vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

3,622 views

Director

(edit)

Dave Hoffman
-

Karyn J. Taylor
-

Eric Siegel
-

George Paul
-

David Distinti
-

Jørn Winther
-

Fred Peabody
-

Ann Benjamin
-

Peter Klein
-

Jeff Winn
-

Muriel Pearson
-

John Hirsch
-

Rob Vint
-

Janice Johnston
-

Michaela Dowd
-

Ron Halper
-

Gary Mace
-

Roger Goodman
-

Writer

(edit)

Kim Powers
-

Karyn J. Taylor
-

Elizabeth Winter
-

Kimberly Launier
-

Brock Brower
-

Edward Tivnan
-

Fred Peabody
-

Lynn Redmond
-

Geoff Martz
-

Susan Goldsmith
-

Martin Smith
-

Jim Avila
-

Joy Clarcia-Levy
-

Jeffrey L. Diamond
-

Joy Garcia-Levy
-

Joy Garcia-Levy
-

Howie Masters
-

Frank Mastropolo
-

RobRoy Wallace
-

Thomas Berman
-

Harry Phillips
-

Michelle Smawley
-

Justin Sturken
-

Clem Taylor
-

Peter Klein
-

Eric Hanan
-

Tami Sheheri
-

Andrew Sullivan
-

Bonnie Van Gilder
-

Ann Reynolds
-

Isaac Leicht
-

Gerry Wagschal
-

Stephanie Wash
-

Boaz Halaban
-

Producer

(edit)

David Sloan
senior executive producer / executive producer

Joseph Diaz
producer / associate producer / field producer

Maddy Cunningham
associate producer

Gail Deutsch
producer / producer: "Screen Time"

Rhonda Schwartz
chief investigative producer / executive producer / producer / senior investigative producer / senior producer

Andrew Paparella
producer / executive producer

Kimberly Launier
producer / co-producer

Teri Lichstein
senior producer / executive producer / senior broadcast producer / editorial producer / senior editorial producer

Sean Dooley
producer / lead producer

Victor Neufeld
executive producer / senior executive producer / producer

Mark Stanoch
producer

Keturah Gray
field producer / producer / associate producer

Denise Martinez-Ramundo
producer

Lisa Soloway
senior editorial producer / senior producer / story producer

Marc Dorian
producer / field producer

Glenn Ruppel
producer / producer: "Screen Time"

Muriel Pearson
producer / senior producer / executive producer

Jessica Velmans
senior producer / executive producer / producer

Jim DuBreuil
producer / field producer

Elissa Stohler
field producer / producer

Eric M. Strauss
producer

Ed Lopez
producer

Thomas Berman
producer

Gwen Gowen
producer

Miguel Sancho
senior producer / producer

Jeff Schneider
producer / field producer

Carrie Cook
senior producer / producer / editorial producer / senior editorial producer

Lauren Effron
digital producer / senior digital producer

Emma Piscia
associate producer

Carla DeLandri
senior producer / broadcast producer / senior broadcast producer

Claire Weinraub
producer / senior producer

John Green
executive producer

Joseph Rhee
producer

Chris Kilmer
field producer / producer / associate producer

Lauren Putrino
producer / field producer / segment producer

Jennifer Joseph
supervising producer / producer

Janice Johnston
senior producer

executive producer

Karyn J. Taylor
producer

Ann Reynolds
senior producer / editorial producer

Eamon McNiff
producer

Lynn Redmond
producer

Matthew Lombardi
senior producer

Sunny Antrim
field producer

Harry Phillips
producer

John Palacio
executive producer / producer / Senior Producer

Brian Mezerski
digital associate producer / field producer

Marc Burstein
senior executive producer / executive producer / supervising producer

Kelley Robinson
editorial producer / producer

Justin Weaver
producer / supervising editorial producer / supervising producer

Randy Kreider
field producer / producer

Stephanie Wash
producer / field producer

Susan L. Welsh
producer / field producer

Jonathan Balthazar
field producer

Kaitlin Amoroso
associate producer / segment producer

Emily Wynn
producer

Peter Klein
producer

Geoff Martz
producer / senior producer

Michael Mendelsohn
producer / associate producer

Angela Hill
field producer / producer

Shana Druckerman
producer

Jim Scholz
producer / senior producer

Brooke Stangeland
producer / editorial producer

David Reiter
senior producer / coordinating producer

Courtney Condron
producer

Katie Conway
producer

Emily Whipp
producer / field producer

Francesca Ferreira
associate producer / field producer / segment producer

Alison Lynn
producer

Robert Zepeda
producer / coordinating producer

Cho Park
field producer / producer

Jenner Smith
editorial producer

digital producer

Jaz Garner
associate producer

Matt Lombardi
executive producer / co-executive producer / senior producer

Robert Lange
senior producer / producer

Joanna Breen
producer

Claudia Kist
producer / field producer

Madeleine Sauer
field producer

Christopher Isham
project producer

Howie Masters
producer

Vic Walter
producer / producer: segment "Brian Ross Investigates - Make-A-Wish Swindle"

Martin Phillips
senior producer / producer

Dan Woo
senior producer

Nikki Battiste
editorial producer / field producer / producer

Ia Robinson
producer

Mark Robertson
senior editorial producer

Karson Yiu
producer / field producer

Gerry Wagschal
producer

Eric Avram
executive producer / senior executive producer

Drew Millhon
senior producer / producer

Rym Momtaz
field producer / producer

Mary Kathryn Burke
editorial producer / producer

Shahriar Rahmanzadeh
producer / deputy editorial producer

Mark Abdelmalek
editorial producer

Christina Ng
field producer / producer / producer: "Screen Time"

Tess Scott
producer / producer: "Screen Time"

Tami Sheheri
field producer / producer / segment producer

Eric Johnson
producer

Monica Escobedo
editorial producer / producer / senior editorial producer

Brandon Baur
producer / coordinating producer

Yoni Mintz
senior producer / producer

Brian Epstein
producer / investigative producer

Sabina Ghebremedhin
producer / editorial producer

Alex Hosenball
field producer / producer

Mike Repplier
editorial producer

Taigi Smith
producer

Colleen Halpin-Rubino
Senior Producer / senior producer

Michael Orr
segment producer / field producer

Bob Shanks
executive producer

Janice Tomlin
executive producer / producer

Kathleen Pearce
associate producer

Fred Peabody
producer

RobRoy Wallace
producer

producer

Martin Clancy
producer / senior producer

Michael Bicks
producer

Samuel Fine
producer

David Rummel
senior investigative producer / senior producer

Meredith White
senior producer

Ruth Reiss
associate producer

Michael Clemente
senior producer

executive producer

Alan B. Goldberg
producer

Iman Hobbs
associate producer

Jessica Hornig
associate producer

Asa Eslocker
field producer

Sara Holmberg
associate producer

Myrna Toledo
associate producer

Anna Schecter
producer

Michelle Smawley
producer

Phoebe Natanson
producer

Matthew Mosk
producer

Cleopatra Andreadis
editorial producer / producer

Robbie Stauder
field producer / producer

Mollie Riegger
editorial producer / producer

Teri Whitcraft
senior producer

Astrid Rodrigues
field producer

Seni Tienabeso
producer

Alison Ehrlich
producer

Jen Leon
producer

Jason Volack
coordinating producer / producer

Cynthia Galli
producer

Michele McPhee
producer

Nadine Shubailat
senior editorial producer / senior producer

Zunaira Zaki
field producer / producer

Megan Christie
producer

Jim Hill
coordinating producer / senior producer

producer

Doug Lantz
producer

Santina Leuci
chief editorial producer / senior producer

Duan Perrin
editorial producer / producer

Lisa Sivertsen
producer

Scott Withers
executive producer / producer

Michael Harris
editorial producer / field producer

Hal Aronow-Theil
senior producer

Esther Castillejo
producer

Katie Dendaas
producer

Kaitlyn Folmer
field producer / producer

Nancy Gabriner
senior editorial producer

Tamar Gargle
senior producer

Ricki Goldberg
senior producer

Lissette Rodriguez
producer

Scott Shulman
producer / field producer

Emily Stanitz
senior producer

Lawrence Dechant
producer

Jennifer Harrison
producer

Katie Kastens
producer

Janice McDonald
producer

Cat Rakowski
editorial producer

Angus Hines
field producer / producer

Brian Mezerski
digital producer / segment producer

Amber Reece
associate producer / segment producer

Ashley Bridges
editorial producer

Steve Bronstein
producer

Dani Grande
associate producer

Henry Lievsay
associate producer

Adam Rivera
producer / producer: "Screen Time"

Peter Lance
producer

Peggy Brim
producer

Dan Cooper
producer

Ene Riisna
field producer

Nola Safro
associate producer

Dennis Sullivan
producer

Tony van Witsen
field producer

Alex Wallau
field producer

Alan Weisman
field producer

Av Westin
executive producer

Bernard I. Cohen
producer

Peter W. Kunhardt
producer

Kenneth Wooden
producer

Alice Irene Pifer
producer

Mary Whittington
producer

Phyllis McGrady
executive producer

Andrea Amiel
producer

Matthew Karatz
producer

Joe Pfifferling
producer

David Page
senior producer

Simon Surowicz
field producer

Chris Whipple
producer

Jude Dratt
producer

Beth Osisek
producer

Christina Romano
field producer

Ira Rosen
senior producer

Roberta Baskin
senior producer

John Bilotta
producer

Tracy Day
producer

producer

Brian Hale
field producer

Portia Robertson
producer

Jeff Harris
producer: KMGH

Eileen Murphy
editorial producer

Jill Rackmill
producer

Yoruba Richen
field producer

Glenn Silber
producer

Kurt Silver
producer: KMGH

Dean Irwin
producer

Marni Lane
field producer

Ann Varney
producer

Pagan Harleman
producer

Sarah Koch
producer

Maura Riley
producer

Martin Smith
producer

Caroline Borge
producer

Patricia Dauer
editorial producer

Dana Hughes
field producer

Sylvia Johnson
associate producer

Joan LeFosse
coordinating producer

Eric Ortner
senior producer

Avni Patel
producer

Anna Sims-Phillips
producer

Len Tepper
producer

Bonnie Van Gilder
producer

Joneil Adriano
associate producer

Jeremy Diamond
producer

Tracey Gudwin
producer

Bram Harris
producer

Patrick McMenamin
associate producer

Justin Sturken
producer

Clem Taylor
producer

Angela Chambers
field producer

Greg Fisher
producer

Jon Meyersohn
producer

Gabrielle Tenenbaum
senior producer

Ann Wise
editorial producer

Ruth Chenetz
producer

Jeffrey L. Diamond
producer

Jill McCain
editorial producer

Brian O'Keefe
producer

Tim Riding
line producer

Sam Roubicek
documentary producer

Mark Soldinger
executive producer

senior producer

Lana Zak
producer

Isaac Leicht
producer

Evelyn Seijido
associate producer

Brandon Bodow
producer

Carlos Boettcher
producer

Megan Chuchmach
producer

Greg Croft
coordinating producer

Andrew Fies
coordinating producer

Wendy Fisher
coordinating producer

Josh Haskell
producer

Sally Hawkins
producer

Matt Hosford
producer

Ashley Jennings
producer

Eric Jones
producer

John Kapetaneas
producer

Cole Kazdin
producer

Habibullah Khan
field producer

Mi Seon Lee
producer

Whitney Lloyd
producer

Resa Matthews
producer

David Meyers
coordinating producer

Sam Riley
producer

Danielle A. Rossen
senior producer

John T. Santucci
producer

Adam Sechrist
producer

Roxanna Sherwood
senior producer

Shushannah Walshe
producer

Fabian Westerwelle
producer

James Wang
producer

John Bentley
producer

Margaret Dawson
lead producer

Candace Smith
producer

Engin Bas
field producer

Judy Block
producer

Nicholas Capote
producer

Susan Caraher
coordinating producer

Matt Claiborne
producer

Ines De La Cuetara
producer

Michael Delmoro
segment producer

Ali Dukakis
producer

Hallie Eisenpress
segment producer

Matt Foster
coordinating producer

Shilpi Gupta
story producer

Brian Hartman
coordinating producer

Henderson A. Hewes
segment producer

Jessica Hopper
producer

Josh Hoyos
coordinating producer

Brian Kennedy
coordinating producer

Erin Keohane
producer

Mariam Khan
producer

Jeff Lange
producer

Josh Margolin
investigative producer

Matt McGarry
field producer

Carol McKinley
producer

Anthony McMahon
segment producer

Troy McMullen
coordinating producer

James Gordon Meek
producer

producer

Paige More
producer / segment producer

Florinda Ricks
coordinating producer

Ben Stein
producer

Matt Stone
segment producer

Janet Weinstein
producer

Anastasia Williams
segment producer

Alyssa Acquavella
producer

Paul Carrick Brunson
executive producer

Yuson Charles
executive producer

Brandon Chase
producer

Melanie Cunningham
associate producer

Frank Elaridi
editorial producer

Ronal Ellison
producer

Anne Emerson
field producer

Chris Francescani
producer

Andrew Fredericks
producer

Caitlyn Goodhue
associate producer

Melissa Griffin
field producer

Renee Y. Henson
producer

David Herndon
senior producer

Matthew Johnston
producer

Michael Kreisel
senior producer

Janet Leung
Story producer

Pete Madden
digital producer

Ariane Nalty
producer

Katie O'Brien
editorial producer

Lauren Pearle
editorial producer

Dan Peck
field producer

Ayssa Pone
producer

Bartley Price
producer

Christine Romo
producer

Keren Schiffman
senior editorial producer

Barbara Schmitt
producer

producer

Gina Sunseri
producer

Rick Van Meter
line producer

Joseph Angier
producer

Clark Bentson
producer

David Chmura
producer

Joohee Cho
field producer

Chris Donovan
executive editorial producer

Aicha El Hammar
field producer

Robert J. Ferrari II
producer

Enjoli Francis
digital producer

Chris Geerdes
field producer

James Gillings
producer

Ben Gittleson
producer

Almin Karamehmedovic
producer

Caila Klaiss
editorial producer

Thomas Krakowiak
field producer

Eliana Larramendia
producer

Hugo Leenhardt
field producer

Karen Leo
senior producer

Magnus Macedo
producer

Luis Martinez
producer

Allie Marzella
producer

Matthew McGarry
field producer

Marcus Mewborn
segment producer

Beth Mullen
segment producer

Gamay Palacios
field producer

Jahmia Phillips
segment producer

Kim Powers
producer

Kirit Radia
senior editorial producer

Than Rassadanukul
field producer

Joe Simonetti
producer

Dimitrije Stejic
producer

Nicole Swink
producer

John Templeton
field producer

Mike Trew
field producer

Anthony Trotter
field producer

Sohel Uddin
field producer

Marcus Wilford
producer

Scott Engel
producer

Cindy Galli
senior producer

Tim Gorin
producer

Sarah Kunin
field producer

Marc Kusnetz
producer

Maytal Mizrahi
field producer

Greta Morris
editorial producer

Peri Muldofsky
producer

Erin Murtha
associate producer

Lydia Noone
associate producer

Felicia Patinkin
producer

Ashley Riegle
field producer

Jeca Taudte
producer

Spencer Wilking
producer

editorial producer

Boaz Halaban
producer

Tony Maciulis
producer

Jennifer Pirone
producer

Kristin Pisarcik
field producer

Cari Strassberg
producer

Brian Neff
associate producer

Steve Brand
producer

producer

Al Ittleson
executive producer

Craig Rivera
producer

Shelley Roth
producer

Paul Stojanovich
field producer

David Tabacoff
senior producer

Original Music

(edit)

John Kaefer
-

Matthew Kajcienski
-

Skip Sorelle
-

Gary Lucas
-

Askold Buk
-

Ben Decter
-

Harry Brokensha
-

Frank Marino
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Rob Massey
-

Joseph Longo
-

Jeff Barnett
-

Robbie Stauder
-

Mike Nolan
-

Mira Chang
-

Thomas Jacobi
-

Jared Manders
-

Paul Jennings
-

Thomas Krakowiak
-

Russ Marhull
-

Andrew Bowley
-

Dave Carroll
-

John Landi
-

Tracey Gudwin
-

Joseph Diaz
-

Mark Doyle
-

Marc Dorian
-

Michael Rose
-

Jeff Schneider
-

Benjamin P. Wolf
-

Luciano Blotta
-

Randy Murdock
-

Anthony Forma
-

Herb Forsberg
-

Kenny Gronningsater
-

Mark Gunning
-

Richard Hull
-

Rick Malkames
-

Max J. Miller
-

Editor

(edit)

Robert J. Ferrari II
-

Joel Herson
-

Gina Pampinella
-

Ruth Iwano
-

Kozo Okumura
-

Lauren Giordano
-

Lauren Beck
-

Bud Proctor
-

Elizabeth Winter
-

David Ward
-

Jack Pyle
-

Hugh Elliott
-

Jonathan Marx
-

Tom Marcyes
-

David Chmura
-

Joi S. De Leon
-

Michael Hanna
-

Abhinav Bhat
-

Jeannine Brown
-

Jonathan Cordell
-

Joe LoBianco
-

Nicole Swink
-

Thibaud Rigeot
-

Paulo Bolivar
-

Karl Dawson
-

Joe Schanzer
-

Patrick Farley
-

Niels Dachler
-

Jesse Kane
-

Art Vizthum
-

Gina Caruana
-

Roman Arias
-

Gina M. Caruana
-

Matt Griffin
-

Brian Derr
-

Erik Zimmerman
-

Bram Harris
-

Kenneth Kerr
-

Mitchell Kress
-

Dave Abelson
-

Prichard Smith
-

Joi De Leon
-

Arthur Vizthum
-

Ed Delgado
-

Gary Falkowitz
-

Constantine Limperis
-

Kozo Okomura
-

Ramon Arias
-

Shilpi Gupta
-

Matthew Griffin
-

Tim Kelly
-

Nick Damiano
-

Andrew Hessel
-

Garry Krey
-

Sharon Kaufman
-

Gerard Klein
-

Andrew Cassano
-

Pagan Harleman
-

Sally Benson
-

Jim Ettorre
-

Kevin Hayenga
-

Michael Mongulla
-

Greg Katz
-

Gonda-Bastian Sinagowitz
-

Ernie Generalli
-

Seth Hopewell
-

Robin Peters
-

Mark Senior
-

Jody Leggio
-

Vincent Liota
-

Tine
-

Justin Cordes
-

Luis Mendizabal
-

Anthony Carvalho
-

Scott Levy
-

Caleb Oglesby
-

Sonny Ratcliff
-

Salvatore Casalino
-

Patrick Flatley
-

Joe Gamez
-

Timothy Kelly
-

Luis Mendizabal
-

Mike Alfin
-

Ted Eckel
-

Alexandra Garcia
-

Mike Hanna
-

Caitlin Hartie
-

Faith Jones
-

Rich Kaplinski
-

Keith Krimbel
-

Derek McCants
-

Ryan Megan
-

Bruno Pellegrini
-

Jeremy Phillips
-

Derek Pons
-

Neil Sass
-

Tat Ho Yee
-

Amanda Zinoman
-

Andrew Grant
-

A.M. Peters
-

Debbie Radinsky
-

Colin Hill
-

Sharon Kaufman
-

John Proctor
-

Casting Director

(edit)

John Crockett
-

Annie Hamilton
-

Brian McCulley
-

Sheri Bias
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Seth Easter
-

Art Director

(edit)

Christa Garubo
-

Ed Rydzewski
-

James Holbrook
art director / senior art director

Katherine Henry
-

Kevin Locke
-

Jan Walker
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Alexander Allen
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Natalie C. Hayes
hair stylist / makeup artist

Melissa Street
makeup artist

Kim Wood
makeup

Safi El Masri
key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Michelle Ahern
makeup artist: Seattle

Production Manager

(edit)

Liam Daly
unit production manager

Christine Delgado
post-production manager

Patrick McNeive
post-production manager

Michael Rose
post-production manager

Jessica Stark
post-production manager

Sue Innes
production manager

Moira Noble
head of production

Brian Ransom
Project Manager: LED

Josiah Bates
production associate

Ahmed Fallat
production manager

Lara Moehlman
production associate

Catherine Lang
production associate

Acacia Nunes
production associate

Natalie Cardenas
production associate

Jocelyn Rogalo
production associate

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Ann Rogerson
associate director

Andy Katz
associate director

Dennis Osik
associate director

Michaela Dowd
associate director

Gary Mace
associate director

Laura Ouziel-Mack
associate director

Jeff Cohen
associate director

Jean MacLean
associate director

Stanley Spiro
associate director

Shana Forlano
associate director

Craig Bigelow
associate director

Ron Halper
associate director

Michaela Leon
associate director

Kathy Matey
associate director

Bill Miller
associate director

Marie Pugelli
associate director

Shirley Weiss
associate director

David Crabtree
first assistant director

John Dubon
associate director

Colleen Marquis
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Barbara Gil
graphic artist

Jasmine Batista
graphic artist

Jonathan Pawson
graphic artist

Matthew T. Guild
graphic artist

Brandon Bell
screen designer

Kevin Bartels
graphic artist / graphic designer

Don Gialanella
paintbox artist: opening sequence

John Boylan
assistant art director

James Cookson
graphics

Edward Emmerson
graphics

Hal Aronow-Theil
creative director

Ed Rydzewski
graphic artist

Nick Barber
graphic artist

Marci Ichimura
graphic artist

Johnathan Mont
stagehand

Sound Department

(edit)

Steve Bedaux
sound mixer

Brian Miklas
additional sound recordist / additional Sound Recordist / sound recordist / sound recordist: some interviews / additional sound recordist: some interviews

Grant Waters
sound mixer

Brian Swanson
sound mixer

Don Hale
sound mixer

location sound mixer

Todd Johnson
location sound

Karl W. Lohninger
sound mixer

Nat Broderick
sound / sound recordist

Joe Romano
sound mixer

Branson Turner
sound mixer

Thom Shafer
sound

Gary Rafuse
location sound mixer

Chris Foster
sound effects editor

Bill Marino
re-recording mixer

Jim Baer
sound recordist

Clint Bramesco
audio

Phitz Hearne
dubbing mixer

Chris McIntire
audio

Scott Osterman
audio

Mark Suse
audio

Charlie Ethridge
sound

Steve Smith
sound mixer

Jonathan Bickoff
dialog pre-mixer

Dave Smith
supervising sound editor

Erik Clabeaux
sound mixer

Ryan Ray
sound mixer

Jeff Spence
sound recordist

Jason O'Neill
sound

Rob Whitehurst
sound mixer

David D'Ardenne
sound mixer

Dennis Dougherty
location sound mixer

Glenn Fisk
sound

Daniel E. Hagan
sound mixer

Erik Llauger-Meiselman
sound: A2

Zubin Sarosh
sound recordist

Andrew Tills
sound mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Mallory Cash
visual effects producer

Nicholas Vranizan
visual effects: title design

Kevin Bartels
artist

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Vincent Steib
Lighting Designer

Scott Wolfeil
lighting director

Robbie Stauder
camera operator

Chloe Smolkin
camera operator

Victor Mathews
camera operator / jib operator

Peter Zivkovic
camera operator

Jimmy Wong
camera operator

Randy Murdock
camera operator / segment director of photography

Greg Brouwer
camera operator

Richard Ehrenberg
camera operator / camera operator: Drone

David W. Clarke
gaffer

D.J. Matrundola
best boy electric

Denis Paquette
grip

Keith Sikora
camera operator

Mira Chang
camera operator

Mona El Daief
camera operator

Jake Hurst
camera operator

Joe Hoffman
camera operator

Paul Brennan
electrician

Dave Dehaan
gaffer

camera operator

Blake Hottle
camera operator

Tom Manning
camera operator

Steve Organ
director of photography: drama

Steve Teare
camera assistant

David Warren
camera assistant

Brian Young
camera operator

Beau Beyerle
camera operator

Rob Massey
camera operator

Michael T. Sanchez
assistant camera: second unit

Josh Braunreuther
camera operator

Tyler Mark Henderson
camera operator

Justin Groom
camera operator

Cory Dross
camera operator

Brian Miklas
camera utility

David Orr
camera operator

Ethan Pisz
camera operator

Robert B. Henning
jib camera operator

Chad Aaronson
Drone Operator

gaffer

Erik Llauger-Meiselman
assistant camera

Andrew Speller
camera operator

Adam Troeger
camera operator / jimmy jib operator

Jonathon Henry
camera operator: behind the scenes

Alex Peterson
additional director of photography

Animation Department

(edit)

Kevin Bartels
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Ashley Poole
casting associate

Kyle Woodiel
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Safi El Masri
stylist / wardrobe

Editorial Department

(edit)

Lori Riendeau
assistant editor

Caitlin Hartie
assistant editor

John Breitling
assistant editor

Patrick Farley
post production editor

Mitchell Kress
post production editor

Brian Mezerski
social media editor

Gussy Ellis
assistant editor

Ryan Megan
post production editor

Ana Carrigan
associate editor

Consuelo Gonzalez
tape editor

Bob Hersh
tape editor

David Meyer
associate editor

Andrew Olstein
associate editor

Judy Stevenson
associate editor

Neil Sass
post-production editor

Rich Fearon
colorist

Ruari Muir
editing assistant

Ronnie Newman
on-line editor

Lee Ferran
digital editor

Luis Mendizabal
on-line editor

Chelsea Taylor
assistant editor

Esther Kaplan
executive editor

Meredith Longo
photo editor

Holden Kepecs
editor

Garry Krey
post production editor

John Brietling
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

David Norland
composer: additional music / additional music / Additional music / Additional Music

John Kaefer
composer: theme music

Steve Hopkins
composer: additional music / producer: additional music / musician / orchestrator / producer: theme music / composer: theme music / performer / producer: additional

Matthew Kajcienski
composer: theme music

Johannes Hammers
composer: additional music / Composer: Additional Music / additional music / Additional Music / Additional Music: Composer

Nick Depinna
composer: additional music

Robert Reale
composer: stock music

Chris Accardo
composer: additional music / composer: music

Danny Gray
composer: additional music

David Brent
composer: additional music

Allison Leyton-Brown
composer: additional music

Music and Lyrics: Additional Music / Additional Music / performer

Gary Kuo
composer: additional music

Missy Berkowitz
music manager

Corey-Duffie
Additional Music

Lauren Buchter
additional music / composer: additional music

Coke Youngblood
additional composer

Alex Britten
additional music

Jonathan Still
composer: additional music

James V. Fabio
Composer: Additional Music

Jen Scaturro
additional music

Steve Glotzer
composer: additional music

Pete Kneser
composer: additional music

Danny James McCarthy
composer: additional music

Eve Nelson
composer: additional music

composer: additional music

JoAnne Harris
composer: additional music

Daniel Lessner
composer: additional music

William Richter
composer: additional music

Lovett Evans
Additional Music

Cora Miron
score technical assistant

Darryl O'Donovan
music editor

Lillian Scheinert
composer: theme music

Transcenders
composer: theme music

Other Crew

(edit)

Maddy Cunningham
Production Assistant

Rich Bokides
story assistant

Emily Scharnhorst
production staff

Tracie Hunte
production assistant / production associate / production team

Mark LaBonte
intern

Susan Goldsmith
consultant

Joseph Diaz
production associate

Ke'Yuanda Evans
production team

Rena Furuya
production associate

Kelly Harold
production team

Farnaz Javid
production associate

Rashida Johnson
production associate

Elizabeth Joseph
production associate

Tony Mandile
executive

Lauren Putrino
production team

Astrid Rodrigues
production team

Christopher St. John
production associate

Andrew Sullivan
production associate

Christina Wang
production associate

Jeanie Ahn
production associate

Adam Ambery-Smith
archive researcher

Alice Sharpe
development

Jill Belsley
production support

Elizabeth Dunn
footage

Laura Ellings
production secretary

Paul B. Fay Jr.
footage

Alexandra Galante
production associate

Jill Helsley
production support

Bob Knudsen
archival photos

Jacques Lowe
archival photos

Marlee Martinez
production associate

Marlei Martinez
production associate

Astrid Molner
footage

Arthur Rickerby
archival photos

Guy Simmonds
production runner

archival photos

Stephanie Walsh
production support

Lillian Glass
body language expert

Trevor Gill
production assistant

Greg Atria
senior developer

Thomas Churchill
archive

Lauren Dozier
Intern

John Carlos Frey
reporter

Dennis Golonka
archive

Josh Margolin
senior investigative reporter

Jaslin Marline
Intern

Brian Mezerski
social media

Greta Morris
Intern

Stephen Rose
archive

Peter Xander
archive

video courtesy of

Safi El Masri
Supervisor / production staff

Heather Martell-Ramos
photographs courtesy

Eugene Register-Guard
photo & video courtesy

Rob Roming
photo & video courtesy

Gloria Winship Ayon
head animal trainer

Julia Rist
Intern

Brian Hale
production secretary

production assistant

M.J. Witt
investigative assignment reporter

Tambi Saffran
intern

Stacy Harris
researcher

Thanks

(edit)

Wews Cleveland [us]
special thanks

Lauren Kristine Mitte
special thanks

Laurie Austin
special thanks

Peter Manso
special thanks: Consultant and Author

Mark Remillard
special thanks: ABC News Radio Correspondent

special thanks

Samantha Birk
special thanks

Kristin A. Buss
special thanks

Scarlett Cathers
special thanks

in memory of

Tracy Dennis-Tiwary
special thanks

S. Visitor Fleischer
special thanks

Ellen Gabehart
special thanks

Bill Goetz
special thanks

Olga Gulyayeva
special thanks

Kathy Hirsh-Pasek
special thanks

Kalani Layne Horrell
special thanks

Tom Lang
special thanks

Harry Mavery
special thanks

video credit

Christopher Lars Mortensen
special thanks

Sarah Myruski
special thanks

Eric Spolar-Katu News
special thanks: Operations Manager

Koraly Perez-Edgar
special thanks

special thanks

Jason Reina
video courtesy of

Bret Scagline
special thanks

Laura DeLuca
special thanks

Neil Hirsch
special thanks

Laura Laurie
video credit: Asst. State Attorney, Palm Beach County, FL

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.63 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix