The Brothers Bloom » Crew

(Movie)
+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
The Brothers Bloom

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,260 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Ram Bergman
producer

Matthew J. Birch
co-producer

Douglas Hansen
executive producer

Wendy Japhet
executive producer

Tom Karnowski
co-producer

James D. Stern
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Nathan Johnson
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Steve Yedlin
-

Editor

(edit)

Gabriel Wrye
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Shannon Makhanian
-

Mary Vernieu
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Art Director

(edit)

Jasna Dragovic
-

Paul Kirby
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Sophie Newman
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Ljiljana Andjelkovic
hair assistant, makeup assistant

Vidosava Biro
hair stylist, hairdresser: Serbia

Sarka Hanzalova
hair stylist: extras, Czech Republic, makeup artist: extras, Czech Republic

Graham Johnston
hair designer, makeup designer, makeup artist: Rachael Weisz

Dana Kohoutova
hair stylist: extras, Czech Republic, makeup artist: extras, Czech Republic

Natasa Krstic
make-up and hair assistant: Serbia

Lorna McGowan
hair stylist, hair stylist: Serbia, makeup artist, makeup artist: Serbia

Nijaz Memisi
hair assistant , makeup assistant

Simona Merlusca
assistant makeup artist: Romania

Miljana Pakic
hair assistant, makeup assistant

Mihaela Radu
assistant hair stylist: Romania

Vesela Sabljic
hair assistant, makeup assistant

Alena Sedova
hair stylist: extras, Czech Republic, makeup artist: extras, Czech Republic

Lidija Skorucak
hair assistant , makeup assistant

Martina Subic-Dodocic
hair stylist, makeup artist

Cristina Urma
assistant hair stylist: Romania

Dusica Vuksanovic
hair assistant, makeup assistant

Neill Gorton
special makeup effects artist

Charlotte Scovill
special makeup effects artist: United States

Production Manager

(edit)

Luka Dejanovic
assistant unit manager

Vaclav Eisenhamer
unit production manager: Czech Republic

Maja Gardinovacki
unit manager

Philip Harrelson
post-production supervisor

Ales Komárek
production supervisor: Czech Republic

Uri Mossinsohn
unit production manager: Romania

Richard Sharkey
unit production manager

Andjelija Vlaisavljevic
production manager: Serbia & Montenegro

Elena Zokas
unit production manager

Marko Crnogorac
assistant unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Marko Crnogorac
second assistant director: second unit

Sean Guest
first assistant director

James Andrew Haven
second assistant director

Sandrine Loisy
third assistant director: prep, UK

Iulia Macavei
third assistant director: Romania

Vesna Milic
second second assistant director

Biljana Mirkovic
first assistant director: second unit

Petr Nemecek
second assistant director: Czech Republic

Srdjan Simeonovich
third assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Milan Aleksic
carpenter

Dejan Andjelkovic
assistant set decorator

Milija Andjelkovic
construction buyer

Slavisa Andjelkovic
carpenter

Uros Andjelkovic
carpenter

Zlatko Andjelkovic
carpenter

Daniel Auber
storyboard artist

Rajko Bakic
labor

Zika Balaban
laborer

Rodoljub Biocanin
carpenter

Dora Boariu
set decorating greenery: Romania

Miodrag Bogosavljevic
assistant prop buyer

Roger Bowles
senior draughtsman

Radomir Brajevic
carpenter

Mina Buric
assistant set decorating coordinator

Slobodan Cadjo
stand-by carpenter

Branka Cetina
set decorating coordinator

Novica Cvetkovic
carpenter

Oliver Cvetkovic
carpenter

Bosko Delic
storeman

Jovica Dimov
set dresser

Zoran Dimov
set dresser

Vesna Dinic
assistant property master

Miroljub Djokic
carpenter

Stamenko Djokic
carpenter

Dragan Djordjevic
carpenter

Gojko Dragas
carpenter

Veronica Falzon
assistant to production designer

Fabio Fioretti
plaster foreperson

Dave Fisher
property master

Idriz Hodzic
laborer

Vladimir Ivanovic
sculpturer

Dragic Jancic
carpenter

Zach Johnson
illustrator/notebook artist

Bojan Jovanovic
carpenter

Dejan Jovanovic
carpenter

Dragan Kaplarevic
props storeman, buyer

Naeim Khavari
storyboard artist

Nebojsa Krainovic
carpenter

Luke Krnjaja
laborer

Uros Lalicki
graphic artist

Mladen Lisavac
assistant art director

Vladimir Ljubic
on-set assistant property master

Svetislav Madic
chargehand set dresser

Tonci Maglica
carpenter

Vladimir Maric
painter

Vlasto Maric
painter

Jevgenije Markovic
carpenter

Radoslav Mihajlovic
construction manager

Vladimir Milanovic
lead person, prop buyer

Dobrica Milosevic
carpenter

Goran Milosevic
chargehand set dresser

Vladan Milosevic
carpenter gang boss

Uros Milovanovic
storeman

Steve Mitchell
scenic artist

Miroslav Mraz
construction: Czech Republic

Ljubomir Mrsovic
carpenter

Srdjan Nedeljkovic
storeman

Bosko Nikolic
painter

Negovan Nikolic
carpenter

Vojta Oulicky
prop buyer: Czech Republic

Zeljko Pasic
carpenter

Milan Perisic
carpenter gang boss

Dragan Petkoski
carpenter

Sveta Petkovic
carpenter

Boza Petrovic
carpenter

Dragovan Petrovic
draper

Gligorije Petrovic
carpenter

Zoran Petrovic
lead person

Milica Popovic
art department runner

Justin Quinnell
pinhole photography

Jovan Radomirovic
carpenter

Miodrag Sasa
carpenter

Bozidar Savic
carpenter

Stanisa Savic
painter

Slavoljub Spasic
carpenter

Branko Stankovic
carpenter

Ivana Stefanovic
construction coordinator, storyboard artist

Branislav Bane Stevanovic
assistant art director

Caslav Tesic
carpenter

Dan Toma
on-set propman: Romania

Aleksandar Tosic
carpenter

Milos Vitas
laborer

Matija Vucicevic
paint foreperson, paint gangboss

Velisa Vukojcic
sculpturer

Mija Vuksanovic
laborer

Bojan Vulovic
painter

Ivan Vulovic
stand-by painter

Sasa Vulovic
painter

Spaso Vulovic
painter

Stephen Hoeger
assistant property master

Scott Nifong
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Joshua Adeniji
foley editor

Alex Brazan
sound effects editor

John B. Cormier
foley mixer

Robert Dehn
assistant sound editor, sound studio manager

Jason Dotts
additional sound re-recording mixer, sound effects editor

Levent Erdogan
foley editor

J. Alex Faucheux
foley artist

Cameron O. Galloway
adr editor, adr mixer

Jason Gaya
sound recordist

Judah Getz
adr mixer, foley mixer

Jerry Gilbert
sound mixer

Corey J. Grasso
assistant sound editor

Jonathan Harnsongkram
assistant sound editor

Scott Hinkley
additional sound re-recording mixer

Jesse Kees
assistant sound editor

Cody King
sound effects editor

Richard Kitting
additional sound re-recording mixer

Tiffany Lentz
assistant sound editor

Zach Michaelis
foley mixer

Jonathan Miller
sound designer, sound mixer, supervising sound editor

Andrew Morgado
adr mixer

Stuart Provine
sound effects editor

Dean Treloar
sound effects editor

Vicki Vandegrift
foley artist

Jonathan Wales
sound mixer

James Wright
sound consultant: Dolby

Philip Young
assistant sound editor

Howard Carle
adr mixer

Angela Hemingway
additional adr editor

Kahl Henderson
adr recordist

Novica Jankov
boom operator

Pedro Jimenez
trailer re-recording mixer

Jared Seidman
adr recordist

Daniel Tripoli
dialogue editor

Pawel Wdowczak
sound

Lyudmyla A. Wolfe
boom operator: second unit

Aleksandar Zivanovic
boom operator

Special Effects

(edit)

Iulian Florian
assistant special effects coordinator: Romania

Milica Popovic
model maker

Mihai Reti
special effects coordinator: Romania

Rudolf Tudzaroff
special effects technician: Czech Republic

Kevin Draycott
special effects foreman

Muhamed M'Barek
special effects technician

Mark Meddings
special effects supervisor

Grant Rogan
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Renee Aldredge
drs operator: Modern VideoFilm

Hunter Athey
animator: Stingray VFX

Johnathan R. Banta
model/texture artist: Stingray VFX

Roger Ames Berger
additional visual effects: Modern VideoFilm, iq artist: Modern VideofFlm

