Amateur » Crew

(Movie)
+POST  EDIT
Like
Amateur

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

815 views

Director

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

writer, producer

Jerome Brownstein
executive producer

producer

Lindsay Law
executive producer

Yves Marmion
executive producer

Scott Meek
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Jeffrey Taylor
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Michael Spiller
-

Editor

(edit)

Steve Hamilton
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Billy Hopkins
-

Suzanne Smith
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Steve Rosenzweig
-

Art Director

(edit)

Ginger Tougas
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Jennifer Baime
-

Amy Tapper
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Alexandra Welker
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Judy Chin
makeup artist

Marjorie Durand
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Christopher Goode
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Robert C. Albertell
third assistant director

Gregory Jacobs
first assistant director

Allen Kupetsky
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Susan Blume
scenic artist

Laurie F. Cohen
scenic charge

Robert Cosentino
art production assistant

David Doernberg
property master

Linda Harvey
construction coordinator

Sarah Lavery
assistant props

Joyce M. Pierpoline
art department coordinator

Neda Pourang
art intern

Sound Department

(edit)

foley artist

Jeanne Gilliland
second boom operator

Paul Koronkiewicz
boom operator

Susan Littenberg
sound editor

Jeff Pullman
sound mixer

Steve Silkensen
sound editor

Reilly Steele
sound re-recording mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Drew Jiritano
special effects

Ron Petruccione
special effects

Stunts

(edit)

Phil Neilson
stunt coordinator

Ron Petruccione
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Bart Blaise
second assistant camera

Richard Breen
best boy electric

Paul Candrilli
key grip

Leonard Freed
additional still photographer

Eric M. Klein
best boy grip

Richard Ludwig
still photographer

Paul Nickason
dolly grip

Storn Peterson
first assistant camera

Linda Phillips
electrician

Danya Reich
second second assistant camera

Frank Stubblefield
gaffer

Joe Stubblefield
electrician

Casting Department

(edit)

Kerry Barden
casting assistant

Ben Prayz
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Elana C. Fisher
costume production assistant

Marina Marit
wardrobe supervisor

Kathryn Nixon
assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Alex Albanese
first assistant editor

Susan Littenberg
assistant editor

Patricia Sztaba
negative matcher

Stan Sztaba
negative matcher

Transportation Department

(edit)

Brian Maxwell
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Joan Altman
production auditor

Paul C. Arianas
assistant production coordinator

title designer

Eddy Collyns
location manager

Fliss Coombs
unit publicist

Joyce Hsieh
assistant auditor

Roger Kass
legal services

Lilene Mansell
dialect coach

fight director

Victoria McGarry
production coordinator

Alexa D. O'Brien
production office intern

Andrew Saxe
assistant location manager

Rick Washburn
weapons coordinator

Other

(edit)

American Playhouse
-

Channel Four Films
-

La Sept Cinéma
-

True Fiction Pictures
-

Union Générale Cinématographique (UGC)
-

Zenith Entertainment Ltd.
-

Sony Pictures Classics
-

Columbia TriStar Home Video
-

Encore Entertainment
-

Alta Films
-

Artificial Eye
-

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.19 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix