operator

Suzanne Ebner
camera operator

Larry Heider
camera operator

Eugene Huelsman
camera operator

Jay Lafayette
camera operator

Brian Reason
camera operator

Dylan Sanford
camera operator

Rob Vuona
camera operator

Sam Barker
gaffer

Stephen Bires
camera operator

Jesse Chapman
video playback assistant

Brandon Davis
best boy electrical

Oscar Dominguez
lighting designer

Chris Gray
video operator

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner
camera utility

Alex Hernandez
camera operator

Rob Hume
lighting technician

Scott Hylton
camera operator

David Inman
rigging gaffer

Guy Jones
video operator

Cliff Myers
camera operator

Wayne Orr
camera operator

Dave Rutherford
camera operator

Steve Szeszycki
camera operator

Michael Tribble
camera operator

Danny Webb
camera operator

Phillip Webber
lighting technician

Manny Bonilla
camera operator

Tim Bower
camera utilities

Adrian Dickey
lighting technician

Kit Donovan
camera utilities

Nathanial Havholm
camera operator

Sam Krueger
grip

Robert Lorenz
camera utilities

Matt Minkoff
camera utilities

Lyn Noland
camera operator

Mark Whitman
camera operator

Carson Griffin
grip

Nathan Meade
camera operator

Brian Waddell
camera operator

Ron Travisano
remote camera specialist

Animation Department

(edit)

Jonathan Winbush
motion graphics

Casting Department

(edit)

James Ehlers
casting associate / casting / talent producer

Lissette Pinon
casting producer

Manager: Talent and Casting

Trever James
casting editor

Lacy Forrest
talent producer

Courtney Burns
talent producer

Brian Merritt
casting assistant

Adam Wurtzel
casting associate producer

Luke Cheney
casting editor / casting associate

Brad Low
casting assistant

Carrie Foster
casting producer

Alecia Ashby
casting assistant

Sean Mik'ael
casting associate producer

Kelly Love
casting

Jasmine Soto
casting assistant

Jonathan Piccirillo
talent and casting executive: MTV

Sean Pinnow
casting assistant

Calvin Reddy
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Tania Pacheco
costumer

Jessica Elliott
costumer / key costumer

Eva Fredrickson
costumer

Renee Diane Hall
set costumer / costume assistant / wardrobe

Candle Williams
wardrobe assistant

Erin Tanaka
set costumer / costumer

Audra McBride
costume assistant / costumer

Julie-Marie Robar
costume supervisor

Dina Karmi
assistant costume designer

Annalisa Adams
costumer

Kristen Evenson
costumer

Kelly Chambers
set costumer

Christann Chanell
costumer

Lisa Anne Fullerton
costume stitcher

Emma Huser
costumer

Erin Lenk
costumer

Danielle Schuck
costume assistant

Elizabeth Tagg
costume supervisor

Sarah Schuessler
costume assistant

Elisa Sebra
costumer

Tanya Sanchez
wardrobe assistant

Jo Rosen
costumer

Persephone Bott
costumer

Karina Torrico
key costumer

specialty costumes

Shay'La Banks
costume supervisor

Laurita Shields
assistant costume designer

Melody Koerber
costumer

Leah Butler
costume assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Andrew Novak
post-production coordinator

Rob Kraut
lead assistant editor

Kristina Allison
post-production coordinator

Josiah Stein
colorist: Online Editor

Domenic LaVecchio
post-production assistant

Yoram Tal
colorist: Online Editor / colorist: : Online Editor

Rachel Patrick Conover
assistant editor

Lauren Schweitzer
assistant editor

Damon Carroll
assistant editor

Jessica Ruth Goldberg
post-production assistant

Jeff Druszkowski
post-production assistant

Alexandra LoRusso
assistant editor

Mike Choi
post production manager / post-production coordinator

Sasha Grubor
post-production assistant

Myron Santos
assistant editor

Don Wilson
additional editor

Branden Cobb
assistant editor: On-Air Promos

Koon Hur
assistant editor

Kinsey Beck
on-line editor

Ryan Ginnetty
post-production assistant

Dylan Stern
assistant editor

Nicole Goodwin
assistant editor

Cara Rouse
assistant editor

Joshua Carver
post-production assistant

Robert M. Malachowski Jr.
on-line editor

Nathan Belt
assistant editor

Stephen Miller
on-line editor

Jonathon Ragsdale
on-line editor

Michael Auerbach
on-line editor

Josh Carter
post-production assistant

Chris Bunker
post-production coordinator

Music Department

(edit)

Dylan Berry
composer: theme music / composer: additional music

Jennifer Smith
music clearance / Music Clearance

District 78
music producer

Spencer Yaras
music producer

music director

Brandon J. West
Music Coordinator / music coordinator

Cortland Davis
composer: additional music

Carrie Hughes
music supervisor

Alison Sieh
music supervisor

Michael Baiardi
composer: additional music

Evan Greenspan
music clearance

Robin Lewis Miller
additional music / composer: additional music

Boma Pennebaker
music editor

George Prince Mathews
additional music / composer: additional music

Randy Faustino
music mixer

Laura Conway
music production assistant

Erin Dillon
music supervisor

Joel C. High
music supervisor

Noah Lifschey
composer: theme music

composer: additional music

Alberto Domínguez
composer: additional music

Michael A. Muhammad
composer: additional music

Heather Hoffman
music coordinator

Mark Burke
music producer

Chris Horvath
song producer

Drew Lerdal
composer: additional music

Chris Lightbody
music producer

Robert Steinmiller
music producer

Kyle Townsend
composer: additional music

Jack Rayner
composer: additional music

Rouvaun Roman
composer: additional music

Jose Cuello
vp creative music integration: MTV

Shari Rothseid
music and media licensing director: MTV

Guillermo J. Silberstein
composer: additional music / composer: stock music

Clarence Jey
composer: additional music

Justin Scott Wilson
composer: additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Candice Muller
script coordinator / script production assistant

Joshua Carmer
script supervisor

Mary Chau
script supervisor

Mark I. Rutman
script production assistant

Derek Leblanc
script supervisor

Additional Crew

(edit)

Kate Kelly
talent coordinator

John Malakoff
production travel consultant

Janine Voyles
production assistant / segment coordinator / production associate

Johnny Byul Lee
audience coordinator

Mindy Molinary
assistant to the executive producers

Julie Moyer
vice president of production

Casey Elliott
assistant to the executive producer / assistant / assistant to executive producer

Aletia Little
production assistant / key production assistant

Bob Claster
teleprompter operator / teleprompter

Cassidy Corder
contestant wrangler

Cory Hensley
production assistant

Brian Pocrass
executive assistant

Justin Wragg
assistant production coordinator / production staff

Michael Mabern
rehearsal judge

Magi Loucks
rehearsal host

Dunja Vitolic
assistant to executive producer

Kyle Schmitz
executive assistant

Kyle Leonard
assistant production coordinator / set production assistant / production coordinator

Kimberly Coley
production assistant

Molly Greathouse
production coordinator

Michelle Klepper
vice president: MTV Series Production

Kimberly Rach
senior vice president: production

Chonique Sneed
choreographer / choreography consultant

Derek Leblanc
production assistant

Desiree Proctor
production assistant

Lisette Bustamante
choreographer

Weldon Gordon
production coordinator

Rebekah Stevens
accounting assistant

Brian Bell
post production assistant

Margot Carlson
coordinator

David Auerbach
production executive

Kyle Flood
key set assistant

presenter

Aaron Matthew Lee
consultant

James Gueringer
production assistant

Candice Muller
production assistant

Cindy Castro DiRusso
audience producer/audience department

Chelsea Holeman
executive assistant

Leia Parker
office pa

Andrew Skinner
production assistant

Jessica Honeycutt
audience coordinator

Tiffany Davis
assistant to executive producer

Josh Patil
audience coordinator

Derek B. Cohen-Copeland
contestant wrangler

Ray Hogan
contestant wrangler

Taeko McCarroll
Contestant Fysh n Chicks / principal dancer

Brandon Bennett
production assistant / assistant production coordinator

Charlie Carr
production assistant

Eric L. Hurd
production assistant

Chris Manigault
credentials assistant

Starla Wright
accounting clerk

Steven Murphy
consultant

choreographer

Jerri Churchill
stage manager

Jason Richert
key accountant

Max Goldman
contestant wrangler

Monica Moore
credentials assistant

J.R. Clark
audience coordinator

Brandon Ahern
production assistant

Kristen Chalos
talent executive

Emily Michel Ford
executive assistant: mtv

Rhonda Glover
talent coordinator

Jessica Higgins
audience coordinator

Geoffrey McCarthy
production coordinator: MTV

Dan Sacks
senior creative executive

Tobias Santos
technical director

Thadeus Welch
production staff

Jenny Buchowicz
production assistant

Alan Solares
audience coordinator

David Crivelli
technical operations manager / engineer

Napoleon Dumo
supervising choreographer

Tabitha Dumo
supervising choreographer

Robert Ferkle
stage manager

Rithmaly Hay
contestant manager / coordinator / production team

Dave Humdy
accountant / production accountant

Rosero McCoy
supervising choreographer

Rob Sellers
stage manager

Peter Meadows
consultant

Mallory Squeo
production assistant

Candace Bohannon
credentials assistant

Noelle Llewellyn
publicist / communications: MTV

Ariana Urbont
publicist / communications: MTV

Christopher M. Don
contestant wrangler

Joshua Carver
production assistant

Kourtney Smith
contestant manager / contestant supervisor / coordinator

Marshall Taulbert
production assistant

Denny Barry
stage manager

Elliott DiGuiseppi
production assistant

Leon Knowles
technician director

S. Denise Wax
production accountant / accountant

Donna Parker
stage manager

consultant

choreographer

Kit Donovan
production team

Christopher Gough
production assistant

Sherill Harris
craft service

Ed Swink
stage manager

Susie Talebi
production assistant

Bob Tully
production team

Kai Alexandre
production assistant: NYC auditions

Kenny Dellinger
production assistant

Joanna Garcia
production assistant

Canti Laureano
production accountant

Kelly Love
talent supervisor

Danielle Rowland
executive assistant / executive assistant: MTV

Sara Schlussel
executive assistant / executive assistant: MTV

Meisha Lee
assistant choreographer

Peter Bowlin
production assistant

David Charles
stage manager

Gerred Clarke
production assistant

Joey Payongayong
key production assistant

Elias Posada
production coordinator

Stephanie Ruiz
production assistant

Yajaira Alonso
production assistant

John Bell
logger

Steve Burgess
stage manager

John Paul Caballero
production assistant

Jessica Clark
production assistant

Chelsey Emanuel
production coordinator

Sean Hancock
production assistant

assistant choreographer

Jason Kessler
consultant

Leon Knolles
technical director

Tim Kubit
technical operations manager

Anastasia Lee
publicist

Yardin Levo
production assistant

Chad Lovelace
production team

Robert John Marinelli
production assistant

Ryan H. Martin
production assistant

Sabrina Matthews
production assistant

Larry McFadden
accountant

Matt Minkoff
production team

Sabrina Rufo
production assistant

Derrick Mullins
production assistant

James Plumery
production assistant

Randy Pully
production team

Glenton Richards
production assistant

Chris Rucks
production assistant

Josh Sathre
production assistant

Jason Schwartz
production assistant

Christopher Sousa
production assistant

Joseph Wilson
accountant

Travis Wilson
production team

Elvira Garcia
production assistant

Elizabeth Tucker
production assistant

guest coordinator

Sabrina Benson
production assistant

Tallie Brinson III
assistant choreographer

Michael Bushner
production team

John Cox
teleprompter

Danny Daneau
production assistant

Tony DiSanto
president of programming: MTV

Lauren Dolgen
vice president of development

Heather Drobiarz
executive assistant: MTV

Becky Emburey
standards and practices: MTV

Bron Galleran
teleprompter

Liz Gateley
senior vice president: series development & animation: and animation: MTV

Evan Greenspan
security

Andrew Han
head of business & legal affairs

Adam Hime
vice president: intellectual and property litigation

Sky Hoffman
choreographer

Chris Linn
senior vice president of production: MTV

Mike Mauloff
production assistant

Fred Quillen
pl communications

Morgan Selzer
manager of development

Allan Skeene Jr.
dancer

Heli Soell
production assistant

Aubree Storm
production assistant

Drew Tappon
senior creative executive

Nina Tarrab
production assistant

dance crew: With The Iconic Boyz

Laura Buono
production assistant

Carson Coulon
staging supervisor

Gabriela Leverette
credential coordinator

Senibo Myers
consultant

Tshaka Stewart
stage manager

Jonathan Harmon
production assistant

Brian Rooker
contestant wrangler

Matt Wink
audience coordinator

Karelix Alicea
dancer

Shiran Stotland
technical director

Shaina Rosenthal
production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.83 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix