Next » Crew

(Movie)
+POST  EDIT
Next

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,229 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Gary Goldman
-

Paul Bernbaum
-

Producer

(edit)

producer

Todd Garner
producer

Gary Goldman
executive producer

Norman Golightly
producer

associate producer

Graham King
producer

Jason Koornick
executive producer

Arne Schmidt
producer

Ben Waisbren
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Christian Wagner
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Denise Chamian
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Art Director

(edit)

Kevin Ishioka
-

Mark W. Mansbridge
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Robert Gould
-

Ryan James McGrath
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Sanja Milkovic Hays
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Alan D'Angerio
hair stylist: Ms. Moore

Ginger Damon
key hair stylist

Ilona Herman
makeup designer: Mr. Cage

Elisa Marsh
key makeup artist

department head hair stylist

Susan Reilly LeHane
makeup artist: Ms. Moore

Patty York
department head makeup artist

Carol Collini
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

unit production manager

Heidi Vogel
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Velvet Andrews-Smith
second second assistant director

Tommy Harper
second assistant director

J. Michael Haynie
first assistant director

Kevin O'Neil
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Ronald S. Baratie
greens foreman

Giovanni Bianchini
set dresser

David Brennan
set dresser

Timothy Burgard
storyboard artist

Gary Deaton
construction coordinator

Megan L. Diaz
set decorating coordinator

James Diggs
standby painter

David Dunn
set dresser

Luke Freeborn
assistant art director

Martin J. Gibbons
general foreman

Chris Grantz
set dresser

Jeff Hay
set dresser

George Hess
set dresser

Mark Hitchler
set designer

Steven Ladish
set dresser

Gerald Lehtola
art department coordinator

Kevin Loo
set designer, model maker

C.J. Maguire
property master

Frank McEldowney
greens foreman

John McElroy
assistant props

Tom Miller
assistant property master

Desma Murphy
assistant art director

Nick Navarro
set designer

Jeff O'Bannon
laborer

Lisa Penaranda
set dresser

Rudy Reachi
assistant props

Eric Rood
on-set dresser

Clint Schultz
graphic designer

Bob Skemp
greensman

Vladimir Spasojevic
illustrator

Cheryl Gould
lead man

Mark Vena
storyboard artist

Charles Bible
labor foreman

Donn Cross
paint foreman

Antonio Faretta
paint foreman

Gustavo R. Ferreyra
propshop: nuke manufacturing

Terry Finch
welding supervisor

Peter Flynn
propmaker

Ryan Galiher
set dresser

Michael Goss
toolman

Robert Grbavac
painter gangboss

Michael A. Heath
prop paperwork

Michael Hird
construction medic

Robert Kusler
tool man

Brook Mansbridge
propmaker gangboss

Jessica McDonald
set dresser

Todd McKibben
propmaker foreman

Tony Miller
plaster foreman

Steven O'Bannon
hod carrier

Steve Rice
greens foreman

Peter Roderick
construction buyer

Naomi Treuherz
supervising signwriter

Jesses Vogel
paint gang boss

Sound Department

(edit)

Bryan Arenas
sound consultant: Dolby

Tom Bellfort
supervising sound editor

Eddie Bydalek
digital sound mix technician

Charlie Campagna
sound effects librarian

Harry Cohen
supervising sound editor

Dino Dimuro
sound effects editor

Paul Flinchbaugh
digital sound assistant

foley mixer

Hector C. Gika
sound effects designer

Thomas Giordano
production sound technician

Arda Gulesserian
additional audio

Larry Hopkins
layback sound mixer

Daniel S. Irwin
dialogue editor

Craig S. Jaeger
foley supervisor

Chris Jargo
adr editor

William B. Kaplan
production sound mixer

sound re-recording mixer

Daniel R. Kerr
sound effects librarian

David Kudell
digital sound assistant

Brian Magerkurth
sound mix technician

Michael Minkler
sound re-recording mixer

James Moriana
foley artist

Branden Spencer
supervising assistant sound editor

Frederick H. Stahly
dialogue editor

Cary Weitz
boom operator

Jeffrey Wilhoit
foley artist

David Young
foley editor

Lars Bjerre
dialogue denoising

Tyler Parkinson
pre-record engineer

Greg Steele
adr mixer

Greg Zimmerman
adr recordist

Special Effects

(edit)

