All's Faire in Love » Crew

(Movie)
EDIT
Like

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

370 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

R.A. White
-

Scott Marshall
-

Jeffrey Ray Wine
-

Producer

(edit)

Raquel Carreras
co-executive producer

Mike Dusi
associate producer

Richard Finney
co-executive producer

Cynthia Huffman
associate producer

Michael Mendelsohn
executive producer

Randy Mendelsohn
executive producer

Scott Reed
producer

Ron Singer
producer

associate producer, co-executive producer

Luke Vitale
co-executive producer

Adrian Ward
executive producer

Joseph Woolf
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Jeff Cardoni
-

Julian Jackson
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Josh Muscatine
-

Tara Timpone
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Anya Colloff
-

Monika Mikkelsen
-

Production Designer

(edit)

John Collins
-

Art Director

(edit)

John Paul 'J.P.' Jones
-

Lindsey Moran
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Kat Wilson
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Donna Buckley
-

Gary Jones
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Ellen Arden
assistant makeup artist

Elizabeth Colburn
makeup department head

Lauri Cuppetilli
key makeup artist

Kevin J Edwards
hair stylist

Jack McQuisten
key hair stylist

Tina Roesler Kerwin
makeup artist for Christina Ricci

Bree Shea
assistant makeup artist

Carolyn Tolley
assistant makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Ed Cathell III
unit production manager

Damien Lubiak
production supervisor

Scott Reed
post-production supervisor

Ron Singer
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Lori Ashfield
second second assistant director

Dan Katzman
first assistant director

Mike Livanos
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Skip Crank
assistant property master

Patrick Guenther
art production assistant

Kate J. Kogelman
lead scenic artist

Keith Allan Miller
set dresser

Mark Sanger
on-set dresser

Marcus Vernon
set dresser

Wilson Wilkes
painter

Sound Department

(edit)

Steve Bartkowicz
sound re-recording engineer

Kyle Billingsley
foley mixer

Jason Brooks
boom operator

Michael Capulli
sound mixer: b unit, sound utility

Tyler Claridge
adr editor

James H. Coburn IV
sound mixer

Lisle Engle
sound re-recording mixer

John Guentner
foley assistant

Justin Kozonis
foley editor

Cynthia Merrill
foley artist

Visual Effects

(edit)

Matt McFarland
digital intermediate colorist

Stunts

(edit)

Brian Altman
stunts

Robert B. Earhart
stunt double

Athena Eyster
stunt double: Christina Ricci

Dan Lemieux
stunt double: Matt Lilliard

Peter Malota
stunt coordinator

Eric K. Michael
stunt double

Danny Ray Cook
stunt double: Chris Wylde

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Mark David Adler
digital video assist

Big Pete Atkinson
camera production assistant

Danny Brazen
grip, key grip

Dane Brehm
digital loader

Nicholas Davidoff
camera operator: "b" camera, steadicam operator

Brad Fanfalone
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Ryan Grosjean
second assistant camera: second unit

Franklin Guerrero Jr.
epk cinematographer

Matt Irwin
director of photography: second unit

Kyle Jewell
first assistant camera: "b" camera

John C. Johnson
grip

Kenny Kondratko
grip

Dave Krieger
stills photographer

Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
electrician

Scott Medcalf
best boy electric

Kenneth Mills
grip

Jeff Moore
best boy grip

Evan A. Nesbitt
digital imaging technician

Patrick O'Dea
key grip

Trevor Rios
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Robert Rycroft
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Trace Schneider
electrician

Stephen Smith
DIT Intern

Creig Symons
additional grip

Jerry Tran
electrician

Chloe Weaver
first assistant camera: second unit

John Wendling
dolly grip

Jay W. Yowler
gaffer

Jean-Baptiste LeConte
additional electrician

Casting Department

(edit)

Johnny Gidcomb
group adr casting

Cynthia Huffman
additional casting, extras casting

Bethany Waldon
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Kate Bennett
set costumer

Kirstin Bianchi
seamstress

Cynthia Bond
costume supervisor

Erick Donaldson
costume assistant

Corey O'Sullivan
costumer

Jamie Sonderman
costume assistant

Kimberly Thrasher
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Evans Butterworth
post production executive

Michael Cioni
post-production consultant

Myke Dixon
data management

Christopher M. Meagher
digital intermediate editor

Bethany Orlemann
first assistant editor

Michael Tobin
assistant editor

Oscar Velasquez
post-production assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Stephen Coleman
orchestrator

Mason Cooper
music supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Oscar Buergerstein
transportation captain

Dean Miller
driver

Timothy Schewee
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Jon Asher
set production assistant

Felecia Hatcher Brown
script supervisor

Eric Carlson
craft service: Carlson Catering Company

Kelly Eltschlager
assistant to producer

Ami Francis
production accountant

Erin Henderson
production assistant

Robert Johnston
payroll accountant

Dave Krieger
location manager

Chuck Nelson
production assistant

Kerry Newberry
production accountant: wrap

Marilyn Penn
post-production accountant

Lucy Kim Robertson
first assistant accountant

Troy Rowland
consultant

Sia Sapoundjieva
assistant production coordinator

Travis Seppala
key office production assistant

Lauren Mae Shafer
stand-in

Peter Skorupskas
set production assistant

Jil Szewski
production assistant

Matt Tessner
production assistant

Katie Willard Troebs
production coordinator

Leonora Vukdedaj
assistant: executive producer

Bethany Waldon
extras wrangler

production assistant

Constance Pierce Winters
production assistant

Mary Yeh
production assistant

Brad Leo Lyon
football coordinator

Thanks

(edit)

Paulene Reed
the producers wish to thank

Other

(edit)

Patriot Pictures
-

Thats Hollywood
-

Duke of York
-

On Pictures
-

MGM-International Dist.
-

Pinema
-

Carlson Catering Company
catering

David Haddad
transportation equipment

sound post-production

EMS Payroll
extras payroll

Film Finances
completion guarantor

Haddad's
transportation equipment

Mid America Cine Support
expendables, generator, grip and lighting equipment

National Bank of California
financing provided by

Plastercity Digital Post
post-production

Rockbottom Rentals
junxion box rentals

S3 Entertainment Group
grip and lighting equipment

Schellenberg & Evers
Michigan tax & audit professionals

Sim Video
camera equipment provided by

Star Waggons
cast trailers

Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging
digital intermediate services

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.27 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix