227 » Crew

(TV Show)
+POST  EDIT
227

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

5,854 views

Director

(edit)

Gerren Keith
-

Arlando Smith
-

Tony Singletary
-

Ellen Falcon
-

Oz Scott
-

Whitney J. LeBlanc
-

Mikki Capparelli
-

Ed Cambridge
-

Writer

(edit)

Bill Boulware
-

Al Gordon
-

Dick Bensfield
-

Ron Bloomberg
-

Peter Gallay
-

Fred Johnson
-

Tracy Gamble
-

Christine Houston
-

Richard Vaczy
-

Jack Elinson
-

Perry Grant
-

Larry Spencer
-

Ilunga Adell
-

John Boni
-

Dorian Gibbs
-

J. Stanford Parker
-

David Garber
-

Bruce Kalish
-

Daryl G. Nickens
-

Mike Scott
-

Sara V. Finney
-

Vida Spears
-

Alicia Marie Schudt
-

Cassandra Clark
-

Debbie Pearl
-

Bob Myer
-

Bob Young
-

David DiGregorio
-

Mickey Rose
-

Arnie Wess
-

Jeff Abugov
-

Daryl Busby
-

Richard Albrecht
-

Casey Keller
-

C.M. Leon
-

Ehrich Van Lowe
-

Producer

(edit)

Roxie Wenk Evans
co-producer / producer

Bill Boulware
supervising producer / producer

Dick Bensfield
executive producer

Jack Elinson
executive producer

John Boni
co-executive producer

Irma Kalish
executive producer

Larry Spencer
producer

Ron Bloomberg
supervising producer / executive producer

Perry Grant
executive producer

Bob Myer
producer

Bob Young
producer

Diana Kwong
associate producer

Robin Green
supervising producer

Original Music

(edit)

Alan Ett
-

Don Great
-

Ray Colcord
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Donald A. Morgan
-

Editor

(edit)

Leland Gray
-

Larry Harris
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Marc Hirschfeld
-

Meg Liberman
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Don Roberts
-

Art Director

(edit)

Larry Wiemer
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Larry Wiemer
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Adella Farmar
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Rene Williams
makeup artist

Kenneth Walker
hair stylist

David Abbott
makeup artist

Lamar White
hair stylist

Karen Edwards
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Fran McConnell
production supervisor

Ken Stump
in charge of production

Ed Lammi
in charge of production

Mary Ellen Jones
unit manager

Glenn Padnick
production supervisor

Jim Gaston
unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Mikki Capparelli
associate director

Arlando Smith
associate director

Jim Tanker
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Artie Contreras
scenic artist

Salvatore Capra
property master

Tim Dilley
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Robert Houston
audio

John Bickelhaupt
re-recording

Marti D. Humphrey
re-recording

Kerry Boggio
audio

Tamara Johnson
re-recording

Craig Porter
re-recording

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Walter Glover
lighting director

Steven Castaneda
dimmer operator

Doug Luberts
electrician

Animation Department

(edit)

Laurence Starkman
animator: opening title animation

Casting Department

(edit)

Rick Jacobs
executive in charge of casting

Stephen Kolzak
executive in charge of casting

Music Department

(edit)

Ray Colcord
composer: theme music / composer: theme

Avi Kipper
music scoring mixer

Other Crew

(edit)

Roy Campanella II
creative consultant

Ed Cervantes
production consultant

creative consultant

Fred Johnson
executive story editor / program consultant 

Deborah Curtan
production consultant

Peter Filsinger
technical director

Ken Whittingham
stage manager

Ilunga Adell
executive story editor / story editor

Niles Goodsite
stage manager

Diana Jimenez Pulver
production associate

Daryl G. Nickens
executive story editor

Mike Scott
executive story editor

program consultant

Diana Kwong
production coordinator

Catherine Kelly
production coordinator

Cassandra Clark
executive story consultant

Debbie Pearl
executive story consultant

Erma Elzy-Jones
production associate

Tracy Gamble
story editor / program consultant 

Richard Vaczy
story editor / program consultant 

Fran McConnell
production consultant

Clint Miller
stage manager

Len Uslaner
technical director

Mikki Capparelli
stage manager

Sara V. Finney
program consultant

Vida Spears
program consultant

Maynard C. Virgil I
stage manager

Christine Houston
program consultant

Richard Albrecht
executive story editor

Casey Keller
executive story editor

Gena Murph
production coordinator

J. Stanford Parker
story editor

Alicia Marie Schudt
story editor

Al Gordon
creative consultant / program consultant

Catherine Valenzuela
production coordinator

Martina Moody
assistant to producers

Kitty Rourke
production associate

Terry York
engineering maintenance

ELP Communications
-

Embassy Television
-

Columbia TriStar Domestic Television
-

The Program Exchange
-

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.34 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix