vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

Director

(edit)

Roger Goodman
-

Eric Siegel
-

Robert Delaney
-

W.P. Fowler
-

Charles Stone
-

Bryan Myers
-

Jeff Winn
-

Alice Maggin
-

Katerina Monemvassitis
-

Isaac Leicht
-

Melia Patria
-

Ron Halper
-

Paul Verciglio
-

Writer

(edit)

Luke Kelly-Clyne
-

Hana Karar
-

Steve Steinberg
-

Niels Dachler
-

Melia Patria
-

Nicholas Capote
-

Jenna Millman
-

Josh Schroeter
-

Bryan Myers
-

Shani Meewella
-

Howard L. Rosenberg
-

Isaac Leicht
-

Matt Nelko
-

Mack Muldofsky
-

Paulina Tam
-

Grace Felini
-

Producer

(edit)

Roxanna Sherwood
executive producer / producer

Spencer Wilking
producer

Elizabeth Stuart
producer

Victoria Thompson
producer

Hana Karar
supervising producer / producer / field producer / senior producer / development producer

Tom Bettag
executive producer / producer

Arash Ghadishah
producer

Noah Kotch
supervising producer

Nicholas Capote
producer

Sara Just
senior producer / producer

Leroy Sievers
executive producer / senior producer

Jeanmarie Condon
executive producer / senior producer

Almin Karamehmedovic
executive producer / senior broadcast producer / producer / senior producer

Terry Irving
series producer

Rhonda Schwartz
chief investigative producer / executive producer: Investigative Unit / senior investigative producer

Eman Varoqua
executive producer / senior broadcast producer

Cole Kazdin
producer

James Goldston
executive producer

Jenna Millman
senior producer

Gerry Holmes
senior producer / producer

Geoff Martz
senior producer

Steven Baker
executive producer / senior producer

Ignacio Torres
producer / additional producer

Jasmine L. Brown
producer / additional producer

senior producer / producer

Dan Green
producer / senior producer

George Griffin
producer

Bonnie McLean
producer

Niels Dachler
producer

Meagan Redman
additional producer / producer / senior producer

Peter Klein
producer

Jay LaMonica
producer

Sally Hawkins
additional producer / producer / producer / senior editorial producer

Matthew Mosk
producer / producer / senior investigative producer

Robert Jordan
senior producer / producer

Curt Worden
executive producer / producer

Mark Nelson
senior producer

Peter Demchuk
producer

Hallye Galbraith
operations producer

Madhulika Sikka
producer / senior producer

Phil Maravilla
producer

Artis Waters
producer

James Blue
producer

Matthew Kaufman
producer

Robin Gradison
producer / senior producer

David W. Scott
senior producer / producer

Ely Brown
producer

Aude Soichet
producer

Avni Patel
producer

Joseph Rhee
producer

Alyssa Litoff
producer

Eric Johnson
field producer / producer / senior producer

Melia Patria
producer / Senior Producer

Jacqueline Jesko
producer / producer

Christine Romo
producer

Jackeline Pou
producer / additional producer

Ashley Louszko
producer

Ozren Milharcic
field producer / field producer / producer

Cho Park
field producer / producer

John Kapetaneas
producer

Zoe Lake
additional producer / producer / segment producer

Knez Walker
producer

Jake Lefferman
producer

David Bohrman
producer

Susan Mercandetti
producer

Frank Radice
producer

Pamela Kahn
producer

Rick Kaplan
executive producer

William Moore
senior producer

Heather Vincent
associate producer / producer

Herb O'Connor
associate producer / producer

Scott Willis
producer / senior producer

Mary Claude Foster
producer

Dianna Pierce
producer

Gloria Bailen
producer

Kim Henshaw
associate producer

Claudia Kist
associate producer

David Turecamo
producer

Joanne Levine
producer

Courtney Jamieson
producer

Lisa Koenig
producer

Katie Pitra
producer

Elissa Rubin
producer

Eric Wagner
producer

Jon Banner
executive producer

Madeleine Sauer
producer

Mary Marsh
producer / senior producer

Ethan Nelson
producer

Sarah Rosenberg
associate producer / producer

Jim Murphy
executive producer / senior executive producer

Eloise Harper
producer

Matthew Cole
producer

Cynthia Galli
producer / producer

Candace Smith
producer / senior producer

Karin Weinberg
senior producer

Patrick Reevell
field producer

Adam Desiderio
producer

Randy Kreider
field producer

James Gordon Meek
producer

Audrey Taylor
producer

Emily Taguchi
coordinating producer / producer

Esther Castillejo
additional producer / producer

Bartley Price
producer

Karson Yiu
producer

Cindy Galli
producer / senior investigative producer

Ashley Riegle
additional producer / producer

Kevin Rochford
senior producer

Eamon McNiff
senior producer / supervising producer

Katie O. Muldowney
producer

producer

Lionel Chapman
producer

executive producer

David McCormick
executive producer

Josh Schroeter
producer

Stuart Schwartz
series producer

Joe Torelli
producer

producer

Katerina Monemvassitis
producer

Steve Lewis
producer

Tara Sonenshine
producer

Grace Felini
series producer

Jill Fieldstein
associate producer

Kyle Gibson
producer

Richard Harris
producer

Julie Hartenstein
associate producer

Bob Le Donne
producer

Deborah Leff
producer

Marie MacLean
associate producer

Diane Mendez
associate producer

Jeff Milstein
associate producer

Julie Sertel
producer

Betsy West
senior producer

Kathleen Pearce
segment producer

Chris Borghesani
producer

managing editor

Bryan Myers
producer

Jonathan Ebinger
producer

Mary Beth Kirchner
producer

Daniel Morris
producer

Gilliam Parker
producer

Dana Wolfe
producer

Amanda Pike
producer

Michael Baltierra
producer

Ted Gerstein
producer

producer

Eric Steven Wray
producer

Nasser Atta
producer

Jung-eun Kim
producer

Joe O'Connor
producer

Mike Cerre
producer

Rick Wilkinson
producer

Richard Coolidge
producer

Karina Melikyan
field producer

Stu Schutzman
senior producer

Simon Surowicz
field producer

Len Tepper
additional producer

Chris Francescani
producer

Jean Garner
producer

Katie Hinman
producer

Rawan Jabaji
co-producer

Barnaby Lo
co-producer

Vinnie Malhotra
senior producer

Eileen Murphy
supervising producer

Talesha Reynolds
producer

Karen Russo
producer

Deborah Apton
producer

Tarana Harris
producer

Shani Meewella
producer

Alice Maggin
producer

Howard L. Rosenberg
producer

Asa Eslocker
field producer

Roy Garlisi
field producer

Peter Imber
producer

Joanna Jennings
field producer

Justin Rood
editorial producer

Anna Schecter
field producer

Sarah Hood
line producer

Carlos Boettcher
producer

Mark Lima
senior producer

Beth Loyd
producer

Tom Nagorski
producer

Isaac Leicht
producer

Jon Meyersohn
senior producer

Alex Waterfield
producer

Cassius Michael Kim
producer

Kimberly Launier
producer

Julia Bain
producer

Michael Cappetta
producer

Carielle Doe
producer

William Gallego
field producer

Serena Marshall
producer

Jeff Martz
senior producer

Rym Momtaz
field producer

Ben Newman
producer

Eric Noll
producer

Maggy Patrick
producer

Mara Valdes
producer

Chip Warren
producer

Erin Brady
producer

Megan Christie
investigative producer

Jack Cloherty
producer

Michael Corn
executive producer

Jack Date
producer

Durrell Dawson
producer

Shilpi Gupta
additional producer

Alex Hosenball
field producer

Mike Levine
producer

Michele McPhee
field producer

Gamay Palacios
field producer

Ronnie Polidoro
supervising producer

Geneva Sands
producer

Dan Silver
executive producer

Stephanie Zimmermann
field producer

Nicky DeBlois
field producer

Max Karmen
field producer

Matthew McGarry
producer

Jennifer Metz
producer

Helena Carpio
field producer

Herminia Fernandez
field producer

Andrew Fies
producer

Omar Garcia
field producer

Kirit Radia
senior editorial producer

Greg Carlson
senior producer

Laura Coburn
segment producer

Taylor Dunn
producer

Meredith Frost
producer

Jessica Hopper
producer

Stephanie Jones
segment producer

Deborah Kim
producer

Stephanie Lorenzo
segment producer

Marjorie McAfee
coordinating producer

Matt McGarry
coordinating producer

Claire Pedersen
producer

Kristofer RĂ­os
producer

Tenzin Shakya
segment producer

Ashan Singh
segment producer

Kyle Rollins
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Jay A. Skinner
-

Lillian Scheinert
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Rob Massey
-

Mark Molesworth
-

Bill McCurdy
-

Mike Iannuzzi
-

Gilberto Nobrega
-

Cassius Michael Kim
-

Steven Scaffidi
-

Rob Fortunato
-

Mark Gunning
-

Kat Patterson
-

Jim Cecile
-

Kenneth Chow
-

Melia Patria
-

Randy Murdock
-

Mike Vetterick
-

Editor

(edit)

Hugh Elliott
-

Marlon Disla
-

Michael Hanna
-

Eric Steven Wray
-

Michael Darlington
-

Neil Sass
-

Brendan Cusack
-

Michael Proser
-

Greg Katz
-

Niels Dachler
-

Edgar Max Marmen
-

Paulo Bolivar
-

Elizabeth Winter
-

Jannel Eng
-

Jonathan Marx
-

Joe Torelli
-

Frank Walters
-

Michael A. Dawson
-

Chris Peacock
-

Jesse I Ettinger
-

Jesse Kane
-

Alex Pirrone
-

Shilpi Gupta
-

Christine Fields
-

Roy Garlisi
-

Andrew Ross Rowe
-

Ted Eckel
-

Rob Romas
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Charles E. McCarry
-

Art Director

(edit)

Irina Vodar
-

Jim Fenhagen
-

Roger White
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Loretta Nero
hair stylist

Jack Engel
makeup artist

Sandra Saad
makeup artist: makeup artist

Natalie C. Hayes
hair stylist / makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

W. Leon Gittens
production manager / executive in charge of production

Therese D.M. Byrne
executive in charge of production

Carmen White
production manager

Mary Ellen Cox
production associate

Greg McCown
production associate

Gil Pimentel
production associate

Dawn Schefler
production associate

Ceil Sutherland
production associate

Alison Wylegala
production associate

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Ann Rogerson
associate director

Marilyn Jacobs
assistant director

Frank Albanese
associate director

Cary Brown
associate director

Phil Byrne
associate director

Fred Hersh
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Gene Cesa
set designer

Jeff Maltz
graphic designer

Don Gialanella
paintbox artist

Brandon Bell
screen designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Karl W. Lohninger
sound mixer

Nat Broderick
location sound recordist / sound

Charlie Ethridge
production sound mixer / location sound

Don Hale
remote sound mixer

William Arbuckle
location sound recordist / sound recordist

Chris Borghesani
sound

Donna Bertaccini
sound mixer

Jim FitzGerald
sound mixer

Mike Larini
sound mixer

Greg Molesworth
sound mixer

Robert Aguilar
sound mixer

Matt Soule
location sound

John F. Schwally
sound recordist: remote production segments

Daniel E. Hagan
sound mixer

Andrew Tills
sound mixer

Charles Tomaras
sound mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Meg Chuchmach
digital producer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Beau Beyerle
camera operator

Vincent Steib
lighting designer

additional camera operator / camera operator

Victor Mathews
camera operator

Bill McCurdy
camera operator

Peter Basil
camera operator

Eric Eisenstein
camera operator

Joe Geores
lighting director

Curt Worden
camera operator

Russ Marhull
camera operator

Jeb Bergh
camera operator

Tom Boudi
assistant camera

Adam Keith
assistant camera

Paul Stein
grip

Jeremy Settles
gaffer

Ray Etheridge
contributing camera operator: KATU/Portland

Thomas Krakowiak
camera operator

Max Miller
camera operator

Mike Vetterick
camera operator

Jody Eldred
cameraman

Jeff Muhlstock
steadicam operator

Dan Powles
camera operator

Jim Quodomine
camera operator

Chuck Amoura
camera operator

Ryan Van Ert
camera operator

Chip Warren
camera operator

Doug Michaels
camera operator

Jonathan Gorczyca
camera operator

Andre Messina
drone pilot

Randy Murdock
camera operator

Jeff Sicile
grip

Chloe Smolkin
camera operator

Animation Department

(edit)

Allan Neuwirth
opening logo animation

Don Gialanella
graphics director

Editorial Department

(edit)

Lori Riendeau
assistant editor

Bob Brandel
composite editing

Joe De Pierro
post-production editor

managing editor

Mark Schone
digital managing editor

Lee Ferran
digital editor

Jon Williams
managing editor

Xana O'Neill
managing editor

Marcus Wilford
managing editor

Music Department

(edit)

Joseph Saba
composer: theme music

David Norland
composer: additional music / additional music

Matthew Kajcienski
composer: theme music / theme music

Adam Schoenberg
composer: theme music

Nick Depinna
composer: additional music

Steve Remote
music mixer / recording engineer

Steve Hopkins
composer: additional music / producer: additional music

Coke Youngblood
additional composer

Elizabeth C. Axford
musician: piano

David Brent
composer: additional music

Johannes Hammers
composer: additional music

Zac Selissen
music

Walter Hayman
creator: theme music

Robert Sands
creator: theme music

Missy Berkowitz
music manager

John Doryk
composer: additional music

Larry Hopkins
composer: additional music

Chris Accardo
composer: additional music

Robert Reale
composer: additional music

Zev Burrows
music licensing

Additional Crew

(edit)

Joanna Balin
senior production associate

Spencer Pinckney
production associate

Jim Riede
technical director

Richard Ehrenberg
technical director / Technical Director

Daniel Bregman
researcher

Joe De Pierro
motion graphic engineer

Stuart Desser
researcher

James Herring
electronic graphics

Jim O'Gorman
stage manager

Robert Richman
researcher

Tom Sabol
technical director

Kathleen Taylor
researcher

Elizabeth Heckscher
researcher

Carol Marquis
researcher

Rich Esposito
reporter

Mike Theiss
stock footage

Meredith Atwater
utility

Production Companies

(edit)

Other Companies

(edit)

Score Productions
-

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.33 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2023, FamousFix