Tony Centonze
special effects foreman

Baz Karbouris
special effects

Gary Fryer
special effects

Hans Metz
special effects shop supervisor

Clay Pinney
special effects supervisor

Robert Simokovic
special effects foreman

Anthony Simonaitis
special effects foreman

Arnold J. Verbiesen
special effects foreman

Eric Allard
special effects

John S. Baker
special effects foreman

Gary D. Bierend
special effects technician

Josh Neugass
special effects technician

Joshua Pinney
special effects foreman

Bob Riggs
special effects foreman

Tim Walkey
special effects foreman

Chris L. Ward
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Laide Agunbiade
lighting td/compositor: Comen VFX

Gregory Arbit
3D scanning manager: Eyetronics, 3D scanning technician: Eyetronics

Joseph Bailey
digital compositor

Travis Baumann
artist: Digiscope

David Beedon
compositing lead artist: Digital Dream

David Behar
CG artist: Pixel Magic

Dan Bornstein
digital artist: Tweak Films

Chad Buehler
compositor: LOOK! Effects

Andrea Caretta
3D lighting: Digital Dream

Tim Carras
digital compositor

Merlin Carroll
rotoscope artist: LOOK! Effects

Chih-Jen Chang Andy
composite artist: Pixel Magic

Wally Chin
compositor: Digital Dream

Thomas Clary
visual effects coordinator: Digital Dream

Andrew Cochrane
artist: Digiscope

Joshua D. Comen
visual effects producer: Comen VFX

Sean Comer
3D animator: LOOK! Effects

Stephen Craig
production assistant: Digiscope

Michael Curtis
composite artist: Pixel Magic

Johanna D'Amato
production coordinator: Tweak Films

Enid Dalkoff
artist: Digiscope

Michael Degtjarewsky
digital compositor: Pacific Title

Victor DiMichina
production supervisor: Pixel Magic

Joe Dubs
rotoscope/paint artist: Digital Dream

Mike Edwards
scan processor and modeler: Eyetronics

Christopher J. Eng
modeler: Tweak Films

Jenny Foster
visual effects producer: LOOK! Effects

Andrew Gardner
digital artist: Tweak Films

Joe Gareri
executive producer: Pacific Title

Jeremy Gerkle
production assistant: Digital Dream

Buddy Gheen
compositor: LOOK! Effects

Jim Gorman
composite artist: Pixel Magic

Aivaras Grauzinis
scan processor and modeler: Eyetronics

Julian Gupner
3D artist: Digital Dream

Scott Hale
digital artist: Tweak Films, technical director: Tweak Films

Brian Hanable
inferno compositor: Pacific Title

Scott Hankel
3D lead artist: Digital Dream

Dion Hatch
visual effects supervisor: Digiscope

Maureen Healy
digital compositor: Pacific Title

Matt Hennessy
3D artist: Digital Dream

Michelle Herrin
visual effects assistant editor: LOOK! Effects

Austin Hiser
composite artist: Pixel Magic

Pamela Hobbs
matte painter: Tweak Films

Chris Hopkins
3D matchmove artist: LOOK! Effects

Jim Hourihan
research and development director: Tweak Films

Lee Hoya
artist: Digiscope

Anthony 'Max' Ivins
visual effects supervisor: LOOK! Effects

compositor

Tim Kadowaki
3D particle animator: LOOK! Effects

Bonnie Kanner
executive producer: Pixel Magic

Hong Kim
rotoscope/paint artist: Digital Dream

Kevin Kipper
CG supervisor: Pixel Magic

Antje Lang
rotoscope artist: LOOK! Effects, Inc.

Mike Leben
motion control programmer: General Lift, cablecam operator

Scott Liedtka
visual effects supervisor: Tweak Films

Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
compositor: Digital Dream

Tracey Madden
scan processor and modeler: Eyetronics

Morgan McDermott
3D texturing: Digital Dream

Ray McIntyre Jr.
visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic

Roni McKinley
senior staff: Tweak Films

Matt Merkovich
CG supervisor: Digiscope

Kevin Moseley
compositor: Comen VFX

Josh Mossotti
CG artist: Pacific Title

David B. Moulder
visual effects producer

Lee John Nelson
CG artist: Pacific Title

Ellery Ortiz
3D matchmove: Comen VFX

Rob Ostir
3D animator: LOOK! Effects

Joseph Paniagua
scan processor and modeler: Eyetronics

Vincent Parker
computer graphic artist

Chris Paxson
motion control technician, motion control technician: General Lift

Devorah Petty
texture painter: Tweak Films

Corinne Pooler
visual effects producer: Digital Dream

Jerry Pooler
visual effects supervisor: Digital Dream

Terron Pratt
visual effects coordinator: Digiscope

Brennan Prevatt
digital effects supervisor: Digiscope

Raphael Protti
visual effects artist

Alfredo Ramirez
compositor: Digital Dream

Daniel Ramirez
scan processor and modeler: Eyetronics

Rebecca Ramsey
visual effects producer: Look Effects

Marco Recuay
digital effects supervisor: Digital Dream

Eric Riel
digital artist: Tweak Films

Victor Rodriguez
rotoscope artist: LOOK! Effects

Michael Root
CG supervisor: Tweak Films

Alan Rosenfeld
digital artist: Tweak Films

Matt Rosenfeld
3D animator: LOOK! Effects

Seth Rosenthal
senior staff: Tweak Films

Miljohn Ruperto
rotoscope artist: LOOK! Effects

Gabriel Sanchez
Flame artist: LOOK! Effects

Ray Scalice
general manager: Pixel Magic

Sean Schur
CG supervisor: Tweak Films

Ron Simonson
compositing supervisor: Comen VFX

Craig W. Smith
visual effects editor

Tefft Smith
3D animator: LOOK! Effects

David Sosalla
visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title

Clay Sparks
visual effects editor: LOOK! Effects

Geordie Spradling
composite artist: Pixel Magic

Tom Stanton
artist: Digiscope

R. Alexi Steinhauer
3D junior modeler: LOOK! Effects

Mary Stuart-Welch
visual effects producer: Digiscope

John E. Sullivan
visual effects supervisor

Nick Tesi
3D scanning producer: Eyetronics, 3D scanning supervisor: Eyetronics

Braxter Timberlake
visual effects production assistant: LOOK! Effects

Ian Townsend
3D animator: LOOK! Effects

Mai Van
3D artist: Digital Dream

David J. Witters
visual effects supervisor: Comen VFX

Ronald Arredondo
visual effects gaffer: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Derek Bird
digital compositor

Kevin R. Browne
animator

Nikki Dennis
visual effects coordinator: Digital Dream

Amit Dhawal
visual effects supervisor

Roy L. Downey
pyrotechnician: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Adam Francis
motion control technician

Lori Freitag-Hild
roto artist

Allan Gersten
visual effects technical director

James David Hattin
digital compositor: Pixel Magic

Bob Hurrie
visual effects producer: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

visual effects: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

John Joyce
visual effects coordinator: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Michael Joyce
visual effects supervisor: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Jason Kaufman
model maker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Krista Maryanski
post production coordinator

John R. McConnell
lead compositor: Pixel Magic

Dennis McHugh
visual effects director of photography: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Brad Moylan
digital compositor: Pixel Magic

Migs Rustia
visual effects editor

Miguel A. Salek
visual effects

Christopher Stack
imaging supervisor: Digiscope

Paul Stemmer
visual effects editor

John K. Stirber
pyrotechnics supervisor: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Helder Sun
motion control camera operator

Ken Swenson
model supervisor: Cinema Production Services

Norie Varga
digital artist, digital effects artist

Juan Carlos Vargas
digital effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt double: Jessica Biel, stunts

Clay Cullen
stunts

Scott Grossman
fight choreographer

stunts

Mike Justus
stunts

stunts, stunt fight choreographer

Michael A. Rizza
precision driver

R.A. Rondell
supervising stunt coordinator

Chad Stahelski
stunts

Peter Weireter
stunts, utility stunts

Eddie Yansick
stunt coordinator, stunt double

Robert Alonzo
stunt performer

Hank Amos
stunt double

Daniel Arrias
stunts

Heather Arthur
stunt double

Jonathan Arthur
stunts

utility stunts

Michael T. Brady
stunts

Damon Caro
stunts

David Castillo
stunt driver

Kevin Chase
stunt rigger

James M. Churchman
stunt performer

stunts

Thomas Dewier
stunts

Annie Ellis
stunts

Lindley T. GeBorde
stunt double

Tad Griffith
utility stunts

stunts

Daniel Hernandez
stunts

stunt performer

Keii Johnston
stunt pilot

Hiro Koda
utility stunts

stunts

Theo Kypri
stunts

Don Lee
stunts

stunt performer

utility stunts

Mike Massa
utility stunts

stunts

stunt driver, stunts

Casey O'Neill
utility stunts

Chris Palermo
utility stunts

J.J. Perry
stunts

Rex Reddick
stunts

Tim Rigby
stunts

Larry Rippenkroeger
stunts

stunt rigger

Kevin Scott
stunt driver

Brian Simpson
utility stunts

Matthew Taylor
stunts

Michael Trisler
stunts

Christopher J. Tuck
stunts

Scott Workman
utility stunts

Danny Wynands
stunts

stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Andy Bertelson
grip

Hans Bjerno
aerial director of photography

Branch M. Brunson
assistant rigging chief lighting technician

Kenny Carceller
grip

Philippe Carr-Forster
camera operator: "a" camera

Thomas Crawford
best boy

Steven Cueva
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Ralph Del Castillo
dolly grip

Erik Folsom
lighting technician

John-Anthony Gargiulo
grip

Mark Gilmer
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Sean Ginn
lighting technician

Russell Griffith
lighting technician

Jesse Kaplan
video assist

Ian Kelly
video assist

Ronald R. Koch Jr.
lighting technician

Joseph Lederer
still photographer

Dennis J. Lootens
rigging chief lighting technician

James A. Lundin
basecamp genie operator

Lee Majors
lighting technician

Richard Mall
key grip

Jerry L. Marshall
rigging best boy grip

Jeff Murrell
chief lighting technician

David Pearlberg
dolly grip

Blake Pike
rigging key grip

Steve Reinhardt
assistant chief lighting technician

Mike Shaheen
video/computer supervisor

Alec Shepherd
grip

Gregory W. Smith
Steadicam operator, camera operator: "b" camera

Don Steinberg
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Zoran Veselic
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Adam Austin
libra head operator

Brian Bartolini
gaffer: second unit

Anna Ferrarie
camera production assistant

Matt Floyd
rigging grip

James Goldman
additional second assistant camera

Sheila Greene
rigging electrician

Gene Hara
lighting technician

Damon Liebowitz
electrician

Trevor Loomis
additional first assistant camera

Nino Neuboeck
additional first assistant camera

Patrick B. O'Brien
camera operator: "c" camera

Derek Paulin
set lighting technician

Andres L. Porras
camera operator

Brennan L. Price
lighting technician

Tom Schaus
helicopter pilot: camera helicopter

Jay Sheveck
libra operator

Lance Jay Velazco
additional video assistant

Steve Wolfe
second assistant camera

Jozo Zovko
additional second assistant camera

Casting Department

(edit)

Maryellen Aviano
extras casting

Angela Demo
casting associate

Caitlin McKenna
voice casting

Kevin Mockrin
casting assistant

Wendy Washbrook
extras casting

Natasha Delahunt
casting assistant

Jorina King
extras casting

Carla Lewis
extras casting

John McAlary
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Cha Blevins
costume supervisor

Celeste Cleveland
cutter/fitter

Sandra Collier
key costumer

Diana Edgmon
costumer

Annie Hill
costumer

Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
costumer

Robin McMullan
costumer

Elizabeth Moore
assistant costume designer

Donna O'Neal
costumer

Leigh Stanton
set costumer

Irena Stepic
key costumer

Hans Georg Struhar
costumer: Mr. Cage

Jessica Carpenter
costumer

Beau Desmond
costumer

Jennifer Miller
costume assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Brian Birkland
digital conform

Leigh Folsom
associate editor

Jimmy Fusil
digital intermediate producer

John Hirota
digital conform

John P. Husky
assistant editor: high definition

Andy Kaplan
digital intermediate producer

Phil King
post-production coordinator

Lisa Owad
editorial assistant

John Persichetti
digital film colorist

Julia Nessling-Douglas
digital intermediate producer

Music Department

(edit)

Robb Boyd
music editor

orchestra contractor

Tom Hardisty
music recordist

Erik Lundborg
orchestrator

score mixer, score recordist

Mike Nowak
orchestra conductor

Victor Pesavento
music preparation

Conrad Pope
orchestrator

orchestra contractor

Marni Sanders
copyist

Jeffrey Schindler
orchestrator

Nan Schwartz
orchestrator

Erik Swanson
digital music recordist

Clifford J. Tasner
orchestrator

musician: french horn

Mark Graham
music librarian

Cindy O'Connor
additional music arranger

Justin Reeve
music coordinator

Steven L. Smith
music preparation

Transportation Department

(edit)

Cesar Angebaldo
transportation co-captain

John Armstrong
picture car coordinator

Randy Cantor
transportation captain

Garner Humphrey
driver

Joel Marrow
transportation coordinator

Chuck Martinez
driver

Mindi Martinez
transportation office coordinator

Wayne Roberts
transportation

Roger Wooge
transportation

Fabian Arroyo
transportation

Richard Colarossi
picture car mechanic

Paulie DiCocco
driver

driver: camera car

Robert K. Johnson
driver

Mel Langford
driver

Miguel Lozano
driver: honeywagon

John Lybrand
driver: cast

Neil Marshall
driver

Chad Moore
production driver

John Pratt
driver

Bea S. Rembeczky
transportation production assistant

Joseph Sullivan
driver

Randy Tenhaeff
driver

Dotti Thompson
transportation

Mark Vanselow
precision driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Oren Bonen
production assistant

James Brown
consultant: magic

Kevin A. Canamar
medic

Alison Cannon
production controller

technical advisor

Jennifer Corey
production coordinator

Leon Dewayne Cozy
production assistant

Marta Dacosta
production assistant

Bryan Davis
production assistant

Michael Davison
assistant: Mr. Cage

Mandi Dillin
assistant location manager

Steven Eddy
assistant production coordinator

Shannon Ethridge
assistant: Ms. Biel

Gino Falla
first assistant accountant

Julie Fay
assistant production coordinator

Aaron C. Fitzgerald
production assistant

Vincent Joseph Flaherty
assistant armorer

Cliff Fleming
aerial coordinator

Cory Fleming
pilot

Goar Galstyan
production assistant

Penelope Franco
payroll assistant

Alison Harstedt
production accountant

Kirsten Hill
assistant: Mr. Garner

Todd M. Hofacker
assistant: Ms. Moore

Jamie Horwitz
accounting clerk

Craig Hosking
pilot

Kevin Lane Hummel
assistant location manager

Briana Jorgenson
production assistant

William Jorgenson
assistant location manager

Rain Kanikula
production assistant

K. Lenna Katich
assistant accountant

Shelley Kirkwood
unit publicist

Luca Kouimelis
script supervisor

Paul LaZebnik
assistant: Mr. Schmidt

Jessika M. Lehr
production assistant

Jun C. Lin
assistant location manager

Mike James Masumoto
assistant location manager

Liz Matthews
location manager

Christie Mattull
insurance services

Ryan James McGrath
production assistant

Daniel Messler
payroll accountant

Kevin Metz
production assistant

Jennifer Miller
production assistant

Dillon Neaman
production assistant

Michael Neipris
marine coordinator

Janine McEuen
construction accountant

Lee Nicholl
trainer: Mr. Cage

Mala Nunn
assistant: Mr. Tamahori

Kevin O'Neil
production assistant

Michael Papac
armorer

Nick Papac
assistant armorer

Jill K. Perno
production assistant

Jayne Polousky
assistant: Mr. Garner

Lois Radcliff
craft service

Willie Radcliff
craft service

Ryan Rakel
production assistant

Deborah Ricketts
stock footage researcher

Frederick Shear
assistant accountant

Matt Summers
assistant: Mr. Golightly

Matt Takata
assistant: Mr. King

Lloyd Thomas
caterer

Sasha Turjak
assistant: Mr. Tamahori

Andrew Will
production assistant

Felicia Williams
production assistant

Cheryl Andryco
set production assistant

James Barbour
stand in: Mr. Downey

Scott Bigbee
location scout

John Bonnin
head technician: Libra

Christopher Campbell
key assistant location manager

Tony Clark
consultant: magic, dove production/consultant

Andrew Dauchy
production assistant

Sheri Davis
film commissioner: Inland Empire

Jennifer De Minco
stand-in: Jessica Biel

Michelle DeForest
set production assistant

Srdjan Dobic
set production assistant

Erin Dunlap
production assistant

Alex Fleming
production assistant

Ali Griffith
production assistant

stand-in

Chris Hill
video/computer playback

Keii Johnston
pilot

Michelle Kantor
production assistant

Scott Koche
set production assistant

Tom Lackey
location scout

Victor Lozano
assistant marine coordinator

David Martinez
magic prop builder/consutlant

Zack Milan
stand-in

movement coach: Nicolas Cage

Denis O'Sullivan
production executive

Nicholas Ozog
set production assistant

Pam Prichard
stand-in: Julianne Moore

Ryan Robertson
main title producer

Matthew Roseman
production assistant

Erin Stern
production assistant

Kim Thio
construction medic

Mic Tomasi
stand-in

Angela Trevino
production assistant

John Trujillo
layout board

Leah Warshawski
marine crew

Garson Yu
title designer

Other

(edit)

Paramount Pictures
-

Revolution Studios
-

Initial Entertainment Group (IEG)
-

Virtual Studios
-

Saturn Films
-

Broken Road Productions
-

Eyetronics
-

Revolution Studios
-

Initial Entertainment Group (IEG)
-

International Film Distribution Consultants
-

Ascot Elite Entertainment Group
-

Entertainment Film Distributors
-

FS Film Oy
-

Paramount Pictures
-

RCV Film Distribution
-

SF Norge A/S
-

Shaw Organisation
-

Spentzos Films
-

Universal Pictures International (UPI)
-

Aurum Producciones
-

Central Partnership
-

E1 Entertainment Benelux
-

Eagle Films
-

Film1
-

Hollydan Works
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

RCV Home Entertainment
-

RTL Entertainment
-

SF Video
-

Television Inc.
-

Digital Dream
-

LOOK! Effects
-

Pixel Magic
-

Tweak Films
-

Digiscope
-

Comen VFX
-

Pacific Title and Art Studio
-

Eyetronics
-

General Lift
-

Pacific Motion Control
-

Lund Background Pictures
-

For Stars Catering
catering

Soundelux
post-production sound services

Jo Anne Kane Music Services
music preparation

yU+Co.
main and end titles

Havasupai Tribal Council, The
special thanks

Grand Canyon West
special thanks

San Bernardino County
special thanks

County of Riverside, CA
special thanks

County of Los Angeles
special thanks

California Department of Transportation
special thanks

U.S. National Forestry Service
special thanks

Cablecam International
special camera systems

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
dollies , remote camera systems

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Headquarters Casting
extras casting

King Media Services
DVD production

Lakeshore Records
soundtrack

Momentous Insurance Brokerage
insurance

Orbit Digital
Avids

Technicolor Digital Intermediates
digital intermediate, opticals

Visual Icon
Exclusive clip and still licensing

tacticalproshop.com
tactical equipment

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.70 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix