EDIT
 2     0
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,261 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Jonathan Gordon
executive producer

Laura Greenlee
co-producer

producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Production Designer

(edit)

Robert Holtzman
-

Art Director

(edit)

Elise G. Viola
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Diana Stoughton
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Abigail Murray
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Roderick R. Carter
additional makeup artist

Jane Choi
special effects appliances

Anita Gibson
makeup artist: Ms. Fiorentino

Vincent J. Guastini
special makeup effects creator and designer

Winfrey Izear
assistant hair stylist

Jeannee Josefczyk
key makeup artist

Nancy Keslar
additional hair stylist

Rachel Kick
makeup artist

Taylor Knight
hair artist

Jacquie Rahal
hair stylist: Ms. Fiorentino, New Jersey

Jeffrey A. Rubis
key hair stylist

Vincent Schicchi
key makeup effects artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Monica Hampton
post supervisor

Ian MacGregor
unit manager: New Jersey

Susan McNamara
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Athena Alexander
second assistant director

Augie Carton
first assistant director: New Jersey

James Alan Hensz
first assistant director

second unit director

Steve Parys
first assistant director: second unit

Paula Smith
second second assistant director

David H. 'Wino' Weinstein
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Vincent Borrelli
scenic

Keith Brzozowski
carpenter

Paul Bucciarelli
extra prop assistant

Sandra Budd
scenic

Robert Buncher
carpenter

Curt Butterbaugh
carpenter, laborer

Dennis S. Cinkan
laborer

Darien N. D'Alfonso
laborer

Fred 'Fredo' Donatelli
set dresser

Steve Fabian
set dresser

James C. Feng
assistant art director: train

Ellie Ferrari
set dresser

Michele Forsythe
construction office coordinator

Bill Franko
on-set dresser

Eileen Garrigan
head scenic

Thomas J. Garrigan
assistant prop master

Susan Glod
train scenic foreman

Megan Graham
art department coordinator

Larry M. Gruber
set designer: train

Kevin Hanz
scenic

Jim Heastings
carpenter

Don Hedenburg
second scenic

Jeffrey Hussett
set dresser

Gregory Jones
set dresser

Kenneth J. Kellers
leadman

Canice Kennedy
set dressing buyer

Alan Lukas
laborer

Joseph A. Manni
carpenter

Mike Matesic
carpenter

Mike McKee
carpenter

storyboard artist

Mary O'Brien
set dresser

Buster Pile
construction coordinator

Ray Pivirotto
set dresser

Gregory Puchalski
scenic

Scott Purcell
graphic artist

Bartholomew Rago
carpenter

Mike Richer
construction foreman, foreman

R. Vincent Smith
prop master

Kellee Van Aken
additional art department coordinator

Joseph Waterkotte
train foreman

Gregory A. Weimerskirch
assistant art director: Pittsburgh

Charles Thomas Whatton Jr.
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

Sandina Bailo-Lape
foley editor

foley artist

Phil Benson
supervising sound editor

Karen Brocco
supervising assistant editor

Michael Broomberg
foley artist

Lindakay Brown
adr editor

Andre Fenley
sound effects editor

Henry Godding Jr.
voice recordist: French version

Ruth Hasty
supervising assistant editor

Richard Hymns
sound supervisor

Stephen Kearney
supervising assistant editor

Shawn Kennelly
foley mixer

Laura Macias
foley artist

Felicia Martin
sound apprentice

Shannon Mills
sound effects editor

Tom Myers
re-recording sound mixer, sound designer

Cheryl Nardi
supervising assistant editor

Whit Norris
sound mixer

Jonathan Null
sound conforming editor

Mark Pendergraft
sound re-recordist

Juan Peralta
mix technician

Richard Quinn
dialogue editor

Gary Rizzo
sound re-recording mixer

Philip Rogers
sound recordist

Joan Rowe
foley artist

Sean Rowe
foley artist

Larry Schalit
adr assistant

George E. Simpson Jr.
additional boom, cable person

Daniel Sperry
consultant: Dolby

Ewa Sztompke
dialogue editor

foley mixer

Ethan Van der Ryn
supervising sound editor

Ben Wienert
boom operator

Mary Works
dialogue assistant

Sean Landeros
machine room operator

Brian Magerkurth
machine room operator

Steve Romanko
sound

Special Effects

(edit)

feather dyeing & airbrushing: Vincent Guastini Productions, feather sculptor: Vincent Guastini Productions, special effects supervisor: Angel wings

Robin Allen
special effects intern

Charles Belardinelli
special effects coordinator

Thomas L. Bellissimo
special effects co-coordinator

Joel P. Blanchard
special effects key

Chris Brenczewski
special effects technician

Evan Campbell
additional effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

John Cherevka
key mechanical technician: Vincent Guastini Productions, puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Jane Choi
additional effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Sandy Collora
key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Villamor Cruz
key feathering & construction: Vincent Guastini Productions

David Deneen
special effects crew: Buddy Christ creator

Tom Denier Jr.
key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions , puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Melisa Frick
special effects assistant

Frank Fruscello
concept art: Vincent Guastini Productions

Jeff Frymer
key feathering & construction: Vincent Guastini Productions, mechanical technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

Christopher Gabriel M.
special effects intern

additional effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Robert Garrigus
special effects assistant

Vincent J. Guastini
creature effects creator , creature effects designer , puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Craig A. Hickes
puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Jeff Himmel
foam fabrication: wings, Vincent Guastini Productions

Sabine Hodde
mechanical technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

Mark Hutzky
key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Frank Iudica
special effects foreman

William 'Tigger' Iverson
effects construction coordinator: Vincent Guastini Productions

Elvis Jones
mechanical technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

David 'Yoko' Jose
fecal effects wrangler, puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Ralis Kahn
feather dyeing & airbrushing: Vincent Guastini Productions

Jeremy Lenzky
feather dyeing & airbrushing: Vincent Guastini Productions

Eli Livingston
key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Jean Lowe
feathering technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

Lisa Lowe
feather dyeing & airbrushing: Vincent Guastini Productions, wing feathering designer & construction supervisor: Vincent Guastini Productions

Ron Lowe
feathering technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

Joe Macchia
coordinator: Vincent Guastini Productions, key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions, puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Nathan Maruccio
special effects intern

Brian McCrudden
additional effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Paul McGinns
feathering technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

Nancy Pass
feathering technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

Ralph Roger Pivirotto
special effects technician

Gregory Ramoundos
effects construction coordinator: noman & wings, Vincent Guastini Productions , puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Scott Rhodes
technical advisor

Scott Rhodes
feather dyeing & airbrushing: Vincent Guastini Productions

Dirk Rogers
feather dyeing & airbrushing: Vincent Guastini Productions

Mike Rotella
additional effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Paul Salamoff
foam fabrication: wings, Vincent Guastini Productions

Vincent Schicchi
key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Matthew Allen Smith
key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Chris Stavrakis
special effects production assistant

Lilo Tauvau
feathering technician: Vincent Guastini Productions

Kalia Thompson
special effects technician

Richard Van Owen
key feathering & construction: Vincent Guastini Productions

Ariyela Wald-Cohain
additional effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions

Kenneth David Walker
wing mechanics designer & supervisor: Vincent Guastini Productions

Linda K. Wilson
shop business manager: Vincent Guastini Productions

Louie Zakarian
coordinator: Vincent Guastini Productions, key effects artist: Vincent Guastini Productions, puppeteer: Vincent Guastini Productions

Visual Effects

(edit)

Frank Aalbers
digital artist: Station X Studios, LLC

Hector Barrera
technical supervisor: Station X Studios, LLC

Timur 'Taron' Baysal
digital artist: Station X Studios, LLC

Grant Boucher
executive producer: Station X Studios, LLC

Danny Braet
digital artist: Station X Studios, LLC

Ben Breakstone
CPU coordinator: Station X Studios, LLC

Rice Casenas
visual effects production assistant: TDRL

Scott Coulter
visual effects artist: TDRL

Allen Crawford
production executive: Station X Studios, LLC

Karl Denham
composite artist: Station X Studios, LLC

Jim Driscoll
production assistant: Station X Studios, LLC

Pamela Fernandez
visual effects artist: TDRL

George Johnsen
post producer: TDRL

Kim Lavery
visual effects producer: TDRL

Darcy Leslie
visual effects producer: Station X Studios, LLC

Andy Lesniak
color grading supervisor: Station X Studios, LLC

Anne K. Miller
visual effects production coordinator: Station X Studios, LLC

Glen David Miller
digital artist: Station X Studios, LLC

Greg Nelson
visual effects artist: TDRL

Eileen O'Connor
visual effects producer: Station X Studios

Fori Owurowa
project software director: Station X Studios, LLC

Richard A. Payne
visual effects supervisor: Station X Studios, LLC

Alan Precourt
digital coordinator: Station X Studios, LLC

Bryant Reif
digital artist: Station X Studios, LLC

Anna Robyn
visual effects assistant: TDRL

Alison Savitch
supervising producer: TDRL

Fred Tepper
CG supervisor: Station X Studios, LLC

Aristomenis Tsirbas
digital creative director: Station X Studios, LLC

Renée Tymn
digital compositor

Grant Viklund
digital coordinator: Station X Studios, LLC

Richard Wardlow
digital artist: Station X Studios, LLC

Stunts

(edit)

Cheryl Bermeo
stunts, stunt double: Salma Hayek

stunts

John Gillespie
stunts

Mark Jennings Smith
stunt double: Noman

Ben Jensen
stunts, stunt double: Ben Affleck

Ethan Jensen
stunts

Gary Jensen
stunt coordinator

Liz Harley Jensen
stunts

Paul Nuckles
stunts

Bob Pennetta
stunt double: Noman

Marty Pistone
stunts

David Powledge
stunts

Jodi Michelle Pynn
stunts

Scott Rhodes
stunts technical adviser

stunts, stunt double: Chris Rock

Cris Thomas-Palomino
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Louis Joseph Abeln
additional electric: day-player

Alexander Andres
camera loader

Ralph N. Bilski
pre-rigging electrician

Bart Blaise
second assistant camera

Keith R. Bradley
additional electric: day-player

Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
grip

Daniel Casey
camera production assistant, video assist

Poul Jorgen Christensen
additional electrician

Steve Cohagan
second unit gaffer

Steven H. Cohagen
gaffer: second unit

Richard S. Crumrine Jr.
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Louis DiCesare
gaffer

Regis Donehue
rigging grip

Douglas Duerring
additional grip: day-player

Gregory L. Edwards
dolly grip

Ray 'Chazz' Edwards
key rigging grip

John Evans
additional grip: day-player

Bart Flaherty
key grip

Daniel Galiardi
second assistant camera: second unit

Harry Greenberger
second assistant camera: second unit

Ben Griffith
additional electric: day-player

Marc Hirschfeld
first assistant camera: second unit

camera operator: second unit

Bob Lubomski
additional grip: day-player

W. Russell McCormack
additional grip: day-player

Frank McGough
best boy electric

Michael J. McGough
additional electric: day-player

Darren Michaels
unit photographer

Ian Middleton
additional electric: day-player

Derek Miller
additional grip: day-player

John S. Moyer
Steadicam day player

Chris Muchow
electrician

Troy Muhammed
additional electric: day-player

John Nuler
Steadicam operator

Jean-Pierre Nutini
additional electric: day-player

Storn Peterson
first assistant camera

James Petri
rigging electrician

Christian Riblett
video assist: second unit

John Alan Roush
electrician

Darren Ryan
video playback: 24 frame

Keith Seymore
grip

Matthew Shaffer
additional electric: day-player

Adam Stevenson
additional grip: day-player

Brian Sweeney
camera operator, director of photography: second unit

Nick Tallo
additional grip: day-player

A.G. Taylor
additional grip: day-player

Tedco
additional electric: day-player

Jeff Vandermolen
electrician

William J. Weaver
rigging gaffer

Ted Wiegand
electrician

Michael Zinobile
best boy grip

Brent Peelor
electrician

Casting Department

(edit)

Donna M. Belajac
local casting

Sara E. Culley
extras casting assistant

Vikki Ferguson
local casting assistant

adr voice casting

Dave Hoffman
extras casting assistant

Sandrene Mathews
extras casting assistant

extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Diane Collins
wardrobe supervisor

Tim Lavin
wardrobe assistant

Jennifer Marles
seamstress

Mindy Miller
costumer

Kelly Morgaro
wardrobe assistant

Nancy Palmather
seamstress

Shana Schoepke
shopper

Marlene Speranza
seamstress

Eileen Sieff Stroup
set costumer

Rhonda Sweeley
costume intern

Editorial Department

(edit)

David Glaser
assistant technician: Avid

Harry Muller
color timer

Vincent Pereira
conform editor: workprint

Music Department

(edit)

Jim Betteridge
assistant engineer, music editor

Steve Boeddeker
composer: additional music

Suzanne Coffman
music clearance: DMG Inc.

Rowan Collier
assistant engineer

Ruth Cornes
music contractor: LPO

Robert Cotnoir
music mixer, music technical supervisor

Chris Cozens
auricle operator

Terry Edwards
music contractor: London Voices

Vic Fraser
music librarian

Ben Georgiades
assistant engineer

Shari Schwartz
music editor

Lewis Jones
assistant engineer

Joe Lisanti
assistant music editor

Kevin Mahonchak
copyist

Debra Mannis-Gardner
music coordinator

Peter Mills
assistant engineer

Cathy Moore
music studio manager

Stephen Pelluet
assistant engineer

Randall Poster
music supervisor

Simon Rhodes
recording engineer

Lynda Richardson
music contractor: The Centre for Young Musicians, London

conductor, music mixer, music orchestrator

copyist, music orchestrator

Susan Shufro
assistant music editor

Jill Streeter
copyist

Jim Dunbar
music consultant

Annette Kudrak
music editor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Dave Beattie
driver: 2 room/stake bed

Lawrence Beck
driver

David Belasco
driver: wardrobe trailer

Denny Braun
transportation captain

Tom Corbett
driver: hair/makeup trailer

Daniel Feeney
driver

John Greb
driver

Chris Hoerger
driver: 2 room/stake bed

Kathleen Jandrokovic
driver: van

Melvin Johnston
driver: van

Donald A. Kraus
transportation co-captain

John P. Mangan
driver: set dressing truck

Pat McCartney
driver: production van

Tom McCue
driver: van

Dennis Michaels
driver

Tommy Rieger
driver: 2 room/fuel truck

Kevin Roche
driver: van

Marc Scott
transportation coordinator

Gary Shuckahosee
driver: honeywagon

James Simon
driver

Rick Stotler
prop truck driver

George Strahler
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Gabbie Asher
script editor

Carol Banker
script supervisor

Jason Winn 'J.B. Destiny' Bareford
additional locations production assistant: day-player

Ralph Beavers
stand-in: Silent Bob

Dale Belsick
additional locations production assistant: day-player

Tim Benson
chef: Michaelson Food Services, Inc.

Lisa Bradley
production coordinator

Alexis Brandow
production assistant: New Jersey

Paul Brennan
legal services: Sloss Law Office

Jarrett Buba
additional locations production assistant: day-player

Ray Cervenak
security captain

John Charles
software manager: Sony DAC

Drew Clarke
assistant: Mr. Damon

Katie Clarke
assistant accountant

Karen Condolora
assistant: Ms. Fiorentino

Mike Cook
assistant chef: Michaelson Food Services, Inc.

Brent Cox
legal services: Sloss Law Office

Christopher Cram
assistant to post-supervisor, production assistant: second unit

set production assistant

Darlene A. DiDonato
assistant location manager

Christopher Diliscia
projectionist

Eric Dilucente
assistant location manager

Frankie Dobbs
additional assistant chef: Michaelson Food Services, Inc.

Anna Dobkin
office production assistant

Dennis Lee Dressler
location production assistant

Soren Garcia-Rey
assistant: Mr. Affleck

Carrie Gerlach
unit publicist

Phil Glazer
banking services

Adam Goldsmith
set production assistant

Joanne Green
stand-in: Bethany

Monica Green
banking services

David Greene
additional assistant chef: Michaelson Food Services, Inc.

Randy Greg
stand-in: Jay

Paula Gregg
craft service

Glen Z. Gress
stand-in: Cardinal Glick

David Gross
production assistant: New Jersey

John Hall
stand-in: Metatron

Keith Harris
additional locations production assistant: day-player

Eric Hitchcock
parking production assistant

J.T. Hornstein
choreographer

Jennifer Huxta
stand-in: Bethany

Keith Jackson
assistant location manager

Marla Jones
studio teacher

David 'Yoko' Jose
additional set production assistant: day-player

Annie Loeffler
second unit coordinator

assistant: Mr. Smith

Patricia J. Lynch
medic

Raymond Mamrak
production assistant

Lynn Marcus
legal services: Sloss Law Office

Bill McAdams Jr.
stand-in: Loki

Mary Beth McDonough
production secretary

Morgan Miles
production accountant

Dan Milner
location manager: New Jersey

Derek Milosavljevic
stand-in: Bartleby

Al Miner
location assistant

Tom Mosser
extras production assistant

Hope Anne Nathan
locations office production assistant

Walt Oggier
police coordinator

Greg Outcalt
additional locations production assistant: day-player

Steve Parys
key set production assistant, location scout

Anton Perkins
additional chef: Michaelson Food Services, Inc.

Jess Platt
dialect coach: Ms. Hayek

Jan Pulcini
craft service

Ron Recio
additional set production assistant: day-player

Tori Rhoades
assistant production coordinator

Michael Safran
children wrangler

Alan Scher
production assistant: New Jersey

Judy Sepich
payroll accountant

Hope Shaw
post accounting

Mark Shipley
medic

Sue Shuckahosee
craft service

John Sloss
legal services: Sloss Law Office

Mary Beth Spears
medic

Jeffrey R. Stimmel
location manager

Diane Sunderlin
additional set production assistant: day-player, office production assistant

Vickie Toner
script supervisor: second unit

R. Dale VanBatenburg
safety coordinator

David H. 'Wino' Weinstein
set production assistant

April Weitzel
additional set production assistant: day-player, key set production assistant: second unit

Susan Wile
assistant post accountant

Andrew Zehner
additional set production assistant: day-player

Jason Brock
production assistant

E. Michael Hewett
location scout: North Carolina

Christopher Sararo
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

humble thanks

the director would like to thank: a pimp with passion

the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

Steve Boeddeker
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

Gloria S. Borders
the producers would like to thank

Linda A. Borgeson
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

Miguel de Cervantes y Saavedra
humble thanks

humble thanks

Bob Dick
the producers would like to thank

Dan Evans Farkas
the producers would like to thank

the director would like to thank: for no end of support and amusement

Damien Furey
special thanks

Ed Gabrielson
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

Carla Gardini
the producers would like to thank

Jonathan Gordon
the director would like to thank: our honorary Catholic Jew

Laura Greenlee
the director would like to thank: for keeping us on time, on budget, and keeping Mosier happy

Monica Hampton
the director would like to thank: for keeping us on time, on budget, and keeping Mosier happy

Claire Henderson
the producers would like to thank

the director would like to thank: for no end of support and amusement

Jeff Kaplan
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

humble thanks

humble thanks

Ray Leveler
the producers would like to thank

the director would like to thank: for holding down the fort

Brian Mackewich
the producers would like to thank

John Mardesich
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

Roxanne Mayweather
the producers would like to thank

the director would like to thank: see? sober living paid off

John Miles
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

humble thanks

Thomas Moore
humble thanks

humble thanks

the director would like to thank: the most spiritual agnostic I know

Eva Napolean
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

Elaine Pagels
humble thanks

Suzana Peric
the producers would like to thank

The Pinecones
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

Carlos Sanchez
the producers would like to thank

the director would like to thank: who gives me strength, love, and major booty

humble thanks

Eric Shonz
the producers would like to thank

the director would like to thank: for that sweet Shore score

Jerry Siegel
the producers would like to thank

John Sloss
the director would like to thank: the long arm of the Law

Donald E. Smith
the director would like to thank: who raised me Catholic, more or less

Grace Smith
the director would like to thank: who raised me Catholic, more or less

the director would like to thank: for giving me the opportunity to raise my own little Catholic

humble thanks

Ken Stevenson
the producers would like to praise: for their support and cooperation in the making of this film

humble thanks

Curtis Tsui
the producers would like to thank

Alan Vasquez
the producers would like to thank

humble thanks

the director would like to thank: our man on the Inside, who didn't let us dangle

the director would like to thank: for raising that visual bar

Paul Vydel
the producers would like to thank

Other

(edit)

View Askew Productions
-

STK
-

Lions Gate Films
-

New Films International
-

Bac Films
-

Clarence Pictures
-

Eagle Pictures
-

GAGA Humax Inc.
-

GAGA Communications
-

Kinowelt Filmverleih
-

RCV Film Distribution
-

RCV Film Distribution
-

RCV Film Distribution
-

Scanbox Entertainment
-

Channel Four Films
-

Columbia TriStar Home Video
-

H.O.M. Vision
-

Lions Gate Films Home Entertainment
-

Paris Vídeo
-

Sony Pictures Entertainment (SPE)
-

Talpa
-

BellissimoBelardinelli Effects
-

Vincent Guastini Productions
-

Station X Studios
-

Threshold Digital Research Labs
-

chorus recording

Air Studios
orchestra recording

Christian Lacroix
provided by

DMG Inc.
music clearance

Gizmo Post
the producers would like to thank

Grafitti Designs
special thanks

Great Northern Brokerage Services
insurance by

Hollywood Film & Video
the producers would like to thank

Hollywood Rental Company
lighting & grip equipment supplied by

Howard Anderson Company, The
titles and opticals

Howe Building
electronic production

Hugo Boss
special thanks

Int'l Brotherhood of Teamsters
acknowledgment

International Alliance of Theatrical Stage Employees (IATSE)
this picture made under the jurisdiction of

Lansdowne Studios
music mixed at

Lightnin' Production Rentals
transportation equipment

Lions Gate Films
the director would like to thank: who saved us from oblivion

Matthews Group
lighting & grip equipment supplied by

Maverick Records
soundtrack available on

Members of the Everlasting Covenant Cathedral, The
the producers would like to praise for their support and cooperation in the making of this film

Michelson Food Services
catering

North Coast Group
video segments by

Omega Security
security by

P.O.P.
the producers would like to thank

Pacific TitleMirage
the producers would like to thank

cameras & lenses

Paul Tomasko Editing
Steenbeck courtesy of

Peak Security
security

special thanks

Pinnacle Studios
stage facilities

Pittsburgh Film Office
the producers would like to thank

REI Media Group
end crawl

Republic National Bank of New York
banking services

Searchworks
stock footage research

Shore Fire Studios
the director would like to thank: because I forgot to thank them in the "Amy" credits

sound post-production services, the producers would like to thank

Sloss Law Office
legal services by

Sound One Corporation
the producers would like to thank

T.H.E. Tools
Avid provided by

Versace
special thanks

Viv Kim Negative Cutting Service
negative cutting

Wall's Detective Agency
security by

Westin William Penn
the producers would like to thank

White Pie Productions
post accounting

Wilshire Stages, The
the producers would like to thank

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.75 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2017, FamousFix