Derek Bourque
visual effects compositor

Chadd B. Cole
iq artist: Modern VideoFilm

Steve Cummings
cg supervisor: Stingray VFX

Thomas Dadras
technical director: Stingray VFX

Enid Dalkoff
compositor: Stingray VFX

Charles Ellison
model/texture artist: Stingray VFX

Kent Estep
digital effects supervisor: Stingray VFX

Kristopher Gregg
digital imaging: Modern Videofilm

Nancy Hyland
compositor: Stingray VFX

Alex Jackson
model/texture artist: Stingray VFX

Pency Kinnard
compositor: Stingray VFX

Casey Leming
electronic graphics: Modern Videofilm

Michael Maker
tracking/integration: Stingray VFX

Shira Mandel
compositor: Stingray VFX

Charlene Mason
tracking/integration: Stingray VFX

Dave McCarthy
drs operator: Modern VideoFilm

K.B. McCarthy
drs operator: Modern Videofilm

Nicole Montemayor
visual effects coordinator: Stingray VFX

Kevin Moseley
compositing supervisor: Stingray VFX

Andrew Mumford
compositor: Stingray VFX

Gerald Reed
visual effects compositor

Gerald Reid
visual effects compositor

Jonathan Robinson
compositor: Stingray VFX

Ira Shain
animator: Stingray VFX

Ron Simonson
visual effects supervisor

Ed Thompson
digital imaging: Modern VideoFilm

Sarma Vanguri
technical director: Stingray VFX

Steve Yedlin
additional visual effects: Modern VideoFilm

Pouya Zadrafiei
model/texture artist: Stingray VFX

Veronika Lerchová
digital dailies: UPP

Stunts

(edit)

Milan Alavanja
stunts

stunts

Marius Camilieri
stunts

Ciprian Dumitrascu
stunt coordinator: Romania

Luminita Filimon
stunts: Romania

Branislav Fistric
stunts

Marius Florian
stunts: Romania

Mihai Iliescu
stunts: Romania

Slavisa Ivanovic
assistant stunt coordinator, stunt player

Ladislav Lahoda
stunt coordinator: Czech Republic

Nevena Manojlovic
stunts

Glenn Marks
stunt coordinator

Dusan Savcic
stunts

Claudiu Marian Sebastian
stunts: Romania

Nebojsa Simic
stunts

Nicolae Stoica
stunts: Romania

Zeljka Vaseljevic
stunts

Miroislav Vuckovic
stunts

Gabi Burlacu
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Vladan Banovic
first assistant camera: second unit

Milos Bugarcic
electrician

Ondrej Bylok
dimmer board operator

Ivan Colovic
electrician

Dragan Djordjevic
assistant camera

Sasa Djordjevic
key grip: second unit

Mihajlo Dobric
video assist

Srdjan Gojkovic
electrician

Milos Jeftenic
electrician

Gez Josip
first assistant camera: second unit

Dragan Josovic
electrician

Zoran Jovanovic
rigging electrician

Marko Stamatovic Kempi
rigging electrician

Greg Lomas
dolly grip operator

Vladimir Markovic
second assistant camera: second unit

Sascha Mieke
underwater camera operator: second unit

Zoran Miletic
electrician

Djurica Nikolic
chief rigging electrician

Drasko Pejanovic
focus puller

Slobodan Pikula
still photographer

Jaron Presant
camera operator: second unit, director of photography: second unit

Aleksandar Simic
second company grip

Ron Simonson
vfx director of photography

Dragan Stefanovic
grip

Carsten Thoms
balloon light technician

Nenad Vasic
first company grip

Trajche Velichkovski
grip

Amy Ecklund
additional second assistant camera

Chris Heinrich
additional first assistant camera

Ivan Kostic
second assistant camera

Svetomir Pajic
steadicam operator

David Smith
gaffer

Branko Sujic
camera loader

Wade Whitley
first assistant camera

Casting Department

(edit)

Jessica Horáthová
extras casting: Czech Republic

Mirka Hyzíková
casting: Czech Republic

Slobodan Ivetic
extras casting

Florin Kevorkian
casting: Romania

Dasa Loncarevic
assistant casting director: Serbia

Angelina Marinkovic
casting director: Serbia

Zorana Popovic
assistant casting director: Serbia

Andrei Rusu
extras casting coordinator: Romania

Slava Vulanovic
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Momirka Bailovic
set costumer: Mr. Brody

Marie Charvatova
wardrobe assistant: Czech Republic

Katarina Ciglic
set costumer: Ms. Kikuchi

Krisztina Ignjatovic
wardrobe assistant

Marija Maslakovic
set costumer: Ms. Weisz

Mira Milovanovic
wardrobe assistant

Vera Mirová
wardrobe supervisor: Czech Republic

Jasmina Peric
wardrobe assistant

Stefan Savkovic
set costumer: Mr. Ruffalo

Alexis Scott
assistant costume designer

Vesna Tasic
wardrobe assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Joe Aliberto
digital intermediate scanner

Cameron Arguelles
positive assembler

Lawles Bourque
on-line editor

Elona Culwell
digital intermediate coordinator

Tyler Dixon
on-line editor

Ashley Wilks Day
post-production coordinator

Janó Fekete
colorist: dailies

Bob Fredrickson
color timer

Skip Kimball
digital intermediate colorist

Zara Roberts
digital intermediate post supervisor

Pat Repola
vice president feature post: Modern VideoFilm

Enrique Rodriguez
assistant editor

Kevin Shaw
colorist: preview

Bryan Park
digital intermediate film editorial

Music Department

(edit)

Judson Crane
additional arranging

Ben Dean
musician: violin

Drew DeAscentis
music editor

Brenden Dekora
assistant engineer

Greg DeCrosta
assistant engineer

Paul Dugre
music recordist: strings

Shannon Erbe
music editor: temp

Aaron Esposito
musician: trumpets

Jared Gellar
musician: bar accordion

musician: bar singer

Matthew Guza
musician: drums, washboard

Marla Hansen
musician: viola

Max Heath
musician: melodica

Junius Johnson
musician: french horn

Nathan Johnson
music producer, musician: electric guitar, bass, marxophone, prepared piano, glockenspiel, score arranger, score editor, score producer

Zachary Johnson
musician: drums

China Kent
musician: upright & grand pianos, werlitzer

Seth Kent
assistant engineer

Kristina Kovac
additional music recordist: Serbia

Abbie Lister
additional music clearances: Hothouse

Nick Lloyd
musician: hammond, mellotron, piano, score recordist

Michael Maloney
additional music recordist

Chris Mears
musician: jazzmaster, drums, percussion, wine-o phone, pripared piano

Jill Meyers
music clearance

Roger Neill
music arranger: strings, orchestrator

music supervisor

Jonny Rogers
musician: acoustic, electric & classical guitar

Julie Sessing
additional music clearance: Sessing Music Services

Alex Spiegelman
musician: clarinet, flute

Eric Stephenson
musician: cellos

Tim Sway
musician: basses

Carl Testa
musician: bass clarinet

score mixer

Transportation Department

(edit)

Zoran Aleksic
driver

Bogdan Alexandru
driver: Romania

Visan Ionut Alkexandru
driver: Romania

Miroljub Anicic
driver

Dragos Arnautu
driver: Romania

Dorel Badea
driver: Romania

Ionel Badea
driver: Romania

Alex Balanica
driver: Romania

Gabi Balanica
driver: Romania

Bobby Barbacioru
transport coordinator: Romania

Mihailo Beckei
driver

Veljko Beric
driver

Mane Boric
driver

Mitar Bozic
driver

Horatiu Breza
driver: Romania

Zoran Bubnjevic
driver

Dalibor Bugaric
driver

Adrian Burtea
driver: Romania

Petr Chocholaty
driver

Tudorache Constantin
driver: Romania

Stelian Constantinescu
driver: Romania

Zeljko Corak
driver

Predrag Dabovic
driver

Carabet Danut
driver: Romania

Alexandru Dinca
driver: Romania

Dejan Djenadic
driver

Vladimir Duben
driver

Eugen Dumitru
driver: Romania

Ilija Dzikic
driver

David Eisenhamer
transportation coordinator: Czech Republic

Nebojsa Eremija
driver

Radisav Filipovic
driver

Jiri Fleischer
picture vehicles coordinator

Zamfir George
driver: Romania

Dan Gnevnoi
driver: Romania

Slobodan Gugleta
driver

Laurentiu Hoidrag
driver: Romania

Ionut Hotescu
driver: Romania

Andrei Iacob
driver: Romania

Aleksandar Ilic
driver

Vladimir Jovanovic
driver

Stanislav Kabat
driver

Igor Kokot
driver

Nenad Kokot
transportation coordinator

Jordan Korac
driver

Muscat Lucian
driver: Romania

Vladimir Lukic
driver

Ionut Lupu
transportation captain: Romania

Dicu Marinel
driver: Romania

Butoi Matei
driver: Romania

Vladislav Matus
driver

Nikola Medarevic
driver

Dalibor Milanovic
driver

Mihai Militaru
driver: Romania

Rade Mirkovic
driver

Alexandru Miu
driver: Romania

Dragan Mudrinic
driver

Goran Naskovic
driver

Ognjen Nonkovic
driver

Marko Obradovic
driver

Vlada Ostojic
driver

Justin Radu Petcu
driver: Romania

Safta Petre
driver: Romania

Dejan Petrikic
driver

Nikola Popovic
driver

Milan Prodanovic
driver

Aleksandar Rajkovic
driver

Vasile Rentea
driver: Romania

Stepan Rogl
driver

Alex Sararu
driver: Romania

Nicu Sararu
driver: Romania

Vincentije Savic
driver

Nikola Simic
picture vehicle coordinator

George-Stefan Simion
driver: Romania

Vladimir Stamenov
driver

Marian Stan
driver: Romania

Dimitrije Stanojevic
driver

Marko Stanojevic
driver

Zeljko Stupin
driver

Miroslav Sysel
driver

Slobodan Todorovic
driver

Antonije Tosic
driver

Cornel Vasile
driver: Romania

Mileta Vlajkovic
driver

Radovan Vlajkovic
driver

Radu Voicu
driver: Romania

Novica Vukosav
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Jelena Beatovic
production assistant

Wendy Benge
finance attorney

Aleksandar Blagojevic
radios

Milica Bolbodjevski
personal assistant: Mr. Brody

Alin Bonciog
key caterer: Romania

Debra Boyd
travel coordinator

Milica Bregovic
cashier

Alisa Buckley
unit publicist

Pete Chaffey
stand-in: Mr. Brody

Eugen Constantinescu
assistant location manager: Romania

Simina Cosma
production coordinator: Romania

Doru Cosmulescu
set production assistant: Romania

Milos Cvetkovic
interpreter

Luka Dejanovic
set production assistant

Vladimir Dimitrjevic
caterer

Zoja Djordjevic
stand-in: Rachel Weisz

Sandra Djurickovic
production coordinator

Milena Dzambasovic
production secretary

Katherin Eichen
personal assistant: Mr. Schell

Johanna A. Factor
assistant: Gregory R. Schenz & Cindy Kirvan, Serbia

Tal Fiala
account executive, account executive: Modern VideoFilm

Kevin Ford
epk director

Becky Frank
additional accountant

Aja Fukuda
stand-in: Ms. Kikuchi

Iulian Garban
medic: Romania

Milan Garncarz
medic: Czech Republic

Susan Hegarty
dialogue coach

Peter Hutchinson
shipping coordinator

Andrei Iacob
set production assistant: Romania

Takako Imai
translator: Japanese

Reina Ionekura
translator: Japanese

Tijana Ivanovic
personal assistant: Mr. Ruffalo

Raymond Izaac
production executive: Gordonstreet

Jess Jaworski
assistant: Gregory R. Schenz & Cindy Kirven

Lauren Johnson
key set production assistant

Teodor Jovanovic
caterer

Tatjana Katanic
production secretary

Svetlana Kljajic
assistant accountant

Ljiljana Kovacevic
accountant: Serbia

Jovica Krstic
caterer

Srdjan Kruscic
accountant: VAT

Seka Ljubic
chef

Marija Markovic
assistant accountant

Vera Matousova
production coordinator: Czech Republic

Maggie Means
production accountant

Eleanor Mendes
production coordinator

Nemanja Milic
set production assistant

Ana Milinkovic
set production assistant

Dusan Mirkovic
assistant accountant

Jared P. Morell
assistant: James D. Stern, Serbia

Vuk Mrenovic
key assistant location manager: Serbia and Montenegro

Milos Mutavdzic
set production assistant

Vladimir Nemecek
production assistant: Czech Republic

Eleanor Nett
endgame production and post-production executive

Danijela Nikic
assistant accountant

Ilija Svetac Nikolic
assistant location manager

Aleksandar Obradovic
caterer

Dragan Obrenovic
caterer

Dr. Viktor Ognjenovic
medic: second unit

Tino Paduraru
assistant location manager: Romania

Marius Paraschiv
set production assistant: Romania

Vladimir Paunovic
stand-in: Mr. Ruffalo

Neda Pavlovic
interpreter

Petr Petovsky
production assistant: Czech Republic

Peter Petrik
assistant location manager: Czech Republic

Natasa Petrovic
assistant production coordinator

Veljko Petrovic
craft service assistant

Smiljka Pilipovic
production secretary

Nada Pinter
script supervisor

Radka Richterova
accounting assistant: Czech Republic

Helena Safarikova
production assistant: Czech Republic

Greg Schenz
business and legal affairs executive

Aleksandar Sirkovic
animal wrangler

Mirko Sirkovic
animal wrangler

John Smart
clearance administrator

Jessica Solce
personal assistant: Ms. Weisz

Marius Stanciu
location manager: Romania

Ana Stankovic
craft service assistant

Dr. Marko Stojanovic
medic

Marija Subotic
craft service assistant

Petar Subotic
craft service

Leo Sumlea
wrangler: Romania

Nikola Svetozarevic
set production assistant

Aleksandar Tadic
location manager

Anne Teixeira
production executive: Endgame

Mila Turajlic
assistant: Mr. Johnson

Daniela Urosevic-Olear
assistant production coordinator

Martin Vitous
location manager: Czech Republic

Cindy Wilkinson Kirven
endgame finance executive

consultant: second unit

Alysia Woog
continuity: second unit

Vaclav Zunt
caterer: Czech Republic

Winston Azzopardi
location scout

magic advisor

Hristina Popovic
assistant choreographer: comedy song

Benjamin R. Reder
production legal counsel

Michael Schaefer
production executive

Sonja Vukicevic
choreographer: musical number

Thanks

(edit)

thanks

Dan Chariton
we are especially grateful to

Stacy Chariton
we are especially grateful to

thanks

Tara Holland
thanks

Daniel Lewis
special thanks

thanks

Other

(edit)

Endgame Entertainment
-

Ram Bergman Productions
-

Weinstein Company, The
-

A-Film Distribution
-

Alfa Films
-

Golden Village Pictures
-

Noble Entertainment
-

Optimum Releasing
-

Senator Film
-

Summit Entertainment
-

A-Film Home Entertainment
-

Culture Publishers (CP)
-

Deltamac Entertainment
-

Film1
-

Future Film
-

IPA Asia Pacific
-

La Aventura Audiovisual
-

Media Pro Film Distribution
-

Midget Entertainment
-

Odeon
-

Palace Pictures
-

Palace Pictures
-

Paris Filmes
-

Prisvídeo - Edições Videográficas
-

SND
-

Seville Pictures
-

Summit Home Entertainment
-

Transeuropa Video Entertainment (TVE)
-

West Video
-

Vulcan Effects
-

Stingray VFX
-

Behind the Scenes Freight
shipping

Benchmark Sound Services
trailer post-production sound services

CE VideoAssist Rental
VideoAssist equipment

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
dollies

Cine Finance
completion guarantor

Cine Jessy
extras casting: Czech Republic

Cinecitta Cucena Italiana
catering

Cineplanet
car rigs and camera cranes: Serbia

De Moss Productions
production services: Romania

Eurocargo
shipping services

Film Makers
location services

Filmka Stunt Film
stunts: Czech Republic

Firehouse 12 Studios
score recorded at

Fluid
additional music recording

Focus - Fox Studio
dailies

Gastrom International
catering: Romania

Glenwood Place Studios
score mixed at

Hollydan Works
location services, studio production

Hothouse Music
additional music clearance

ID Public Relations
publicity

Intersped-B
shipping

Kentauros Media
production services: Romania

Littlebox Studios
strings recorded at

Louisiana Media Services
post-production services

Modern VideoFilm
digital intermediate

camera equipment provided by

Partnership Pictures
production services: Czech Republic

Reder & Feig
production legal services

Ripsped, Montenegro
shipping

Sessing Music Services
additional music clearance

Sonic Magic
sound post-production

Soundtrack
adr facility

Studio Areta
additional music recording: Serbia

Studios
production consulting

Technicolor
release printing

Tenas Group
international production services

Visual Icon
exclusive clip and still licensing

Work in Progress
production services: Serbia and Montenegro

Zet Catering
catering: Czech Republic

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.67 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix