NCIS » Crew

(TV Show)
+POST  EDIT
NCIS

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

31,357 views

Director

(edit)

Dennis Smith
-

Thomas J. Wright
-

Arvin Brown
-

Leslie Libman
-

Colin Bucksey
-

William G. Webb
-

Mark Horowitz
-

Bethany Rooney
-

Peter Ellis
-

Martha Mitchell
-

Stephen Cragg
-

Holly Dale
-

Alrick Riley
-

Don McGill
-

Steven D. Binder
-

David J. North
-

Frank Cardea
-

George Schenck
-

Jesse Stern
-

Christopher Silber
-

Gary Glasberg
-

Christopher J. Waild
-

Reed Steiner
-

Scott Williams
-

Laurence Walsh
-

John C. Kelley
-

Richard Arthur
-

Gina Lucita Monreal
-

Linda Burstyn
-

Shane Brennan
-

Jennifer Corbett
-

Nicole Mirante
-

Dan E. Fesman
-

Jack Bernstein
-

Gil Grant
-

Alfonso H. Moreno
-

Dana Coen
-

Steven Kriozere
-

Nell Scovell
-

Brendan Fehily
-

Jeff Vlaming
-

Chris Crowe
-

Roger Director
-

Lee David Zlotoff
-

Robert Palm
-

Matthew R. Jarrett
-

Scott J. Jarrett
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Avery C. Drewe
supervising producer / producer 

Mark Horowitz
executive producer / co-executive producer

Mark R. Schilz
supervising producer / co-executive producer 

Chas. Floyd Johnson
executive producer / co-executive producer

Frank Cardea
executive producer / co-executive producer 

George Schenck
executive producer / co-executive producer 

Joshua Rexon
producer / co-producer 

Richie Owens
producer / associate producer 

Steven D. Binder
co-executive producer / executive producer 

executive producer / producer

Shane Brennan
executive producer / co-executive producer 

Gary Glasberg
executive producer / co-executive producer

David Bellisario
producer

Julie B. Watson
coordinating producer / supervising producer

Reed Steiner
co-executive producer / consulting producer 

Scott Williams
executive producer / co-executive producer

Jesse Stern
co-executive producer / producer 

Christopher J. Waild
co-producer / producer 

Nicole Mirante
co-executive producer / supervising producer 

John C. Kelley
co-executive producer / producer

Gil Grant
co-executive producer / consulting producer

David J. North
producer

Gina Lucita Monreal
producer / supervising producer

Dan E. Fesman
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Alfonso H. Moreno
supervising producer / producer

Christopher Silber
co-executive producer

Patrick L. Coleman
associate producer / assistant producer

Chad W. Murray
associate producer

Nell Scovell
consulting producer / producer

Jennifer Corbett
co-producer

producer

Robert Palm
consulting producer

Roger Director
consulting producer

Thomas L. Moran
producer

Jack Bernstein
consulting producer

Philip DeGuere Jr.
consulting producer

Don McGill
supervising producer

Jeff Vlaming
producer

Juan Carlos Coto
consulting producer

Steven Kriozere
co-producer

Lee David Zlotoff
consulting producer

Doris Egan
supervising producer

Chris Crowe
consulting producer

Stephanie Antosca
producer: Washington DC

Mike Fountain
producer: Washington, DC

Original Music

(edit)

Brian Kirk
-

Greg Burns
-

Jeff Burns
-

Steven Bramson
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

William G. Webb
-

Christos Bitsakos
-

Jon L. Kunkel
-

Editor

(edit)

Gregory Gontz
-

David C. Cook
-

Mitchel Stanley
-

J. Scott Harvey
-

Roy Poole
-

Randy D. Wiles
-

M. Edward Salier
-

Jon Koslowsky
-

Heather MacDougall
-

Lance Anderson
-

Stephen Michael
-

Bert Glatstein
-

Jordan Goldman
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Jason Kennedy
-

Camille St. Cyr
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Robert J. Bacon
-

Art Director

(edit)

Chas. Butcher
-

Linda King
-

Gina B. Cranham
-

Anthony Tremblay
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Lynn Wolverton-Parker
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Bruce Gareth Chen
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Carla Dean
hair stylist

Joe Hailey
makeup artist / makeup department head

June Bracken
makeup artist

Laura Berman
head hair stylist

Tina Hoffman
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist

Clinton Wayne
prosthetic supplier

Dylan Boeddeker
special makeup effects artist

Aaron Koons
special makeup effects technician

Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects: W.M. Creations / special makeup effects lab technician 

Sharon Simon
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Jamie Kelman
special makeup effects artist

David Abbott
makeup artist

Richard Redlefsen
special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup artist

Graham Schofield
special makeup effects artist

Thomas Floutz
prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic make up artist

Turner Walker
special makeup effects artist: W.M. Creations, Inc. / special makeup effects lab technician: W.M. Creations, Inc.

