Cold Souls » Crew

(Movie)
+POST  EDIT
Like
Cold Souls

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

645 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Daniel Carey
producer

Elizabeth Giamatti
producer

John Hynansky
executive producer

Alexandre Mallet-Guy
co-producer

D.J. Martin
executive producer

Paul S. Mezey
producer

producer

James Shifren
executive producer

Jeremy Kipp Walker
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Dickon Hinchliffe
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Andrew Mondshein
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Daniel Swee
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Beth Mickle
-

Art Director

(edit)

Michael Ahern
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Ipek Celik
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Erin Benach
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Lisa DelleChiaie
key hair stylist

David Kalahiki
key makeup artist

Johnny Mooi
hair stylist

Rondi Scott
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Louise Lovegrove
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Inna Braude
second assistant director: St. Petersburg, second second assistant director

Mariela Comitini
first assistant director

Sarah Gottlieb
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Matthew Amenta
assistant property master

Richard Bailey
set dresser

Jeremy L. Balon
property master

Jared Bumgarner
leadman

Tessa Faulkner
art production assistant

Gina Freedman
on-set dresser

Brian Goodwin
carpenter

Rachel Jones
art department coordinator

Calen Kennett
soul extractor crew

Daniel R. Kersting
assistant set dresser

Dan-ah Kim
assistant set decorator

Eric Lahey
soul extractor

David Lahey-Murphy
soul extractor crew

David A. Loitz
soul extractor crew

Andy Paiko
soul extractor crew

August Popkin
carpenter

Sarah Shriber
property intern

Becky Slane
scenic painter

Jonathan Sunderman
property assistant

Sound Department

(edit)

Rachel Chancey
foley supervisor

Ryan Collison
foley engineer

Robert Fernandez
sound re-recording mixer

Jay Peck
foley artist

Mary Ellen Porto
dialog & adr editor

Damian Volpe
sound effects editor

Visual Effects

(edit)

Morgan Miller
digital retouching

Jesse Morrow
fire artist, visual effects artist

Joseph Ryals
digital film scanning and recording

Daniel Silverman
digital film scanning and recording

Kevin Vale
digital film scanning and recording

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Josh M. Allen
electrician

Adam B. Bell
still photographer

Carter Bissell
best boy electric

David Dutkus
grip

Alexander Engel
rigging gaffer

Brian Harnick
additional grip

Kate Larose
first assistant camera

Frank Love
second assistant camera

Mike 'Electric' Mervilde Jr.
key grip

Smokey Nelson
additional photographer, gaffer

Rome Petersson
swing

Aaron Randall
best boy grip

Stavros Toumanidis
loader

Christopher Vidaic
grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Meredith Jacobson
extras casting

Zoe E. Rotter
casting associate

Adam Vincentz
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Tamara Cepeda
wardrobe production assistant

Caroline Flach
seamstress

Stephani Lewis
assistant costume designer

Emma Potter
costume supervisor

Editorial Department

(edit)

Jessica Allen
on-line editor

Victoria Anderson
colorist assistant

Andrew Blackwell
associate editor

Dana Bloder
digital intermediate producer

Barbara Jean Kearney
digital intermediate executive producer

Jesse Morrow
smoke editor

Crystal Pei
colorist: dailies

Richie Roefaro
colorist assistant

Tim Stipan
digital intermediate colorist

Michael P. Whipple
digital intermediate engineer

Paul Zucker
additional editor

Music Department

(edit)

Tracy McKnight
music supervisor

T. Colby Trane
music coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Rebecca Bernard
production assistant

Jeffrey A. Brown
location manager

Vince Brown
set production assistant

Alison S. Cohen
production counsel

Olenka Denysenko
script supervisor

Kristyn DiPane
production coordinator: Technicolor

Patrick Eaton
production assistant

Evan Engel
production assistant

Sandi Greenberg
production assistant

Eli Gurevich
production accountant

William Jackson
production assistant

Olga Kashirina
production coordinator: St.-Petersburg

Michael Kulak
production coordinator

Jeffrey Longo
assistant to producers

Anthony Lote
production assistant

Gabriella Ludlow
production legal

Jon Ryan McMahon
office intern

Christie Moreau
adr loop group

Rob Pellecchia
production counsel

Dave Saltzman
production coordinator

Luke Tomalin Sherman
key production assistant

Matthew H. Wiesner
assistant location manager

Imran Yusufzai
accounting clerk

Thanks

(edit)

Kelly Diaz
original artwork provided by

Chase Palmer
very special thanks

Other

(edit)

Samuel Goldwyn Films
-

Two Lane Pictures
-

Winner Arts
-

Journeyman Pictures
-

Touchy Feely Films
-

Memento Films Production
-

arte France Cinéma
-

Memento Films
-

Samuel Goldwyn Company, The
-

Wild Bunch Benelux
-

Audio Visual Enterprises
-

Castello Lopes Multimédia
-

Cinemax
-

Europa Filmes
-

Filmes Castello Lopes
-

Front Row Filmed Entertainment
-

Imagine Films Distribution
-

Madman Entertainment
-

Midget Entertainment
-

Monopole-Pathé
-

Samuel Goldwyn Films
-

Transilvania Film
-

Film Finances
completion guarantor

IndieClear
script clearance

RedStart Design
select jewelry

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.22 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix