vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

179 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Jamie Pachino
-

Producer

(edit)

Kimberly C. Anderson
executive producer

Howard Braunstein
executive producer

Michael Jaffe
executive producer

producer

Jamie Pachino
co-producer

Malcolm Petal
executive producer

Gary M. Strangis
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Lloyd Ahern II
-

Editor

(edit)

Marshall Harvey
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Robert J. Ulrich
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Chester Kaczenski
-

Art Director

(edit)

Barry Gelber
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Matthew Sullivan
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Shawn Holly Cookson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Gloria Belz
assistant makeup artist

Sandy Jo Johnston
makeup department head

Susan 'Star' Orr
assistant hair stylist

Scott H. Reeder
key hair stylist

Aimee Stuit
key makeup artist

Chris Varosky
makeup artist

Beka Wilson
hair department head

Production Manager

(edit)

Abby Gail Palanker
post-production supervisor

Gary M. Strangis
unit production manager

Cynthia Stegner
post-production executive

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Fernando Altschul
first assistant director

Carla Bowen
second assistant director

Alison Troy
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

George W. Harding III
set dresser

Mik Kastner
scenic foreman

Andy Krish
leadman

art department coordinator

Duff Miller
assistant property master

John Patterson
construction coordinator

Erika Rice
on-set dresser

Noel Rideout
set dresser

Sonda L. Rowland
painter

David Scott
property master

Tom R. Wilson
construction foreman

Sound Department

(edit)

David S. DiPietro
foley mixer

Shelik Fernandez
assistant sound editor

Stephen Fitzmaurice
re-recording mixer

Steven Huerstel
sound utility

Thomas Kearney
dialogue editor

Marla McGuire
supervising sound editor

Mack Melson
sound mixer

Marvin Melson
boom operator

Michael Mullane
sound effects editor, sound effects editor

Larry Stensvold
re-recording mixer

Anthony Torretto
sound effects editor

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Richard Ball
key grip

Gerard Bartley
lighting technician

Don Bixby
gaffer

Giovanni Bommarito
grip

Mike 'Big Mike' Bonnet
best boy

Kevin Carlisle
grip

Dave Egerstrom
assistant camera

Eli Everhard
electrician

Kevin Gazdik
electrician

Brad 'Mo' Gremillion
company electric

Penelope Helmer
utility camera

Joe Iverson
electrician

Vic Keatley
best boy electric

Todd McMullen
camera operator

Robert Morrison
dolly grip: "a" camera

Mike Nami Jr.
grip

Declan Ryan
additional electrician

Kennith G. Smith
dolly grip

John Stradling
assistant camera

Jeff Taylor
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Robert Ulland
camera operator

Calvin Ursin Jr.
grip

Darren Ursin
grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Rene Haynes
casting: native american

Dana McCommon
extras casting

Amy Staub
casting: New Orleans

Tommy Staub
casting: New Orleans

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Sister A. Daniels
wardrobe supervisor

S. Aimee Helms
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Bill Young
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

Patricia Nelkin
assistant location manager

M. Gerard Sellers
location manager

Russel Strickland
location assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Jeff Charbonneau
music editor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Donald Binder
driver

Christina DeCharles
driver: cast

Gerald Hardy
driver

A. Welch Lambeth
transportation coordinator

Brad Lips
driver

Justin Nance
fuel truck driver

Cindi Randall
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Joseph Barto
production secretary

Lamonte Bell
payroll accountant

Victor Boutrous
office coordinator: Los Angeles

Christina DeCharles
production assistant

Danielle Fischer
post-production payroll

Christian Froude
production accountant

Jordan Garrett
set production assistant

Brad 'Mo' Gremillion
craft service

John Hassig
production attorney

Jodie Jones
assistant to director

Lynn Josephson
executive assistant to executive producer

Annie Poirier
set production assistant

Jennifer Ray
assistant production office coordinator

Sam Sullivan III
script supervisor

Karla Torres
production coordinator

Christopher Ware
production assistant

Jeremy Webre
production assistant

Kolie Wegner
post accountant, post-production accountant

Bill Young
title designer

Anthony Yuse
key set production assistant

Sarah Nunez
executive assistant to executive producer

Other

(edit)

Jaffe / Braunstein Films
-

Lifetime Television
-

Lifetime Television
-

Lifetime Movie Network
-

FEM3
-

PRO 4
-

RTL Entertainment
-

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes and dollies

Film Production Capital
tax credit brokering

Hanna Brothers Film & Event Catering
catering

Lightnin' Production Rentals
transportation equipment

Westwind Media
post-production facilities

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.36 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2018, FamousFix