Robert Kato DeStefan
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist

Brian Penikas
special makeup effects artist

Margaret Prentice
special makeup effects artist

special makeup effects artist / tattoo artist

Ketty Gonzalez
hair stylist

Bart Mixon
special makeup effects artist

Roxy D'Alonzo
special makeup effects artist

Bob Smithson
contact lens technician

Lauren Ernsdorf
hair stylist

Ozzy Alvarez
special makeup effects artist

Rocky Faulkner
special makeup effects artist

Frank Fontaine
hair stylist

Matthew Jorgensen
painter/makeup lab technician

Rich Knight
life casting

Heather Mages
special makeup effects artist

Timothy A. Miguel
makeup artist

special makeup effects artist

Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
additional hair stylist

Norman Page
makeup artist

Glenn Pulliam
special makeup effects lab technician

Thea Samuels
assistant makeup artist

Steven R. Soussanna
personal makeup artist

Tegan Taylor
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Mark R. Schilz
unit production manager

David Schiller
production supervisor

Susan Hollander
pre-production supervisor

Richie Owens
post production supervisor

Trish Hadley
post-production supervisor

Barbara Hecht
pre-production supervisor

Christopher J. Molnar
post-production supervisor

John Klump
post production supervisor

Justin Kilmer
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Steven Hacker
second second assistant director / second assistant director 

Robert Roda
second assistant director / first assistant director

José Clemente Hernandez
second assistant director / first assistant director

Paul Snider
first assistant director

Bruce Humphrey
first assistant director

Margot Coleman
dga trainee

Polly Ann Mattson
second assistant director

Merry Chen
additional second assistant director

Doug Corring
second second assistant director

Kelly Stevens
additional second assistant director

Marc Newland
additional second assistant director / day player second second assistant director

George Fortmuller
first assistant director

Anderson Vilien
second second assistant director

Bradley M. Gross
first assistant director

Brent Stanton
second second assistant director

Ellen Rosentreter
day player second second assistant director

Suzanne Bornstein
first assistant director

Kea Watson
DGA trainee day player

Kate Marie Boyle
DGA trainee day player

dga trainee day player

Aaron Critchlow
dga trainee

Ime Etuk
first assistant director: second unit

Yor-El Francis
dga trainee

Marla Hudnall
dga trainee

Matthew Janssen
dga trainee

Joann Matsuo
dga trainee

Andrew N. Miller
dga trainee day player

Shawn Pipkin
dga trainee

Molly Rodriguez
dayplayer second second assistant director

Kurt Uebersax
second assistant director: Washington DC

Art Department

(edit)

Thom Schaefer
construction coordinator

Chris Leister
set dresser

Douglas S. Reilly
graphic designer

Dan Begakis
leadman

Kirk Essiambre
set dresser

Gyula Toth
draper

Mike Cunningham
property master

Lorraine Genovese
buyer

Scott Cockerell
set dresser

set dresser

Danny Hinzo
painter

Jim Walters
set designer

George Tuers
property master

Brent Anderson
set dresser

Brian Russo
set dresser

Eric Knight
stand-by painter / standby painter

Timothy Sandor
on-set dresser / set dresser

Schelley Kiah
art department coordinator

Paul S. Anderson
set dresser

Alan Sims
assistant property master / property master

Robert Steuer
general foreman

Ron Licari
assistant property master

Patrick Barrett
storyboard artist / illustrator

Gary Hidalgo
paint foreman

David Loitz
set dresser

Ty Jones Jr.
set dresser

Abigail Sheiner
additional art department coordinator

Berj Daniel Bedrosian
propmaker

Alexandra Capps
assistant prop master: New Orleans unit

Eric Rood
assistant property master

Robert Bernard
graphic designer

Wren Boney
fixtures

Maike Both
buyer

Colleen Broderick
set decoration buyer

Geoffrey Mandel
graphic designer

Penny Smartt-Juday
art coordinator

Sound Department

(edit)

Greg Schorer
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor 

Steve Bowerman
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Ross Davis
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 

sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer

Paul Longstaffe
dialogue editor

David Baldwin
sound effects editor / sound editor

Dale Chaloukian
sound editor / dialogue editor

James Bailey
foley artist

Kevin Meltcher
assistant sound editor

Alexandra Fehrman
sound recordist / foley editor

Rick Norman
re-recording mixer

Ryan Wassil
foley mixer / foley editor

Tim Chilton
foley artist

Larry Benjamin
sound re-recording mixer

Hugh Murphy
assistant sound editor

Cary Clark
engineer

Alec St. John
supervising sound editor

Jeff Gunn
foley artist

Mick Davies
boom operator

Kenn Fuller
production sound mixer

Jaya Jayaraja
sound utility

Dirk Stout
boom operator

Justin Herman
sound engineer

Nick Mortillaro
foley cue / foley editor

Aaron L. King
foley mixer

Tara Blume
foley artist

Jeffory Haddad
sound utility/boom operator

Marshall Garlington
sound re-recording mixer

Robert D. Caballero
foley assistant

Robert Maxfield
boom operator

George Flores
sound mixer: second unit

Geordy Sincavage
foley mixer

Samuel R. Green
technical support

David Barbee
sound effects editor / foley editor

Rob Cunningham
boom operator / boom operator: second unit

Brian Straub
foley artist

William S. Kerr
adr supervisor

Jimmy Lifton
adr facility

Kevin McCullough
sound editor / foley editor

Ric Schnupp
adr recordist

Jamey Osborne
sound utility

Devin Golub
additional sound / additionnal sound

Olivia Souder
foley editor

Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
sound editor

Justine Baker
ADR recordist

Mykl Rogers
utility sound

Mark Agostino
audio playback operator

Marty Church
adr mixer

sound effects editor

Jesse Dodd
foley mixer

foley mixer

Carrie Lisonbee
assistant sound editor

Timothy Pearson
foley artist

Dean St. John
adr mixer

Richard S. Steele
sound editor

Tom Thoms
boom operator

Special Effects

(edit)

Larry L. Fuentes
special effects coordinator

David Marten
special effects / special effects technician

Scott McGowan
special effects makeup

Blair Foord
special effects technician

Matthew Brady Harris
special effects foreman: New Orleans Crew

Visual Effects

(edit)

Doug Spilatro
visual effects / digital effects artist 

Paul Le Blanc
video computer graphics / computer graphics playback

Bob Minshall
visual effects

Jon Howard
visual effects producer

Rebecca West
visual effects producer

Fred Pienkos
visual effects supervisor: Muse VFX / digital compositor 

Nick Sinnott
tracking artist

Tom Kendall
visual effects producer

Quentin Frost
visual effects supervisor

Bryan Ray
compositor / layout artist 

Zachary Goodson
visual effects artist / tracker

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood / compositor

Jeffrey I. Kaplan
visual effects artist: Eden FX / compositor 

Steven Benjamin
digital artist: Eden FX / digital compositor: Muse VFX

Dragos Berg
visual effects coordinator

Stefan Bredereck
lead cgi artist: Eden FX / lead visual effects artist: Eden FX 

David W. Brown Jr.
visual effects coordinator

Derek Serra
visual effects artist

Will Coleman
visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer

Shane Wise
visual effects coordinator

Melissa Whitcomb
digital compositor

Gevork Babityan
visual effects artist / visual effects

Sid Jayakar
visual effects compositor

Steven Joseph Rogers
visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor

Alfredo Tognetti
digital compositor

Ben Campanaro
digital compositor: Eden FX / screen graphics artist: Eden FX

Josh McGuire
compositor / visual effects artist

Eddie Robison
digital effects artist / visual effects artist

Michael Delorenzo Jr.
visual effects artist

Rick Ramirez
visual effects: Eden FX

Stephan Szpak-Fleet
visual effects / visual effects artist 

Armen V. Kevorkian
visual effects supervisor

Craig Edwards
digital effects artist: EdenFX / visual effects artist: Eden FX 

Shratz John
visual effects artist

Jacob Abrams
visual effects artist

Michael Cheng
matte painter: Stargate Studios

Dan Carrington
Flame artist / flame artist

Scott Milne
visual effects supervisor

digital effects artist

Mark Kolpack
visual effects supervisor

Ragui Hanna
digital compositor

Mark Intravartolo
Inferno artist / set visual effects supervisor

Carrie L. Smith
visual effects artist

Jason Hearne
visual effects artist

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Bobby Cardenas
visual effects artist

Brian Arndt
compositor

John Decker
senior visual effects artist

Daniel DeEntremont
visual effects artist

Tyler Foell
visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor

Doug Ludwig
visual effects supervisor

Rick Ravenell
visual effects artist

Trey Freeman
digital compositor

John F. Gross
visual effects supervisor: Eden FX

Eric Hance
visual effects

Craig Kuehne
digital compositor

Steve Kullback
visual effects producer: MFX

Kurt McKeever
digital effects artist

Sean Mullen
digital compositor

Sean M. Scott
digital effects artist

Matt Von Brock
digital artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator / stunt double: Mark Harmon

Courtney Farnsworth
stunt double / stunts 

Tom McComas
stunt double: Michael Weatherly / stunt double: Michael Weatherly

Bill Young
precision car coordinator

Eddie J. Fernandez
stunt performer / stunt driver 

Nicola C. Hindshaw
stunts / utility stunts 

James Logan
stunt performer

Larry Rosenthal
stunt performer

Stacey Carino
stunt double: Cote de Pablo / stunt double

Jonathan Arthur
stunt performer / stunts 

Carlos A. Herzer
stunts / stunt performer

Brian Avery
stunts

Toby Holguin
stunts

stunt double: Emily Wickersham / stunt double

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
stunt double: Jon Huertas / stunt performer 

Brady Romberg
stunt performer / stunt double: Brian Dietzen 

Sergei Dmitriev
stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt double: Andrew Bongiorno 

stunt performer

Paul Lacovara
stunt double: Michael Weatherly / stunt double: Adam Huss 

Felipe Savahge
stunts / stunt double 

Samuel Reynolds
stunt double

Tony Graham
stunts / stunt performer

Oliver Keller
stunt double / stunts

Tanner Gill
stunts

Shawn Crowder
stunt performer / stunt double 

Eyad Elbitar
stunt performer / stunt double David Dayan Fisher 

Derek Johnson
stunt double: Michael Weatherly / stunt double: Kerr Smith 

Sam Situmorang
stunt double: Kenny Leu / stunt double: Alain Uy 

Danny Bopp
Stunt Double: Sean Murray / stunt double 

stunt double: Eric Stonestreet / stunt performer 

Katie Rowe
stunts

stunt double: Cote de Pablo

Brian Munce
stunt double / stunt performer 

Heidi Pascoe
stunt double: Jodi Harris / stunt driver 

Michael Hilow
stunt double / stunt performer

Christopher Tardieu
stunt performer / stunt driver

Tim James
stunt double: Sean Murray

Tim Soergel
stunt double: Michael Weatherly

Jennifer Badger
Ziva Stunt Double

Ed McDermott II
precision driver

Cassandra McCormick
stunt double: Lauren Holly / stunt double: Sarai Givaty

Steve Kelso
stunt double: Enrique Castillo / stunts

Horace Knight
stunt double / stunts

stunts

Tony Lazzara
stunts

Tammie Baird
stunt double: Scottie Thompson / stunts

Damien Moreno
stunt performer / stunts

stunt double / stunt performer

Nick Epper
stunt actor / stunt double: Josh Emerson

Jacob Chambers
stunt performer

Kym Stys
stunt performer

Chris LaCentra
stunts

Heather Arthur
stunt double / stunt performer

Tom Cohan
stunt double: Joe Spano / stunt performer

Terrence Julien
stunt performer / stunt player

Duke Jackson
Sean Murray / stunt performer

Randy Peters
stunt driver

Jackie Backer
stunt double: sarah jane morris

Mickey Cassidy
stunt performer

Nick Stanner
stunt double / stunts

David Elson
Stunt Double: Rafi Silver / stunt player: Iranian Young Man

Stephen Bralver
stunt double: Bruce Thomas / stunt double: D.C. Douglas

Urs Inauen
stunt performer / stunts

Paul Anthony Scott
stunt double: David Chisum / stunts

Jessi Fisher
stunt double: Sarah Clarke

stunt performer

stunt double

Donna Evans
stunt driver

Dennis Fitzgerald
stunts

Fred Lerner
stunts

Jeff Podgurski
stunts

J.P. Romano
stunts

Ray Siegle
stunts

Paul Sklar
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

George Loomis
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: 'a' camera 

Christos Bitsakos
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: 'b' camera 

Bill Baker
key grip

James E. Krattiger
gaffer

Chad W. Murray
video playback supervisor

Clinton Weathers
electrician

Matt Minshall
video coordinator / video supervisor

Paul Franck
lighting technician

Robert Shoemaker
electrician

David A. Santos
rigging key grip

Rick Pratt
rigging grip

Jody Eldred
camera operator: video/HD

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Frank Klepadlo
key rigging grip

Jim Saldutti
grip

Mike Karnell
video coordinator

Jens Piotrowski
steadicam operator/camera operator: additional / additional Steadicam operator 

Ryan Copeland
set lighting technician

Ted Caloroso
camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera

Brian Woronec
lighting technician

Mark Skupen
grip

Stephen Henderson
lighting technician

Peter Morenz
film loader: splinter unit

Nicole Turegano
second assistant camera / additional camera loader

John Massaro
lighting technician

Mike Weathers
gaffer

Jared Hoy
gaffer: insert unit

David Gasperik
camera operator

Cole Koehler
second assistant camera

Jesse Beaird
grip

Michael Nie
second assistant camera

Nolan Pratt
rigging grip

Jim Marquette
camera operator

Joe Crouch
video playback technician

Robert C. Carlson
b camera/steadicam: day player

J. Evan Downs
still photographer

Michael Yarish
still photographer

Cary Sachs
electrician / lamp operator

Darren Michaels
still photographer

Ron Elliott
assistant camera

Nick Zeigler
electrician

Isaac McKee
lighting technician

Paul C. Babin
camera operator: "b" camera

Thomas Enright
set light tech

James Takata
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator

Skip Bolen
still photographer

Rob Coughlin
grip

Douglas S. Holgate
aerial dp

Reece Glover
grip

Aaron Schnobrich
gaffer: insert unit

Bryan Delorenzo
second ac: day player

Dustin Penrod
electrician / rigging electrician

Eric McCandless
still photographer

Craig Fikse
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: 'b' camera

Darin Miller
second assistant camera: "b" camera: additional focus puller

Jordan Keslow
second assistant camera

Joshua Anderson
rigging electric best boy

Mark Davis
best boy electric

Shahrouz Nooshinfar
computer/video playback

Chad Erickson
camera operator: "b" camera

Conor Murphy
camera production assistant

Brian Bartolini
electrician

John S. Campbell
night light operator

Porfirio Dominguez
best boy grip: second unit

Adam Glick
set lighting technician

Matt Gulbin
grip

Mitch Gulbin
key grip: second unit

Jon L. Kunkel
camera operator

David Leite
grip

Gary Lowrance
electrician

Michael R. Marquette
assistant camera

Tony Olivieri
first assistant camera

Michael Piekutowski
rigging electrician

Kurt E. Soderling
aerial director of photography

Charles A. Vogeler
24 frame video operator

Mark Walpole
assistant camera: Washington D.C.

Casting Department

(edit)

Meredith Fordney
casting associate / casting assistant

Krysti Charron
casting associate / casting assistant

Sheila Guthrie
casting executive / casting associate

Tyler Fahringer
extras casting

Jason Kennedy
casting associate / casting

Christina Naber
casting assistant

Julianna LaRosa
executive casting assistant

Tiffany Moon
extras casting director

Camille St. Cyr
casting associate

Travis Otsuji
extras casting

Erin Toner
casting associate

Kendra Shay Clark
casting assistant

Erin Murphy
casting assistant

Candace Miller
extras casting assistant

Justin Haulbrook
casting intern

Anthony J. Kraus
casting associate

Lisa Ystrom
casting associate

Heather Coker
casting assistant

Meagan Lewis
casting: New Orleans

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

L. Paul Dafelmair
costume supervisor

Gregory B. Peña
key costumer / costume supervisor 

Rachel Good
costume supervisor

Steven Butler
military costumer / set costumer

Catherine Peña
set costumer

Robert 'Jake' Jacobs
key costumer

Bruce Gareth Chen
costume supervisor

Eleni Handrinos
costumer

Philip Maldonado
costumer / set costumer

Robert James II
costume supervisor

Andrew Tebo
costumer

Monica Vasquez
set costumer

Pamela Broussard
set costumer

Kristina West
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

George Delaney
final colorist

Gregory Gontz
supervising editor

Linda Rudloff
assistant editor

Jonathan Poirier
assistant editor / additional editor

John Klump
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

Justin Kilmer
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

James Hightower
assistant editor / additional editor

Trish Hadley
post-production coordinator

Christopher J. Molnar
post production coordinator / post production assistant

Chad W. Murray
post production coordinator

Roy Poole
assistant editor / additional editor

Risa Blewitt
assistant editor

Mike Kohl
post production coordinator / post production assistant

J. Scott Harvey
assistant editor

Michael L. Holland
post-production coordinator

Lise Johnson
assistant editor

Chad Mochrie
assistant editor

John Peter Bernardo
assistant editor

Evan Snider
post-production coordinator

Greg Dean
assistant editor

Richard Glazerman
assistant editor

Thomas Passafiume
assistant editor

assistant editor

Jonathan N.B. Poirer
assistant editor

John C. Robinson
colorist

Location Management

(edit)

Jim McClafferty
location manager

Joel Sinderman
location manager / key assistant location manager

Damon Rivetti
key assistant location manager

Emily Kirylo
key assistant location manager

Peter M. Robarts
location manager

Michael Soleau
key assistant location manager

David Fields
location assistant

Ted Bayard
assistant location manager

John Latenser V
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Matt Hawkins
composer: theme music / theme by 

Maurice Jackson
composer: theme music / theme by 

Neil Martin
composer: theme music / theme by 

Stephen M. Rowe
music editor

Greg Burns
composer: additional music / additional music by

Jeff Burns
composer: additional music / additional music by

Brian Kirk
music editor / additional music by 

David Bawiec
music programmer / orchestrator

Stefan Svensson
composer: additional music

Shikhee
composer: stock music

Sophia Morizet
composer: additional music

Udi Harpaz
composer: additional music

Amir Marcus
music licensing

Transportation Department

(edit)

Greg Nutt
transportation coordinator

David Frederick
driver

Leo Stefanos
transportation captain

Chris Good
driver

Alana Stelling
driver

Charlie Ping
driver

Jim DePue
driver

Antonio Molina
driver

Phil Balani
driver generator operator

Scott Howard
transportation

Ted Joneson
driver

Bruce Callahan
driver

Kelsey Kimes
driver

Larry Stelling
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Sara Chaiken
production coordinator

Leon Carroll Jr.
technical advisor

Craig Harvey
technical advisor

Suzanne McRobert
script supervisor

Ted Martinez
production accountant / military dog technical advisor

Matt Sigloch
technical advisor: military / military advisor 

Erica McIntosh
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer 

Debra Mayfield
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Jaime Killion
production assistant / assistant to executive producers 

Chalis Romero
assistant to executive producer / production assistant 

Patty Sachs
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Jessie Coleman
assistant to the executive producers / production assistant 

Leslie Elias
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Shawna Hoppes
assistant to executive producers / assistant to the executive producers 

Austin Grady
assistant to producer / assistant: producer

Jack E. Herman
extras set coordinator

Scott J. Jarrett
writers assistant / writers production assistant 

Katherine Pittman
animal coordinator

Heather La Bella
stand in: Cote de Pablo / stand in: Cote De Pablo

Danny Davey
production assistant

Harriet Margulies
audience liaison / assistant to producer 

Justin Maradiegue
multimedia coordinator / assistant to producer 

Lisbeth Kingsley
inserts double / inserts double emily wickersham 

Megan Tracy
assistant to writer / writers assistant 

Evan Adrian
double

Christopher J. Waild
executive story editor / story editor 

Gina Lucita Monreal
story editor / executive story editor

Jennifer Corbett
executive story editor / story editor

Richard M. Newkirk
extras coordinator

Denise Benz
production accountant

Anastasia Kousakis
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

Melissa Adlof
production assistant / assistant production coordinator 

John Rodenhizer
post production assistant

Joyce Jicka
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to producer 

Tiffany Grant
assistant to producer / assistant: producer 

Casey C. Ingraham
production assistant

Nicholas Hobbs
production assistant

Erin Broadhurst
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Karen Gagnon
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

Melissa Reilly
assistant production coordinator / production office coordinator 

Clay Williamson
assistant to executive producer / assistant to the executive producers

Linda Burstyn
executive story editor / story editor

Tom Huffman
production assistant

David Schiller
production accountant

Lisa Maniker
product placement

Sara Jane Swanson
assistant to executive producer

Jordan Macadangdang
assistant to producer

Cynthia Megna
craftservice

Sean Bunch
technical advisor: military / military advisor assistant

technical advisor

Troy Waters
marine coordinator

Phillip Schenkler
production executive

Joe Fikes
project officer: department of defense

April Wahlin
stand-in

Joshua Lurie
researcher / assistant to producer

Sally Roddy
script supervisor

Matthew Jarrett
writers production assistant

Brendan Fehily
story editor

Stephen Peters
assistant to producer

Matthew Nicholson
assistant production coordinator / asst. prod. office coordinator

Patricia Sullivan
production assistant

Susie Schelling
medical consultant / medical technical advisor

David J. North
executive story editor / assistant to producer 

Gregg Pallini
assistant production coordinator / assistant to producer

Susan Hollander
pre-production supervisor

cultural advisor & dialect coach / cultural advisor and dialect coach

voice over / adr voice

Peter Thompson
assistant to producer

Travis McDaniel
assistant to producer

Brian F. Napleton
assistant to producer

Joseph C. Wilson
assistant to executive producer

Evan Snider
assistant to producer

Chris Tracy
assistant to executive producer

Christina Briel Chan
technical advisor: mandarin chinese

Sharon Eldridge
script coordinator

Marina Verenikina
technical advisor

Kyle McCrary
assistant to producer

voice-over

Soraya Kelley
voice

John R.C. Davis
production coordinator: new orleans unit

adr voice

John Arbuckle
assistant marine coordinator / marine coordinator

Larry Zanoff
armorer

Daniel Veluzat
location liaison

Steven D. Binder
executive story editor

Tracy L. Moody
script supervisor: additional second unit / script supervisor: second unit

adr loop artist

Lauren Marie Peña
stand in: Madeline Carroll / stand in: Meredith Eaton

Chad Bennett
military technical advisor / weapons/military

Christina Cannarella
medical technical advisor

Sofia Hujabre
assistant production coordinator: New Orleans Unit

Melody Segue
production staff: New Orleans Unit / production staff

D'Wayne W. Swear
technical advisor

Brendan Fahey
story editor

Gil Boyne
technical advisor

Anthony Batarse
adr voice

Ralph 'Sonny' Berger
production executive

Tammy Brooks
hand double / stand-in

Guin Dill
animal trainer

Conrade Gamble
technical advisor: military

Natalie Hartman
victim photo

Margery Kimbrough
script supervisor: second unit

Alex Knowles
production assistant

Dauv McNeely
computer and video playback technician

Larry Potoker
computer/video playback operator

Stephanie A. Purdy
animal trainer

Jenny Rettig
publicist

John Trujillo
layout board

Katie Watson
publicist

Marie Whitaker
assistant: Michael Weatherly

Jonathan Zurer
producer: Washington D.C.

Thanks

(edit)

Michael L. Smith
special thanks

Other

(edit)

Belisarius Productions
-

Paramount Network Television
-

CBS Paramount Network Television
-

CBS Television Studios
-

thinkfilm
-

CanWest Global Television Network
-

OnTV / CH
-

AXN
-

AXN
-

CBS Television Distribution
-

FX
-

Fox Crime
-

Fox Life HD
-

Fox
-

KVH Media Group
-

Network Ten
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

Rai Due Palcoscenico
-

SBS6
-

Sat.1
-

Story TV
-

TV2
-

TV3
-

Universal Pictures Benelux
-

VIER
-

VT4
-

Veronica
-

Eden FX
-

Muse VFX
-

Aero Mock-Ups
aircraft mock-up rental

America Translating Services
translation

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes and dollies, hydrascope telescoping crane arm, remote camera systems, stabilized remote camera systems

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Echo Film Services
sound editing

Encore Video
video post-production

Filmtools
expendables

L.A. Digital Post
editorial solutions

LCW Props
prop rentals, set equipment

MFX
visual effects

Movie Movers
trailers

Pacific Studios Inc.
chromatrans background

camera equipment provided by

Paws for Effect
animals provided by

Performing Animal Troupe
animals provided by

SoundWorks Houston
additional adr

Soundtrack
adr facility

Thomas Cobb Design
main titles , titles

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.98 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix