The Good Wife » Crew

(TV Show)
+POST  EDIT
The Good Wife

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

17,303 views

Director

(edit)

Rosemary Rodriguez
-

Brooke Kennedy
-

Michael Zinberg
-

Jim McKay
-

Félix Enríquez Alcalá
-

Fred Toye
-

Robert King
-

Nelson McCormick
-

Rod Holcomb
-

Charles McDougall
-

Christopher Misiano
-

Writer

(edit)

Michelle King
-

Robert King
-

Ted Humphrey
-

Leonard Dick
-

Keith Eisner
-

Corinne Brinkerhoff
-

Craig Turk
-

Adam R. Perlman
-

Courtney Kemp
-

Erica Shelton
-

Matthew Montoya
-

Nichelle D. Tramble
-

Luke Schelhaas
-

Julia Wolfe
-

Todd Ellis Kessler
-

Karen Hall
-

Barry M. Schkolnick
-

Steve Lichtman
-

Jacqueline Hoyt
-

Tyler Bensinger
-

Stephanie Sengupta
-

Producer

(edit)

Michelle King
executive producer

Robert King
executive producer

executive producer

David W. Zucker
executive producer

Brooke Kennedy
executive producer

Ted Humphrey
executive producer / co-executive producer 

Kristin Cameron
producer / co-producer 

Leonard Dick
executive producer / co-executive producer

Keith Eisner
executive producer / co-executive producer

executive producer

Craig Turk
executive producer / consulting producer

Corinne Brinkerhoff
producer / co-producer 

Nichelle D. Tramble
co-producer / producer 

Courtney Kemp
supervising producer / producer

Jason Harkins
associate producer / producer

Tami D'Addio
associate producer / coordinating producer

Debra Lovatelli
co-producer / producer

Luke Schelhaas
co-executive producer

Erica Shelton
co-executive producer / supervising producer

co-producer / producer

Ron Binkowski
co-producer / producer

Huey M. Park
associate producer

TanNa Young
coordinating producer

Todd Ellis Kessler
co-executive producer

Jacqueline Hoyt
supervising producer

Yolanda Lawrence
co-producer

Dee Johnson
executive producer

Angela Amato
consulting producer

Barry M. Schkolnick
consulting producer

Amanda Segel
producer

Steve Lichtman
co-producer

Tyler Bensinger
co-executive producer

Stephanie Sengupta
co-executive producer

Frank Pierson
consulting producer

Julie Hébert
consulting producer

Charles McDougall
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

David Buckley
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Tim Guinness
-

Editor

(edit)

Scott Vickrey
-

David Dworetzky
-

Matthew Kregor
-

David C. Cook
-

Jacque Elaine Toberen
-

Hibah Sherif Frisina
-

Katy Skjerping
-

Paul Karasick
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Mark Saks
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Henry Dunn
-

Art Director

(edit)

Frank White III
-

Kevin Rupnik
-

Henry Dunn
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Beth Kushnick
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Daniel Lawson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Andrea Miller
department head make-up / makeup department head 

Stephen G. Bishop
hair department head / department head hair

Sanja Milic
additional makeup artist / makeup artist

Silvie Salle
hair department head / key hair stylist

Jeni Zaharian
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Alberto Machuca
makeup artist / key makeup artist 

Rose Chatterton
department head hair / hair department head

Roberto Baez
makeup artist / key makeup artist

Ralph Stanzione
key hair stylist / hair stylist 

Jovan Vitagliano
hair stylist

Anita Crawford
hair stylist

Helen M. Gallagher
makeup artist / key makeup artist

Emily McKenzie
key hair stylist / hair stylist

Amanda Miller
wigmaker

Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
department head hair

Craig Lindberg
makeup artist

Susan Schectar
hair stylist

Anthony Pepe
additional prosthetic makeup artist / makeup artist

Jameson Eaton
hair stylist

Shellie Biviens
hair stylist

Jacqui Risotto
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Kristin Cameron
unit production manager

Vincent Morano
production supervisor

Melissa Cao
post-production supervisor

Huey M. Park
post-production supervisor

David W. Woods
post-production supervisor

Amanda Lencioni
post-production supervisor

Courtney Cowan
post-production supervisor

Bryan Thomas
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Thomas Tobin
second second assistant director

Sarah Rae Garrett
second assistant director

Colin MacLellan
first assistant director

Denis Doyle
first assistant director

Genevieve Palmieri
second assistant director

David Catalano
second second assistant director

Jack Carroll
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Cort Hessler
second unit director

Logan Wolfe Edler
second assistant director: re-shoot crew / second second assistant director: second unit

Derek Peterson
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Emily Gaunt
charge scenic artist

Tom McDermott
leadperson

Kaem Coughlin
camera scenic artist / stand-by scenic 

Martin Bernstein
construction coordinator

Sabrina Wright
property master

Malicky Reilly
set dresser

Derrick Alford
construction coordinator

Mark Sonderskov
carpenter

Don O'Reilly
assistant property master / assistant prop master

Diana Salzburg
assistant set decorator

Sarah Bricker
props / assistant props 

Kathryn Freund
props / assistant property master

Daniel Ritchel
assistant property master / property master 

Jenn Bubka
props / assistant props

Kevin L. Raper
graphic artist / graphic designer

Betsy Klompus
assistant set decorator

William F. Reynolds
property master

Diane Andazola
scenic artist

Cory Rai Hart
art department assistant

Leni Calas
property master

Gary Chandler
additional on set dresser / props

Ted Altman
props / set dresser 

Eric Bryant
assistant art director

Ruby Hannan
art department production assistant

Mark Peltzer
property master

Lyle Booth
assistant art director / props

Marisa Umsawasdi
set dresser

Adam Greene
art department coordinator

Sylvia Trapanese
foreman / foreperson 

John Oates Jr.
set dressing foreman / set dressing foreperson

Jerry DeRogatis
props

Krzysztof J. Bratun
scenic artist

Peter Betulia
key construction grip

James McDonagh
on-set dresser

Kathleen King
assistant art director / graphic designer: day player

Conor Fitzgerald
graphic artist

George Grant
second construction grip / best boy construction grip 

Kelly Oates
set dresser

Leslie Bloom
assistant set decorator

Laura Wallgren
set dresser

Emily Millay Haddad
cell phone graphics

Christopher G. Markunas
head carpenter

Timothy Main
key carpenter / construction foreperson

Leah Cimmelli
set dressing shop coordinator / shop coordinator

Wayne Brackett
set dresser

Sean Doyle
set dresser

Nick Shakespeare
storyboard artist

Apache Gonzalez
scenic artist

Dustin Pownall
construction production assistant

Ronald Steidl
stage manager

R.J. Wilson
set dresser

visual consultant

Todd Lantini
set dresser

Paul George Divone
key carpenter

Laura Gilliar
property assistant

Jessica Kosky
scenic

Jannett Roberts
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

Alex Sullivan
production sound

Larry Benjamin
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 

Kevin Valentine
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer

Scott Waz
adr mixer / adr recording mixer 

Tim Boggs
sound supervisor

James Baker
boom operator / sound mixer 

Tim Chilton
foley artist

Matthew Kallen
mix technician

Mark Cookson
sound effects editor / sound editor

David Torres
foley mixer

Dana Olsefsky
assistant sound editor

Gioia Birkett-Foa
boom operator / sound utility

Jeffrey Cranford
assistant sound editor

Fred Judkins
sound supervisor

Zane D. Bruce
foley artist

Antony Zeller
foley editor / foley mixer

Jane Boegel
dialogue editor

Daniel McIntosh
production sound mixer: tandem unit / sound mixer: tandem unit

Eric Justen
re-recording mixer

Jeffrey Perkins
re-recording mixer

Michael Kalifa
sound recordist

foley artist

Bradford Bell
sound recordist

Judah Getz
adr mixer

William Kozy
boom operator / boom operator: second unit 

Paul Hammond
sound recordist

Lindsay Pepper
foley artist

Daniel Raphael
assistant sound editor

Christian Buenaventura
dialogue editor

Kathryn Madsen
adr editor / dialogue editor

Ric Schnupp
adr recordist / playback mixer

Betsy Nagler
boom operator utility

Shelley Roden
foley artist

Blake Marymor
sound recordist

Vicki Lemar
adr mixer

adr mixer / adr mixer: New York

Joe Savastano
sound utility: second unit

Evan Daum
adr mixer

Claire Houghtalen
additional sound utility / utility sound

Paul Tirone
adr recordist

Eric Hoffman
additional adr recording

David C. Manahan
sound utility

Steve Lederer
dialogue editor

Christy Illius
sound utility

Mitchell Lestner
sound assistant

Anton Gold
sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit

Eric Gotthelf
adr mixer

Brian Magrum
adr mixer

Andy Stallabrass
adr mixer

Matt Hovland
additional adr mixer

Nick Sjostrom
adr mixer

Matt Perry Thomas
boom operator

Bobby Roelofs
sound utility

Derek Pacuk
protools playback mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Jason Wilson
visual effects artist

Bill Parker
compositor / visual effects artist

Casi Blume
digital compositor

Tricia Pifer
visual effects producer

Matt DiNardo
compositor

Eric Powell
visual effects artist

Belinda Chen
digital compositor

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
visual effects producer

Melissa Cao
visual effects supervisor

Josh Miyaji
visual effects artist / digital compositor

Nathaniel Seymour
visual effects artist

Ezra Edmond
visual effects artist

Justin Fox
digital compositor

Erik Nelson
digital compositor

Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Dane Allan Smith
visual effects consultant / Visual Effects Consultant 

Nick Chamberlain
digital compositor

Geoff Leavitt
visual effects supervisor

Jason Gottlieb
visual effects artist

Aldo Ruggiero
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Jake Braver
visual effects supervisor

Matt Von Brock
visual effects artist

Tim Jacobsen
visual effects producer

Michael S. Pryor
visual effects producer: Laser Pacific

John Ross
visual effects supervisor

Greg Minihan
visual effects coordinator

Paul Hill
visual effects artist

Parker McCabe
visual effects artist

Lawson Deming
visual effects supervisor

Stunts

(edit)

Cort Hessler
stunt coordinator

Nitasha Bhambree
stunt double: Archie Panjabi / stunts

Anthony Vincent
stunt coordinator

Edward Gabree
stunts

Donald John Hewitt
stunts

Chris Barnes
stunt coordinator / stunt performer 

Airon Armstrong
stunt performer

Greg Harvey
stunts / stunt double: Peter Scanavino

Roy T. Anderson
stunts

Ian Mclaughlin
stunt double: Bill / stunts

Nnamdi Nwosa
stunts

Neimah Djourabchi
stunt player / stunts

Chad Hessler
stunt coordinator / stunt performer 

Patrick M. Walsh
stunts

Trevor E. Dickerson
stunt driver / stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Paul Volo
first company grip

Peter Nolan
camera operator: "a" camera

Scott Koenigsberg
"a" camera: first assistant / second assistant camera 

Tim McAuliffe
chief lighting technician / rigging chief lighting technician

Tim Guinness
chief lighting technician / additional photography

Ian Carmody
assistant camera / second assistant camera 

Patrick Quinn
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera 

Andrew Priestley
camera operator: "a" camera

David Stern
key rigging grip

Jeff Neumann
still photographer

Mark Cyr
video/computer playback engineer / video/computer playback

Nick Maczka
best boy: grip

Elizabeth Singer
second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera 

Adam Hall
dolly grip

Jonathan Cortizo
key camera loader

J.L. Del Toro
loader / digital loader 

Sean Cassidy
first company grip / rigging grip

René Crout
first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera 

Zack Shultz
B second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camer

Christopher Patrikis
film loader

Myo Campbell
loader / camera production assistant 

Lance Rieck
scorpio head technician

John Nasta
best boy grip / grip

Sandy Hays
steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera 

Emily Millay Haddad
computer and video playback operator

Kevin Karpinski
electrician

Christophe Johnson
camera loader

Raina Oberlin
camera production assistant

Chad Lear Plunkett
grip

Dean Martinez
digital loader / first assistant camera: "a" camera 

Chris Elassad
dolly grip

M. Parker Shippey
electrician

Jonathon Henry
camera loader: tandem unit

Daniel Wallenstein
grip / dolly grip

Wesley Hodges
second assistant camera

Walter F. Rodriguez
first assistant camera

James Temme
genny operator / electric

Martin Jaksa
grip

Frank Rinato
camera operator

Eli Aronoff
steadicam/b camera operator: tandem unit

Ian O'Neill
grip

Doug Cordonier
grip

Aaron Jacobs
grip

James Dombey
grip / electrician

John F. McCarthy
additional camera loader / camera production assistant

Kevin Burns
video playback

Mat Irby
additional grip

Paul Sarkis
still photographer

Christopher D. Jones
dolly grip / grip

Peter Kantor
grip

Tom Ray
electrician

Jacob Fountain
dolly grip

Collin Quinlan
rigging gaffer

Yves Wilson
loader / camera loader

Doug Meils
video playback operator

Joseph Paolini
dolly grip / grip

Tod Olivieri
electrician

Quenell Jones
additional camera operator

Anwar Payne
grip / dolly grip

David Giesbrecht
still photographer

Max Macat
additional loader

Jonathan Beck
camera operator / b camera operator: second unit 

Erik Galuppo
video/computer playback engineer

David Granito
grip

Jeff Muhlstock
steadicam operator

Mike Sime
video and computer playback operator

John Flanagan
assistant chief lighting technician

Douglas Pellegrino
"c" camera operator

David Chameides
a cam operator/ steadicam: additional photography / steadicam

Ryan Young
best boy electric / electric

John Marcotte
grip

additional photography

Kurt Rimmel
rigging grip

Eric P. Robinson
first assistant camera

Glenn Heap
electrician

Brian Stocklin
shop electric

Diana Matos
second assistant camera

Anthony Ciurea
grip

Stephen Fitzgerald
video playback operator

Jacob Kane
grip

Xavier Munoz
grip

John Beattie
b camera-steadicam / steadicam operator

K.C. Roballo
grip

Michael Fuchs
additional camera operator: "b" camera / additional steadicam operator

Julia Elaine Mills
grip

Michael Parmelee
still photographer

Animation Department

(edit)

Jeffrey Pittle
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

John E. Andrews
casting associate / casting assistant

Arthur Dutkanicz
extras casting director

Jeremiah Krickhahn
executive casting assistant

Matthew Skrobalak
executive in charge of casting

Julianna LaRosa
executive casting assistant

Chrissy Fiorilli
casting associate

adr voice casting

Heather Reidenbach
extras casting / extras casting director

Erin Slovon
casting intern

Jamie Jacobson
extras casting associate

Claire Traeger
casting associate

Deanna Gallucio
extras casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Daniele Hollywood
assistant costume designer

David Brooks
assistant costume designer

Erin Stamos
costumer / set costumer

Jennifer Rogien
assistant costume designer

Rachel Leek
wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor

Suzanne Pakier
costumer

Colleen McTigue
key costumer / set costumer 

Samantha Colon
costume production assistant / costumes intern

Maeve Kelly
costume production assistant

Steven Manuel
costume production assistant

Amy L. Teets
costumer

Courtney D'Alesio
costume coordinator

Ashley Bliss Miller
set costumer

Meagan Andrews
costume coordinator

Linda Giammarese
costumer / additional wardrobe supervisor 

Angel Peart
costume coordinator

Jessica S. Smith
wardrobe supervisor

Amela Baksic
assistant costume designer

Celina Ferencz
set costumer / costumer

Amy R. Burt
costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor

Georgette Gogniat
head tailor

Chris Mahnken
costume coordinator

Cara Borrelli
set costumer

Micheline Brown
set costumer

Wendy Stefanelli
assistant costume designer

May Elbaz
set costumer

Brian Turpin
tailor

Estella Marie
tailor

Jennifer Schilling
set costumer

Felicity Gifford
set costumer

Sarah Mae Burton
assistant costume designer

Amy Widboom
wardrobe supervisor

Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Chris Keighley
colorist: dailies / final colorist

Jesse Rose-Smith
post-production coordinator

Tina Dazzo
post-production coordinator

Jake Cohen
assistant editor

Katy Skjerping
assistant editor

Alex Chernoff
post-production assistant

Jessica Rubin
assistant editor

Brandt Wrightsman
post-production coordinator

Tom Forletta
pregrade colorist

Matthew Kregor
assistant editor

Richard Lowe
assistant editor

Kevin Lonano
dailies operator

Braden Friedman
assistant editor

Steven Hornstein
post-production coordinator

Anthony Brooks Ashley
assistant editor

assistant editor

Mike Sowa
digital timer / digital color timer

Josh Beal
assistant editor

Joe Hathaway
digital color timer / final colorist

Jason Jamieson
intern assistant editor

Thomas Mitchell
assistant editor

Tyler Nelson
assistant editor

Chi Yoon Chung
assistant editor

Thomas Wallerstein
assistant editor

Bradley Simmons
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

Sharyn Gersh
music editor

Jason Harkins
music supervisor

Tricia Halloran
music supervisor

Tim Helisek
composer: stock music

Dan Gautreau
composer: additional music

Sara Mann
playback singer

Amir Marcus
music licensing

Transportation Department

(edit)

Eugene O'Neill
transportation captain

John Canavan
transportation captain / transportation co-captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Stephanie Lane
production accountant

Lynn H. Powers
locations manager / location manager

Rachel Connors
script supervisor

adr voice director / group ADR director

Leah Baker
location coordinator / assistant production coordinator

Leigh Dillon
dialect coach: Archie Panjabi / dialect coach

Calvin Reddy
location assistant / unit production assistant 

Laura Heaney
production coordinator

Louis Zuppardi
location scout

Barbara Biddle
in-house producer / broadcast producer

Aidan Sleeper
location scout / location assistant 

Olivia O'Halloran
office production assistant / production secretary

Matthew H. Wiesner
location scout

Brendan Donohue
key set production assistant / production assistant 

Renee Rodriguez
paperwork pa / office pa 

adr voice artist / voice actor 

Alex Knapp
production assistant / production secretary

Irving Miller
technical advisor

Vincent Morano
production coordinator

Steven Robbins
assistant: Mr. Scott

Emma Carroll
production assistant / first team production assistant

Logan Wolfe Edler
set production assistant / key set production assistant 

Erin Cappiccie
assistant to executive producer / assistant: Brooke Kennedy

Adam Donnelly
assistant production coordinator

Santos Cornier
location assistant/scout / location assistant

stand-in / photo double 

David Occhino
assistant location manager

Tess Malone
script supervisor

Rachel Cates
production coordinator / assistant production coordinator

Rob Coleman
assistant location manager / location scout

Rocco Nisivoccia
assistant location manager

Camilla Plummer
payroll accountant

TanNa Young
assistant to executive producer

Joseph Perron-Kozar
production secretary / assistant production coordinator 

James P. Stephens
location assistant

Pete Donohue
key set production assistant / staff production assistant 

executive story editor / story editor

Vanessa Weiss
location coordinator

Maggie Rose Yanniello
production secretary / production assistant

Diana Peterson
assistant to writer

Amanda Awad
assistant: B. Kennedy

Jon Gordon
unit production assistant

Bradford Eaves
second assistant accountant

Dan Sullivan
production assistant

Tom Moran
executive assistant: Mr. Scott

Charles Howard II
production assistant

Matthew S. Lovett
production assistant

Carlton Tanis
stand-in

Lauren Ro
accounting clerk

Joey Bergren
production assistant

Bryan Foster
production assistant / paperwork production assistant

Molly Egan
assistant to producer

Andrew R. Smith
production assistant

Pamela Rook
production assistant

George Sholley
production assistant

David S. Bryant
production assistant

Miguel A. Virola
unit production assistant / unit p.a.

Kim Delise
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Andrew Benedict
office production assistant

Ian Maddox
script coordinator

Melissa A. Messick
set production assistant / key set production assistant 

Cris Williams
stand-in

Meredith King
production assistant / first production assistant

Jennifer Jones
production assistant

Mike Grosky
location scout

Conor Griff
production assistant / paperwork production assistant

Vince Brown
production assistant

Matt Berns
production assistant

Amber Yoder
production secretary

Chad Matthew Hursa
production assistant

Gina Barcenilla
writers office coordinator / writers office assistant

Gillian Berrow
production secretary

Asha Glorioso
production assistant

Kate Powers
script coordinator

Lauren Kester
second assistant accountant

Emily Millay Haddad
video and computer playback operator

Emily Lysaght
assistant: Brooke Kennedy / assistant to Brooke Kennedy

Matthew Branin
accounting clerk / second assistant accountant

Dominique Lefebvre
paperwork production assistant

Nadir Hasan
stand-in: Chris Butler / stand-in: J.D. Williams 

Megan Gonyea
second assistant accountant

MacKenzie Fallon
production assistant

Gerrit Gillis
first assistant accountant

Diane Hounsell
additional script supervisor

Tyler Cobb
location scout / location assistant

André Gordon
voice

Dustin Bewley
key set production assistant

Salvatore D. Fasolino
additional set production assistant

Logan Steinhardt
production assistant

Michael Consolmagno
production assistant

Amy Williams
location scout

Nick Diamantis
stand-in

Leo Driver
parking coordinator

Teddy Schenck
location scout/assistant / location assistant

Emmanuel Vozos
location scout

Harold Plaut
digital video

George Camarda
script supervisor

Alan Bartolic
location scout

Nick Bergstedt
location assistant / location scout

Benjamin Kanes
stand-in

Sonu Dham
additional production assistant / set production assistant: second unit

Orit Greenberg
location scout

Chad Tyler
stand-in: Scott Porter

voiceover actor

Jack Carroll
key set production assistant / set production assistant

Melissa Goldstein
script coordinator

Steve Jean-Baptiste
set production assistant

Mark Pfeffer
assistant: David Zucker

Gary Rieck
script coordinator

Julia Wolfe
assistant: Robert & Michelle King

Anju Andre-Bergman
accounting clerk

Adam Levy
lead medic

Ky Reeves
office production assistant

Allicia Gittens
production assistant

Joey Scavuzzo
writers assistant

additional set production assistant

Gerik Gooch
production assistant

Jeffery Michaels
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

special thanks

Katherine Oliver
special thanks

Other

(edit)

Scott Free Productions
-

King Size Productions
-

Small Wishes
-

CBS Productions
-

CBS Television Studios
-

Global Television Network
-

13th Street
-

Channel 4
-

Diva Universal Asia
-

Diva Universal
-

Diva Universal
-

DiziMax
-

Domashniy
-

FEM3
-

FOXlife
-

Fox
-

Hallmark Channel Asia
-

Hallmark Channel Magyarország
-

Hallmark Channel
-

Hallmark Channel
-

Hallmark Channel
-

Hrvatska Radiotelevizija (HRT)
-

KVH Media Group
-

Kabel Eins
-

M-Net
-

M6 Métropole Télévision
-

Middle East Broadcasting Centre (MBC)
-

More4
-

NHK-BS2
-

Nelonen
-

Net5
-

Network Ten
-

POP Brio
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

ProSieben Television
-

Radiotelevisione Italiana (RAI)
-

RTL-TVi
-

Radio Telefís Éireann (RTE)
-

SKAI
-

TNU - Canal 5
-

TV JOJ
-

TV2 Danmark
-

TV2 Norge
-

TV2
-

TV3
-

TV4 Sweden
-

TV7
-

TVB Pearl
-

Teletica
-

Televisione Svizzera Italiana (TSI)
-

Télévision Suisse-Romande (TSR)
-

Universal Channel
-

Universal Channel
-

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera dollies

David Haddad
transportation equipment

De Lane Lea
ADR recording

Filmtools
expendables

Gotham Sound
audio expendables provided by , audio provided by

Haddad's
transportation equipment

Hula Post
editing systems

Lightnin' Production Rentals
transportation equipment

Micdi Productions
music editorial

Movie Movers
star trailers, transportation

filmed with Panavision® Genesis Digital Cinematography

Post Modern Sound
ADR recording studio

Rockbottom Rentals
junxion box rentals, walkie rentals

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.84 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix